DS live
Please use our new start- & ranking portal


Albstadt Bike Marathon 2018, Albstadt (D) - nach Ortschaft "G"

Kategorie Rang Name Jg Land/Ort Team Zeit Rückstand Stnr Kat/Rang ¦ --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- M-Hall 1004. Wenzel Christoph 1976 Gaienhofen Schreinerei Koch 4:32.05,4 1:41.25,9 (4314) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 298. ¦
M-Hall 11. Herr Wildhaber Marcel 1985 Galgenen Team Scott-SRAM-MTB Racing Tea 2:56.24,5 5.45,0 (96) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 11. ¦
M-Hall 782. Armbruster Dietmar 1962 Gammertingen Team Fehlatal 4:16.48,2 1:26.08,7 (4289) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 167. ¦
M-Hall 165. Armbruster Ruben 1997 Gammertingen Team Fehlatal 3:33.27,6 42.48,1 (2135) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 23. ¦
M-Hall 1867. Becker Alexej 1968 Gammertingen Radfreunde Gammertingen 6:06.04,1 3:15.24,6 (6147) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 541. ¦
M-Hall 844. Boog Harald 1960 Gammertingen Radfreunde Gammertingen 4:21.48,1 1:31.08,6 (5091) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 185. ¦
M-Hall 876. Buck Thomas 1970 Gammertingen Radfreunde Gammertingen 4:24.03,5 1:33.24,0 (2439) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 263. ¦
M-Hall 663. Ehrle Werner 1968 Gammertingen Radfreunde Gammertingen 4:09.44,9 1:19.05,4 (4363) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 185. ¦
M-Hall 1673. Fäh Alexander 1975 Gammertingen Radfreunde Gammertingen 5:26.49,6 2:36.10,1 (6060) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 493. ¦
??? --- Faustmann Phil 2010 Gammertingen GONSO-Rawoflex-Team/RSG Zoller 4.56,8 ----- (97) Foto C-MU9_10 6. ¦
M-Hall 752. Genkinger Thomas 1970 Gammertingen Team Korn Recycling 4:14.42,4 1:24.02,9 (3262) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 214. ¦
M-Hall 214. Grau Lukas 1997 Gammertingen Team BRUDDLER SCO 3:39.37,9 48.58,4 (2032) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 31. ¦
M-Hall 215. Keinath Harry 1968 Gammertingen Team BRUDDLER SCO 3:39.40,3 49.00,8 (2184) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 47. ¦
M-Hall 810. Schlagetter Georg 1970 Gammertingen Schwörer Haus Bike-Team 4:19.00,0 1:28.20,5 (3158) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 240. ¦
M-Hall 1802. Wohlgemuth Patrick 1985 Gammertingen 5:48.15,6 2:57.36,1 (7236) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 363. ¦
M-Hall 85. Hofbauer Rolf 1986 Gäufelden TSV Schmiden 3:24.15,5 33.36,0 (34) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 43. ¦
M-Hall 503. Morgenroth Michael 1963 Gäufelden toMotion Racing by black tusk 3:59.33,7 1:08.54,2 (2373) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 100. ¦
M-Hall 662. Nagel Rolf 1967 Gäufelden dreher+stetter Ing. 4:09.44,8 1:19.05,3 (4038) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 141. ¦
M-Hall 1012. Sattler Thomas 1971 Gäufelden dreher+stetter Ing. 4:32.17,4 1:41.37,9 (4095) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 302. ¦
M-Hall 922. Simanowski Frank 1975 Gäufelden 4:26.51,1 1:36.11,6 (4322) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 271. ¦
M-Hall 1312. Brunner Jörg 1979 Geislingen FC Onstmettingen 4:53.17,1 2:02.37,6 (6218) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 282. ¦
M-Hall 814. Gulde Ekkehard 1961 Geislingen GENO-Bike-Team Raiffeisenbank 4:19.15,5 1:28.36,0 (4166) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 174. ¦
M-Hall 1961. Hauff Ralf 1970 Geislingen GENO-Bike-Team Raiffeisenbank 2:49.58,7 Sprungschan (6161) Foto M-Hmas2 564. ¦
M-Hall 478. Müller Uwe 1969 Geislingen FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 3:58.08,8 1:07.29,3 (4124) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 122. ¦
