DS live
Please use our new start- & ranking portal


Albstadt Bike Marathon 2018, Albstadt (D) - nach Ortschaft "S"

Kategorie Rang Name Jg Land/Ort Team Zeit Rückstand Stnr Kat/Rang ¦ --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- M-Hall 1436. Müller Adi 1956 Saarbrücken Männersport Team Saar 5:03.24,6 2:12.45,1 (7300) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 54. ¦
M-Hall 170. Krewer Dennis 1992 Saarhölzbach RV Taube Orscholz 3:34.33,1 43.53,6 (2092) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 25. ¦
M-Hall 1806. Hartmann Rico 1970 Sachsenheim ElringKlinger 5:48.48,3 2:58.08,8 (6225) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 528. ¦
M-Hall 1750. Kaiser Robert 1970 Sachsenheim ElringKlinger 5:40.12,7 2:49.33,2 (7137) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 517. ¦
M-Hall 495. Kremer Christian 1987 Sachsenheim Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstift 3:58.53,4 1:08.13,9 (4421) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 108. ¦
M-Hall 81. Assmies Joel 1987 Sasbach RSV 3:23.34,1 32.54,6 (11) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 42. ¦
M-Hall 861. Joosty Sebastian 1992 Scheer TSV Scheer 4:23.06,4 1:32.26,9 (5252) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 105. ¦
M-Hall 1751. Menden Marcus 1978 Schelklingen Team Dosteba 5:40.28,1 2:49.48,6 (5135) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 355. ¦
M-Hall 109. Glanzer Andre 1976 Schemmerhofen Team-Spirit 3:27.03,7 36.24,2 (2074) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 17. ¦
M-Hall 613. Schmuker Roland 1972 Schemmerhofen Team Spirit 4:07.01,0 1:16.21,5 (4149) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 174. ¦
M-Hall 560. Mittelbach Tom 1974 Schemnerhofen Team-Spirit 4:04.05,5 1:13.26,0 (4346) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 152. ¦
M-Hall 573. Bauer Andreas 1975 Schlaitdorf www.raceandmission.de.vu 4:04.35,6 1:13.56,1 (5019) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 160. ¦
M-Hall 1537. Bronni Martin 1975 Schlaitdorf Spvgg Germania Schlaitdorf 5:12.10,2 2:21.30,7 (5328) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 455. ¦
M-Hall 1492. Edelmann Ulrich 1975 Schlaitdorf RSC Schlaitdorf 5:08.41,5 2:18.02,0 (7027) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 444. ¦
M-Hall 276. Morlok Tilman 1969 Schlaitdorf VEGGIE POWER 3:44.00,1 53.20,6 (2097) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 65. ¦
M-Hall 1721. Steudle Markus 1977 Schlaitdorf Germania 5:34.37,2 2:43.57,7 (7029) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 505. ¦
M-Hall 737. Heller Sven 1967 Schlat 4:13.42,9 1:23.03,4 (4082) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 158. ¦
M-Fall 23. Fader Katrin 1990 Schömberg TV Oberlengenhardt 4:19.01,1 55.24,9 (5119) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 6. ¦
M-Hall 819. Fritschi Felix 1992 Schömberg Team m a b i t z 4:19.37,4 1:28.57,9 (5164) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 100. ¦
M-Hall 1702. Kaminsky Stefan 1975 Schömberg 5:30.44,2 2:40.04,7 (6167) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 498. ¦
M-Hall 1189. Keppler Klaus 1980 Schömberg The Dudes 4:43.58,5 1:53.19,0 (4307) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 258. ¦
M-Hall 1703. List Matthias 1983 Schömberg 5:30.44,5 2:40.05,0 (6079) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 352. ¦
M-Hall 1177. Pfaff Axel 1956 Schömberg TG Schömberg 4:43.05,4 1:52.25,9 (4143) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 32. ¦
M-Hall 501. Rajda Remigiusz 1980 Schömberg the dudes 3:59.21,2 1:08.41,7 (2413) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 111. ¦
M-Hall 300. Reiff Thomas 1969 Schömberg IDEAL Health 3:45.13,0 54.33,5 (2242) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 73. ¦
