DS live
Please use our new start- & ranking portal


Albstadt Bike Marathon 2018, Albstadt (D) - nach Ortschaft "B"

Kategorie Rang Name Jg Land/Ort Team Zeit Rückstand Stnr Kat/Rang ¦ --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- M-Hall 217. Baumeister Jörg 1981 Bad Buchau Team SPR 3:39.53,3 49.13,8 (2479) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 47. ¦
M-Hall 1369. Bach Rainer 1970 Bad Dürkheim Pälzer Dream-Team 4:57.21,5 2:06.42,0 (4342) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 404. ¦
M-Fall 79. Scholl Margrit 1969 Bad Dürkheim Pälzer Dream-Team 4:57.21,2 1:33.45,0 (5150) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 26. ¦
M-Fall 70. Petersen Nicole 1970 Bad Friedrichshall 4:53.36,3 1:30.00,1 (5179) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 21. ¦
M-Hall 309. Klapper Florian 1988 Bad Liebenzell toMotion racing by black tusk 3:45.49,0 55.09,5 (2076) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 43. ¦
M-Fall 1. Huber Verena 1994 Bad Peterstal-Griesbach jb BRUNEX Felt Factory Team 3:23.36,2 ----- (100) Urkunde Foto M-FLizS 1. ¦
M-Hall 1837. Jetter Andreas 1990 Bad Rappenau ErlringKlinger 5:56.26,1 3:05.46,6 (7286) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 239. ¦
M-Hall 537. Eisele Martin 1967 Bad Säckingen jb BRUNEX Fel 4:02.36,4 1:11.56,9 (7184) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 105. ¦
M-Hall 112. Heyde Jürgen 1963 Bad Säckingen toMotion racing by black tusk 3:27.26,7 36.47,2 (2044) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 6. ¦
M-Hall 101. Jagenow Mark 1981 Bad Säckingen toMotion Racing by black tusk 3:25.37,8 34.58,3 (105) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 47. ¦
M-Hall 266. Wössner Jörg 1963 Bad Säckingen RSV Bad Säckingen 3:43.19,1 52.39,6 (88) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 64. ¦
M-Hall 292. Schmidt Markus 1987 Bad Saulgau KJC FEO Team Ravensburg 3:44.38,4 53.58,9 (60) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 67. ¦
M-Hall 989. Renz Oliver 1967 Bad Schussenried Team SPR 4:31.10,1 1:40.30,6 (4422) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 236. ¦
M-Hall 5. Alberti Matthias 1988 Bad Tölz Team Texpa-SIMPLON 2:52.06,3 1.26,8 (99) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 5. ¦
M-Fall 85. Beck Friedeborg 1962 Bad Urach Musikhaus Beck Team ultraSPOTR 5:00.03,8 1:36.27,6 (6231) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas3 10. ¦
M-Hall 557. Beck Matthias 1962 Bad Urach Musikhaus Beck Team ultraSPOTR 4:03.56,3 1:13.16,8 (4005) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 109. ¦
M-Hall 1011. Buck Günter 1956 Bad Urach Bikeprojekt Gabi Stanger 4:32.17,2 1:41.37,7 (5206) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 25. ¦
M-Hall 1432. Drebinski Silvio 1969 Bad Urach botek Präzisionsbohrtechnik Gm 5:03.03,2 2:12.23,7 (6269) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 424. ¦
M-Hall 1842. Fernandes Filipe 1972 Bad Urach ElringKlinger 5:56.57,6 3:06.18,1 (7150) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 535. ¦
M-Hall 7. Frey Martin 1994 Bad Urach Team Bulls 2:54.24,7 3.45,2 (6) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 7. ¦
M-Hall 986. Bucherer Kai 1975 Bad Wildbad U-Haus Racing Team 5.0 4:30.54,3 1:40.14,8 (4155) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 290. ¦
M-Hall 1271. Kiebler Josef 1964 Bad Wurzach Urobiker 4:49.08,6 1:58.29,1 (6001) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 308. ¦
M-Hall 108. Schilli Jonas 1986 Baden-Baden RSV Yburg Steinbach 3:26.25,8 35.46,3 (2110) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 20. ¦
M-Hall 366. Fleig Thomas 1964 Baiersbronn TV Klosterreichnbach 3:50.22,2 59.42,7 (4023) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 61. ¦
M-Hall 325. Gaiser Jörg 1962 Baiersbronn TV Baiersbronn 3:47.38,0 56.58,5 (2343) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 46. ¦
M-Hall 452. Dargatz Tobias 1990 Baindt xc-ski.de A|N Skimarathon Team 3:56.26,3 1:05.46,8 (4418) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 57. ¦
M-Hall 1598. Aufrecht Armin 1983 Balingen Team WFG Zollernalb 5:18.12,6 2:27.33,1 (6122) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 333. ¦
M-Hall 1904. Bacher Oliver 1982 Balingen Malerbetrieb Norbert Klein 2:41.10,2 Laufen (2210) Foto M-Hmas1 382. ¦
M-Hall 1114. Beilharz Michael 1977 Balingen MTB-Füchse Weilstetten 4:38.30,9 1:47.51,4 (5031) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 335. ¦
M-Hall 1311. Berkholz Detlef 1965 Balingen Schäferei Matyas 4:53.17,0 2:02.37,5 (5243) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 321. ¦
M-Hall 734. Bernhard Rainer 1982 Balingen GEKO Racing / TV Onstmettingen 4:13.35,5 1:22.56,0 (4116) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 165. ¦
M-Hall 808. Bihlmayer Felix 1987 Balingen MOVE and SHINE 4:18.53,2 1:28.13,7 (5110) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 182. ¦
M-Hall 1430. Bitzer Florian 1987 Balingen Sparkasse Zollernalb 5:03.00,2 2:12.20,7 (3163) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 304. ¦
M-Hall 394. Bix Reiner 1968 Balingen Team BRUDDLER SCO 3:52.10,1 1:01.30,6 (2235) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 102. ¦
