DS live
Please use our new start- & ranking portal


Albstadt Bike Marathon 2018, Albstadt (D) - nach Name "W"

Kategorie Rang Name Jg Land/Ort Team Zeit Rückstand Stnr Kat/Rang ¦ --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- M-Hall 1041. Wacker Helmut 1954 Albstadt Wagner Glas-und Metallbau Gmbh 4:34.10,2 1:43.30,7 (4119) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 26. ¦
M-Hall 719. Wagensail Hermann 1962 Kaufbeuren Extreme Moonrider 4:12.55,4 1:22.15,9 (4036) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 153. ¦
??? --- Wagenstetter Maximilian 2009 Albstadt GONSO-Rawoflex-Team/RSG Zoller 8.40,1 ----- (109) Foto C-MU11 4. ¦
M-Hall 534. Wagenstetter Thomas 1973 Albstadt Sportfreunde Lautlingen 4:02.16,3 1:11.36,8 (4430) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 142. ¦
??? --- Wager Kai 2005 Dautmergen Regine IQ Stingel Racing 15.34,2 Runde 13 (32) Foto C-MU15 12. ¦
M-Hall 1834. Wagner Anselm 1965 Konstanz 5:55.12,2 3:04.32,7 (7354) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 500. ¦
M-Hall 416. Wagner Arndt 1967 Eberdingen RSC Komet Ludwigsburg 3:53.23,3 1:02.43,8 (78) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 78. ¦
M-Hall 205. Wagner Benjamin 1987 München Hermle AG schneller Span 3:38.44,8 48.05,3 (2227) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 42. ¦
M-Hall 345. Wagner Bernd 1971 Mössingen RWT-GRUPPE-besser BERATEN 3:49.04,9 58.25,4 (2403) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 88. ¦
M-Hall 1182. Wagner Florian 1992 Albstadt Wagner Glas-und Metallbau GmbH 4:43.13,3 1:52.33,8 (5298) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 148. ¦
M-Fall 90. Wagner Karin 1967 Bisingen Hohenzollern-Trailrunning 5:04.34,8 1:40.58,6 (6353) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas3 12. ¦
M-Hall 433. Wagner Michael 1976 Mössingen RWT-GRUPPE-besser BERATEN 3:54.45,7 1:04.06,2 (3091) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 110. ¦
??? --- Wagner Nick 2012 Deutschland Regine IQ Stingel racing 4.59,2 Runde 3 (113) Foto C-MU9_11 8. ¦
M-Hall 697. Wagner Sebastian 1987 Albstadt Wagner Glas-und Metallbau GmbH 4:11.49,2 1:21.09,7 (4419) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 158. ¦
M-Hall 1318. Wagner Silas 1998 Eberdingen RSC Komet Ludwigsburg 4:53.46,6 2:03.07,1 (79) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 90. ¦
M-Hall 129. Wagner Werner 1963 Friolzheim Procraft Racing Team 3:28.42,5 38.03,0 (2314) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 8. ¦
M-Hall 1818. Wagner Wolfgang 1961 Ostfildern Just for me! 5:51.22,6 3:00.43,1 (7003) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 492. ¦
M-Hall 945. Wahl Klaus 1962 Odelzhausen Sixtnitgern 4:28.29,1 1:37.49,6 (5194) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 216. ¦
M-Hall 1426. Wahrenberger Ralf 1968 Balingen STR 5:02.39,0 2:11.59,5 (7212) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 421. ¦
??? --- Waller Janine 2007 Ofterdingen Team-Steinlach-Wiesaz/RV Gomar 14.49,2 ----- (402) Foto C-FU13 3. ¦
M-Hall 566. Waller Markus 1973 Hülben Team-Steinlach-Wiesaz/RV Gomar 4:04.20,6 1:13.41,1 (2400) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 155. ¦
??? --- Waller René 2005 Ofterdingen Team-Steinlach-Wiesaz/RV Gomar 15.21,1 ----- (21) Foto C-MU15 4. ¦
M-Hall 630. Walpert Thomas 1966 A-Stockach EDEKA C+C Grossmarkt 4:07.52,6 1:17.13,1 (3056) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 129. ¦
??? --- Walser Demien 2008 Reutlingen RV Gomaringen / Team Steinloch 8.57,7 ----- (123) Foto C-MU11 9. ¦
M-Hall 75. Walser Roland 1974 Stuttgart Burtec / Best-Bike-Parts 3:20.50,0 30.10,5 (2387) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 13. ¦