M-Hall 564. Sauter Andreas 1965 Schömberg TG Schömberg 4:04.16,2 1:13.36,7 (4014) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 111. ¦
M-Hall 1225. Schmid Niki 1973 Schömberg the dudes 4:46.09,0 1:55.29,5 (5089) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 368. ¦
M-Hall 12. Schneller Simon 1997 Schömberg Team BULLS 2:56.25,2 5.45,7 (61) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 12. ¦
M-Hall 506. Ehrmann Moritz 1990 Schönaich Feuerwehr Breitenstein 3:59.45,7 1:09.06,2 (4356) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 68. ¦
M-Hall 584. Gräser Thilo 1967 Schönaich www.crooz.de 4:05.20,5 1:14.41,0 (4054) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 114. ¦
M-Hall 1417. Epple Christoph 1974 Schopfloch DREI !!! 5:01.39,6 2:11.00,1 (6155) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 420. ¦
??? --- Epple Sam-Luca 2008 Schopfloch KE-Kids 8.53,8 Runde 7 (57) Foto C-MU11 16. ¦
M-Hall 1301. Müller Johannes 1966 Schopfloch DREI !!! 4:51.58,8 2:01.19,3 (6216) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 318. ¦
M-Hall 672. Arrouey Valentin 1999 Schorndorf Bikesnboards Schorndorf 4:10.17,7 1:19.38,2 (5088) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 86. ¦
M-Hall 460. Pfriender Mario 1993 Schörzingen SV Schörzingen 3:56.50,8 1:06.11,3 (4001) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 60. ¦
M-Hall 445. Röder Sascha 1980 Schramberg engomo 3:55.41,8 1:05.02,3 (4234) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 95. ¦
M-Hall 131. Klausmann Ulrich 1975 Schuttertal TV Riegel-Tri-Team 2010 3:28.51,8 38.12,3 (2466) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 25. ¦
M-Hall 82. Singer Marian 1998 Schuttertal SC Hausach / Link Rad Quadrat 3:23.41,6 33.02,1 (7319) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 10. ¦
M-Hall 627. Bischoff Mathias 1979 Schwäbisch Gmünd 4:07.44,0 1:17.04,5 (5049) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 139. ¦
M-Hall 992. Luque Antonio 1985 Schwäbisch Hall 4:31.22,7 1:40.43,2 (7346) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 217. ¦
M-Hall 17. Herrmann Roman 1980 Schwendi RSC AUTO BROSCH Kempten 3:01.24,5 10.45,0 (104) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 17. ¦
M-Hall 1575. Mauz Uwe 1969 Schwenningen 5:15.56,3 2:25.16,8 (6203) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 466. ¦
M-Hall 1747. Schellinger Harald 1966 Schwenningen Hermle AG schneller Span 5:39.22,7 2:48.43,2 (6250) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 473. ¦
M-Hall 911. Grafe Ronny 1976 Schwieberdingen ElringKlinger 4:26.14,2 1:35.34,7 (4230) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 269. ¦
M-Hall 202. Hiller Lothar 1968 Seekirch Team Seeradler Federsee 3:38.23,5 47.44,0 (4109) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 40. ¦
M-Hall 766. Auracher Thomas 1962 Sersheim Edeka Team Auracher 4:15.40,5 1:25.01,0 (4280) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 164. ¦
M-Hall 169. Eisele Matthias 1973 Sigmaringen KJC FEO Team Ravensburg 3:34.32,1 43.52,6 (2249) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 32. ¦
M-Hall 1213. Freudenmann Matthias 1990 Sigmaringen Team Alber 4:45.24,8 1:54.45,3 (3203) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 150. ¦
M-Hall 640. Gaiser Jürgen 1967 Sigmaringen Planquadrat Gaiser & Partner 4:08.22,9 1:17.43,4 (6239) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 135. ¦
M-Hall 929. Kiwitz Sebastian 1972 Sigmaringen KiRa Informatik 4:27.03,2 1:36.23,7 (6170) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 273. ¦
M-Hall 681. Lehn Niklas 1999 Sigmaringen MÖLF IQ Racing 4:10.42,0 1:20.02,5 (4239) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 88. ¦
M-Hall 1713. Marquard Michael 1990 Sigmaringen FC Laiz 5:32.51,3 2:42.11,8 (7298) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 213. ¦
M-Hall 1045. Nell Andreas 1973 Sigmaringen Carbon statt Kondition 4:34.13,2 1:43.33,7 (5139) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 317. ¦
