DS live
Please use our new start- & ranking portal


Albstadt Bike Marathon 2018, Albstadt (D) - nach Name "R"

Kategorie Rang Name Jg Land/Ort Team Zeit Rückstand Stnr Kat/Rang ¦ --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- M-Hall 1765. Raach Bernhard 1965 Sonnenbühl SV Erpfingen 5:43.08,5 2:52.29,0 (5141) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 480. ¦
M-Fall 131. Raff Svenja 1991 Albstadt ZaEnRaDi 5:44.27,4 2:20.51,2 (6337) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 37. ¦
M-Hall 948. Ragg Helmut 1966 Balingen IDEAL Health 4:28.37,1 1:37.57,6 (4135) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 217. ¦
??? --- Raible Felix 2008 Deutschland GONSO-Rawoflex-Team/RSG Zoller 8.39,3 Runde 7 (102) Foto C-MU11 15. ¦
M-Hall 1888. Raic Zoran 1978 Deutschland Team Mayer und Cie 6:16.33,5 3:25.54,0 (3299) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 379. ¦
M-Hall 1422. Rainbow Luke 1986 Denkendorf Betriebssport Festo 5:02.19,9 2:11.40,4 (5269) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 303. ¦
M-Hall 974. Rainbow Tim 1985 Berg Berg 4:29.58,5 1:39.19,0 (5068) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 214. ¦
M-Hall 941. Rais Stefan 1965 Albstadt Team Mayer und Cie 4:28.03,8 1:37.24,3 (3300) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 214. ¦
M-Hall 1202. Raiser Harald 1971 Balingen Schreinerei-Blind-Team 4:44.53,0 1:54.13,5 (7306) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 360. ¦
M-Hall 501. Rajda Remigiusz 1980 Schömberg the dudes 3:59.21,2 1:08.41,7 (2413) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 111. ¦
M-Hall 488. Ramsperger Bernd 1974 Gosheim Hermle AG schneller Span 3:58.41,7 1:08.02,2 (2078) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 127. ¦
M-Hall 1136. Ramsperger Jan 1989 Freiburg Team Maler Lorch 4:40.31,5 1:49.52,0 (51) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 87. ¦
M-Hall 1764. Ramsteiner Anton 1960 Stuttgart Birkach 5:42.50,0 2:52.10,5 (5339) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 479. ¦
M-Hall 1753. Rapp Andreas 1969 Albstadt viZaar24 Leckortungs-GmbH 5:40.38,5 2:49.59,0 (7078) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 519. ¦
M-Hall 298. Rapp Dominic 1983 Hagen RIDI-LIGHT-RIDER 3:44.54,5 54.15,0 (4074) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 69. ¦
M-Hall 122. Rath Andreas 1981 Ofterdingen LG Steinlach-Zollern / Team Er 3:28.16,9 37.37,4 (2100) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 24. ¦
M-Hall 1174. Rath Florian 1973 Rutesheim Skiclub Renningen 4:42.57,0 1:52.17,5 (6113) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 352. ¦
M-Hall 680. Rau Eberhard 1964 Sigmaringen SEMARA 4:10.41,8 1:20.02,3 (4241) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 144. ¦
M-Hall 1890. Rauscher Roland 1961 Hohenstein SSV Meidelstetten 6:16.47,5 3:26.08,0 (7340) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 518. ¦
M-Hall 645. Raymann Guido 1966 CH-Jona Raybike 4:08.40,7 1:18.01,2 (2323) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 136. ¦
M-Hall 1348. Rebbe Reiner 1968 Haigerloch MSC-Stetten 4:56.02,4 2:05.22,9 (5201) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 399. ¦
M-Hall 813. Reber Timo 1981 Balingen TEAM NEHER-BAU 4:19.15,1 1:28.35,6 (5017) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 185. ¦
M-Hall 970. Reck Christoph 1967 Biberach Radhaus Winterlingen 4:29.44,1 1:39.04,6 (3251) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 227. ¦
M-Fall 66. Redemann Silke 1966 Albstadt 4 unter 5 4:49.21,3 1:25.45,1 (5224) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas3 8. ¦