??? --- Walter Andrin 2002 Deutschland Ecurie REBI 15.29,2 Runde 17 (39) Foto C-MU17 11. ¦
M-Hall 626. Walter Heinz 1966 Ettlingen Daltons Ettlingen 4:07.41,9 1:17.02,4 (5023) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 127. ¦
M-Hall 83. Walter Markus 1978 Albstadt ABI Sicheerheitssysteme/VRT Al 3:23.45,3 33.05,8 (2039) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 12. ¦
M-Hall 1777. Walter Mathias 1992 Öhringen 5:44.31,6 2:53.52,1 (7074) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 227. ¦
M-Hall 295. Walter Matthias 1981 Albstadt ABI Sicheerheitssysteme/VRT Al 3:44.44,8 54.05,3 (2335) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 68. ¦
M-Hall 22. Walter Simon 2000 Deutschland Ecurie REBI 3:04.39,2 13.59,7 (2009) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 1. ¦
M-Hall 253. Walter Stefan 1980 Oberndorf engomo 3:42.15,6 51.36,1 (2408) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 59. ¦
M-Hall 775. Walter Steffen 1971 Calw Team Meiwalt 4:16.32,5 1:25.53,0 (4138) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 226. ¦
M-Hall 545. Walz Alexander 1971 Albstadt STEINMEYER RACING TEAM 4:03.09,3 1:12.29,8 (2200) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 148. ¦
M-Hall 1262. Walz Hannes 1983 Bissingen Eintracht Wadenkrampf 4:48.44,0 1:58.04,5 (4347) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 271. ¦
M-Hall 1321. Wandel Stefan 1989 Deutschland Holzbau Rehfuß 4:53.53,9 2:03.14,4 (6050) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 167. ¦
M-Hall 275. Wanner Florian 1998 Wendlingen Team HAPPY CHAIN 3:43.57,2 53.17,7 (2286) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 38. ¦
M-Hall 1212. Wäschle Andreas 1979 Ravensburg 4:45.23,9 1:54.44,4 (6287) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 263. ¦
M-Hall 1242. Wassermann Christoph 1985 Lauterstein TV Weißenstein 4:47.24,7 1:56.45,2 (4183) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 267. ¦
M-Hall 333. Waterlot Yann 1971 Spaichingen Kohler Präzisionstechnik 3:48.00,5 57.21,0 (4394) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 81. ¦
M-Hall 477. Watson Steve 1988 Albstadt ABI Sicheerheitssysteme/VRT Al 3:58.00,0 1:07.20,5 (80) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 80. ¦
M-Hall 505. Weber Andreas 1981 Ispringen Team Madeleine 3:59.42,0 1:09.02,5 (4103) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 112. ¦
M-Fall 96. Weber Annika 1997 Gosheim Team AAT 5:07.47,5 1:44.11,3 (3191) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 27. ¦
M-Hall 896. Weber Christian 1985 Albstadt Wagner Glas-und Metallbau GmbH 4:24.53,2 1:34.13,7 (4369) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 197. ¦
M-Hall 1772. Weber Lukas 1990 Stuttgart Team Alber 5:43.56,2 2:53.16,7 (3225) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 225. ¦
M-Hall 574. Weber Michael 1973 Herbolzheim Team-Speedzone.de 4:04.46,2 1:14.06,7 (4409) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 161. ¦
M-Hall 489. Weber Michael 1989 Gosheim Team AAT 3:58.42,5 1:08.03,0 (3192) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 64. ¦
M-Hall 1619. Weber Phillip 1988 Albstadt Wagner Glas-und Metallbau GmbH 5:20.26,6 2:29.47,1 (6076) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 200. ¦
M-Hall 1551. Weber Rainer 1962 Blaubeuren Bergbikerw 5:13.29,5 2:22.50,0 (6214) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 400. ¦
M-Hall 6. Weber Sascha 1988 St. Wendel Team Maloja Rocky Mountain 2:52.12,5 1.33,0 (97) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 6. ¦
M-Hall 1699. Weber Tilmann 1992 Stuttgart BB SQUAD 5:30.38,8 2:39.59,3 (7208) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 208. ¦