M-Hall 1507. Brych Thomas 1978 Balingen MTB Füchse Weilstetten 5:10.06,3 2:19.26,8 (6149) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 319. ¦
M-Hall 1572. Conzelmann Dieter 1963 Balingen BIZERBA-MTB-Pro-Team 5:15.43,0 2:25.03,5 (3036) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 409. ¦
M-Fall 104. Conzelmann Rebecca 1995 Balingen BIZERBA-MTB-Pro-Team 5:15.43,6 1:52.07,4 (3037) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 29. ¦
M-Hall 1597. Dautel Fritz 1952 Balingen TC Endingen 5:18.11,5 2:27.32,0 (7357) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 61. ¦
M-Hall 931. De Haan Jörn 1973 Balingen Stadtwerke Balingen 4:27.06,4 1:36.26,9 (4250) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 274. ¦
M-Hall 715. Dellios Christos 1979 Balingen Vassiliadis Team 4:12.44,2 1:22.04,7 (5093) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 161. ¦
??? --- Dellios Ioannis 2008 Balingen 1000 dentra 9.17,8 Runde 6 (70) Foto C-MU11 25. ¦
M-Hall 543. Di Rienzo Terigio 1970 Balingen FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 4:02.58,9 1:12.19,4 (5170) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 146. ¦
M-Hall 731. Dreher Matthias 1961 Balingen dreher+stetter Ing. 4:13.23,7 1:22.44,2 (4164) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 155. ¦
M-Fall 109. Endress Dina 1993 Balingen Move and Shine 5:18.37,5 1:55.01,3 (7042) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 31. ¦
M-Hall 1490. Endress Peter 1969 Balingen MTB-Füchse Weilstetten 5:08.37,5 2:17.58,0 (5118) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 443. ¦
M-Hall 73. Enz Daniel 1972 Balingen FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 3:20.44,8 30.05,3 (2061) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 12. ¦
M-Fall 89. Enz Monja 1972 Balingen Killertal Rider 5:03.43,3 1:40.07,1 (6256) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 28. ¦
M-Hall 1676. Etter Walter 1959 Balingen Schäferei Matyas 5:27.13,4 2:36.33,9 (5069) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 449. ¦
M-Hall 632. Feyrer Felix 2000 Balingen 4:07.58,7 1:17.19,2 (4134) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 13. ¦
M-Hall 1077. Fischer Rainer 1977 Balingen MTB-Füchse Weilstetten 4:36.24,9 1:45.45,4 (4382) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 325. ¦
M-Hall 1787. Francina Andreas 1963 Balingen big kahuna burger 5:46.10,6 2:55.31,1 (6027) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 485. ¦
M-Hall 1180. Frommer Charly 1961 Balingen EDEKA C+C Grossmarkt 4:43.11,6 1:52.32,1 (3048) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 284. ¦
M-Hall 76. Geiger Benedikt 1984 Balingen BIZERBA-MTB-Pro-Team 3:21.24,8 30.45,3 (2066) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 10. ¦
M-Hall 671. Giesser Stephan 1979 Balingen MOVE and SHINE 4:10.17,1 1:19.37,6 (5124) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 150. ¦
M-Hall 204. Gihr Steffen 1975 Balingen Malerbetrieb Norbert Klein 3:38.40,9 48.01,4 (2168) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 42. ¦
M-Hall 1670. Goltermann Ralf 1977 Balingen Aachener Kreisel 5:26.26,2 2:35.46,7 (6118) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 491. ¦
M-Hall 1038. Gonzalez Pablo 1970 Balingen dreher+stetter Ing. 4:33.54,2 1:43.14,7 (5189) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 313. ¦
M-Hall 968. Günther Stefan 1984 Balingen BIZERBA-MTB-Pro-Team 4:29.35,5 1:38.56,0 (3040) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 213. ¦
M-Hall 163. Guethe Cedric 1965 Balingen Balingen 3:33.21,3 42.41,8 (2045) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 13. ¦
M-Hall 1937. Haigis Paul 2001 Balingen Junge Union 2:01.15,4 Sprungschan (2465) Foto M-Hu19 34. ¦
M-Hall 1958. Hauch Hans-Martin 1961 Balingen Fairtreter 2:34.58,7 Sprungschan (6024) Foto M-Hmas3 536. ¦
M-Hall 788. Hetzel Randolf 1976 Balingen FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 4:17.38,4 1:26.58,9 (4406) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 231. ¦
M-Hall 797. Höld Joachim 1986 Balingen FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 4:18.16,6 1:27.37,1 (2423) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 178. ¦
M-Hall 1205. Holocher Thomas 1968 Balingen GENO-Bike-Team Raiffeisenbank 4:45.00,3 1:54.20,8 (4047) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 362. ¦
M-Hall 840. Homberger Norbert 1977 Balingen Team Korn Recycling 4:21.26,8 1:30.47,3 (3263) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 252. ¦
M-Fall 30. Hummel Caren 1998 Balingen EBE-Racing Team 4:23.24,1 59.47,9 (4299) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 8. ¦
M-Hall 1375. Huonker Benjamin 1980 Balingen EDEKA C+C Grossmarkt 4:58.11,0 2:07.31,5 (3050) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 293. ¦
M-Hall 1642. Jaber Fadi 1980 Balingen Team Schwabylon 5:23.03,8 2:32.24,3 (5130) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 339. ¦
M-Fall 17. Jahr Julia 1980 Balingen fitness world albstadt 4:07.35,5 43.59,3 (2340) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 3. ¦