M-Hall 136. Paul Thomas 1966 Sigmaringen ALZ Sigmaringen 3:29.54,3 39.14,8 (2311) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 9. ¦
M-Hall 680. Rau Eberhard 1964 Sigmaringen SEMARA 4:10.41,8 1:20.02,3 (4241) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 144. ¦
M-Hall 854. Richter Jürgen 1965 Sigmaringen toMotion racing by black tusk 4:22.32,4 1:31.52,9 (4358) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 189. ¦
M-Hall 711. Stauss Frank 1970 Sigmaringen Team X-Bike 4:12.31,6 1:21.52,1 (4058) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 200. ¦
M-Hall 328. Volk Rainer 1966 Sigmaringen TEAM-IMNAUER.de 3:47.47,6 57.08,1 (2107) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 49. ¦
??? --- Bosch Silas 2011 Sigmaringendorf SC Sigmaringendorf 5.17,4 ----- (49) Foto C-MU9_11 3. ¦
??? --- Groh Levi 2010 Sigmaringendorf SC Sigmaringendorf 4.21,7 ----- (50) Foto C-MU9_10 3. ¦
??? --- Marullo Samuel 2006 Sigmaringendorf SC Sigmaringendorf 14.11,3 Runde 11 (51) Foto C-MU13 12. ¦
M-Hall 255. Röttgers Thorsten 1971 Sigmaringendorf KJC FEO Team Ravensburg 3:42.32,6 51.53,1 (2222) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 57. ¦
M-Hall 1425. Fluck Michael 1964 Simmozheim dreher+stetter Ing. 5:02.36,0 2:11.56,5 (5033) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 356. ¦
??? --- Füller Sven 2002 Simmozheim TSV Simmozheim 18.18,6 Runde 14 (35) Foto C-MU17 13. ¦
M-Hall 1429. Gibella Carmelo 1975 Simmozheim TSV Simmozheim 5:02.48,8 2:12.09,3 (7047) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 423. ¦
M-Hall 430. Johanntokrax Günter 1961 Simmozheim TSV Simmozheim 3:54.40,2 1:04.00,7 (4065) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 80. ¦
M-Hall 1691. Czeppel Thomas 1967 Sindelfingen MTB Trails & Beers 5:29.19,0 2:38.39,5 (7336) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 456. ¦
M-Hall 905. Genze Stefan 1955 Sindelfingen Willi-Mayer-Radteam 4:25.42,7 1:35.03,2 (3346) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 20. ¦
M-Hall 1607. Terzoglou Ioannis 1974 Sindelfingen Chelona 5:19.17,8 2:28.38,3 (7325) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 479. ¦
M-Hall 1552. Tritschler Harald 1964 Sindelfingen Diet Dope Supporter Team 5:13.34,9 2:22.55,4 (7032) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 401. ¦
M-Hall 1523. Biedermann Thomas 1966 Singen Kanuclub-singen 5:10.57,5 2:20.18,0 (6142) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 392. ¦
M-Hall 231. Ritsche Martin 1966 Singen 3:40.58,0 50.18,5 (2270) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 25. ¦
M-Hall 1816. Conrads Knut 1963 Solingen 5:51.03,5 3:00.24,0 (6053) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 491. ¦
M-Hall 74. Beck Jörg 1966 Sonnenbühl SV Erpfingen 3:20.45,9 30.06,4 (2021) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 3. ¦
M-Hall 841. Heinz Hartmut 1966 Sonnenbühl SSV Willmandingen 4:21.33,2 1:30.53,7 (4071) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 182. ¦
M-Hall 526. Möck Volker 1971 Sonnenbühl Skiclub Willmandingen 4:00.55,2 1:10.15,7 (4287) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 140. ¦
M-Hall 1765. Raach Bernhard 1965 Sonnenbühl SV Erpfingen 5:43.08,5 2:52.29,0 (5141) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 480. ¦
M-Hall 1378. Vorholt Thomas 1965 Soest RIDI-LIGHT-RIDER 4:58.18,0 2:07.38,5 (4102) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 341. ¦
M-Hall 481. Bohnenschuh Harald 1972 Spaichingen Kohler Präzisionstechnik 3:58.21,9 1:07.42,4 (4387) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 125. ¦
M-Hall 1563. Laupitz Tobias 1985 Spaichingen Kohler Präzisionstechnik 5:14.56,8 2:24.17,3 (4390) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 325. ¦
M-Hall 1163. Scheffler Rene 1974 Spaichingen RVS Spaichingen 4:42.32,0 1:51.52,5 (6034) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 351. ¦
