DS live
Please use our new start- & ranking portal


Albstadt Bike Marathon 2018, Albstadt (D) - nach Name "M"

Kategorie Rang Name Jg Land/Ort Team Zeit Rückstand Stnr Kat/Rang ¦ --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- M-Hall 514. Maag Bernd 1967 Stetten Team Korn Recycling 4:00.08,7 1:09.29,2 (2435) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 102. ¦
M-Hall 384. Maag Stefan 1965 Albstadt RSG Zollern-Alb `82 Albstadt e 3:51.27,5 1:00.48,0 (2356) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 65. ¦
M-Hall 326. Maas Dieter 1959 Ostfildern SG Stern Stuttgart 3:47.39,2 56.59,7 (2284) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 47. ¦
M-Hall 100. Macht Ulrich 1971 Offenburg Team Boss Lubricants 3:25.31,3 34.51,8 (2115) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 14. ¦
M-Fall 44. Mack Anja 1978 Deutschland Weishaupt Logistik 4:34.37,8 1:11.01,6 (3330) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 8. ¦
M-Hall 897. Mack Florian 1984 Pforzheim 4:24.55,8 1:34.16,3 (5358) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 198. ¦
M-Hall 716. Mäder Christian 1974 Stuttgart Team AAT 4:12.50,4 1:22.10,9 (3185) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 202. ¦
M-Hall 1547. Mader Tobias 1976 St. Johann Schwabenpower 5:13.02,1 2:22.22,6 (6066) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 457. ¦
M-Hall 1495. Maier Bernd 1988 Albstadt GEKO Racing / TV Onstmettingen 5:09.00,3 2:18.20,8 (2367) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 187. ¦
M-Hall 1267. Maier Dietmar 1966 Horb BB-King 4:48.56,7 1:58.17,2 (5309) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 307. ¦
M-Hall 1037. Maier Jürgen 1974 Albstadt Wintersportverein Tailfingen e 4:33.50,4 1:43.10,9 (4107) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 312. ¦
M-Hall 661. Maier Lars 1976 Stockach Team Alber 4:09.40,8 1:19.01,3 (3208) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 184. ¦
M-Hall 1209. Maier Markus 1971 Albstadt STEINMEYER RACING TEAM 4:45.16,9 1:54.37,4 (3143) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 364. ¦
M-Hall DNF Maier Matthäus 1952 Albstadt TSV Lautlingen ----- ----- (7170) Foto M-Hmas4 ¦
??? --- Maier Nick 2009 Albstadt 9.12,7 Runde 6 (100) Foto C-MU11 24. ¦
M-Hall 1420. Maier Norbert 1980 Meßstetten ASSA ABLOY Sicherheitstechnik 5:01.48,3 2:11.08,8 (3028) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 302. ¦
M-Hall 1682. Maier Reiner 1968 Burladingen Sportfreunde Starzeln 5:27.59,5 2:37.20,0 (4294) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 494. ¦
M-Hall 1854. Maier Rolf-Dieter 1966 Albstadt Wagner Glas-und Metallbau GmbH 6:00.48,4 3:10.08,9 (7214) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 506. ¦
M-Hall 1947. Maier Thomas 1983 Balingen Bike Team Baumeister 2:16.59,8 Sprungschan (7218) Foto M-Hmas1 392. ¦
M-Hall 685. Maiero Marc 1974 Nürtingen Team Bikezone Albstadt 4:10.52,0 1:20.12,5 (3241) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 191. ¦
M-Hall 1484. Maigler Siegfried 1961 Neu-Ulm Regine IQ Stingel Racing 5:07.58,2 2:17.18,7 (3103) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 375. ¦
M-Hall 440. Maihöfer Bernd 1969 Magdeburg 3:55.23,4 1:04.43,9 (2416) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 112. ¦
M-Hall 1690. Mailänder Wolfgang 1960 Oberriexingen 5:28.51,2 2:38.11,7 (5022) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 455. ¦
M-Hall 727. Majer Dominic 1987 Balingen FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 4:13.16,6 1:22.37,1 (4061) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 163. ¦
M-Hall 1357. Majer Oliver 1969 Vöhringen Speedy Mühlbachtal 4:56.37,1 2:05.57,6 (2449) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 401. ¦