M-Hall 1322. Jetter Armin 1961 Balingen Team AAT 4:53.56,8 2:03.17,3 (3182) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 323. ¦
M-Hall 625. Jetter Bernd 1978 Balingen Schreinerei-Blind-Team 4:07.41,8 1:17.02,3 (5020) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 138. ¦
M-Hall 1025. Joka Hans-Joachim 1962 Balingen Sparkasse Zollernalb 4:33.01,4 1:42.21,9 (3164) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 245. ¦
M-Fall 110. Junghanns Stefanie 1993 Balingen Move and Shine 5:18.42,1 1:55.05,9 (7057) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 32. ¦
M-Hall 1669. Kiener Dennis 1998 Balingen Junge Union 5:26.12,7 2:35.33,2 (6313) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 205. ¦
M-Hall 1860. König Jannis 2001 Balingen MTB-Füchse Weilstetten 6:04.18,4 3:13.38,9 (6174) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 31. ¦
M-Hall 1362. König Steffen 1972 Balingen MTB-Füchse Weilstetten 4:56.41,6 2:06.02,1 (5173) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 403. ¦
M-Hall 1497. Kurz Stefan 1966 Balingen 5:09.03,9 2:18.24,4 (6056) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 380. ¦
M-Hall 942. Lassel Martin 1983 Balingen Otto Bitzer GmbH 4:28.07,5 1:37.28,0 (5314) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 209. ¦
M-Hall 683. Leibold Markus 1966 Balingen Regine IQ Stingel Racing 4:10.48,1 1:20.08,6 (3101) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 145. ¦
M-Hall 1577. Lontschar Thomas 1967 Balingen FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 5:16.11,7 2:25.32,2 (6329) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 411. ¦
M-Hall 1397. Lubitz Andreas 1961 Balingen EDEKA C+C Grossmarkt 5:00.31,7 2:09.52,2 (3053) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 349. ¦
M-Hall 1947. Maier Thomas 1983 Balingen Bike Team Baumeister 2:16.59,8 Sprungschan (7218) Foto M-Hmas1 392. ¦
M-Hall 727. Majer Dominic 1987 Balingen FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 4:13.16,6 1:22.37,1 (4061) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 163. ¦
M-Hall 918. Majer Thomas 1963 Balingen FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 4:26.41,0 1:36.01,5 (4167) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 208. ¦
M-Hall 1349. Mann Jürgen 1966 Balingen STEINMEYER RACING TEAM 4:56.08,1 2:05.28,6 (3144) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 334. ¦
M-Hall 242. Milutinovic Özer 1976 Balingen Schäferei Matyas 3:41.37,3 50.57,8 (2248) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 53. ¦
M-Hall 1704. Müller Dietmar 1964 Balingen Team Korn Recycling 5:30.47,3 2:40.07,8 (3272) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 460. ¦
M-Hall 1439. Noll Jens 1974 Balingen Hermle AG schneller Span 5:03.50,7 2:13.11,2 (6177) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 426. ¦
M-Fall 28. Plank-Hummel Jutta 1964 Balingen EBE-Racing Team 4:22.12,1 58.35,9 (2452) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas3 3. ¦
M-Hall 948. Ragg Helmut 1966 Balingen IDEAL Health 4:28.37,1 1:37.57,6 (4135) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 217. ¦
M-Hall 1202. Raiser Harald 1971 Balingen Schreinerei-Blind-Team 4:44.53,0 1:54.13,5 (7306) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 360. ¦
M-Hall 813. Reber Timo 1981 Balingen TEAM NEHER-BAU 4:19.15,1 1:28.35,6 (5017) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 185. ¦
M-Hall 319. Reichert Eduard 1972 Balingen TEAM NEHER-BAU 3:47.05,5 56.26,0 (2254) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 75. ¦
??? --- Reichert Tobias+Neher Mar 1996 Balingen TEAM NEHER-BAU 3:56.21,9 ----- (2240) Foto M-Tandem 2. ¦
M-Hall 944. Roth Manfred 1959 Balingen Huber Masche 4:28.16,9 1:37.37,4 (4040) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 215. ¦
M-Hall 855. Sackmann Achim 1966 Balingen IDEAL Health 4:22.34,5 1:31.55,0 (5142) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 190. ¦
M-Hall 604. Sauter Domenico 1987 Balingen FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 4:06.38,7 1:15.59,2 (5048) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 133. ¦
M-Hall 1730. Schädle-Horn Bernhard 1956 Balingen Fairtreter 5:36.27,3 2:45.47,8 (6019) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 69. ¦
M-Hall 1796. Schäuble Michael 1987 Balingen STEINMEYER RACING TEAM 5:47.39,1 2:56.59,6 (3147) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 360. ¦
M-Hall 1415. Scheu Andreas 1967 Balingen Schreinerei-Blind-Team 5:01.37,3 2:10.57,8 (5235) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 352. ¦
M-Hall 1149. Schlegel Heribert 1962 Balingen RSG Zollernalb 4:41.30,8 1:50.51,3 (4288) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 276. ¦
M-Hall 379. Schmid Jonas 1998 Balingen 3:51.18,2 1:00.38,7 (5146) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 52. ¦
M-Hall 250. Schneider Horst 1965 Balingen EDEKA C+C großmarkt 3:42.10,3 51.30,8 (2189) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 32. ¦
M-Hall 839. Scholl Thomas 1979 Balingen Schreinerei-Blind-Team 4:21.26,4 1:30.46,9 (5299) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 187. ¦
M-Hall 1323. Schöller Timo 1977 Balingen Schreinerei Koch 4:54.01,4 2:03.21,9 (5182) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 395. ¦