M-Hall 333. Waterlot Yann 1971 Spaichingen Kohler Präzisionstechnik 3:48.00,5 57.21,0 (4394) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 81. ¦
M-Hall 984. Meyries Jan 1979 Speyer 4:30.41,2 1:40.01,7 (2310) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 216. ¦
M-Hall 447. Jerke Klaus 1966 St. Georgen MTB St. Georgen 3:55.46,7 1:05.07,2 (2429) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 86. ¦
M-Hall 283. Schreiber Frank 1972 St. Georgen 3:44.18,8 53.39,3 (2321) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 69. ¦
M-Hall 1959. Hojenski Jürgen 1961 St. Ingbert Männersport Team Saar 2:37.07,4 Sprungschan (7155) Foto M-Hmas3 537. ¦
M-Hall 492. Failenschmid Stefan 1983 St. Johann 3:58.48,9 1:08.09,4 (5322) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 107. ¦
M-Hall 1547. Mader Tobias 1976 St. Johann Schwabenpower 5:13.02,1 2:22.22,6 (6066) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 457. ¦
M-Hall 6. Weber Sascha 1988 St. Wendel Team Maloja Rocky Mountain 2:52.12,5 1.33,0 (97) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 6. ¦
M-Hall 1529. Dohnau Denis 1986 Stadtbergen 5:11.35,9 2:20.56,4 (6153) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 320. ¦
??? --- Brutsche André 2009 Starzach Team-Imnauer.de 8.40,6 Runde 6 (62) Foto C-MU11 21. ¦
M-Hall 60. Brutsche Dirk 1974 Starzach TEAM-IMNAUER.de 3:18.28,9 27.49,4 (2022) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 9. ¦
M-Hall 1244. Dell Eugen 1981 Starzach 4:47.24,9 1:56.45,4 (7258) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 268. ¦
M-Hall 1496. Stooss Stefan 1963 Starzach Sportfreunde Starzeln 5:09.02,3 2:18.22,8 (6045) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 379. ¦
M-Hall 1906. Untersteggaber Andreas 1981 Starzach U-Haus Racing Team 5.0 3:14.12,1 Laufen (4210) Foto M-Hmas1 383. ¦
M-Hall 741. Untersteggaber Christian 1983 Starzach U-Haus Racing Team 5.0 4:13.56,5 1:23.17,0 (5035) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 166. ¦
M-Hall 1145. Kober Martin 1967 Staufen Team AAT 4:41.10,9 1:50.31,4 (3184) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 275. ¦
M-Hall 1581. Kouros Dimitrios 1974 Steinenbronn 5:16.22,7 2:25.43,2 (6090) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 468. ¦
M-Fall 15. Zell Conny 1969 Steinhausen girlsbikeaction 4:05.58,1 42.21,9 (4163) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 3. ¦
M-Hall 758. Hauptmann Marcus 1971 Steinheim Bike-O-Rado Racing Team 4:15.11,8 1:24.32,3 (4219) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 217. ¦
M-Hall 1457. Adelbert Michael 1965 Stetten Team LöfflerBau 5:05.34,5 2:14.55,0 (7128) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 366. ¦
M-Hall 1881. Banghard Siegfried 1959 Stetten James & Nicholson Racing Team 6:12.20,1 3:21.40,6 (3071) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 515. ¦
M-Hall 1666. Braun Lorenz 1956 Stetten Team LöfflerBau 5:25.29,2 2:34.49,7 (6325) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 66. ¦
M-Hall 1931. Bücheler Marco 1989 Stetten Team LöfflerBau 1:51.33,3 Sprungschan (5175) Foto M-Helite 252. ¦
M-Hall 836. Dreher Michael 1969 Stetten Team LöfflerBau 4:21.10,9 1:30.31,4 (5096) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 250. ¦
M-Hall 581. Dreher Nicolai 1990 Stetten Team LöfflerBau 4:05.06,2 1:14.26,7 (5116) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 77. ¦
M-Hall 1502. Fröhlich Bernhard 1958 Stetten Team LöfflerBau 5:09.42,8 2:19.03,3 (6347) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 382. ¦
M-Hall 1494. Gabler Mathias 1987 Stetten Team LöfflerBau 5:08.56,2 2:18.16,7 (6091) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 316. ¦
M-Hall 845. Hermann Stephan 1964 Stetten RV-Frohnstetten / Zweiradcente 4:21.48,5 1:31.09,0 (32) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 86. ¦