M-Hall 1330. Rees Bertram 1959 Ettenheim 4:54.25,3 2:03.45,8 (4310) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 326. ¦
M-Hall 1812. Regel Joachim 1967 Leonberg LEWA GmbH 5:50.34,8 2:59.55,3 (7195) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 490. ¦
M-Hall 146. Reger Tom 1970 Tettnang Freundeskreis Uphill e.V. 3:31.02,7 40.23,2 (2152) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 27. ¦
M-Fall 50. Rehfuß Andrea 1992 Deutschland Holzbau Rehfuß 4:38.47,4 1:15.11,2 (7307) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 16. ¦
M-Hall 196. Rehfuß Johannes 1990 Deutschland Holzbau Rehfuß 3:37.48,8 47.09,3 (2260) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 30. ¦
M-Hall 523. Rehm Werner 1971 Münsingen ElringKlinger 4:00.31,5 1:09.52,0 (2431) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 138. ¦
M-Hall 1327. Reiber Rainer 1954 Albstadt STEINMEYER RACING TEAM 4:54.20,1 2:03.40,6 (3146) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 42. ¦
M-Hall 1097. Reich Jochen 1971 Münsingen 4:37.35,4 1:46.55,9 (5345) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 328. ¦
M-Hall 1246. Reichegger Michael 1967 Stetten Team LöfflerBau 4:47.32,9 1:56.53,4 (5303) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 304. ¦
M-Hall 977. Reichelt Daniel 1978 Mössingen RWT-GRUPPE-besser BERATEN 4:30.11,5 1:39.32,0 (3088) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 215. ¦
M-Fall 95. Reichenbach Katja 1976 Grenzach-Wyhlen Reich(i) & Sexy 5:07.19,6 1:43.43,4 (5346) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 30. ¦
M-Hall 414. Reichenberger Bernhard 1962 Albstadt Ecurie REBI 3:53.22,5 1:02.43,0 (2216) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 73. ¦
M-Hall 1641. Reichenberger Klaus 1958 Albstadt Ecurie REBI 5:22.55,7 2:32.16,2 (3067) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 436. ¦
M-Fall 124. Reichert Bianca 1975 CH-Bern Scotty-B 5:33.17,2 2:09.41,0 (6277) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 36. ¦
M-Hall 319. Reichert Eduard 1972 Balingen TEAM NEHER-BAU 3:47.05,5 56.26,0 (2254) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 75. ¦
M-Hall 373. Reichert Thomas 1960 Rohrdorf EBE-Racing Team 3:50.55,1 1:00.15,6 (2347) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 62. ¦
??? --- Reichert Tobias+Neher Mar 1996 Balingen TEAM NEHER-BAU 3:56.21,9 ----- (2240) Foto M-Tandem 2. ¦
M-Hall 935. Reichle Wilfried 1963 Überlingen KJC FEO Team Ravensburg 4:27.23,3 1:36.43,8 (5197) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 213. ¦
M-Hall 1500. Reif Mario 1980 Albstadt Fairtreter 5:09.34,5 2:18.55,0 (6240) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 317. ¦
M-Hall 264. Reif Peter 1969 Renningen Porsche Radsport 3:43.12,6 52.33,1 (2329) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 60. ¦
M-Hall 300. Reiff Thomas 1969 Schömberg IDEAL Health 3:45.13,0 54.33,5 (2242) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 73. ¦
M-Hall 907. Reiner Hansjörg 1979 Deutschland Team Alber 4:25.56,6 1:35.17,1 (3212) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 201. ¦
M-Hall 980. Reiner Roland 1961 Rottweil TG Schömberg 4:30.33,6 1:39.54,1 (5009) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 232. ¦
M-Hall 1684. Reinert Joachim 1964 Eislingen 5:28.10,0 2:37.30,5 (7108) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 453. ¦
M-Hall 1072. Reinhardt Tim 1981 Friedberg 4:35.54,3 1:45.14,8 (6285) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 231. ¦
M-Hall 1821. Reiser Denis 1988 Albstadt 5:52.27,7 3:01.48,2 (4093) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 236. ¦