M-Hall 1252. Schuler Kevin 1991 Balingen sodge IT GmbH 4:48.02,9 1:57.23,4 (6296) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 155. ¦
M-Hall 1281. Schuler Roland 1959 Balingen ZAK-Team 4:49.51,6 1:59.12,1 (5335) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 311. ¦
M-Hall 435. Schulz Thorben 1980 Balingen Holzbau Rehfuß 3:55.02,1 1:04.22,6 (2382) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 94. ¦
M-Hall 400. Schulze Jannik 1993 Balingen MTB Füchse Weilstetten 3:52.39,0 1:01.59,5 (2274) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 53. ¦
M-Fall 52. Schurer Daniela 1971 Balingen 4:40.15,8 1:16.39,6 (6188) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 13. ¦
M-Hall 1924. Schwab Johannes 1991 Balingen Team Schwabylon 5:04.41,8 Laufen (6189) Foto M-Helite 251. ¦
M-Hall 1672. Schwald Luca 2000 Balingen Team Korn Recycling 5:26.49,2 2:36.09,7 (3280) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 27. ¦
M-Hall 1352. Schwald Martin 1967 Balingen Team Korn Recycling 4:56.16,7 2:05.37,2 (3281) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 337. ¦
M-Hall 851. Schwenk Andreas 1969 Balingen Knotenpunkt 4:22.15,8 1:31.36,3 (5276) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 253. ¦
M-Hall 1132. Sebig Jörg 1962 Balingen Team Alber 4:40.07,9 1:49.28,4 (3220) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 271. ¦
M-Hall 1085. Seisser Christof 1958 Balingen EXPOLINE-radhaus winterlingen 4:36.56,5 1:46.17,0 (4188) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 260. ¦
M-Hall 1568. Sickinger Klaus 1964 Balingen Team Mayer und Cie 5:15.23,4 2:24.43,9 (3304) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 408. ¦
M-Hall 148. Speidel Lukas 2001 Balingen RSG Zollernalb Gonso-Simplon r 3:31.37,5 40.58,0 (2127) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 8. ¦
M-Hall 1774. Speidel Lukas 1986 Balingen Team Korn Recycling 5:44.00,8 2:53.21,3 (3286) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 357. ¦
??? --- Staib Leon 2013 Balingen Kilometer-für-Kinder.de 6.20,4 Runde 3 (59) Foto C-MU9_11 14. ¦
M-Hall 1057. Streich Markus 1986 Balingen 4:35.13,6 1:44.34,1 (6196) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 228. ¦
??? --- Tränkle Lukas 2004 Balingen GONSO-Rawoflex-Team/RSG Zoller 14.37,3 Runde 13 (108) Foto C-MU15 9. ¦
M-Hall 1743. Veith Christopher 1992 Balingen FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 5:38.33,1 2:47.53,6 (7328) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 216. ¦
M-Hall 644. Vierich Marco 1978 Balingen Schäferei Matyas 4:08.38,2 1:17.58,7 (2183) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 143. ¦
M-Hall 857. Viggiani Abramo 1975 Balingen 4:22.35,2 1:31.55,7 (4321) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 256. ¦
M-Hall 1426. Wahrenberger Ralf 1968 Balingen STR 5:02.39,0 2:11.59,5 (7212) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 421. ¦
M-Hall 436. Weckerlein Georg 1989 Balingen Schäferei Matyas 3:55.04,0 1:04.24,5 (4297) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 55. ¦
M-Hall 1761. Weinberger Viktor 1982 Balingen IDEAL Health 5:42.38,2 2:51.58,7 (6350) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 356. ¦
M-Hall 1688. Weingaertner Klaus 1972 Balingen IBW 5:28.46,4 2:38.06,9 (6078) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 496. ¦
??? --- Weise Hannes 2008 Balingen RSG Zollernalb 8.48,5 ----- (24) Foto C-MU11 6. ¦
M-Hall 830. Wiesmath Jürgen 1970 Balingen Team Alber 4:20.36,7 1:29.57,2 (3228) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 248. ¦
M-Hall 1280. Willkommen Marc 1980 Balingen MTB Füchse Weilstetten 4:49.49,2 1:59.09,7 (5030) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 277. ¦
M-Hall 571. Wirsig Sebastian 1985 Balingen RIDI-LIGHT-RIDER 4:04.31,5 1:13.52,0 (4265) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 126. ¦
M-Hall 988. Wissmann Armin 1965 Balingen SG Deutsche Bank 4:30.57,3 1:40.17,8 (5071) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 235. ¦
M-Hall 883. Wochner Dominik 1984 Balingen Schreinerei-Blind-Team 4:24.14,5 1:33.35,0 (2294) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 194. ¦
M-Hall 338. Zeeb Tobias 1974 Balingen Team BRUDDLER SCO 3:48.24,7 57.45,2 (2191) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 84. ¦
M-Hall 925. Saile Hans-Joerg 1967 Bavendorf Micha's Radladen 4:26.58,1 1:36.18,6 (2368) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 210. ¦
M-Hall 465. Cords Cornelius 1980 Bayreuth WSV Oberwarmensteinach 3:57.07,6 1:06.28,1 (4078) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 98. ¦
M-Hall 95. Mendel Thorsten 1981 Bellheim Rc Silber Pils Bellheim 3:24.59,1 34.19,6 (2167) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 15. ¦
M-Hall 1686. Balmer Kurt 1956 Belp ASSA ABLOY Sicherheitstechnik 5:28.22,8 2:37.43,3 (3011) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 67. ¦
M-Hall 864. Belz Jochen 1971 Benzingen Team LöfflerBau 4:23.17,1 1:32.37,6 (4187) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 260. ¦
M-Hall 358. Belz Luca 1998 Benzingen Team LöfflerBau 3:49.42,6 59.03,1 (4144) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 49. ¦