M-Hall 1467. Klauser Andreas 1985 Stetten Team LöfflerBau 5:06.27,7 2:15.48,2 (4066) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 310. ¦
M-Hall 514. Maag Bernd 1967 Stetten Team Korn Recycling 4:00.08,7 1:09.29,2 (2435) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 102. ¦
M-Hall 1130. Mors Matthias 1970 Stetten Team Korn Recycling 4:39.43,5 1:49.04,0 (3271) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 341. ¦
M-Hall 1246. Reichegger Michael 1967 Stetten Team LöfflerBau 4:47.32,9 1:56.53,4 (5303) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 304. ¦
M-Hall 1534. Reiser Stephan 1967 Stetten Team LöfflerBau 5:11.56,3 2:21.16,8 (7017) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 395. ¦
M-Hall 886. Ritter Alexander 1967 Stetten Team Korn Recycling 4:24.34,5 1:33.55,0 (3275) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 199. ¦
M-Hall 1541. Ritter Harald 1969 Stetten Team Korn Recycling 5:12.23,1 2:21.43,6 (3276) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 456. ¦
M-Hall 1291. Rohner Hans 1955 Stetten Team LöfflerBau 4:51.06,7 2:00.27,2 (5207) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 41. ¦
M-Hall 513. Rombach Winfried 1965 Stetten Team Korn Recycling 4:00.07,7 1:09.28,2 (2426) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 101. ¦
M-Hall 885. Rupp Franz 1964 Stetten Team LöfflerBau 4:24.26,6 1:33.47,1 (6011) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 198. ¦
M-Hall 971. Straub Tobias 1993 Stetten ABI Sicheerheitssysteme/Velo R 4:29.45,8 1:39.06,3 (3335) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 118. ¦
M-Hall 743. Unger Johannes 1988 Stetten Team LöfflerBau 4:14.09,2 1:23.29,7 (4375) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 94. ¦
M-Hall 1351. Unger Thomas 1963 Stetten Team LöfflerBau 4:56.16,5 2:05.37,0 (6110) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 336. ¦
M-Hall 1431. Wetzel Hans 1961 Stetten Team LöfflerBau 5:03.02,9 2:12.23,4 (6141) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 358. ¦
M-Hall 434. Haas Arnold 1959 Stockach SZ Stockach 3:54.56,6 1:04.17,1 (2178) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 82. ¦
M-Hall 661. Maier Lars 1976 Stockach Team Alber 4:09.40,8 1:19.01,3 (3208) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 184. ¦
M-Hall 1224. Seliger Martin 1964 Stockach Skizunft Stockach 4:46.04,1 1:55.24,6 (4139) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 296. ¦
M-Hall 135. Baumelt Dietmar 1983 Straßberg Stevens Schubert Racing 3:29.46,1 39.06,6 (2004) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 26. ¦
M-Hall 1131. Bernhardt Pascal 1998 Straßberg ASSA ABLOY Sicherheitstechnik 4:39.45,3 1:49.05,8 (3012) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 140. ¦
M-Hall 1449. Daiber Roland 1961 Straßberg ASSA ABLOY Sicherheitstechnik 5:04.42,7 2:14.03,2 (3017) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 363. ¦
M-Hall 458. Degenhardt Moritz 1997 Straßberg Team X-bike 3:56.46,7 1:06.07,2 (4395) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 58. ¦
M-Hall 556. Ebner Fabian 1989 Straßberg Team Alber 4:03.48,7 1:13.09,2 (3200) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 74. ¦
M-Hall 647. Friedrich Oliver 1961 Straßberg ASSA ABLOY Sicherheitstechnik 4:08.47,7 1:18.08,2 (3022) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 138. ¦
M-Hall 367. Grabowski Uwe 1964 Straßberg ABI Sicheerheitssysteme/VRT Al 3:50.31,5 59.52,0 (28) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 71. ¦
M-Hall 749. Gut Andreas 1986 Straßberg Team Korn Recycling 4:14.35,4 1:23.55,9 (2328) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 170. ¦
M-Fall 148. Hahn Agnetha 1987 Straßberg Team Apfelstrudel 6:20.31,3 2:56.55,1 (7279) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 31. ¦