M-Hall 972. Reiser Peter 1975 Nusplingen TSV Nusplingen 4:29.57,7 1:39.18,2 (6180) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 288. ¦
M-Hall 1534. Reiser Stephan 1967 Stetten Team LöfflerBau 5:11.56,3 2:21.16,8 (7017) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 395. ¦
M-Hall 508. Rempp Manuel 1984 Winterlingen BIZERBA-MTB-Pro-Team 3:59.47,9 1:09.08,4 (2267) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 113. ¦
M-Hall 1685. Renier Kevin 1990 Bietigheim-Bissingen 5:28.15,7 2:37.36,2 (6181) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 207. ¦
M-Hall 558. Renner Nils 2000 Pfinztal Kampfriegels 4:03.57,0 1:13.17,5 (2125) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 11. ¦
M-Hall 1776. Renner Rudi 1967 Pfinztal Kampfriegels 5:44.18,4 2:53.38,9 (4094) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 482. ¦
M-Hall 1573. Rentschler Jörg 1975 Rutesheim Skiclub Renningen 5:15.47,7 2:25.08,2 (6348) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 465. ¦
M-Hall 547. Renz Alexander 1997 Albstadt SCO-Aktiv-Team / SC Onstmettin 4:03.12,4 1:12.32,9 (2420) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 73. ¦
M-Hall 422. Renz Gerhard 1967 Albstadt SCO-Aktiv-Team / SC Onstmettin 3:54.05,9 1:03.26,4 (3129) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 77. ¦
??? --- Renz Leon 2002 Albstadt GONSO-SIMPLON Racing Team 18.38,3 ----- (3) Foto C-MU17 3. ¦
M-Hall 989. Renz Oliver 1967 Bad Schussenried Team SPR 4:31.10,1 1:40.30,6 (4422) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 236. ¦
M-Hall 1470. Rettinger Jürgen 1962 Tübingen IBW 5:06.55,3 2:16.15,8 (6098) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 370. ¦
M-Hall 1820. Reuschling David 1988 Albstadt albside Racing 5:52.19,0 3:01.39,5 (7308) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 235. ¦
M-Hall 854. Richter Jürgen 1965 Sigmaringen toMotion racing by black tusk 4:22.32,4 1:31.52,9 (4358) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 189. ¦
M-Hall 1247. Richter Michael 1969 Albstadt viZaar24 Leckortungs-GmbH 4:47.37,6 1:56.58,1 (5315) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 373. ¦
M-Hall 998. Riedel Frank 1974 Herrenberg Witttraining 4:31.47,4 1:41.07,9 (7246) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 296. ¦
M-Hall 1052. Rieger Jürgen 1966 Mössingen RWT-GRUPPE-besser BERATEN 4:34.34,9 1:43.55,4 (3089) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 252. ¦
M-Hall 1728. Riegger Markus 1972 Rottenburg am Neckar STAUFEN. 5:36.12,0 2:45.32,5 (7112) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 508. ¦
M-Hall 278. Riepl Bodo 1966 Pfaffenhofen an der Roth TSV 1847 Weißenhorn 3:44.06,1 53.26,6 (2473) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 38. ¦
M-Hall 1754. Ringwald Georg 1963 Fellbach MTB Raketen Stuttgart 5:41.01,6 2:50.22,1 (6245) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 474. ¦
M-Hall 1217. Ringwald Jochen 1969 Fellbach Team Alber 4:45.45,0 1:55.05,5 (3214) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 366. ¦
M-Hall 554. Ringwald Matthias 1972 Albstadt Team Mayer und Cie 4:03.40,9 1:13.01,4 (3301) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 151. ¦
M-Hall 231. Ritsche Martin 1966 Singen 3:40.58,0 50.18,5 (2270) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 25. ¦
M-Hall 886. Ritter Alexander 1967 Stetten Team Korn Recycling 4:24.34,5 1:33.55,0 (3275) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 199. ¦
M-Hall 1541. Ritter Harald 1969 Stetten Team Korn Recycling 5:12.23,1 2:21.43,6 (3276) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 456. ¦
