DS live
Please use our new start- & ranking portal


Albstadt Bike Marathon 2018, Albstadt (D) - nach Ortschaft "O"

Kategorie Rang Name Jg Land/Ort Team Zeit Rückstand Stnr Kat/Rang ¦ --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- M-Hall 1864. Ander Stephen 1968 Oberboihingen SV Reudern 6:04.56,7 3:14.17,2 (7165) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 540. ¦
M-Hall 285. Scherer Bodo 1967 Oberboihingen 3:44.22,7 53.43,2 (7313) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 39. ¦
M-Hall 687. Stange Thies 1982 Oberboihingen FutureE Racing Team 4:11.00,1 1:20.20,6 (4181) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 155. ¦
M-Fall 5. Bähr Alina 1996 Oberkirch SC Hausach Link Rad Quadrat 3:45.58,2 22.22,0 (102) Urkunde Foto M-FLizS 5. ¦
M-Hall 234. Fuchs Joachim 1963 Oberkirch TV Lautenbach 3:41.12,1 50.32,6 (2379) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 27. ¦
M-Hall 172. Sczepannek Marc 1982 Oberkirch 3:34.50,1 44.10,6 (6191) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 35. ¦
M-Hall 1451. Szargan Uwe 1961 Oberkirch US Oberkirch 5:04.48,9 2:14.09,4 (6038) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 364. ¦
M-Hall 1517. Jambor Joachim 1960 Oberkochen RCO Oberkochen 5:10.39,2 2:19.59,7 (6007) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 389. ¦
M-Hall 1518. Marianek Frank 1969 Oberkochen 5:10.40,6 2:20.01,1 (6262) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 449. ¦
M-Hall 1390. Grunert Steffen 1964 Oberndorf SACS Boysen Aerospace Group 4:59.34,9 2:08.55,4 (5308) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 346. ¦
M-Hall 666. Kopp Rainer 1955 Oberndorf Specialized Concept Store Stut 4:09.52,1 1:19.12,6 (2243) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 10. ¦
M-Hall 271. Krüger Stephan 1968 Oberndorf TEAM OTTO BITZER 3:43.41,8 53.02,3 (2190) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 63. ¦
M-Hall 1814. Letai Michael 1986 Oberndorf Spvgg Oberndorf 5:50.44,9 3:00.05,4 (5234) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 364. ¦
M-Hall 889. Maser John 1978 Oberndorf U-Haus Racing Team 5.0 4:24.37,7 1:33.58,2 (5013) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 195. ¦
M-Hall 253. Walter Stefan 1980 Oberndorf engomo 3:42.15,6 51.36,1 (2408) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 59. ¦
M-Hall 1176. Bayer Michael 1973 Obernheim TSV Obernheim 4:42.57,7 1:52.18,2 (7262) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 353. ¦
M-Fall 48. Henne Sandra 1977 Obernheim Schäferei Matyas 4:38.06,5 1:14.30,3 (5255) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 12. ¦
M-Hall 578. Berger Frank 1973 Oberreichenbach The dudes 4:04.58,0 1:14.18,5 (5026) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 163. ¦
M-Hall 692. Karner Ingo 1971 Oberriexingen radio renrak 4:11.23,7 1:20.44,2 (4178) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 192. ¦
M-Hall 1690. Mailänder Wolfgang 1960 Oberriexingen 5:28.51,2 2:38.11,7 (5022) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 455. ¦
M-Hall 1698. Schray Jochen 1970 Oberriexingen ElringKlinger 5:30.28,7 2:39.49,2 (5305) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 497. ¦
M-Hall 375. Diebold Fritz Josef 1970 Oberschmeien Sportfreunde Starzeln 3:50.59,3 1:00.19,8 (2145) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 97. ¦
M-Hall 475. Malchow Moritz 1966 Obersulm 3:57.44,2 1:07.04,7 (2198) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 95. ¦
M-Hall 612. Wilhelm Oliver 1989 Obersulm 4:06.57,4 1:16.17,9 (5365) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 80. ¦
M-Hall 1193. Fröhlich Thorsten 1979 Oberteuringen 4:44.25,3 1:53.45,8 (6272) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 261. ¦
M-Hall 54. Kirchenmaier Bernd 1977 Ochsenhausen Witttraining 3:17.36,2 26.56,7 (2014) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 6. ¦
M-Hall 1865. Drasky Christian 1966 Odelzhausen RCVO Odelzhausen 6:05.03,4 3:14.23,9 (7127) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 508. ¦