M-Hall 597. Keppler Sascha 1982 Straßberg 4:05.59,9 1:15.20,4 (4308) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 130. ¦
M-Hall 374. Knorr Jürgen 1975 Straßberg STEINMEYER RACING TEAM 3:50.58,3 1:00.18,8 (2212) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 96. ¦
M-Hall 555. Kromer Bernd 1992 Straßberg ABI Sicheerheitssysteme/VRT Al 4:03.44,2 1:13.04,7 (40) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 82. ¦
M-Fall 126. Lukas Anke 1974 Straßberg AID Racing-Team 5:34.47,2 2:11.11,0 (7083) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 37. ¦
M-Hall 1722. Lukas Mike 1972 Straßberg AID Racing-Team 5:34.46,9 2:44.07,4 (7113) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 506. ¦
M-Hall 1456. Merz Joachim 1968 Straßberg Team Bikezone Albstadt 5:05.07,3 2:14.27,8 (3244) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 432. ¦
M-Hall 1964. Nudischer Siegfried 1960 Straßberg AID Racing-Team 2:58.04,4 Sprungschan (7348) Foto M-Hmas3 538. ¦
M-Hall 1654. Rudnick Armin 1966 Straßberg AID Racing-Team 5:24.02,1 2:33.22,6 (5334) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 443. ¦
M-Hall 1536. Seibert Robert 1965 Straßberg ASSA ABLOY Sicherheitstechnik 5:12.06,7 2:21.27,2 (3030) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 397. ¦
M-Hall 1880. Straub Michael 1987 Straßberg AID Racing-Team 6:11.25,9 3:20.46,4 (7353) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 377. ¦
M-Hall 575. Teufel Manuel 1994 Straßberg ASSA ABLOY Sicherheitstechnik 4:04.52,7 1:14.13,2 (2354) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 76. ¦
M-Hall 748. Tochmann Tobias 1982 Straßberg Team Korn Recycling 4:14.35,3 1:23.55,8 (2344) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 169. ¦
M-Hall 1923. Yakubu Abubakar 1987 Straßberg AID Racing-Team 5:00.48,2 Laufen (6200) Foto M-Hmas1 386. ¦
M-Hall 225. Bantle Marc 1980 Stuttgart Lautlinger Sportfreunde 3:40.17,6 49.38,1 (2160) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 50. ¦
M-Hall 708. Bofinger Pascal 1984 Stuttgart TEAM GEGENWIND 4:12.29,7 1:21.50,2 (4132) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 160. ¦
M-Hall 1034. Boenicke Carsten 1972 Stuttgart IBW 4:33.33,9 1:42.54,4 (5181) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 310. ¦
M-Hall 1361. Brenner Frank 1966 Stuttgart Cannstatter Skiclub 4:56.40,7 2:06.01,2 (7166) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 338. ¦
M-Hall 413. Curth Michael 1976 Stuttgart SG Stern Stuttgart BikesnBoard 3:53.21,1 1:02.41,6 (4016) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 106. ¦
M-Fall 138. Dautel Martina 1985 Stuttgart Ladyline Konstanz 6:03.03,3 2:39.27,1 (7015) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 28. ¦
M-Hall 1738. Disch Andreas 1973 Stuttgart bike und style 5:37.38,4 2:46.58,9 (7270) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 512. ¦
M-Hall 651. Dizdarevic Elmir 1980 Stuttgart Dirks Fahrräder & mehr + Bernd 4:09.09,3 1:18.29,8 (2325) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 145. ¦
M-Hall 517. Doldinger Robert 1973 Stuttgart Team AAT 4:00.15,1 1:09.35,6 (2111) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 134. ¦
M-Hall 678. Dörr Daniel 1983 Stuttgart Ich und mein Ego 4:10.32,8 1:19.53,3 (4120) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 153. ¦
M-Fall 134. Dvorak Jenny 1976 Stuttgart Club of Heroes 5:59.47,7 2:36.11,5 (7156) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 40. ¦
M-Fall 51. Elser Anja 1991 Stuttgart Tria Echterdingen 4:40.06,1 1:16.29,9 (6289) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 17. ¦
M-Hall 1742. Gauggel Elmar Xaver 1971 Stuttgart TEAM SCHMODDER 5:38.24,4 2:47.44,9 (6220) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 515. ¦
M-Hall 397. Goelz Rainer 1964 Stuttgart Porsche Radsport 3:52.22,7 1:01.43,2 (2175) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 67. ¦