M-Hall 565. Ritter Klaus 1968 Bitz Möbel-Lebherz Team 4:04.19,0 1:13.39,5 (2201) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 154. ¦
M-Hall 402. Ritter Roland 1970 Meßstetten Team Korn Recycling 3:52.54,4 1:02.14,9 (2419) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 104. ¦
M-Hall 500. Ritter Wolfgang 1962 Dormettingen TSV Dormettingen 3:59.21,0 1:08.41,5 (2278) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 99. ¦
M-Hall 289. Rizvanovic Damir 1979 Albstadt Ecurie Rebi 3:44.32,6 53.53,1 (3070) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 67. ¦
??? --- Rizvanovic Lejla 2009 Albstadt 10.31,1 Runde 6 (412) Foto C-FU11 5. ¦
??? --- Rizvanovic Nadina 2011 Albstadt 4.41,3 ----- (413) Foto C-FU09 6. ¦
M-Hall 1824. Robinson Martin 1964 Leonberg LEWA GmbH 5:52.47,6 3:02.08,1 (7196) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 495. ¦
M-Hall 445. Röder Sascha 1980 Schramberg engomo 3:55.41,8 1:05.02,3 (4234) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 95. ¦
M-Hall 1079. Rodewald Hannes 1998 Herrenberg CVJM Herrenberg 4:36.29,3 1:45.49,8 (6182) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 131. ¦
M-Hall 1137. Rodriguez Sebastian 1980 Neu-Ulm Team Maler Lorch 4:40.32,7 1:49.53,2 (2305) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 246. ¦
M-Hall 1479. Rohde Toni 1971 Dettingen Team Alber 5:07.40,9 2:17.01,4 (3215) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 440. ¦
M-Hall 103. Rohner Andreas 1971 Deutschland Ecurie REBI 3:25.46,5 35.07,0 (2065) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 15. ¦
M-Hall 1291. Rohner Hans 1955 Stetten Team LöfflerBau 4:51.06,7 2:00.27,2 (5207) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 41. ¦
M-Hall 88. Rohner Silvano 2001 Deutschland Ecurie REBI 3:24.29,8 33.50,3 (3068) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 4. ¦
M-Hall 176. Rohner Urs 1966 Deutschland Ecurie REBI 3:35.32,3 44.52,8 (2194) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 17. ¦
M-Hall 1241. Roller Frank 1963 Albstadt Wintersportverein Tailfingen e 4:47.18,2 1:56.38,7 (5218) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 302. ¦
M-Hall 513. Rombach Winfried 1965 Stetten Team Korn Recycling 4:00.07,7 1:09.28,2 (2426) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 101. ¦
M-Hall 1886. Rominger Jörg 1977 Albstadt 6:14.20,5 3:23.41,0 (7163) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 544. ¦
M-Hall 482. Rösch Patrik 1978 Aulendorf Die Marionetten 3:58.26,3 1:07.46,8 (4042) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 104. ¦
M-Hall 790. Röser Robert 1990 Filderstadt RV Pfeil Plattenhardt 4:17.48,1 1:27.08,6 (6184) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 97. ¦
M-Hall 1602. Rösler Heinz 1964 Deutschland A Team SMS Maschinenbau 5:18.22,0 2:27.42,5 (6281) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 419. ¦
M-Hall 1006. Rösner Heiko 1969 Gosheim Schuler-Praezisionstechnik 4:32.09,8 1:41.30,3 (2130) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 300. ¦
M-Hall 944. Roth Manfred 1959 Balingen Huber Masche 4:28.16,9 1:37.37,4 (4040) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 215. ¦
M-Hall 320. Roth Norman 1977 Gernsbach RMSV Langenbrand 3:47.21,0 56.41,5 (4010) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 76. ¦
M-Hall 110. Roth Steffen 1991 Stuttgart Team AAT 3:27.14,7 36.35,2 (2102) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 14. ¦
??? --- Roth Tim 2009 Deutschland SCO-Aktiv-Team / SC Onstmettin 8.57,1 ----- (52) Foto C-MU11 8. ¦
M-Hall 1636. Rother Manfred 1966 Hechingen maro-spinnerbau.de 5:22.04,5 2:31.25,0 (7164) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 434. ¦
