DS live
Please use our new start- & ranking portal


Albstadt Bike Marathon 2018, Albstadt (D) - nach Ortschaft "H"

Kategorie Rang Name Jg Land/Ort Team Zeit Rückstand Stnr Kat/Rang ¦ --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- M-Hall 991. Hanuschik Detlef 1968 Hagen RIDI-LIGHT-RIDER 4:31.14,2 1:40.34,7 (4080) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 292. ¦
M-Hall 298. Rapp Dominic 1983 Hagen RIDI-LIGHT-RIDER 3:44.54,5 54.15,0 (4074) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 69. ¦
M-Hall 1156. Bollinger Fabian 1964 Haigerloch bar centrale 4:41.53,5 1:51.14,0 (6331) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 278. ¦
M-Hall 1653. Dietter Philipp 1978 Haigerloch MTB Sport Saar-Obermosel 5:23.49,5 2:33.10,0 (6043) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 342. ¦
M-Hall 1413. Fechter Bernd 1969 Haigerloch Udo Haug 5:01.28,7 2:10.49,2 (6229) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 419. ¦
M-Hall 869. Fischer Timo 1978 Haigerloch MOVE and SHINE 4:23.30,5 1:32.51,0 (4408) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 190. ¦
M-Hall 891. Haug Sven 1974 Haigerloch Team Haug Hausbau 4:24.43,2 1:34.03,7 (5046) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 267. ¦
M-Hall 1123. Haug Udo 1970 Haigerloch Team Haug Hausbau 4:39.12,2 1:48.32,7 (5250) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 339. ¦
M-Hall 362. Kesenheimer Josef 1962 Haigerloch Team Korn Recycling 3:50.10,6 59.31,1 (2315) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 60. ¦
M-Hall 1285. Klett Joachim 1977 Haigerloch Kranservice-Klett 4:50.19,8 1:59.40,3 (5300) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 384. ¦
M-Hall 1009. Ott Volker 1963 Haigerloch Udo Haug Hausbau 4:32.12,7 1:41.33,2 (4407) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 241. ¦
M-Hall 1544. Pfeffer Gerhardt 1954 Haigerloch FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 5:12.38,2 2:21.58,7 (6217) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 58. ¦
M-Hall 1560. Pfister Andreas 1961 Haigerloch Metaxianer 5:14.38,3 2:23.58,8 (7021) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 405. ¦
M-Hall 1348. Rebbe Reiner 1968 Haigerloch MSC-Stetten 4:56.02,4 2:05.22,9 (5201) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 399. ¦
M-Hall 1354. Schiemann Miro 1983 Haigerloch Fliegende Fetzen 4:56.29,7 2:05.50,2 (6352) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 291. ¦
M-Hall 1407. Schindler Karl-Heinrich 1955 Haigerloch FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 5:01.08,3 2:10.28,8 (6270) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 52. ¦
M-Hall 1184. Stehle Thomas 1969 Haigerloch FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 4:43.23,8 1:52.44,3 (5263) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 355. ¦
M-Hall 1462. Streck Florian 1974 Hamburg Hase 1 5:05.48,1 2:15.08,6 (6230) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 435. ¦
M-Hall 91. Müller Eric 1989 Haßloch WHEELSPORTS RACING TEAM 3:24.44,4 34.04,9 (109) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 46. ¦
M-Hall 1898. Keiluweit Ralf 1960 Hattingen IBC DIMB Racing Team 6:22.38,5 3:31.59,0 (7002) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 521. ¦
M-Hall 68. Bächle Augustin 1966 Hausach RSV Fischerbach (Ritzelrocker) 3:20.14,2 29.34,7 (2456) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 2. ¦
M-Hall 902. Di Giovanni Elio 1958 Hausen Team Alber 4:25.27,4 1:34.47,9 (3197) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 203. ¦
M-Hall 1441. Matyas Rudolf 1970 Hausen Schäferei Matyas 5:04.03,4 2:13.23,9 (5083) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 428. ¦
M-Hall 321. Bidlingmaier Jan 1989 Hechingen MTB-HCH 3:47.22,7 56.43,2 (2402) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 48. ¦
M-Hall 1798. Bierfreund Sebastian 1982 Hechingen Team Inkognito 5:47.56,4 2:57.16,9 (6319) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 362. ¦
M-Hall 1443. Brecht Frank 1971 Hechingen MTB-HCH 5:04.15,5 2:13.36,0 (6336) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 429. ¦