M-Hall 957. Haaga Daniel 1974 Stuttgart Kesselbiker 4:28.57,8 1:38.18,3 (4412) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 285. ¦
M-Hall 395. Henseler Lukas 1986 Stuttgart Porsche Radsport 3:52.12,9 1:01.33,4 (2208) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 86. ¦
M-Hall 718. Horn Rafael 1986 Stuttgart Fairtreter 4:12.51,5 1:22.12,0 (6114) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 162. ¦
M-Hall 847. Kirschbaum Markus 1985 Stuttgart 4:21.57,2 1:31.17,7 (2234) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 188. ¦
M-Hall 1151. Konzelmann Matthias 1986 Stuttgart Getränke Konzelmann 4:41.35,5 1:50.56,0 (5103) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 249. ¦
M-Hall 26. Közle Johannes 1989 Stuttgart 3:07.56,2 17.16,7 (107) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 24. ¦
M-Hall 1256. Laube Philipp 1974 Stuttgart IBW 4:48.19,7 1:57.40,2 (7013) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 377. ¦
M-Hall 1401. Laube Tobias 1975 Stuttgart IBW 5:00.50,3 2:10.10,8 (7012) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 414. ¦
M-Hall 141. Lehmann Oliver 1990 Stuttgart MRSC Ottenbach 3:30.16,8 39.37,3 (2264) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 18. ¦
M-Hall 476. Leins Martin 1988 Stuttgart 3:57.47,5 1:07.08,0 (4090) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 62. ¦
M-Hall 716. Mäder Christian 1974 Stuttgart Team AAT 4:12.50,4 1:22.10,9 (3185) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 202. ¦
M-Hall 1297. Marggraf Sören 1988 Stuttgart TB-Untertürkheim 4:51.44,5 2:01.05,0 (5195) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 162. ¦
M-Hall 900. Metz Thomas 1984 Stuttgart RWT-GRUPPE-besser BERATEN 4:25.04,7 1:34.25,2 (3085) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 199. ¦
M-Hall 1813. Meusel Stefan 1968 Stuttgart Club of Heroes 5:50.35,2 2:59.55,7 (7149) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 531. ¦
M-Hall 787. Neixler Steffen 1982 Stuttgart SG Stern Stuttgart 4:17.31,4 1:26.51,9 (4253) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 176. ¦
M-Fall 54. Nepustil Julia 1996 Stuttgart SG Stern Stuttgart 4:41.08,2 1:17.32,0 (7302) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 19. ¦
M-Hall 1196. Nitzsche Oliver 1963 Stuttgart Kesselbiker 4:44.28,7 1:53.49,2 (6340) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 288. ¦
M-Fall 139. Päschke Kerstin 1984 Stuttgart Weishaupt Logistik 6:08.49,5 2:45.13,3 (3332) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 29. ¦
M-Hall 1828. Probst Stefan 1964 Stuttgart Kesselbiker 5:54.21,7 3:03.42,2 (6233) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 498. ¦
M-Hall 1168. Probst Tiberius 1978 Stuttgart RSV Stuttgart Vaihingen e.V. 4:42.39,5 1:52.00,0 (4266) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 251. ¦
M-Hall 865. Probst Ulrich 1962 Stuttgart Kesselbiker 70619 4:23.23,5 1:32.44,0 (6138) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 192. ¦
M-Hall 1191. Putze Hendrik 1959 Stuttgart Zahnarztpraxis Dr. Putze Stutt 4:43.58,9 1:53.19,4 (5214) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 286. ¦
M-Hall 110. Roth Steffen 1991 Stuttgart Team AAT 3:27.14,7 36.35,2 (2102) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 14. ¦
M-Hall 1651. Rückold Martin 1964 Stuttgart 5:23.47,0 2:33.07,5 (7063) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 442. ¦
M-Hall 1294. Schwarz Micha 1969 Stuttgart Palestro Fitness Stuttgart 4:51.19,6 2:00.40,1 (5248) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 387. ¦
M-Hall 1373. Schwuchnow Thomas 1970 Stuttgart 4:58.01,5 2:07.22,0 (7172) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 406. ¦
M-Hall 1366. Sittel Christian 1967 Stuttgart 4:57.05,3 2:06.25,8 (7200) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 339. ¦
M-Hall 1119. Sonnleitner Jörg 1990 Stuttgart 4:38.53,4 1:48.13,9 (7203) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 138. ¦