M-Hall 323. Schlaich Markus 1986 Geislingen GENO-Bike-Team Raiffeisenbank 3:47.31,0 56.51,5 (58) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 70. ¦
M-Hall 1573. Schlaich Michael 1987 Geislingen The Simpsons Team 5:15.47,7 2:25.08,2 (7221) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 328. ¦
M-Hall 1016. Schlaich Stefan 1966 Geislingen GENO-Bike-Team Raiffeisenbank 4:32.36,5 1:41.57,0 (4122) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 242. ¦
M-Hall 955. Schmid Hans 1965 Geislingen Team Alber 4:28.52,5 1:38.13,0 (3217) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 221. ¦
M-Hall 457. von Boetticher Kai 1977 Gengenbach Team Erdinger alkoholfrei 3:56.44,4 1:06.04,9 (2407) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 119. ¦
M-Hall 1347. Lühr Martin 1964 Geretsried 4 unter 5 4:56.01,5 2:05.22,0 (6075) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 333. ¦
M-Hall 1206. Huth Hans-Jörg 1969 Gerlingen Kampfriegels 4:45.01,6 1:54.22,1 (6163) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 363. ¦
M-Hall 1775. Kissner Gerd 1971 Gerlingen KiMü 5:44.02,8 2:53.23,3 (5283) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 522. ¦
M-Hall 807. Kocher Pascal 1973 Gerlingen Thirsty Wimps Gerlingen 4:18.51,3 1:28.11,8 (5373) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 239. ¦
M-Hall 562. Hausner Erwin 1964 Germering ABI Sicheerheitssysteme/VRT Al 4:04.10,6 1:13.31,1 (3003) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 110. ¦
M-Hall 437. Hausner Josef 1961 Germering ABI Sicheerheitssysteme/VRT Al 3:55.10,2 1:04.30,7 (2320) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 83. ¦
M-Hall 490. Sigmund Michael 1960 Germering ABI Sicheerheitssysteme/VRT Al 3:58.44,7 1:08.05,2 (3009) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 97. ¦
M-Hall 320. Roth Norman 1977 Gernsbach RMSV Langenbrand 3:47.21,0 56.41,5 (4010) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 76. ¦
M-Hall 1594. Göppel Gerhard 1965 Gersthofen CSC Batzenhofen 5:17.38,3 2:26.58,8 (4345) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 416. ¦
M-Hall 540. Jatzko Danny 1978 Glottertal Rocky Mountain Sport 4:02.48,3 1:12.08,8 (2272) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 119. ¦
M-Hall 104. Hondl Armin 1981 Gomadingen WSV Mehrstetten 3:26.07,5 35.28,0 (2117) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 18. ¦
M-Hall 745. Schaible Hans-Martin 1954 Gomadingen Spoichakiller Dapfen 4:14.13,1 1:23.33,6 (2349) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 16. ¦
??? --- Ruoff Leon 2007 Gomaringen RV Gomaringen Team Steinlach W 13.40,0 Runde 11 (72) Foto C-MU13 10. ¦
??? --- Ruoff Rico 2003 Gomaringen RV Gomaringen Team Steinlach W 18.42,7 Runde 19 (73) Foto C-MU17 7. ¦
M-Hall 679. Schöllhorn Hanspeter 1968 Gomaringen ERBE Offroad Bike Team 4:10.39,6 1:20.00,1 (2301) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 189. ¦
M-Hall 1363. Soworka Christian 1988 Gomaringen Team Alber 4:56.47,5 2:06.08,0 (3222) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 170. ¦
??? --- Zimmermann Ben 2006 Gomaringen RV Gomaringen / Team Steinlach 13.26,4 Runde 11 (76) Foto C-MU13 9. ¦
M-Hall 608. Zimmermann Heiko 1971 Gomaringen RV Gomaringen / Team Steinlach 4:06.50,9 1:16.11,4 (4354) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 172. ¦
??? --- Zimmermann Louis 2006 Gomaringen RV Gomaringen / Team Steinlach 13.19,8 Runde 11 (77) Foto C-MU13 8. ¦
M-Hall 1005. Bühl Lothar 1970 Gosheim Team Uhlandstrasse Gosheim 4:32.07,5 1:41.28,0 (4189) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 299. ¦
M-Hall 1832. Forai Daniel 1996 Gosheim Forai 5:55.10,7 3:04.31,2 (6267) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 238. ¦
M-Hall 1656. Hermle Andreas 1970 Gosheim CVT-Gearig bis zum Ziel 5:24.09,0 2:33.29,5 (7119) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 489. ¦