M-Hall 1710. Breil Tobias 1975 Hechingen RSG Zollernalb 5:32.10,6 2:41.31,1 (6064) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 500. ¦
M-Hall 1797. Busch Jens 1979 Hechingen Team Inkognito 5:47.53,6 2:57.14,1 (7026) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 361. ¦
M-Hall 594. Funkenweh Jonas 1986 Hechingen 4:05.56,3 1:15.16,8 (4417) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 129. ¦
M-Hall 638. Hänsel Ralph 1964 Hechingen GENO-Bike-Team Raiffeisenbank 4:08.18,5 1:17.39,0 (2364) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 133. ¦
M-Hall 305. Hoffmann Jürgen 1967 Hechingen Killertal Rider 3:45.31,1 54.51,6 (2324) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 44. ¦
M-Hall 789. Hömann Rolf 1969 Hechingen dogscafe 4:17.41,7 1:27.02,2 (5129) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 232. ¦
M-Hall 659. Jacobi Dario 1990 Hechingen LG Steinlach-Zollern 4:09.29,0 1:18.49,5 (7187) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 85. ¦
M-Hall 1687. Kolodzey Ingo 1972 Hechingen Team Alber 5:28.24,3 2:37.44,8 (3207) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 495. ¦
M-Hall 1056. Mania Dirk 1964 Hechingen RIDI-LIGHT-RIDER 4:35.08,2 1:44.28,7 (6028) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 253. ¦
M-Hall 532. Mozer Patrick 1981 Hechingen RV Bodelshausen 4:01.56,0 1:11.16,5 (4009) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 118. ¦
M-Hall 1785. Munderich Günter 1950 Hechingen Gymnasium Ebingen 5:45.41,1 2:55.01,6 (6049) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 73. ¦
M-Hall 828. Nägele Fabian 1990 Hechingen RWT-GRUPPE-besser BERATEN 4:20.23,0 1:29.43,5 (3087) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 102. ¦
M-Hall 1370. Poppel Rolf 1954 Hechingen Radfreunde Hechingen 4:57.25,5 2:06.46,0 (5014) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 49. ¦
M-Hall 1636. Rother Manfred 1966 Hechingen maro-spinnerbau.de 5:22.04,5 2:31.25,0 (7164) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 434. ¦
M-Hall 987. Rother Philipp 1996 Hechingen maro-spinnerbau.de 4:30.55,2 1:40.15,7 (4317) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 120. ¦
??? --- Schlegel Luis 2005 Hechingen RSG Zollernalb 14.47,7 Runde 14 (131) Foto C-MU15 7. ¦
M-Hall 1956. Schlegel Wolfgang 1969 Hechingen RSG Zollernalb 2:29.58,5 Sprungschan (7338) Foto M-Hmas2 563. ¦
M-Hall 1953. Schmid Bernhard 1967 Hechingen Benne 2:26.10,3 Sprungschan (6074) Foto M-Hmas3 535. ¦
M-Hall 1125. Schmid Helmut 1968 Hechingen Tauchclub Hechingen 4:39.25,8 1:48.46,3 (5065) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 340. ¦
M-Hall 1248. Schwarzbauer Thomas 1961 Hechingen SC Hechingen 4:47.47,7 1:57.08,2 (4383) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 305. ¦
M-Hall 628. Schweitzer Thomas 1966 Hechingen EDEKA C+C Grossmarkt 4:07.45,8 1:17.06,3 (3055) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 128. ¦
M-Hall 188. Steck Matthias 1972 Hechingen Team Alber 3:36.55,9 46.16,4 (2231) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 36. ¦
M-Hall 130. Stehmer Lukas 1993 Hechingen Team Alber 3:28.43,0 38.03,5 (2209) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 17. ¦
M-Hall 392. Steidel Manuel 1985 Hechingen Team Alber 3:51.57,3 1:01.17,8 (2380) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 85. ¦
M-Hall 1955. Zinnebner Michael 1971 Hechingen Team Alber 2:28.45,0 Sprungschan (3229) Foto M-Hmas2 562. ¦
M-Hall 634. Klauser Steffen 1981 Heidenheim 4:08.05,2 1:17.25,7 (4246) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 140. ¦
M-Hall 607. Kos Andreas 1969 Heidenheim BIKE_O_RADO RACING TEAM 4:06.50,8 1:16.11,3 (4216) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 171. ¦
M-Hall 1379. Wudler Simon 1994 Heidenheim 4:58.29,4 2:07.49,9 (6199) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 175. ¦
M-Hall 84. Diehm Florian 1990 Heilbronn 3:24.15,4 33.35,9 (2028) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 11. ¦
M-Hall 1386. Gahm Jürgen 1966 Heilbronn 4:59.18,3 2:08.38,8 (6305) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 345. ¦
