DS live
Please use our new start- & ranking portal


Albstadt Bike Marathon 2018, Albstadt (D) - nach Ortschaft "E"

Kategorie Rang Name Jg Land/Ort Team Zeit Rückstand Stnr Kat/Rang ¦ --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- M-Hall 416. Wagner Arndt 1967 Eberdingen RSC Komet Ludwigsburg 3:53.23,3 1:02.43,8 (78) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 78. ¦
M-Hall 1318. Wagner Silas 1998 Eberdingen RSC Komet Ludwigsburg 4:53.46,6 2:03.07,1 (79) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 90. ¦
M-Hall 164. Witt Wolf-Thorsten 1965 Eberdingen witttraining 3:33.23,6 42.44,1 (2011) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 14. ¦
M-Hall 61. Rundel Matthias 1990 Eberhardzell MTB-Team Sauter Mietkran 3:18.30,7 27.51,2 (2050) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 5. ¦
M-Hall 1103. Schulz Andreas 1976 Ebhausen Racer X 4:38.02,5 1:47.23,0 (5184) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 331. ¦
M-Fall 67. Schulz Eva 1981 Ebhausen Racer X 4:50.31,8 1:26.55,6 (6322) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 14. ¦
M-Hall 1098. Dreher Kai 1991 Egesheim Aicher Präzisionstechnik 4:37.36,2 1:46.56,7 (6048) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 136. ¦
M-Hall 1475. Hölz Markus 1979 Ehestetten 5:07.26,3 2:16.46,8 (7186) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 311. ¦
M-Hall 843. Nesslauer Thomas 1966 Ehingen Uro-Biker 4:21.44,7 1:31.05,2 (5210) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 184. ¦
M-Fall 147. Prang Angela 1963 Ehingen Uro-Biker 6:19.26,5 2:55.50,3 (7157) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas3 21. ¦
M-Hall 1895. Prang Jürgen 1961 Ehingen Uro-Biker 6:19.24,0 3:28.44,5 (7028) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 520. ¦
M-Hall 105. Suhm David 1986 Ehningen Brennholz Suhm 3:26.11,1 35.31,6 (2112) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 19. ¦
M-Hall 936. Kaiser Matthias 1973 Eislingen Alpenhof St. Martin 4:27.28,8 1:36.49,3 (4247) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 278. ¦
M-Hall 1684. Reinert Joachim 1964 Eislingen 5:28.10,0 2:37.30,5 (7108) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 453. ¦
M-Hall 890. Dinkelmeyer Volker 1966 Ellingen Team Herobikes RC Germania Wei 4:24.39,6 1:34.00,1 (2088) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 201. ¦
M-Hall 1064. Engels Florian 1979 Emmendingen 4:35.40,0 1:45.00,5 (5101) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 230. ¦
M-Hall 140. Willaredt Leon 1998 Emmendingen 3SaM Racing by Landgasthof Bär 3:30.16,1 39.36,6 (83) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 53. ¦
M-Hall 693. Rudischhauser Bernd 1966 Emmingen-Liptingen Bims im Oberfuss 4:11.23,8 1:20.44,3 (4203) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 149. ¦
M-Hall 756. Brendle Artur 1963 Empfingen SG Empfingen 4:15.08,2 1:24.28,7 (4211) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 162. ¦
M-Hall 1427. Döllinger Udo 1974 Emskirchen ElringKlinger 5:02.40,9 2:12.01,4 (7271) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 422. ¦
M-Hall 1218. Duffner Volkmar 1967 Endingen Team Dubautec 4:45.45,8 1:55.06,3 (6324) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 294. ¦
M-Hall 690. Hipp Willi 1956 Engen RSV-Neuhausen 4:11.17,0 1:20.37,5 (5362) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 12. ¦
M-Hall 107. Minge Dirk 1968 Engen Chip Team 3:26.21,6 35.42,1 (2199) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 16. ¦
M-Hall 1302. Sprenger Jochen 1976 Engen Kurbelquäler Laucherttal 4:52.15,3 2:01.35,8 (7352) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 389. ¦
M-Hall 351. Zepf Markus 1978 Engen Südalb RX-Team 3:49.21,4 58.41,9 (2153) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 78. ¦
M-Fall 114. Kostka Stefanie 1992 Engstingen 5:21.36,4 1:58.00,2 (7161) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 33. ¦
M-Hall DNF Porysiak Frank 1973 Engstingen MTB-Club Pfullingen ----- ----- (2432) Foto M-Hmas2 ¦