M-Hall 974. Rainbow Tim 1985 Berg Berg 4:29.58,5 1:39.19,0 (5068) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 214. ¦
M-Hall 879. Benz Wolfgang 1958 Berghaupten 4:24.04,9 1:33.25,4 (4381) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 196. ¦
M-Hall DNF Dörscheln Hergen 1966 Berlin ASSA ABLOY Sicherheitstechnik ----- ----- (3019) Foto M-Hmas3 ¦
M-Hall 544. Stange Ralf 1968 Berlin ASSA ABLOY Sicherheitstechnik 4:03.03,3 1:12.23,8 (3031) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 147. ¦
M-Hall 1745. Temel Suat 1963 Berlin ASSA ABLOY Sicherheitstechnik 5:38.52,4 2:48.12,9 (3033) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 471. ¦
M-Hall 284. Bohnert Jürgen 1971 Bernau Boss Lubricants GmbH & Co. KG 3:44.20,7 53.41,2 (2398) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 70. ¦
M-Hall 385. Hermann Roland 1964 Beuren TB Neuffen 3:51.27,9 1:00.48,4 (2137) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 66. ¦
M-Hall 370. Koller Andreas 1970 Beuren TB Neuffen 3:50.46,5 1:00.07,0 (2358) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 95. ¦
M-Hall 117. Koller Lukas 2000 Beuren TB Neuffen 3:27.55,5 37.16,0 (2081) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 7. ¦
M-Hall 832. Schmid Rainer 1963 Beuren TB Neuffen 4:20.51,0 1:30.11,5 (2353) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 178. ¦
M-Hall 1414. Fischer Jan 1998 Beuron TuS Gutenstein 5:01.34,7 2:10.55,2 (7141) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 178. ¦
M-Hall 953. Munz Axel 1961 Biberach Deutsche Initiative Mountainbi 4:28.44,4 1:38.04,9 (5074) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 220. ¦
M-Hall 970. Reck Christoph 1967 Biberach Radhaus Winterlingen 4:29.44,1 1:39.04,6 (3251) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 227. ¦
M-Hall 69. Ganzenmüller Markus 1992 Bietigheim-Bissingen Trailsurfers Racingteam 3:20.15,2 29.35,7 (2489) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 7. ¦
M-Hall 1411. Klett Markus 1971 Bietigheim-Bissingen ElringKlinger 5:01.22,0 2:10.42,5 (6036) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 418. ¦
M-Hall 1685. Renier Kevin 1990 Bietigheim-Bissingen 5:28.15,7 2:37.36,2 (6181) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 207. ¦
M-Hall 152. Kochendörfer Michael 1968 Billigheim Storck Bicycle Team 3:32.14,3 41.34,8 (4436) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 29. ¦
M-Hall 609. Hummer Martin 1970 Bingen 4:06.52,9 1:16.13,4 (4021) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 173. ¦
M-Hall 247. Jansen Sven 1980 Bingen EXPOLINE-radhaus winterlingen 3:42.08,3 51.28,8 (2080) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 57. ¦
M-Hall 1194. Kappeler Ansgar 1966 Binzwangen SV Binzwangen Bike&Run 4:44.25,8 1:53.46,3 (6067) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 287. ¦
M-Hall 167. Schönamsgruber Marvin 1994 Bischweier Ritzelblitz Black Forest 3:34.18,2 43.38,7 (2312) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 24. ¦
M-Fall 6. Biecker Andrea 1970 Bisingen SCO-Aktiv-Team / SC Onstmettin 3:50.33,5 26.57,3 (2412) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 1. ¦
M-Hall 59. Biecker Erwin 1969 Bisingen 3:18.27,3 27.47,8 (2094) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 8. ¦
??? --- Biecker Pius 2011 Bisingen 5.20,1 ----- (79) Foto C-MU9_11 4. ¦
M-Fall 152. Blackschleger Hanna 1979 Bisingen GENO-Bike-Team Raiffeisenbank 2:42.09,5 Sprungschan (7121) Foto M-Fmas1 33. ¦
M-Hall 996. Blackschleger Tom 1978 Bisingen GENO-Bike-Team Raiffeisenbank 4:31.45,8 1:41.06,3 (4397) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 218. ¦
M-Hall 1135. Büttner Kevin 1980 Bisingen albside Racing 4:40.29,7 1:49.50,2 (6248) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 245. ¦
M-Fall 53. Büttner Natalie 1988 Bisingen albside Racing 4:40.29,7 1:16.53,5 (6247) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 18. ¦
M-Hall 128. Conzelmann Axel 1968 Bisingen Team BRUDDLER SCO 3:28.34,5 37.55,0 (2084) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 24. ¦
M-Hall 124. Drescher Timo 1970 Bisingen Team BRUDDLER SCO 3:28.23,1 37.43,6 (2070) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 22. ¦
M-Hall 806. Fähnrich Philipp 1997 Bisingen Team Stützrädle 4:18.50,5 1:28.11,0 (5357) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 99. ¦
??? --- Fecker Andreas+Schaupp Wo 1971 Bisingen Team Willi-Mayer Häuser fürs L 4:16.05,7 ----- (2133) Foto M-Tandem 6. ¦
M-Hall 1705. Fecker Claus 1971 Bisingen TSV Steinhofen 5:30.49,7 2:40.10,2 (5120) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 499. ¦
M-Fall 80. Fecker Sabine 1967 Bisingen Team Willi-Mayer Häuser fürs L 4:58.04,8 1:34.28,6 (3312) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas3 9. ¦
??? --- Forat Alisa 2013 Bisingen 5.49,4 ----- (409) Foto C-FU09 9. ¦
??? --- Forat Felix 2012 Bisingen 6.28,6 ----- (46) Foto C-MU9_11 7. ¦
M-Hall 293. Frenzel Joachim 1971 Bisingen GEKO Racing / TV Onstmettingen 3:44.41,5 54.02,0 (2381) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 71. ¦
M-Hall 946. Gässler Björn 1992 Bisingen AID Racing-Team 4:28.31,7 1:37.52,2 (5177) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 116. ¦