M-Hall 1839. Weber Werner 1948 CH-Messstetten Team Polizei 5:56.42,3 3:06.02,8 (7103) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 79. ¦
M-Hall 1657. Weckenmann Gerd 1985 Frankfurt SACS Boysen Aerospace Group 5:24.10,1 2:33.30,6 (6304) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 343. ¦
M-Hall 436. Weckerlein Georg 1989 Balingen Schäferei Matyas 3:55.04,0 1:04.24,5 (4297) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 55. ¦
M-Hall DNF Wehr Michael 1994 Albstadt STEINMEYER RACING TEAM ----- ----- (3148) Foto M-Helite ¦
M-Fall 143. Weichselbaum Annette 1978 Deutschland Team Willi-Mayer Häuser fürs L 6:16.31,3 2:52.55,1 (3324) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 30. ¦
M-Hall 332. Weidele Nicolai 1977 Krauchenwies Weidele Autotechnik 3:47.59,6 57.20,1 (2342) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 80. ¦
M-Hall 41. Weihing Pascal 1988 Stuttgart Best-Bike-Parts / BurTec 3:12.28,4 21.48,9 (2019) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 2. ¦
M-Hall 106. Weil Benjamin 1989 Taisersdorf BQ Cycles 3:26.14,6 35.35,1 (81) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 48. ¦
M-Hall 1293. Weil Raphael 1974 F-Saint-Quirin ASSA ABLOY Sicherheitstechnik 4:51.11,2 2:00.31,7 (3034) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 386. ¦
M-Hall 273. Weil Sascha 1984 Witten ERG 1900 EV 3:43.54,7 53.15,2 (82) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 66. ¦
M-Hall 1600. Weil Thomas 1964 Bissingen ElringKlinger 5:18.17,8 2:27.38,3 (7329) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 418. ¦
M-Hall 126. Weimann Dirk 1970 Marbach RSC AUTO BROSCH Kempten 3:28.33,0 37.53,5 (112) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 50. ¦
M-Hall 1761. Weinberger Viktor 1982 Balingen IDEAL Health 5:42.38,2 2:51.58,7 (6350) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 356. ¦
M-Hall 1688. Weingaertner Klaus 1972 Balingen IBW 5:28.46,4 2:38.06,9 (6078) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 496. ¦
M-Hall 1571. Weinheimer Jürgen 1957 Albstadt Ecurie REBI 5:15.33,4 2:24.53,9 (3337) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 59. ¦
M-Hall 1917. Weinstock Alexander 1989 Langenbrettach 4:45.31,7 Laufen (7249) Foto M-Helite 250. ¦
M-Hall 1223. Weise Ferdinand 1997 Albstadt Radhaus Winterlingen 4:46.01,3 1:55.21,8 (4399) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 151. ¦
??? --- Weise Hannes 2008 Balingen RSG Zollernalb 8.48,5 ----- (24) Foto C-MU11 6. ¦
M-Hall 1065. Weise Hansjörg 1962 Albstadt Bikezone Albstadt 4:35.42,2 1:45.02,7 (7088) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 255. ¦
M-Hall 79. Weise Paul 1992 Albstadt Radhaus Winterlingen 3:23.14,6 32.35,1 (2093) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 9. ¦
M-Hall 1453. Weishaupt Tobias 1985 Albstadt Mabitz 5:04.57,0 2:14.17,5 (7358) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 307. ¦
M-Hall 1767. Weißmann Sebastian 1989 Meßstetten ASSA ABLOY Sicherheitstechnik 5:43.22,8 2:52.43,3 (3035) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 221. ¦
M-Hall 569. Weiss Dietmar 1970 Frickenhausen Team NeLi 4:04.28,7 1:13.49,2 (4131) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 158. ¦
M-Hall 1317. Weiss Volker 1969 Rottenburg Rommelstal Biker 4:53.45,1 2:03.05,6 (6021) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 394. ¦
M-Hall 739. Welk Ronald 1974 Dettingen unter Teck 4:13.48,9 1:23.09,4 (4226) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 210. ¦
??? --- Wellandt Tobias 2002 Meßstetten TSV Meßstetten 18.19,5 Runde 16 (47) Foto C-MU17 12. ¦
