DS live
Please use our new start- & ranking portal


Albstadt Bike Marathon 2018, Albstadt (D) - nach Name "V"

Kategorie Rang Name Jg Land/Ort Team Zeit Rückstand Stnr Kat/Rang ¦ --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- M-Hall 221. Van Loon Dick 1981 CH-Obfelden 3:40.07,8 49.28,3 (4437) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 48. ¦
??? --- Vdovic Fabian 2005 Mössingen BIKE Junior Team powered by Bu 14.30,6 Runde 14 (33) Foto C-MU15 6. ¦
M-Hall 774. Vdovic Robert 1969 Mössingen RV Gomaringen / Team Steinlach 4:16.17,8 1:25.38,3 (4359) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 225. ¦
M-Hall 633. Veeser Egon 1965 Albstadt Team X-Bike 4:07.59,1 1:17.19,6 (4053) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 131. ¦
M-Hall 655. Veeser Kevin 1991 Nusplingen TSV Nusplingen 4:09.21,1 1:18.41,6 (4049) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 84. ¦
M-Hall 226. Veeser Sven 1997 Albstadt Sparkasse Zollernalb 3:40.23,9 49.44,4 (3167) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 32. ¦
M-Hall 1743. Veith Christopher 1992 Balingen FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 5:38.33,1 2:47.53,6 (7328) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 216. ¦
M-Hall 1069. Vetter Bernd 1972 Süßen 4:35.53,5 1:45.14,0 (5080) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 323. ¦
M-Hall 1683. Vetter Steffen 1962 Albstadt Team Toyota Sauter 5:28.06,7 2:37.27,2 (6275) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 452. ¦
M-Hall 644. Vierich Marco 1978 Balingen Schäferei Matyas 4:08.38,2 1:17.58,7 (2183) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 143. ¦
M-Hall 401. Viesel Dietmar 1973 Burladingen TSV Betzingen 3:52.44,7 1:02.05,2 (76) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 75. ¦
M-Hall 1165. Vig Daniel 1991 Albstadt albside racing 4:42.33,0 1:51.53,5 (4045) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 142. ¦
M-Hall 857. Viggiani Abramo 1975 Balingen 4:22.35,2 1:31.55,7 (4321) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 256. ¦
M-Hall 1960. Vitale Dominik 1988 Albstadt Otto Bitzer GmbH 2:39.40,2 Sprungschan (7175) Foto M-Helite 254. ¦
M-Hall 336. Voggel Helmut 1973 Ertingen Glasprinter Racing Team e. V. 3:48.17,6 57.38,1 (2073) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 83. ¦
M-Hall 996. Vogler Martin 1968 Ravensburg Graf Zahl Ravensburg 4:31.45,8 1:41.06,3 (5220) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 295. ¦
??? DNF Vogt Lena Sophie 2011 Bisingen Powergirls ----- ----- (411) Foto C-FU09 ¦
M-Hall 1556. Vöhringer Joscha 1995 Trochtelfingen V-Group Tommi's Sportshop 5:14.02,4 2:23.22,9 (6316) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 195. ¦
M-Hall 470. Vöhringer Michael 1965 Hohenstein Meidelstetten Schwörer Haus Bike-Team 3:57.24,0 1:06.44,5 (2136) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 94. ¦
M-Hall 867. Vöhringer Roland 1966 Engstingen TSV Kleinengstingen 4:23.28,0 1:32.48,5 (4221) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 193. ¦
M-Hall 1618. Vöhringer Thomas 1960 Trochtelfingen V-Group Tommi's Sportshop 5:20.21,3 2:29.41,8 (6299) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 426. ¦
M-Hall 1808. Vöhringer Wolfgang 1962 Engstingen TSV Kleinengstingen 5:48.56,9 2:58.17,4 (6298) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 489. ¦
M-Hall 1259. Volk Matthias 1968 Möglingen Liiiinks 4:48.25,9 1:57.46,4 (4374) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 378. ¦
M-Hall 328. Volk Rainer 1966 Sigmaringen TEAM-IMNAUER.de 3:47.47,6 57.08,1 (2107) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 49. ¦
M-Hall 1610. Völkl Alexander 1984 Stuttgart ElringKlinger 5:19.28,4 2:28.48,9 (6069) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 335. ¦
M-Hall 837. Volle Marc 1988 Altensteig Otto Bitzer GmbH 4:21.13,0 1:30.33,5 (4030) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 103. ¦
M-Hall 58. Vollmer Claudius 1972 Malterdingen Schauenberg Racing Team 3:18.23,9 27.44,4 (2049) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 7. ¦
M-Hall 589. Vollmer Daniel 1983 Ostfildern DAV Schwaben 4:05.35,2 1:14.55,7 (4243) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 128. ¦
M-Fall 125. Vollmer Lisa 2001 Meßstetten Vo dr Alb ra / Skiverein Meßst 5:34.20,2 2:10.44,0 (5355) Urkunde Foto M-Fu19 3. ¦
M-Hall 511. Vollmer Mark 1979 Pfullingen MTB-Club Pfullingen 4:00.06,9 1:09.27,4 (4108) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 115. ¦
M-Hall 137. Vollmer Markus 1979 Appenweier MTB Team Oppenau powered by Vo 3:29.55,5 39.16,0 (2128) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 27. ¦
M-Hall 1720. Vollmer Rainer 1968 Meßstetten Vo dr Alb ra / Skiverein Meßst 5:34.19,3 2:43.39,8 (6006) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 504. ¦
M-Hall 457. von Boetticher Kai 1977 Gengenbach Team Erdinger alkoholfrei 3:56.44,4 1:06.04,9 (2407) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 119. ¦
M-Hall 1464. von Gagern Stefan 1970 Norderstedt MC Pirate 5:06.06,0 2:15.26,5 (6197) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 437. ¦
M-Hall 1251. von Wagner Gero 1971 Rosenfeld Eichenkreuz Ski Württemberg 4:48.02,2 1:57.22,7 (6061) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 375. ¦
M-Hall 1378. Vorholt Thomas 1965 Soest RIDI-LIGHT-RIDER 4:58.18,0 2:07.38,5 (4102) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 341. ¦
M-Hall 409. Vornweg Benjamin 1983 Burgstetten activity-racing-team / TSV Sch 3:53.10,7 1:02.31,2 (77) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 76. ¦

Total 37

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.