M-Hall 918. Majer Thomas 1963 Balingen FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 4:26.41,0 1:36.01,5 (4167) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 208. ¦
M-Hall 475. Malchow Moritz 1966 Obersulm 3:57.44,2 1:07.04,7 (2198) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 95. ¦
M-Hall 598. Maljanowski Roman 1965 Bitz Möbel-Lebherz Team 4:06.02,9 1:15.23,4 (2418) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 117. ¦
M-Fall 73. Mallmann Judith 1971 Boppard toMotion racing by black tusk 4:54.17,3 1:30.41,1 (4055) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 23. ¦
M-Hall 1326. Mallmann Peter 1961 Boppard toMotion racing by black tusk 4:54.17,4 2:03.37,9 (2376) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 325. ¦
M-Hall 1512. Mang Roland 1967 Mössingen TV Belsen 5:10.15,4 2:19.35,9 (7025) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 387. ¦
M-Hall 1056. Mania Dirk 1964 Hechingen RIDI-LIGHT-RIDER 4:35.08,2 1:44.28,7 (6028) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 253. ¦
M-Hall 1349. Mann Jürgen 1966 Balingen STEINMEYER RACING TEAM 4:56.08,1 2:05.28,6 (3144) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 334. ¦
M-Hall 781. Mannes Fabian 1979 Hermaringen Bergzicklein 4:16.45,5 1:26.06,0 (4295) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 175. ¦
M-Hall 1591. Mannhardt Jürgen 1952 Albstadt Team Bikezone Albstadt 5:17.09,7 2:26.30,2 (3242) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 60. ¦
M-Hall 1297. Marggraf Sören 1988 Stuttgart TB-Untertürkheim 4:51.44,5 2:01.05,0 (5195) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 162. ¦
M-Hall 1518. Marianek Frank 1969 Oberkochen 5:10.40,6 2:20.01,1 (6262) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 449. ¦
M-Hall 1655. Marinoff Yves Nicolas 1970 Leonberg LEWA GmbH 5:24.06,9 2:33.27,4 (7090) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 488. ¦
M-Hall 700. Maronde Sascha 1975 Meßstetten SV Meßstetten 4:11.54,9 1:21.15,4 (4140) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 194. ¦
M-Hall 1713. Marquard Michael 1990 Sigmaringen FC Laiz 5:32.51,3 2:42.11,8 (7298) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 213. ¦
M-Hall 340. Marquardt Dieter 1964 Lauffen beat last years time 3:48.29,9 57.50,4 (2104) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 53. ¦
M-Hall 330. Marschall Robert 1975 Urbach 3:47.57,3 57.17,8 (2176) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 79. ¦
M-Hall 1946. Märtens Uwe 1958 Albstadt Team Korn Recycling 2:15.58,0 Sprungschan (3268) Foto M-Hmas3 531. ¦
M-Hall 412. Marti Georges 1958 CH-Othmarsingen Sport&Bike Hostel Kirchzarten 3:53.11,3 1:02.31,8 (2393) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 72. ¦
M-Hall 444. Marti Urs 1969 CH-Altendorf Interbancario Europeo 3:55.32,9 1:04.53,4 (2397) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 115. ¦
M-Hall 791. Martin Hans-Peter 1982 Konstanz PM Sports Team 4:17.49,6 1:27.10,1 (4335) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 177. ¦
M-Hall 359. Marty Fredy 1971 CH-Willerzell Team Tony-Sport Rothenthurm 3:49.46,1 59.06,6 (2476) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 91. ¦
??? --- Marullo Samuel 2006 Sigmaringendorf SC Sigmaringendorf 14.11,3 Runde 11 (51) Foto C-MU13 12. ¦
M-Hall 529. Marx Helmut 1963 Leinfelden-Echterdingen Team Schlachter 4:01.37,4 1:10.57,9 (2236) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 104. ¦
M-Hall 889. Maser John 1978 Oberndorf U-Haus Racing Team 5.0 4:24.37,7 1:33.58,2 (5013) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 195. ¦
M-Hall 449. Mast-Sindlinger Bernhard 1966 Albstadt GONSO-SIMPLON Racing Team 3:55.59,7 1:05.20,2 (2366) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 87. ¦