M-Hall 1919. Welte Andreas 1968 Wellendingen 4:53.03,4 Laufen (7330) Foto M-Hmas2 554. ¦
M-Hall 1393. Welte David 1993 Albstadt Team Alber 4:59.57,1 2:09.17,6 (3226) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 177. ¦
M-Hall 1004. Wenzel Christoph 1976 Gaienhofen Schreinerei Koch 4:32.05,4 1:41.25,9 (4314) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 298. ¦
M-Hall 1933. Wenzler Jürgen 1966 Albstadt fitness world albstadt 1:54.20,1 Sprungschan (2391) Foto M-Hmas3 527. ¦
M-Fall 120. Wenzler Regina 1987 Bitz Sparkasse Zollernalb 5:25.29,0 2:01.52,8 (3168) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 23. ¦
M-Hall 848. Wenzler Thomas 1967 Albstadt Team Maler Lorch 4:22.01,8 1:31.22,3 (4142) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 187. ¦
M-Hall 1121. Werdermann Tobias 1976 Norderstedt MC Pirate e.V. 4:39.01,4 1:48.21,9 (5015) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 338. ¦
M-Hall 230. Wessler Florian 1983 Unnau Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstift 3:40.56,7 50.17,2 (2228) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 52. ¦
M-Hall 1935. Wetzel Bernd 1981 Albstadt Team Korn Recycling 1:59.20,6 Sprungschan (3288) Foto M-Hmas1 389. ¦
M-Hall 698. Wetzel Fabian 1991 Todtnau FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 4:11.54,4 1:21.14,9 (4334) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 90. ¦
M-Hall 1431. Wetzel Hans 1961 Stetten Team LöfflerBau 5:03.02,9 2:12.23,4 (6141) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 358. ¦
M-Hall 1920. Wetzlberger Frank 1973 Stuttgart 4:53.55,3 Laufen (7209) Foto M-Hmas2 555. ¦
M-Hall 1074. Widmaier Martin 1982 Dornhan 4:36.01,6 1:45.22,1 (5156) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 232. ¦
M-Hall 1838. Widmer Beat 1964 Albstadt Wagner Glas-und Metallbau GmbH 5:56.34,7 3:05.55,2 (7075) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 501. ¦
M-Fall 24. Widmer Beate 1970 Riedlingen Gasthof Engel Racers 4:19.19,9 55.43,7 (5003) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 6. ¦
M-Hall 688. Widmer Eckhart 1966 Riedlingen Gasthof Engel Racers 4:11.09,9 1:20.30,4 (4162) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 147. ¦
M-Fall 116. Widmer Tanja 1973 CH-Büren NW Fusionworld / Big Wheel Racing 5:22.44,4 1:59.08,2 (5192) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 35. ¦
M-Hall 914. Wiechert Uwe 1956 Uhldingen-Mühlhofen Team LöfflerBau 4:26.25,4 1:35.45,9 (5310) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 21. ¦
M-Hall 818. Wiedemann Andreas 1975 Wellendingen SC Wellendingen 4:19.26,8 1:28.47,3 (5287) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 243. ¦
M-Hall 870. Wiedenmann Thomas 1988 Wernau ElringKlinger 4:23.37,6 1:32.58,1 (4368) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 107. ¦
M-Hall 1629. Wiedl Achim 1971 Dotternhausen Schäferei Matyas 5:21.16,1 2:30.36,6 (7095) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 483. ¦
M-Hall 127. Wiedmaier Dieter 1968 Rottenburg Liedtke Autowaschcenter 3:28.33,4 37.53,9 (2374) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 23. ¦
M-Fall 29. Wiedmann Leonie 1992 Stuttgart 4:22.32,2 58.56,0 (5157) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 7. ¦
M-Hall 778. Wienke Michael 1964 Albstadt Alpenhof St. Martin 4:16.42,6 1:26.03,1 (2204) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 166. ¦
M-Hall 1299. Wienke Tobias 1982 Meßstetten Team Alber 4:51.56,0 2:01.16,5 (3227) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 279. ¦
M-Hall 830. Wiesmath Jürgen 1970 Balingen Team Alber 4:20.36,7 1:29.57,2 (3228) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 248. ¦