M-Hall 1580. Goldammer Till 1967 Bisingen SACS Boysen Aerospace Group 5:16.19,9 2:25.40,4 (6131) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 413. ¦
M-Hall 1461. Gross Ralph 1970 Bisingen SF Dußlingen 5:05.40,7 2:15.01,2 (5311) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 434. ¦
M-Hall 318. Karotsch Otto 1951 Bisingen GEKO Racing / TV Onstmettingen 3:46.45,5 56.06,0 (2180) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 3. ¦
M-Hall 1846. Lacher Marcel 1997 Bisingen 5:57.58,1 3:07.18,6 (7153) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 241. ¦
??? --- Leins Mika 2014 Bisingen 6.35,9 Runde 3 (36) Foto C-MU9_11 15. ¦
M-Fall 38. Metzger Lena 1999 Bisingen Team Skyder Sportpromotion 4:30.17,2 1:06.41,0 (3307) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 10. ¦
M-Hall 1111. Metzger Ralf 1968 Bisingen Team Bikezone Albstadt 4:38.22,1 1:47.42,6 (3245) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 333. ¦
M-Hall 706. Metzger Tom Benedikt 2001 Bisingen Team Bikezone Albstadt 4:12.21,3 1:21.41,8 (3246) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 14. ¦
M-Hall 1208. Naso Rosario 1959 Bisingen Team Willi-Mayer Häuser fürs L 4:45.07,1 1:54.27,6 (3319) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 291. ¦
M-Hall 344. Sämann Rainer 1969 Bisingen SCO-Aktiv-Team / SC Onstmettin 3:48.57,9 58.18,4 (2289) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 87. ¦
M-Hall 21. Schwabenthan Thomas 1984 Bisingen EXPOLINE-radhaus winterlingen 3:04.17,3 13.37,8 (65) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 20. ¦
M-Hall 1033. Senner Jens 1991 Bisingen Team Alber 4:33.33,4 1:42.53,9 (3221) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 127. ¦
??? DNF Vogt Lena Sophie 2011 Bisingen Powergirls ----- ----- (411) Foto C-FU09 ¦
M-Fall 90. Wagner Karin 1967 Bisingen Hohenzollern-Trailrunning 5:04.34,8 1:40.58,6 (6353) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas3 12. ¦
M-Hall 704. Zug Jürgen 1972 Bisingen Regine IQ Stingel Racing 4:12.14,1 1:21.34,6 (3115) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 197. ¦
M-Hall 1262. Walz Hannes 1983 Bissingen Eintracht Wadenkrampf 4:48.44,0 1:58.04,5 (4347) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 271. ¦
M-Hall 1600. Weil Thomas 1964 Bissingen ElringKlinger 5:18.17,8 2:27.38,3 (7329) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 418. ¦
M-Hall 480. Abelmann Holger 1973 Bitz Team m a b i t z 3:58.15,1 1:07.35,6 (2360) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 124. ¦
M-Hall 349. Amann Armin 1970 Bitz Möbel-Lebherz Team 3:49.15,6 58.36,1 (2211) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 89. ¦
M-Hall 533. Barth Alexander 1980 Bitz IBC DIMB Racing Team 4:02.12,6 1:11.33,1 (15) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 81. ¦
M-Hall 1358. Barth Michael 1972 Bitz viZaar24 Leckortungs-GmbH 4:56.37,2 2:05.57,7 (6072) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 402. ¦
M-Hall 823. Doula Peter 1979 Bitz Möbel-Lebherz Team 4:19.57,3 1:29.17,8 (4007) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 186. ¦
M-Hall 1307. Gaiser Rainer 1962 Bitz Möbel-Lebherz Team 4:53.00,6 2:02.21,1 (4284) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 319. ¦
M-Hall 1295. Gässler Klaus 1959 Bitz Weishaupt Logistik 4:51.28,7 2:00.49,2 (3327) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 316. ¦
M-Hall 1437. Grzywna Uwe 1959 Bitz James & Nicholson Racing Team 5:03.37,6 2:12.58,1 (3072) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 361. ¦
M-Hall 710. Henes Martin 1970 Bitz TEAM FETTARM 4:12.31,3 1:21.51,8 (2372) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 199. ¦
M-Hall 783. Henes Thomas 1968 Bitz 4:16.53,1 1:26.13,6 (4218) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 229. ¦
M-Hall 1608. Herbst Juergen 1961 Bitz Hüftgoldbuaba 5:19.20,1 2:28.40,6 (7089) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 422. ¦
M-Hall 1392. Herzeg Fridrich 1965 Bitz Möbel-Lebherz Team 4:59.53,6 2:09.14,1 (6023) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 347. ¦
M-Hall 390. Holz Tobias 1977 Bitz RV Frohnstetten/Zweiradcenter 3:51.48,6 1:01.09,1 (35) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 74. ¦
M-Hall 973. Kahrau Martin 1965 Bitz Team Hüftgoldbuaba 4:29.57,9 1:39.18,4 (5024) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 228. ¦
M-Hall 281. Lebherz Thomas 1968 Bitz Möbel-Lebherz Team 3:44.18,1 53.38,6 (2318) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 68. ¦
M-Hall 1290. Link Rainer 1966 Bitz team epis 4:51.02,5 2:00.23,0 (4215) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 315. ¦
M-Hall 598. Maljanowski Roman 1965 Bitz Möbel-Lebherz Team 4:06.02,9 1:15.23,4 (2418) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 117. ¦
M-Hall 995. Matthes Emanuel 1996 Bitz Team Korn Recycling 4:31.43,3 1:41.03,8 (3269) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 121. ¦
M-Hall 1175. Menger Philipp 1996 Bitz RWT-GRUPPE-besser BERATEN 4:42.57,3 1:52.17,8 (3084) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 147. ¦