M-Hall 858. Mathauer Siegfried 1970 Winterlingen Team Korn Recycling 4:22.43,9 1:32.04,4 (2448) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 257. ¦
M-Hall 761. Mattes Fritz 1966 Wehr Wolfristbiker Wehr 4:15.14,8 1:24.35,3 (4160) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 163. ¦
M-Hall 995. Matthes Emanuel 1996 Bitz Team Korn Recycling 4:31.43,3 1:41.03,8 (3269) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 121. ¦
M-Hall 144. Matthes Jochen 1964 Albstadt Team X-Bike 3:30.37,9 39.58,4 (2463) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 10. ¦
M-Hall 1441. Matyas Rudolf 1970 Hausen Schäferei Matyas 5:04.03,4 2:13.23,9 (5083) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 428. ¦
M-Hall 1586. Maurer Albrecht 1971 Überlingen 5:16.37,3 2:25.57,8 (6062) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 471. ¦
M-Fall 43. Maute Ina 1988 Albstadt Sparkasse Zollernalb 4:33.24,3 1:09.48,1 (3165) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 12. ¦
M-Hall 1735. Maute Jochen 1977 Albstadt Team Bikezone Albstadt 5:37.07,7 2:46.28,2 (3243) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 511. ¦
M-Hall 1138. Maute Karl-Eugen 1968 Albstadt Regine IQ Stingel Racing 4:40.37,2 1:49.57,7 (3104) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 343. ¦
M-Hall 524. Maute Marc 1986 Albstadt Sparkasse Zollernalb 4:00.34,9 1:09.55,4 (2330) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 116. ¦
M-Hall 798. Mauthe Daniel 1980 Rosenfeld Bizerba-MTB-Pro-Team 4:18.21,8 1:27.42,3 (3045) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 179. ¦
M-Hall 1739. Mauthe Elmar 1969 Albstadt Schwabenpfeile 5:37.43,7 2:47.04,2 (5336) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 513. ¦
M-Hall 1771. Mauthe Kim Patrick 1988 Albstadt ABI Sicheerheitssysteme/VRT Al 5:43.39,7 2:53.00,2 (3008) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 224. ¦
M-Hall 1662. Mauthe Werner 1955 Albstadt Team m a b i t z 5:24.49,4 2:34.09,9 (7114) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 65. ¦
M-Hall 1391. Mauz Ehrenfried 1956 Deutschland Ecurie REBI 4:59.38,1 2:08.58,6 (3063) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 51. ¦
M-Hall 1663. Mauz Jürgen 1974 Albstadt EBE-Racing Team 5:24.58,3 2:34.18,8 (5264) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 490. ¦
M-Hall 1575. Mauz Uwe 1969 Schwenningen 5:15.56,3 2:25.16,8 (6203) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 466. ¦
??? DNF Mavidis Loannis 2009 Albstadt ----- ----- (125) Foto C-MU11 ¦
M-Hall 960. May Ulrich 1970 Rutesheim BV-Patent 4:29.10,5 1:38.31,0 (4031) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 287. ¦
M-Hall 1109. Mayer Benjamin 1982 Deutschland Team Mayer und Cie 4:38.13,9 1:47.34,4 (3297) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 240. ¦
M-Hall 1394. Mayer Holger 1964 Albstadt Sparkasse Zollernalb 5:00.02,2 2:09.22,7 (3166) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 348. ¦
M-Hall DNF Mayer Michael 1974 Eutingen im Gäu U-Haus Racing Team 5.0 ----- ----- (6260) Foto M-Hmas2 ¦
M-Hall 1285. Mayer Sebastian 1983 Konstanz Team Mayer und Cie 4:50.19,8 1:59.40,3 (3298) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 278. ¦
M-Hall 880. Mayer Walter 1959 Albstadt fitness world albstadt 4:24.07,3 1:33.27,8 (4133) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 197. ¦
M-Hall 1508. Mehl Alexander 1971 Vöhringen Bike Team Vöhringen 5:10.09,2 2:19.29,7 (6243) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 447. ¦
??? --- Mehnert Joachim+Eberhardt 1957 Albstadt Freestyleclub Zollernalb 5:04.43,3 ----- (6015) Foto M-Tandem 10. ¦