M-Hall 1468. Staudacher Andreas 1967 Stuttgart Palestro Fitness Stuttgart 5:06.45,9 2:16.06,4 (5258) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 369. ¦
M-Hall 1848. Steudle Matthias 1975 Stuttgart 5:58.09,6 3:07.30,1 (7070) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 537. ¦
M-Hall 1866. Stöcker Steffen 1958 Stuttgart Cannstatter Skiclub 6:05.09,2 3:14.29,7 (7253) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 509. ¦
M-Hall 510. Straub Philipp 1984 Stuttgart MAAG-HOLZBAU 3:59.52,7 1:09.13,2 (2430) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 114. ¦
M-Hall 1481. Ströhl Sebastian 1982 Stuttgart Stuttgart 5:07.50,0 2:17.10,5 (6302) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 313. ¦
M-Hall 454. Tham Wolfgang 1964 Stuttgart need for speed 3:56.31,4 1:05.51,9 (4057) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 89. ¦
M-Hall 1610. Völkl Alexander 1984 Stuttgart ElringKlinger 5:19.28,4 2:28.48,9 (6069) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 335. ¦
M-Hall 75. Walser Roland 1974 Stuttgart Burtec / Best-Bike-Parts 3:20.50,0 30.10,5 (2387) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 13. ¦
M-Hall 1772. Weber Lukas 1990 Stuttgart Team Alber 5:43.56,2 2:53.16,7 (3225) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 225. ¦
M-Hall 1699. Weber Tilmann 1992 Stuttgart BB SQUAD 5:30.38,8 2:39.59,3 (7208) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 208. ¦
M-Hall 41. Weihing Pascal 1988 Stuttgart Best-Bike-Parts / BurTec 3:12.28,4 21.48,9 (2019) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 2. ¦
M-Hall 1920. Wetzlberger Frank 1973 Stuttgart 4:53.55,3 Laufen (7209) Foto M-Hmas2 555. ¦
M-Fall 29. Wiedmann Leonie 1992 Stuttgart 4:22.32,2 58.56,0 (5157) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 7. ¦
M-Hall 1764. Ramsteiner Anton 1960 Stuttgart Birkach 5:42.50,0 2:52.10,5 (5339) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 479. ¦
M-Hall 443. Kolbe Johannes 1960 Stuttgart Botnang Stuttgart-Botnang 3:55.31,9 1:04.52,4 (4011) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 85. ¦
M-Hall 668. Sigle Martin 1972 Stuttgart Rohr Rohr 4:10.01,4 1:19.21,9 (4179) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 187. ¦
M-Hall 1333. Braun Hans-Peter 1959 Sulz Never ever give up 4:54.34,0 2:03.54,5 (5262) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 328. ¦
M-Hall 1055. Hinzmann Heiko 1978 Sulz 4:34.55,8 1:44.16,3 (5029) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 227. ¦
M-Hall 1625. Mielenz Daniel 1972 Sulz Equipe Collectif 5:21.06,5 2:30.27,0 (6293) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 482. ¦
M-Hall 1463. Schaible Martin 1976 Sulz dreher+stetter Ing. 5:05.58,3 2:15.18,8 (6237) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 436. ¦
M-Hall 937. Steinwand Jochen 1970 Sulz Sport Stiehle Sulz 4:27.32,5 1:36.53,0 (4377) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 279. ¦
M-Hall 27. Sülzle Marek 1997 Sulz EXPOLINE-radhaus winterlingen 3:08.15,5 17.36,0 (74) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 25. ¦
M-Hall 1593. Herbst Andreas 1968 Sulz am Neckar Sport Stiehle Sulz 5:17.33,6 2:26.54,1 (7080) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 473. ¦
M-Fall 21. Fleig Betina 1995 Sulzburg Schwarzwald Racing Team 4:11.19,2 47.43,0 (5329) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 4. ¦
M-Hall 910. Stoll Andreas 1986 Sulzburg Schwarzwald Racing Team 4:26.03,5 1:35.24,0 (4171) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 203. ¦
M-Hall 96. Ebelt Roy 1985 Sulzemoos SC Gröbenzell-Bite the Dust 3:25.16,7 34.37,2 (4264) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 16. ¦
M-Hall 1069. Vetter Bernd 1972 Süßen 4:35.53,5 1:45.14,0 (5080) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 323. ¦

Total 217

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.