DS live
Please use our new start- & ranking portal


Albstadt Bike Marathon 2018, Albstadt (D) - nach Name "Z"

Kategorie Rang Name Jg Land/Ort Team Zeit Rückstand Stnr Kat/Rang ¦ --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- M-Hall 1520. Zahner Martin 1961 CH-Kaltbrunn 5:10.47,9 2:20.08,4 (5159) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 390. ¦
M-Hall 13. Zahner Simon 1983 CH-Bürnten Team EKZ 2:57.57,0 7.17,5 (95) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 13. ¦
M-Hall 643. Zeeb Norbert 1970 Ofterdingen U-Haus Racing Team 5.0 4:08.33,0 1:17.53,5 (4110) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 179. ¦
M-Hall 338. Zeeb Tobias 1974 Balingen Team BRUDDLER SCO 3:48.24,7 57.45,2 (2191) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 84. ¦
M-Fall 15. Zell Conny 1969 Steinhausen girlsbikeaction 4:05.58,1 42.21,9 (4163) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 3. ¦
M-Hall 351. Zepf Markus 1978 Engen Südalb RX-Team 3:49.21,4 58.41,9 (2153) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 78. ¦
??? --- Zicklam Jakob 2006 Deutschland GONSO-Rawoflex-Team/RSG Zoller 13.23,6 Runde 10 (110) Foto C-MU13 15. ¦
M-Hall 1113. Zieger Toni 1989 Karlsruhe Big Bang Badener 4:38.28,9 1:47.49,4 (5061) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 137. ¦
M-Hall 10. Ziegler Fabian 1994 Albstadt EXPOLINE-radhaus winterlingen 2:55.40,0 5.00,5 (91) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 10. ¦
M-Hall 639. Ziegler Wolfgang 1964 Albstadt SCO Team Feuerwehr 4:08.21,8 1:17.42,3 (2406) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 134. ¦
M-Fall 11. Zieschank Jana 1977 Pfronten RSC Kempten Auto BROSCH 3:56.18,7 32.42,5 (92) Urkunde Foto M-FLizS 8. ¦
??? --- Zimmermann Ben 2006 Gomaringen RV Gomaringen / Team Steinlach 13.26,4 Runde 11 (76) Foto C-MU13 9. ¦
M-Hall 608. Zimmermann Heiko 1971 Gomaringen RV Gomaringen / Team Steinlach 4:06.50,9 1:16.11,4 (4354) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 172. ¦
??? --- Zimmermann Louis 2006 Gomaringen RV Gomaringen / Team Steinlach 13.19,8 Runde 11 (77) Foto C-MU13 8. ¦
M-Hall 428. Zimmermann Rainer 1967 Bonn 3:54.29,2 1:03.49,7 (4227) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 79. ¦
M-Hall 1955. Zinnebner Michael 1971 Hechingen Team Alber 2:28.45,0 Sprungschan (3229) Foto M-Hmas2 562. ¦
M-Hall 1249. Zirn Mario 1972 Meßstetten TTC Ebingen 4:47.58,3 1:57.18,8 (5317) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 374. ¦
M-Hall 1477. Zito Claudius 1981 Albstadt Team Alber 5:07.35,1 2:16.55,6 (3230) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 312. ¦
??? --- Zizmann Ben 2009 Deutschland GONSO-Rawoflex-Team/RSG Zoller 8.29,8 Runde 6 (111) Foto C-MU11 20. ¦
M-Hall 615. Zizmann Hans-Martin 1976 Albstadt Team Korn Recycling 4:07.04,2 1:16.24,7 (3289) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 175. ¦
M-Fall 91. Zizmann Martina 1979 Albstadt Team Korn Recycling 5:05.44,6 1:42.08,4 (3290) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 16. ¦
M-Hall 1273. Zuffinger Peter 1987 Wertheim Velofreunde Wertheim 4:49.23,4 1:58.43,9 (4228) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 275. ¦
M-Hall 704. Zug Jürgen 1972 Bisingen Regine IQ Stingel Racing 4:12.14,1 1:21.34,6 (3115) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 197. ¦
M-Hall 1564. Zug Marvin 1989 A-Hirrlingen EDEKA C+C Grossmarkt 5:15.02,7 2:24.23,2 (3058) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 196. ¦
M-Hall 1870. Zühlke Thomas 1985 Albstadt STEINMEYER RACING TEAM 6:08.24,5 3:17.45,0 (3150) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 374. ¦
M-Hall 1340. Zwerger Markus 1963 Bonndorf 4:55.30,7 2:04.51,2 (7333) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 329. ¦
M-Hall 1389. Zydorczak Marek 1968 Deutschland Team AAT 4:59.30,9 2:08.51,4 (3193) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 410. ¦

Total 27

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.