M-Hall 1076. Morgenroth Marco 1992 Bitz 4:36.11,6 1:45.32,1 (4328) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 130. ¦
M-Hall 491. Peghini Frank 1986 Bitz Möbel-Lebherz Team 3:58.48,8 1:08.09,3 (4128) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 106. ¦
M-Hall 565. Ritter Klaus 1968 Bitz Möbel-Lebherz Team 4:04.19,0 1:13.39,5 (2201) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 154. ¦
M-Hall 463. Scharlach Dietmar 1964 Bitz Hüftgoldbuaba 3:56.59,2 1:06.19,7 (4060) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 92. ¦
M-Hall 1395. Schemminger Thomas 1968 Bitz Möbel-Lebherz Team 5:00.11,8 2:09.32,3 (5307) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 411. ¦
M-Hall 833. Schick Heiner 1966 Bitz Möbel-Lebherz Team 4:21.05,3 1:30.25,8 (4290) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 179. ¦
M-Hall 1508. Schick Jürgen 1966 Bitz Team Hüftgoldbuaba 5:10.09,2 2:19.29,7 (5327) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 385. ¦
M-Hall 1084. Schick Paul 2001 Bitz RSG Zolleralb 4:36.46,4 1:46.06,9 (6185) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 20. ¦
M-Hall 834. Späth Dietmar 1965 Bitz Möbel-Lebherz Team 4:21.05,5 1:30.26,0 (5260) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 180. ¦
M-Fall 120. Wenzler Regina 1987 Bitz Sparkasse Zollernalb 5:25.29,0 2:01.52,8 (3168) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 23. ¦
M-Hall 1551. Weber Rainer 1962 Blaubeuren Bergbikerw 5:13.29,5 2:22.50,0 (6214) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 400. ¦
M-Hall 1408. Kalinowski Eric 1980 Blaustein Born to dare 5:01.12,3 2:10.32,8 (7190) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 299. ¦
M-Hall 1091. Seifried Klaus 1959 Blaustein Albtraum 4:37.28,2 1:46.48,7 (5281) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 262. ¦
M-Hall 314. Klingen Roman 1990 Blieskastel Team Holzbau Rehfuß 3:46.11,8 55.32,3 (4069) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 46. ¦
M-Hall 1164. Bertet Siegfried 1965 Böblingen 4:42.32,3 1:51.52,8 (5237) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 282. ¦
M-Hall 1210. Käpple Jürgen 1959 Böblingen KSV Esslingen 4:45.20,9 1:54.41,4 (5044) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 292. ¦
M-Hall 1926. Pflugbeil Carsten 1976 Böblingen RSG Böblingen 1:38.00,2 Sprungschan (49) Foto M-HLizE 92. ¦
M-Hall 1039. Fahrland Dennis 1990 Bocholt 4:33.59,8 1:43.20,3 (6156) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 128. ¦
M-Hall 1836. Hilfert Rene 1984 Bocholt 5:55.50,0 3:05.10,5 (7054) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 367. ¦
M-Hall 1235. Hogenkamp Niklas 1991 Bocholt 4:47.09,1 1:56.29,6 (6162) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 153. ¦
M-Fall 153. Spaleck Karin 1990 Bocholt 2:21.30,5 Sprungschan (7069) Foto M-Felite 42. ¦
M-Hall 1146. Henne Timo 1978 Bodelshausen RWT-GRUPPE-besser BERATEN 4:41.16,0 1:50.36,5 (3082) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 247. ¦
M-Hall 563. Herbansky Manfred 1968 Bodelshausen ki-rad.de 4:04.13,6 1:13.34,1 (4152) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 153. ¦
M-Hall 1760. Kemeter Manuel 1972 Bodelshausen LBS Bezirksdirektion Zollernal 5:41.34,4 2:50.54,9 (3077) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 520. ¦
M-Hall 72. Hahn Christoph 1982 Bodman-Ludwigshafen Team Centurion Vaude 3:20.31,3 29.51,8 (2089) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 9. ¦
M-Hall 428. Zimmermann Rainer 1967 Bonn 3:54.29,2 1:03.49,7 (4227) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 79. ¦
M-Hall 1340. Zwerger Markus 1963 Bonndorf 4:55.30,7 2:04.51,2 (7333) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 329. ¦
M-Hall 863. Buschmann Moritz 1990 Bönnigheim 4:23.16,2 1:32.36,7 (4303) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 106. ¦
M-Hall 171. Engel Philipp 1991 Bönnigheim 3:34.34,6 43.55,1 (2306) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 26. ¦
M-Hall 337. Herbrik Oliver 1986 Bönnigheim MB Radsport 3:48.20,3 57.40,8 (4006) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 74. ¦
M-Hall 1211. Kreiß Werner 1955 Bönnigheim Kreiß on wheels 4:45.22,9 1:54.43,4 (4190) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 34. ¦
M-Hall 469. Sartorius Manuel 1994 Bönnigheim 3:57.19,7 1:06.40,2 (4311) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 61. ¦
M-Hall 1788. Schneider Holger 1964 Bönnigheim ErlringKlinger 5:46.17,2 2:55.37,7 (7317) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 486. ¦
M-Fall 73. Mallmann Judith 1971 Boppard toMotion racing by black tusk 4:54.17,3 1:30.41,1 (4055) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 23. ¦
M-Hall 1326. Mallmann Peter 1961 Boppard toMotion racing by black tusk 4:54.17,4 2:03.37,9 (2376) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 325. ¦
M-Hall 1879. Brune Edmund 1961 Borken RC Borken 6:11.05,5 3:20.26,0 (7151) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 514. ¦
M-Hall 178. Trutschel Marko 1981 Borken IBC DIMB Racing Team 3:35.34,9 44.55,4 (75) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 57. ¦
M-Hall 1862. Franz Andreas 1957 Bornheim FRANZ 6:04.41,5 3:14.02,0 (7233) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 80. ¦