M-Hall 1227. Sladetschek Michael 1970 Engstingen 4:46.24,0 1:55.44,5 (5221) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 369. ¦
M-Hall 1773. Straube Patrick 1990 Engstingen TSV Kleinengstingen 5:43.58,7 2:53.19,2 (7204) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 226. ¦
M-Hall 1932. Tröster Jochen 1973 Engstingen TSV Kleinengstingen 1:54.02,6 Sprungschan (2411) Foto M-Hmas2 556. ¦
M-Hall 867. Vöhringer Roland 1966 Engstingen TSV Kleinengstingen 4:23.28,0 1:32.48,5 (4221) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 193. ¦
M-Hall 1808. Vöhringer Wolfgang 1962 Engstingen TSV Kleinengstingen 5:48.56,9 2:58.17,4 (6298) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 489. ¦
M-Hall 1015. Müller Volkmar 1977 Epfendorf Solar-Mueller 4:32.29,7 1:41.50,2 (5138) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 303. ¦
??? --- Scheffler Bernd+Scheffler 1969 Erdweg Sonntagsbiker 3:59.03,4 ----- (5143) Foto M-Tandem 4. ¦
M-Hall 1540. Lachner Michael 1978 Erftstadt RSV Viktoria Lövenich 5:12.23,0 2:21.43,5 (5131) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 322. ¦
M-Fall 65. Blersch Areane 1974 Ertingen SV Binzwangen Bike&Run 4:47.08,9 1:23.32,7 (5340) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 18. ¦
M-Hall 525. Blersch Dietmar 1968 Ertingen SZE bike team 4:00.37,7 1:09.58,2 (4129) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 139. ¦
M-Hall DNF Engler Andreas 1989 Ertingen Glasprinter Racing Team ----- ----- (2468) Foto M-Helite ¦
M-Hall 580. König Dieter 1957 Ertingen XC-Crew 4:05.00,0 1:14.20,5 (4113) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 9. ¦
M-Hall 220. Schmid Walter 1974 Ertingen Glasprinter Racing Team e. V. 3:40.04,0 49.24,5 (2030) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 49. ¦
M-Hall 336. Voggel Helmut 1973 Ertingen Glasprinter Racing Team e. V. 3:48.17,6 57.38,1 (2073) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 83. ¦
M-Fall 122. Kächele Rebecca 1992 Essen 5:30.46,0 2:07.09,8 (6226) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 34. ¦
M-Hall 1337. Altvater Moritz 1983 Esslingen Gegenwind 4:55.09,2 2:04.29,7 (5288) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 288. ¦
M-Hall 1003. Ketzmerick Martin 1970 Esslingen 4:32.03,2 1:41.23,7 (4087) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 297. ¦
M-Hall 1216. Schön Markus 1968 Esslingen TEAM StB Schön 4:45.40,3 1:55.00,8 (6223) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 365. ¦
M-Hall 771. Schniepp Stefan 1966 Esslingen am Neckar Megabike stuttgart 4:15.57,0 1:25.17,5 (4212) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 165. ¦
M-Hall 1624. Goth Clemens 1967 Ettenheim 5:21.03,5 2:30.24,0 (7048) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 429. ¦
M-Hall 183. Müller Florian 1986 Ettenheim Team-Speedzone.de 3:36.19,7 45.40,2 (2322) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 39. ¦
M-Hall 415. Nordau Dominik 1986 Ettenheim Rsc Friesenheim / Link Rad Qua 3:53.22,6 1:02.43,1 (4223) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 90. ¦
M-Hall 1330. Rees Bertram 1959 Ettenheim 4:54.25,3 2:03.45,8 (4310) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 326. ¦
M-Hall 267. Besse Jean-Pierre 1966 Ettlingen Tri-Team SSV Ettlingen 3:43.26,7 52.47,2 (4413) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 37. ¦
M-Hall 626. Walter Heinz 1966 Ettlingen Daltons Ettlingen 4:07.41,9 1:17.02,4 (5023) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 127. ¦
M-Hall 1046. Leib Peter 1959 Eutingen im Gäu Sportfreunde Rohrdorf 4:34.13,3 1:43.33,8 (5187) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 250. ¦
M-Hall DNF Mayer Michael 1974 Eutingen im Gäu U-Haus Racing Team 5.0 ----- ----- (6260) Foto M-Hmas2 ¦
M-Hall 1689. Schweizer Gerhard 1959 Eutingen im Gäu Sportfreunde Rohrdorf 5:28.49,7 2:38.10,2 (6111) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 454. ¦

Total 55

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.