M-Hall 1144. Hermle Bernd 1969 Gosheim SC Gosheim 4:41.04,0 1:50.24,5 (6341) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 344. ¦
M-Hall 579. Lachenmaier Markus 1968 Gosheim GERO TEAM 4:04.59,2 1:14.19,7 (4039) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 164. ¦
M-Hall 488. Ramsperger Bernd 1974 Gosheim Hermle AG schneller Span 3:58.41,7 1:08.02,2 (2078) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 127. ¦
M-Hall 1006. Rösner Heiko 1969 Gosheim Schuler-Praezisionstechnik 4:32.09,8 1:41.30,3 (2130) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 300. ¦
M-Hall 1817. Schmidt Viktor 1987 Gosheim HERMLE AG schneller Span 5:51.16,8 3:00.37,3 (7104) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 365. ¦
M-Hall 1530. Tantarean Claudiu 1974 Gosheim CVT-Gearig bis zum Ziel 5:11.45,6 2:21.06,1 (6315) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 453. ¦
M-Fall 96. Weber Annika 1997 Gosheim Team AAT 5:07.47,5 1:44.11,3 (3191) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 27. ¦
M-Hall 489. Weber Michael 1989 Gosheim Team AAT 3:58.42,5 1:08.03,0 (3192) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 64. ¦
M-Hall 310. Bosch Wolfgang 1964 Gräfelfing Team Willi-Mayer Häuser fürs L 3:45.56,3 55.16,8 (2151) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 45. ¦
M-Hall 1141. Gisch Ralf 1966 Grafenau Hui Wähler 4:40.55,2 1:50.15,7 (4268) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 273. ¦
M-Fall 95. Reichenbach Katja 1976 Grenzach-Wyhlen Reich(i) & Sexy 5:07.19,6 1:43.43,4 (5346) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 30. ¦
M-Hall 1024. Sundermann Carsten 1974 Grenzach-Wyhlen Reich(i) & Sexy 4:32.58,9 1:42.19,4 (5354) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 306. ¦
M-Hall 1943. Klett Tim 2001 Großbottwar ErlringKlinger 2:10.29,1 Sprungschan (7290) Foto M-Hu19 35. ¦
M-Hall 1952. Bergen Wolfgang 1965 Grosselfingen Team Willi-Mayer Häuser fürs L 2:26.05,4 Sprungschan (3310) Foto M-Hmas3 534. ¦
M-Hall 1630. Bogenschütz Hansa 1966 Grosselfingen KÜS Bisingen 5:21.31,2 2:30.51,7 (6052) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 432. ¦
M-Hall 246. Bühler Ralph 1984 Grosselfingen Geko Racing / TV Onstmettingen 3:41.50,4 51.10,9 (2041) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 56. ¦
??? --- Eibl Lucca 2004 Grosselfingen GONSO-Rawoflex-Team/RSG Zoller 15.00,0 Runde 13 (94) Foto C-MU15 10. ¦
M-Hall 1706. Fecker Julian 1991 Grosselfingen STEINMEYER RACING TEAM 5:30.56,2 2:40.16,7 (3137) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 210. ¦
M-Hall 1582. Kremb Markus 1978 Grosselfingen MOVE and SHINE 5:16.23,9 2:25.44,4 (7162) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 329. ¦
M-Hall 1315. Legnaro Andreas 1972 Grosselfingen Team SC Onstmettingen 4:53.39,9 2:03.00,4 (3345) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 392. ¦
M-Fall 121. Menholz Fabia 1981 Grosselfingen MOVE and SHINE 5:27.29,2 2:03.53,0 (5136) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 24. ¦
M-Hall 1678. Schweiger Nico 1978 Grosselfingen MOVE and SHINE 5:27.29,6 2:36.50,1 (2126) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 347. ¦
M-Hall 884. Pross Frank 1977 Gültlingen Frorider Gültlingen 4:24.16,5 1:33.37,0 (4056) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 266. ¦
M-Hall 1909. Landolfo Salvatore 1970 Gundelfingen ErlringKlinger 4:12.36,5 Laufen (7293) Foto M-Hmas2 551. ¦
M-Hall 1498. Frieb Frank 1970 Günzburg Regine IQ Stingel Racing 5:09.07,9 2:18.28,4 (3094) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 446. ¦
M-Hall 1559. Gotthardt Bernhard 1961 Günzburg 5:14.20,1 2:23.40,6 (6351) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 404. ¦

Total 77

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.