M-Hall 660. Hadasch Tobias 1985 Heilbronn NSU Triathlon 4:09.37,4 1:18.57,9 (5208) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 147. ¦
M-Hall 1095. Kielman Benjamin 1982 Heilbronn Gaga 4:37.34,2 1:46.54,7 (6169) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 235. ¦
M-Fall 34. Salzgeber Michaela 1969 Heilbronn Salzi International 4:26.59,5 1:03.23,3 (4398) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 8. ¦
M-Hall 186. Schnaufer Gerd 1960 Heimsheim Porcraft Racing Team 3:36.40,8 46.01,3 (2075) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 19. ¦
M-Hall 339. Engler Jürgen 1967 Herbertingen Sportstudio Micha Riedlingen 3:48.29,0 57.49,5 (2122) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 52. ¦
M-Hall 1740. Schneider Axel 1975 Herbolzheim Team Alber 5:37.59,9 2:47.20,4 (3218) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 514. ¦
M-Hall 574. Weber Michael 1973 Herbolzheim Team-Speedzone.de 4:04.46,2 1:14.06,7 (4409) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 161. ¦
M-Hall 781. Mannes Fabian 1979 Hermaringen Bergzicklein 4:16.45,5 1:26.06,0 (4295) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 175. ¦
M-Hall 1707. Brauchler Alexander 1992 Herrenberg STEINMEYER RACING TEAM 5:30.56,3 2:40.16,8 (3135) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 211. ¦
M-Hall 1863. Jahn Thomas 1970 Herrenberg 6:04.56,2 3:14.16,7 (6165) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 539. ¦
M-Hall 1313. Joksch Tobias 1989 Herrenberg CVJM Herrenberg 4:53.26,8 2:02.47,3 (5167) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 165. ¦
M-Hall 568. Langanki Christian 1976 Herrenberg Düll / Tunel 4:04.26,9 1:13.47,4 (5132) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 157. ¦
M-Hall 1049. Müller Alf 1971 Herrenberg RWT-GRUPPE-besser BERATEN 4:34.32,0 1:43.52,5 (3086) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 318. ¦
M-Hall 998. Riedel Frank 1974 Herrenberg Witttraining 4:31.47,4 1:41.07,9 (7246) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 296. ¦
M-Hall 1079. Rodewald Hannes 1998 Herrenberg CVJM Herrenberg 4:36.29,3 1:45.49,8 (6182) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 131. ¦
M-Hall 1008. Schäfer Leon 1996 Herrenberg CVJM Herrenberg 4:32.11,8 1:41.32,3 (7199) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 123. ¦
M-Hall 519. Horn Wilfried 1968 Hettingen Team Korn Recycling 4:00.19,8 1:09.40,3 (3264) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 136. ¦
M-Hall 1221. Linzmeier Gert 1955 Heubach 4:45.56,2 1:55.16,7 (5171) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 35. ¦
M-Hall 1031. Linzmeier Marcus 1972 Heubach FOOTJOB 4:33.31,0 1:42.51,5 (7152) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 308. ¦
M-Hall 331. Österle Rainer 1965 Heubach DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 3:47.57,4 57.17,9 (2129) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 50. ¦
M-Hall 180. Wurster Jochen 1978 Hildrizhausen CSV MTB Team 3:35.46,6 45.07,1 (89) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 58. ¦
M-Hall 966. Beiter Bertram 1978 Hirrlingen SV Hirrlingen 4:29.31,1 1:38.51,6 (5273) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 212. ¦
M-Hall 381. Beuter Gorden 1975 Hirrlingen TEAM-IMNAUER.de 3:51.25,7 1:00.46,2 (2357) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 99. ¦
M-Hall 1599. Ellsässer Ralf 1975 Hirrlingen 5:18.17,1 2:27.37,6 (6125) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 475. ¦
M-Hall 259. Liedtke Jochen 1966 Hirrlingen Liedtke Autowaschcenter 3:42.46,9 52.07,4 (2331) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 34. ¦
M-Hall 473. Neher Christian 1981 Hirrlingen TEAM-IMNAUER.de 3:57.35,0 1:06.55,5 (3176) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 103. ¦
??? --- Neher Maximilian 2010 Hirrlingen RV Gomaringen / Team Steinlach 4.21,8 ----- (43) Foto C-MU9_10 4. ¦
M-Hall 1192. Centonza Roberto 1978 Hochdorf 4:44.15,5 1:53.36,0 (6018) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 260. ¦
M-Hall 1746. Schmid Matthias 1960 Höchstadt FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 5:39.03,5 2:48.24,0 (7226) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 472. ¦