M-Hall 952. Buck Karl-Heinz 1958 Bösingen Lauftreff Herrenzimmern 4:28.41,9 1:38.02,4 (4388) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 219. ¦
M-Hall 1419. Sefrin Sebastian 1990 Bötzingen Metaxianer 5:01.48,0 2:11.08,5 (7125) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 179. ¦
M-Hall 399. Hug Volker 1965 Brackenheim zweiRAD BOTENHEIM 3:52.27,9 1:01.48,4 (2359) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 68. ¦
M-Hall 1265. Frischkorn Jan 1978 Braunschweig Eintracht Wadenkrampf 4:48.45,3 1:58.05,8 (4340) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 272. ¦
M-Hall 923. Fiefeck Thorald 1965 Bremen MIchas Radladen 4:26.57,9 1:36.18,4 (5034) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 209. ¦
M-Hall 1936. Eschbach Nicolas 1992 Bubsheim Feuerwehr Bubsheim 2:00.20,7 Sprungschan (5060) Foto M-Helite 253. ¦
M-Hall 963. Hauser Sebastian 1989 Bubsheim Feuerwehr Bubsheim 4:29.25,4 1:38.45,9 (5059) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 117. ¦
M-Hall 1087. Kille Tobias 1991 Bubsheim Feuerwehr Bubsheim 4:37.17,9 1:46.38,4 (6016) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 132. ¦
M-Hall 1406. Knupfer Markus 1982 Bubsheim SV Bubsheim 5:01.04,1 2:10.24,6 (5318) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 298. ¦
M-Hall 548. Scheinost Martin 1963 Bühlertann SC Bühlertann 4:03.21,0 1:12.41,5 (2427) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 107. ¦
M-Hall 409. Vornweg Benjamin 1983 Burgstetten activity-racing-team / TSV Sch 3:53.10,7 1:02.31,2 (77) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 76. ¦
M-Hall 772. Abbasi Tayfun 1977 Burladingen Team Trigema 4:16.02,3 1:25.22,8 (5016) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 223. ¦
M-Hall 1918. Andres Tarek Christian 1969 Burladingen 4:46.51,3 Laufen (7232) Foto M-Hmas2 553. ¦
M-Fall 103. Basar Christine 1987 Burladingen Team Trigema 5:15.06,4 1:51.30,2 (5107) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 20. ¦
M-Hall 990. Diebold Oliver 1970 Burladingen Sportfreunde Starzeln 4:31.14,0 1:40.34,5 (5063) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 291. ¦
M-Hall 1240. Diebold Ralf 1956 Burladingen Sportfreunde Starzeln 4:47.16,3 1:56.36,8 (5213) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 38. ¦
M-Hall 1059. Donth Thomas 1963 Burladingen Regine IQ Stingel Racing 4:35.21,9 1:44.42,4 (3093) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 254. ¦
M-Hall 1913. Dummer Alexander 1986 Burladingen RIDI-LIGHT-RIDER 4:41.22,0 Laufen (6112) Foto M-Hmas1 385. ¦
??? --- Engel Elias 2006 Burladingen Kalifornien 13.09,4 Runde 10 (64) Foto C-MU13 14. ¦
M-Hall 637. Holzmann Sven 1980 Burladingen Möbel-Lebherz Team 4:08.14,4 1:17.34,9 (5038) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 141. ¦
M-Hall 1803. Issleib Erich 1951 Burladingen Team Trigema 5:48.18,3 2:57.38,8 (6009) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 76. ¦
M-Hall 324. Koch Eugen 1977 Burladingen Team Trigema 3:47.36,1 56.56,6 (2352) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 77. ¦
M-Fall 75. Locher Annkatrin 1990 Burladingen LG Steinlach Zollern 4:54.57,7 1:31.21,5 (5369) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 21. ¦
M-Hall 381. Lohmüller Ralf 1966 Burladingen Micha's Radladen 3:51.25,7 1:00.46,2 (2134) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 64. ¦
M-Hall 1682. Maier Reiner 1968 Burladingen Sportfreunde Starzeln 5:27.59,5 2:37.20,0 (4294) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 494. ¦
M-Hall 1948. Meindorfer Karlheinz 1963 Burladingen Sportfreunde Starzeln 2:17.56,6 Sprungschan (5004) Foto M-Hmas3 532. ¦
M-Hall 796. Pfister Andreas 1975 Burladingen Bailer Racing Team 4:18.13,3 1:27.33,8 (5055) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 235. ¦
M-Hall 621. Pfister Christian 1978 Burladingen Bailer Racing Team 4:07.24,8 1:16.45,3 (4376) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 136. ¦
M-Hall 115. Ruf Jonas 1985 Burladingen EBE-Racing Team 3:27.50,9 37.11,4 (53) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 49. ¦
M-Hall 784. Schöpf Peter 1967 Burladingen Albrad Killertal Rider 4:17.11,0 1:26.31,5 (4123) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 168. ¦
M-Hall 1858. Staibano Christian 1981 Burladingen FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 6:03.13,5 3:12.34,0 (6121) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 373. ¦
M-Hall 93. Stopper Tobias 2000 Burladingen RSG Zollern-Alb 3:24.49,9 34.10,4 (2253) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 6. ¦
M-Hall 1681. Uhl Daniel 1981 Burladingen 5:27.41,6 2:37.02,1 (7206) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 348. ¦
M-Hall 401. Viesel Dietmar 1973 Burladingen TSV Betzingen 3:52.44,7 1:02.05,2 (76) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 75. ¦
M-Hall 1096. Wittner Janik 1992 Burladingen Team Mayer und Cie 4:37.35,2 1:46.55,7 (3306) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 135. ¦
M-Hall 386. Lang Tom 1981 Büsingen 3:51.31,3 1:00.51,8 (2123) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 83. ¦

Total 290

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.