M-Hall 987. Rother Philipp 1996 Hechingen maro-spinnerbau.de 4:30.55,2 1:40.15,7 (4317) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 120. ¦
M-Hall 38. Rothfuss Sven 1996 Pfalzgrafenweiler toMotion Racing by black tusk 3:11.50,9 21.11,4 (52) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 31. ¦
M-Hall 901. Rothmund Marcel 1984 Asperg ErlringKlinger 4:25.25,7 1:34.46,2 (7309) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 200. ¦
M-Hall 1214. Rothmund Thomas 1987 Ostrach Team Alber 4:45.25,4 1:54.45,9 (3216) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 264. ¦
M-Hall 1569. Rott Ronny 1983 Mengen AID Racing-Team 5:15.24,1 2:24.44,6 (6265) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 327. ¦
M-Hall 255. Röttgers Thorsten 1971 Sigmaringendorf KJC FEO Team Ravensburg 3:42.32,6 51.53,1 (2222) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 57. ¦
M-Hall 1325. Rubin Peter 1965 Königsbronn RC Oberkochen 4:54.07,5 2:03.28,0 (6356) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 324. ¦
M-Hall 1651. Rückold Martin 1964 Stuttgart 5:23.47,0 2:33.07,5 (7063) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 442. ¦
M-Hall 693. Rudischhauser Bernd 1966 Emmingen-Liptingen Bims im Oberfuss 4:11.23,8 1:20.44,3 (4203) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 149. ¦
M-Hall 1654. Rudnick Armin 1966 Straßberg AID Racing-Team 5:24.02,1 2:33.22,6 (5334) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 443. ¦
M-Hall 115. Ruf Jonas 1985 Burladingen EBE-Racing Team 3:27.50,9 37.11,4 (53) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 49. ¦
M-Hall 1108. Ruff Alexander 1977 Deutschland fitness world albstadt 4:38.11,1 1:47.31,6 (6206) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 332. ¦
M-Hall 1173. Ruggiero Mario 1984 Frankfurt 4:42.55,1 1:52.15,6 (5304) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 254. ¦
M-Hall 684. Ruggiero Paolo 1984 Frankfurt 4:10.49,9 1:20.10,4 (5219) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 154. ¦
M-Hall 1167. Ruhland Harald 1989 Nürtingen 4:42.33,9 1:51.54,4 (6183) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 144. ¦
M-Hall 1885. Rukwid Norbert 1966 Albstadt Team Korn Recycling 6:13.53,5 3:23.14,0 (3277) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 516. ¦
M-Hall 1128. Rümmele Günther 1963 Reutlingen Team FairEnergie 4:39.34,6 1:48.55,1 (4251) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 270. ¦
M-Hall 61. Rundel Matthias 1990 Eberhardzell MTB-Team Sauter Mietkran 3:18.30,7 27.51,2 (2050) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 5. ¦
M-Hall 1062. Runge Lars 1985 Markdorf AFLE MTB-Team 4:35.35,9 1:44.56,4 (7247) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 229. ¦
??? --- Ruoff Leon 2007 Gomaringen RV Gomaringen Team Steinlach W 13.40,0 Runde 11 (72) Foto C-MU13 10. ¦
M-Hall 764. Ruoff Michael 1971 Dotternhausen FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 4:15.23,5 1:24.44,0 (5025) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 220. ¦
??? --- Ruoff Rico 2003 Gomaringen RV Gomaringen Team Steinlach W 18.42,7 Runde 19 (73) Foto C-MU17 7. ¦
M-Hall 1859. Rupp Christian 1990 Reutlingen 6:03.15,8 3:12.36,3 (7310) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 243. ¦
M-Hall 885. Rupp Franz 1964 Stetten Team LöfflerBau 4:24.26,6 1:33.47,1 (6011) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 198. ¦
M-Hall 99. Rupp Gernot 1963 Dotternhausen Team AAT 3:25.30,6 34.51,1 (2077) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 5. ¦

Total 127

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.