M-Hall 509. Dürr Torsten 1976 Hofheim Gärtner sucht Feger 3:59.48,5 1:09.09,0 (4362) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 131. ¦
M-Hall 1070. Feisst Torsten 1972 Hohberg 4:35.53,6 1:45.14,1 (7043) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 324. ¦
M-Hall 593. Palm Horst 1964 Höheinöd KJC FEO Team Ravensburg 4:05.51,1 1:15.11,6 (4273) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 115. ¦
M-Hall 1226. Bretag Lutz 1966 Hohenstein Schwörer Haus Bike-Team 4:46.22,1 1:55.42,6 (3152) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 297. ¦
M-Hall 1890. Rauscher Roland 1961 Hohenstein SSV Meidelstetten 6:16.47,5 3:26.08,0 (7340) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 518. ¦
M-Hall 470. Vöhringer Michael 1965 Hohenstein Meidelstetten Schwörer Haus Bike-Team 3:57.24,0 1:06.44,5 (2136) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 94. ¦
M-Hall 1701. Fischer Albin 1963 Hollenbach 5:30.41,5 2:40.02,0 (6127) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 459. ¦
M-Hall 317. Hipp Christian 1988 Holzgerlingen Team Alber 3:46.38,6 55.59,1 (2478) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 47. ¦
M-Hall 25. Laib Simon 1995 Holzgerlingen Team Dauner Akkon Procycling 3:06.46,5 16.07,0 (108) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 23. ¦
M-Hall 760. Kuhlmann Kai 1970 Holzkirchen BV-Patent 4:15.12,1 1:24.32,6 (4315) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 219. ¦
M-Hall 1712. Schmitt Thorsten 1969 Homburg Männersport Team Saar 5:32.48,4 2:42.08,9 (7068) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 501. ¦
M-Hall 1319. Blank Daniel 1980 Horb RWT-GRUPPE-besser BERATEN 4:53.50,3 2:03.10,8 (2377) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 283. ¦
M-Hall 714. Eberwein Sascha 1974 Horb Team Alber 4:12.36,0 1:21.56,5 (3199) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 201. ¦
M-Hall 1053. Gramer Andreas 1980 Horb RWT-GRUPPE-besser BERATEN 4:34.36,5 1:43.57,0 (3081) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 225. ¦
M-Hall 877. Kesenheimer Jannik 1997 Horb Team Korn Recycling 4:24.03,9 1:33.24,4 (3265) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 108. ¦
M-Hall 175. Kesenheimer Richard 1964 Horb Team Korn Recycling 3:35.28,5 44.49,0 (2159) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 16. ¦
??? --- Klink Luis 2008 Horb KE-Kids 9.11,2 ----- (58) Foto C-MU11 10. ¦
M-Hall 950. Klink Peter 1975 Horb DREI !!! 4:28.38,2 1:37.58,7 (6171) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 283. ¦
M-Hall 1027. Kneissler Felix 1979 Horb 4:33.06,7 1:42.27,2 (6088) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 221. ¦
M-Fall 99. Leber Gisela 1967 Horb Horb 5:10.14,4 1:46.38,2 (6263) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas3 13. ¦
M-Hall 1512. Leber Stefan 1966 Horb Horb 5:10.15,4 2:19.35,9 (5244) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 387. ¦
M-Hall 1267. Maier Dietmar 1966 Horb BB-King 4:48.56,7 1:58.17,2 (5309) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 307. ¦
M-Hall 423. Schiebel Edmund 1960 Horb bikemaster 3:54.10,4 1:03.30,9 (2157) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 78. ¦
M-Hall 421. Swierczinski Hans-Jürgen 1965 Horb bikemaster 3:54.05,3 1:03.25,8 (4012) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 76. ¦
??? --- Sator Merle 2009 Hügelsheim RSV Edelweiss Kartung 9.12,6 ----- (417) Foto C-FU11 1. ¦
M-Hall 200. Kullen Johannes 1982 Hülben ErlringKlinger 3:38.01,6 47.22,1 (118) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 61. ¦
M-Fall 13. Kullen Kathrin 1985 Hülben ElringKlinger 3:57.09,2 33.33,0 (2450) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 2. ¦
M-Hall 308. Schmauder Oliver 1973 Hülben ElringKlinger 3:45.46,0 55.06,5 (2196) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 74. ¦
M-Hall 566. Waller Markus 1973 Hülben Team-Steinlach-Wiesaz/RV Gomar 4:04.20,6 1:13.41,1 (2400) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 155. ¦

Total 114

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.