M-Hall 405. Meier Bernd 1965 Lörrach FOLLOW ME RACING TEAM 3:52.58,5 1:02.19,0 (2273) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 69. ¦
M-Hall 754. Meier Jörg 1963 Meßstetten Bergstation 2 4:14.48,8 1:24.09,3 (5007) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 161. ¦
M-Hall 431. Meier Stefan 1967 Leonberg Team Meiwalt 3:54.44,3 1:04.04,8 (4018) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 81. ¦
M-Hall 1948. Meindorfer Karlheinz 1963 Burladingen Sportfreunde Starzeln 2:17.56,6 Sprungschan (5004) Foto M-Hmas3 532. ¦
M-Hall 927. Meissner Marcel 1978 Albstadt Bergaufbremser 4:26.59,7 1:36.20,2 (4298) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 208. ¦
??? --- Melzer Gabriel 2010 Albstadt 5.15,6 ----- (34) Foto C-MU9_10 11. ¦
??? --- Melzer Max 2012 Rottweil 5.18,1 Runde 3 (124) Foto C-MU9_11 10. ¦
??? --- Memet Berkan 2010 Onstmettingen 5.34,2 ----- (132) Foto C-MU9_10 14. ¦
M-Hall 95. Mendel Thorsten 1981 Bellheim Rc Silber Pils Bellheim 3:24.59,1 34.19,6 (2167) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 15. ¦
M-Hall 1751. Menden Marcus 1978 Schelklingen Team Dosteba 5:40.28,1 2:49.48,6 (5135) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 355. ¦
M-Hall 1175. Menger Philipp 1996 Bitz RWT-GRUPPE-besser BERATEN 4:42.57,3 1:52.17,8 (3084) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 147. ¦
M-Fall 121. Menholz Fabia 1981 Grosselfingen MOVE and SHINE 5:27.29,2 2:03.53,0 (5136) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 24. ¦
M-Hall 1755. Menne Werner 1965 Dotternhausen Wagner Glas-und Metallbau GmbH 5:41.13,6 2:50.34,1 (7266) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 475. ¦
M-Hall 279. Merz Axel 1977 Albstadt Wintersportverein Tailfingen e 3:44.06,2 53.26,7 (2245) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 66. ¦
??? --- Merz Carlotta Sophia 2010 Albstadt Wintersportverein Tailfingen e 4.32,7 ----- (425) Foto C-FU09 4. ¦
??? --- Merz Elisa Maria 2007 Albstadt Wintersportverein Tailfingen e 14.18,1 Runde 9 (426) Foto C-FU13 5. ¦
M-Hall 1456. Merz Joachim 1968 Straßberg Team Bikezone Albstadt 5:05.07,3 2:14.27,8 (3244) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 432. ¦
M-Hall 900. Metz Thomas 1984 Stuttgart RWT-GRUPPE-besser BERATEN 4:25.04,7 1:34.25,2 (3085) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 199. ¦
M-Hall 722. Metzger Axel 1973 Albstadt SCO-Aktiv-Team / SC Onstmettin 4:13.01,2 1:22.21,7 (3127) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 205. ¦
M-Hall 1258. Metzger Lars 1999 Albstadt SCO-Aktiv-Team / SC Onstmettin 4:48.24,6 1:57.45,1 (3128) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 158. ¦
M-Fall 38. Metzger Lena 1999 Bisingen Team Skyder Sportpromotion 4:30.17,2 1:06.41,0 (3307) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 10. ¦
M-Hall 1111. Metzger Ralf 1968 Bisingen Team Bikezone Albstadt 4:38.22,1 1:47.42,6 (3245) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 333. ¦
M-Hall 706. Metzger Tom Benedikt 2001 Bisingen Team Bikezone Albstadt 4:12.21,3 1:21.41,8 (3246) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 14. ¦
M-Hall 1813. Meusel Stefan 1968 Stuttgart Club of Heroes 5:50.35,2 2:59.55,7 (7149) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 531. ¦
M-Hall 1766. Mews Mike 1995 Deutschland RIDI-LIGHT-RIDER 5:43.14,0 2:52.34,5 (7299) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 220. ¦
M-Hall 66. Meyer Stefan 1978 Uhldingen-Mühlhofen 3:19.24,4 28.44,9 (2034) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 7. ¦
M-Hall 984. Meyries Jan 1979 Speyer 4:30.41,2 1:40.01,7 (2310) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 216. ¦
??? --- Michos Christos 2009 Deutschland SC Onstmettingen 9.27,7 Runde 7 (80) Foto C-MU11 18. ¦