M-Hall 736. Wild Rene 1962 Weißenburg MOSA-Biker 4:13.38,7 1:22.59,2 (2229) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 157. ¦
M-Hall 11. Herr Wildhaber Marcel 1985 Galgenen Team Scott-SRAM-MTB Racing Tea 2:56.24,5 5.45,0 (96) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 11. ¦
M-Hall 612. Wilhelm Oliver 1989 Obersulm 4:06.57,4 1:16.17,9 (5365) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 80. ¦
M-Hall 203. Wilhelmi Sebastian 1972 München Bikewuiderer Landshut 3:38.40,3 48.00,8 (5366) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 41. ¦
M-Hall 140. Willaredt Leon 1998 Emmendingen 3SaM Racing by Landgasthof Bär 3:30.16,1 39.36,6 (83) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 53. ¦
M-Hall 1929. Willi Hans-Joachim 1961 Filderstadt RV Pfeil Plattenhardt 1:49.34,5 Sprungschan (84) Foto M-HLizE 94. ¦
M-Hall 1280. Willkommen Marc 1980 Balingen MTB Füchse Weilstetten 4:49.49,2 1:59.09,7 (5030) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 277. ¦
M-Hall 485. Windels Sascha 1974 Königsbach-Stein Los Banditos 3:58.36,8 1:07.57,3 (4027) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 126. ¦
M-Hall 1150. Winkler Christoph 1962 Deutschland Schwörer Haus Bike-Team 4:41.34,8 1:50.55,3 (3160) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 277. ¦
M-Hall 642. Winkler Frank 1970 Rottweil engomo 4:08.32,4 1:17.52,9 (4141) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 178. ¦
M-Hall 1638. Winkler Jörg 1960 Meßstetten Team Wetten 5:22.23,0 2:31.43,5 (6318) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 435. ¦
??? --- Winz Levin 2003 Inzigkofen TSV Vilsingen 19.01,4 Runde 18 (63) Foto C-MU17 10. ¦
M-Hall 1758. Wirkner Maurice 1991 Leonberg LEWA GmbH 5:41.25,6 2:50.46,1 (6334) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 219. ¦
M-Hall 1305. Wirschun Robin 1992 Albstadt IDEAL Health 4:52.45,0 2:02.05,5 (5367) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 164. ¦
M-Hall 571. Wirsig Sebastian 1985 Balingen RIDI-LIGHT-RIDER 4:04.31,5 1:13.52,0 (4265) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 126. ¦
M-Hall 724. Wirth Markus 1966 Dirmstein RSC Neustadt 4:13.04,1 1:22.24,6 (85) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 84. ¦
M-Hall 988. Wissmann Armin 1965 Balingen SG Deutsche Bank 4:30.57,3 1:40.17,8 (5071) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 235. ¦
??? --- Wissmann Emily 2009 Albstadt Regine IQ Stingel Racing 9.26,6 ----- (407) Foto C-FU11 2. ¦
M-Hall 928. Wissmann Gerd 1964 Albstadt Team m a b i t z 4:27.01,3 1:36.21,8 (4276) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 211. ¦
M-Hall 1385. Wissmann Harald 1962 Albstadt James & Nicholson Racing Team 4:59.14,3 2:08.34,8 (3075) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 344. ¦
??? --- Wissmann Lisa 2011 Albstadt Regine IQ Stingel Racing 4.22,1 ----- (422) Foto C-FU09 3. ¦
M-Hall 1637. Wissmann Max 2001 Albstadt 5:22.15,0 2:31.35,5 (7211) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 26. ¦
M-Hall 164. Witt Wolf-Thorsten 1965 Eberdingen witttraining 3:33.23,6 42.44,1 (2011) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 14. ¦
M-Hall 65. Wittmann Robert 1985 Kempten STEINMEYER RACING TEAM 3:18.40,8 28.01,3 (98) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 40. ¦
M-Hall 1096. Wittner Janik 1992 Burladingen Team Mayer und Cie 4:37.35,2 1:46.55,7 (3306) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 135. ¦
M-Hall 1752. Wittner Ralf 1970 Neufra FFW Neufra 5:40.34,7 2:49.55,2 (6198) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 518. ¦
M-Hall 883. Wochner Dominik 1984 Balingen Schreinerei-Blind-Team 4:24.14,5 1:33.35,0 (2294) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 194. ¦