M-Hall 945. Wahl Klaus 1962 Odelzhausen Sixtnitgern 4:28.29,1 1:37.49,6 (5194) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 216. ¦
M-Hall 682. Doninger Torsten 1972 Offenburg Team Boss Lubricants 4:10.46,0 1:20.06,5 (4156) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 190. ¦
M-Hall 154. Grossmann Stefan 1985 Offenburg Kellys XC Racing Team Germany 3:32.24,0 41.44,5 (2155) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 31. ¦
M-Hall 1152. Lehmann Joachim 1971 Offenburg Boss Lubricants GmbH & Co. KG 4:41.37,6 1:50.58,1 (5320) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 346. ¦
M-Hall 100. Macht Ulrich 1971 Offenburg Team Boss Lubricants 3:25.31,3 34.51,8 (2115) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 14. ¦
M-Hall 193. Bächle Stephan 1969 Ofterdingen DIMB RACING TEAM 3:37.39,6 47.00,1 (13) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 60. ¦
M-Hall 1237. Bopp Michael 1963 Ofterdingen FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 4:47.13,8 1:56.34,3 (5254) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 300. ¦
M-Hall 3. Käss Jochen 1981 Ofterdingen Team Centurion VAUDE 2:51.19,1 0.39,6 (3) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 3. ¦
M-Hall 779. Pepel Waldemar 1968 Ofterdingen RIDI-LIGHT-RIDER 4:16.42,7 1:26.03,2 (4291) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 228. ¦
M-Hall 122. Rath Andreas 1981 Ofterdingen LG Steinlach-Zollern / Team Er 3:28.16,9 37.37,4 (2100) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 24. ¦
M-Hall 1082. Stengele Hanspeter 1958 Ofterdingen U-Haus Racing Team 5.0 4:36.31,4 1:45.51,9 (5072) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 259. ¦
M-Hall 1170. Stengele Jan 1999 Ofterdingen U-Haus Racing Team 5.0 4:42.44,9 1:52.05,4 (5313) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 145. ¦
??? --- Waller Janine 2007 Ofterdingen Team-Steinlach-Wiesaz/RV Gomar 14.49,2 ----- (402) Foto C-FU13 3. ¦
??? --- Waller René 2005 Ofterdingen Team-Steinlach-Wiesaz/RV Gomar 15.21,1 ----- (21) Foto C-MU15 4. ¦
M-Hall 643. Zeeb Norbert 1970 Ofterdingen U-Haus Racing Team 5.0 4:08.33,0 1:17.53,5 (4110) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 179. ¦
M-Hall 530. Kaufmann Manfred 1956 Öhningen TuS Wangen 4:01.38,3 1:10.58,8 (5363) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 8. ¦
M-Hall 1777. Walter Mathias 1992 Öhringen 5:44.31,6 2:53.52,1 (7074) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 227. ¦
??? --- Memet Berkan 2010 Onstmettingen 5.34,2 ----- (132) Foto C-MU9_10 14. ¦
M-Hall 669. Poganatz Gottfried 1961 Ostelsheim VfL Ostelsheim 4:10.05,4 1:19.25,9 (2409) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 142. ¦
M-Hall 587. Leipner Volker 1969 Ostfildern SG Stern Stuttgart 4:05.32,6 1:14.53,1 (2440) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 166. ¦
M-Hall 326. Maas Dieter 1959 Ostfildern SG Stern Stuttgart 3:47.39,2 56.59,7 (2284) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 47. ¦
M-Hall 963. Spengler Michael 1962 Ostfildern Kesselbiker 70619 4:29.25,4 1:38.45,9 (4365) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 225. ¦
M-Hall 589. Vollmer Daniel 1983 Ostfildern DAV Schwaben 4:05.35,2 1:14.55,7 (4243) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 128. ¦
M-Hall 1818. Wagner Wolfgang 1961 Ostfildern Just for me! 5:51.22,6 3:00.43,1 (7003) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 492. ¦
M-Hall 820. Fuderer Horst 1955 Ostrach TV Veringendorf 4:19.38,8 1:28.59,3 (4125) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 17. ¦
M-Hall 240. Hocheder Steffen 1985 Ostrach Expoline 3:41.20,2 50.40,7 (2453) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 54. ¦
M-Hall 1214. Rothmund Thomas 1987 Ostrach Team Alber 4:45.25,4 1:54.45,9 (3216) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 264. ¦
M-Hall 1616. Härter Tim 1995 Ötisheim Team Alber 5:20.12,1 2:29.32,6 (3206) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 199. ¦

Total 55

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.