??? --- Michos Konstantinos 2009 Deutschland SC Onstmettingen 8.59,3 Runde 7 (81) Foto C-MU11 17. ¦
M-Hall 1625. Mielenz Daniel 1972 Sulz Equipe Collectif 5:21.06,5 2:30.27,0 (6293) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 482. ¦
M-Hall 29. Miller Sebastian 1992 Weilheim TSV Weilheim Teck-Radsport 3:09.39,1 18.59,6 (45) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 26. ¦
M-Hall 242. Milutinovic Özer 1976 Balingen Schäferei Matyas 3:41.37,3 50.57,8 (2248) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 53. ¦
M-Hall 107. Minge Dirk 1968 Engen Chip Team 3:26.21,6 35.42,1 (2199) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 16. ¦
??? --- Minich Felix 2010 Albstadt 5.21,5 Runde 3 (126) Foto C-MU9_10 19. ¦
M-Hall 1445. Mintrone Francesco 1969 Albstadt Team Bikezone Albstadt 5:04.27,0 2:13.47,5 (3247) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 430. ¦
M-Hall 560. Mittelbach Tom 1974 Schemnerhofen Team-Spirit 4:04.05,5 1:13.26,0 (4346) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 152. ¦
M-Hall 526. Möck Volker 1971 Sonnenbühl Skiclub Willmandingen 4:00.55,2 1:10.15,7 (4287) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 140. ¦
M-Hall 1731. Mocker Jürgen 1971 Dotternhausen JETZT ERST RECHT 5:36.43,9 2:46.04,4 (7061) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 510. ¦
M-Hall 882. Monaco Giuseppe 1974 Albstadt Team Korn Recycling 4:24.14,1 1:33.34,6 (3270) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 265. ¦
M-Hall 147. Moosberger Stefan 1976 CH-Appenzell Vali's Bike Shop 3:31.02,9 40.23,4 (2147) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 28. ¦
M-Hall 1790. Morciszek Markus 1963 Pfullingen Schreinerei Koch 5:46.33,3 2:55.53,8 (4309) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 487. ¦
M-Hall 1076. Morgenroth Marco 1992 Bitz 4:36.11,6 1:45.32,1 (4328) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 130. ¦
M-Hall 503. Morgenroth Michael 1963 Gäufelden toMotion Racing by black tusk 3:59.33,7 1:08.54,2 (2373) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 100. ¦
M-Hall 276. Morlok Tilman 1969 Schlaitdorf VEGGIE POWER 3:44.00,1 53.20,6 (2097) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 65. ¦
M-Hall 86. Morlok Tobias 1988 Mötzingen TSV Schmiden 3:24.15,9 33.36,4 (46) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 44. ¦
M-Hall 1130. Mors Matthias 1970 Stetten Team Korn Recycling 4:39.43,5 1:49.04,0 (3271) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 341. ¦
M-Hall 1133. Moser Harald 1972 Albstadt Team Bikezone Albstadt 4:40.09,3 1:49.29,8 (3344) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 342. ¦
M-Hall 1314. Moser Richard 1966 Wiedenzhausen RCV Odelzhausen 4:53.33,7 2:02.54,2 (5266) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 322. ¦
M-Hall 277. Mössner Holger 1979 Remseck Bier macht schnell 3:44.04,1 53.24,6 (2046) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 63. ¦
M-Hall 532. Mozer Patrick 1981 Hechingen RV Bodelshausen 4:01.56,0 1:11.16,5 (4009) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 118. ¦
??? --- Mujkanovic Edin 2009 Albstadt 9.30,3 Runde 6 (65) Foto C-MU11 26. ¦
M-Hall 1436. Müller Adi 1956 Saarbrücken Männersport Team Saar 5:03.24,6 2:12.45,1 (7300) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 54. ¦
M-Hall 1049. Müller Alf 1971 Herrenberg RWT-GRUPPE-besser BERATEN 4:34.32,0 1:43.52,5 (3086) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 318. ¦
M-Hall 1365. Müller Amadeus 1989 Pfalzgrafenweiler Otto Bitzer GmbH 4:57.05,0 2:06.25,5 (5169) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 171. ¦
M-Hall 801. Müller Andreas 1964 Albstadt Team Korn Recycling 4:18.31,5 1:27.52,0 (2275) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 172. ¦