M-Hall 915. Wochner Dominik 1986 Dotternhausen WNT Deutschland GmbH 4:26.31,0 1:35.51,5 (4194) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 205. ¦
M-Hall 365. Wochner Frank 1976 Ratshausen Schreinerei-Blind-Team 3:50.21,1 59.41,6 (2015) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 93. ¦
M-Hall 567. Wöhler Robert 1971 Ravensburg Riders on the storm 4:04.26,3 1:13.46,8 (2238) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 156. ¦
M-Hall 1802. Wohlgemuth Patrick 1985 Gammertingen 5:48.15,6 2:57.36,1 (7236) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 363. ¦
M-Hall 391. Wohlhaupter Timo 1972 Frickenhausen Team X-Bike 3:51.52,0 1:01.12,5 (2299) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 100. ¦
M-Hall 1804. Wolf Detlef 1963 Albstadt 5:48.18,7 2:57.39,2 (7136) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 488. ¦
M-Hall 1207. Wolf René 1965 Welden VCL 4:45.06,3 1:54.26,8 (86) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 88. ¦
M-Hall 811. Wolf Thomas 1981 Weil im Schönbuch Carbon statt Kondition 4:19.09,3 1:28.29,8 (5158) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 184. ¦
M-Hall 623. Wolfer Jan 1998 Albstadt RSG Zollern Alb 82 4:07.32,4 1:16.52,9 (87) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 83. ¦
M-Hall 20. Wolfer Stefan 1977 Albstadt ASSA ABLOY Sicherheitstechnik 3:02.57,1 12.17,6 (2002) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 1. ¦
M-Fall DNF Wolfer Verena 1987 Reutlingen Everve ----- ----- (5372) Foto M-Fmas1 ¦
M-Hall 1334. Wöll Marco 1984 Krauchenwies 4:54.36,9 2:03.57,4 (7010) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 286. ¦
M-Hall 35. Wolpert Hannes 1991 Untergruppenbach Racextract Racing Team SLC 3:10.47,9 20.08,4 (113) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 30. ¦
M-Hall 1127. Wormitt Reiner 1958 Riederich Killeretal Reider 4:39.28,8 1:48.49,3 (4423) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 269. ¦
M-Hall 1188. Woerner Andreas 1962 Plochingen TV Plochingen 4:43.56,0 1:53.16,5 (5102) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 285. ¦
M-Hall 1124. Wörner Michael 1995 Albstadt Siebenschläferhof 4:39.20,3 1:48.40,8 (5321) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 139. ¦
M-Hall 266. Wössner Jörg 1963 Bad Säckingen RSV Bad Säckingen 3:43.19,1 52.39,6 (88) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 64. ¦
M-Hall 1379. Wudler Simon 1994 Heidenheim 4:58.29,4 2:07.49,9 (6199) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 175. ¦
M-Hall 1620. Wuhrer Nico 1999 Deilingen Hermle AG schneller Span 5:20.30,8 2:29.51,3 (5270) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 201. ¦
M-Hall 759. Wunsch Thomas 1969 CH-Geroldswil BV-Patent 4:15.11,9 1:24.32,4 (4254) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 218. ¦
M-Hall 180. Wurster Jochen 1978 Hildrizhausen CSV MTB Team 3:35.46,6 45.07,1 (89) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 58. ¦
M-Hall 1945. Wurster Johannes 1982 A-Kreuzlingen EDEKA C+C Grossmarkt 2:11.27,1 Sprungschan (3057) Foto M-Hmas1 391. ¦
M-Hall 1724. Wurz Stephan 1965 Albstadt GONSO-Rawoflex-Team/RSG Zoller 5:35.28,6 2:44.49,1 (4201) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 466. ¦
M-Hall 1967. Wurzinger Bernd 1983 Albstadt STEINMEYER RACING TEAM 2:27.42,8 Sprungschan (3149) Foto M-Hmas1 395. ¦
M-Hall DNF Wyhler Adrian 1965 CH-Truttikon ABI Sicheerheitssysteme/VRT Al ----- ----- (90) Foto M-HLizE ¦
M-Hall 1941. Wykroda Sebastian 1981 Albstadt Schwörer Haus Bike-Team 2:08.35,8 Sprungschan (3161) Foto M-Hmas1 390. ¦

Total 156

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.