M-Fall 119. Müller Beate 1966 Rietheim-Weilheim Team Alber 5:23.38,8 2:00.02,6 (3209) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas3 18. ¦
M-Hall 1704. Müller Dietmar 1964 Balingen Team Korn Recycling 5:30.47,3 2:40.07,8 (3272) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 460. ¦
M-Hall 91. Müller Eric 1989 Haßloch WHEELSPORTS RACING TEAM 3:24.44,4 34.04,9 (109) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 46. ¦
M-Hall 611. Müller Felix 1989 Flörsheim Stiftung Wadentest 4:06.57,3 1:16.17,8 (6176) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 79. ¦
M-Hall 183. Müller Florian 1986 Ettenheim Team-Speedzone.de 3:36.19,7 45.40,2 (2322) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 39. ¦
M-Hall 878. Müller Gerd 1968 Altenriet Kampfriegels 4:24.04,8 1:33.25,3 (4091) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 264. ¦
M-Hall 853. Müller Ingolf 1970 Albstadt Team AAT 4:22.23,3 1:31.43,8 (3187) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 255. ¦
M-Hall 427. Müller Jochen 1969 Leinfelden-Echterdingen TSV Musberg 3:54.29,0 1:03.49,5 (4046) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 109. ¦
M-Hall 1301. Müller Johannes 1966 Schopfloch DREI !!! 4:51.58,8 2:01.19,3 (6216) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 318. ¦
M-Hall 1647. Müller Manfred 1963 Rietheim-Weilheim Team Alber 5:23.39,6 2:33.00,1 (3210) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 439. ¦
M-Hall 733. Müller Matthias 1991 Pfalzgrafenweiler Otto Bitzer GmbH 4:13.34,4 1:22.54,9 (4184) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 93. ¦
M-Hall 1887. Müller-Richter Klaus 1965 Tübingen Team Willi-Mayer Häuser fürs L 6:14.36,7 3:23.57,2 (3318) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 517. ¦
M-Hall 1086. Müller Robert 1955 Weissach Mountainbiker Flacht 4:37.05,1 1:46.25,6 (5037) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 29. ¦
M-Hall 1957. Müller Sebastian 1987 Meßstetten Swabian Bikers 2:30.09,4 Sprungschan (6249) Foto M-Hmas1 393. ¦
M-Hall 939. Müller Sven 1988 Flörsheim Stiftung Wadentest 4:27.49,2 1:37.09,7 (6105) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 114. ¦
??? --- Müller Tim 2009 Albstadt 8.58,8 Runde 6 (86) Foto C-MU11 22. ¦
M-Hall 478. Müller Uwe 1969 Geislingen FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 3:58.08,8 1:07.29,3 (4124) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 122. ¦
M-Hall 1015. Müller Volkmar 1977 Epfendorf Solar-Mueller 4:32.29,7 1:41.50,2 (5138) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 303. ¦
M-Hall 1951. Müller Wolfgang 1968 Dautmergen Regine IQ Stingel Racing 2:25.30,5 Sprungschan (3105) Foto M-Hmas2 560. ¦
M-Hall 1404. Müller Wolfgang 1987 Ulm 5:00.59,0 2:10.19,5 (7347) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 297. ¦
M-Hall 943. Müller Wolfgang 1968 Albstadt Mayer & Cie 4:28.12,5 1:37.33,0 (3348) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 281. ¦
M-Hall 1309. Münch Lothar 1973 Dettingen 4:53.07,0 2:02.27,5 (6035) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 391. ¦
M-Fall 42. Münch Maria 1968 Mehrstetten WSV Mehrstetten 4:33.05,1 1:09.28,9 (5163) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 11. ¦
M-Hall 1440. Münch Rainer 1968 Deutschland Regine IQ Stingel Racing 5:03.50,8 2:13.11,3 (3106) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 427. ¦
M-Hall 1554. Münch Ronald 1977 Pfullingen KiMü 5:13.50,0 2:23.10,5 (7101) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 461. ¦
M-Hall 1026. Münchenbach Ricci 1965 Filderstadt 4:33.05,6 1:42.26,1 (4296) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 246. ¦
M-Hall 1785. Munderich Günter 1950 Hechingen Gymnasium Ebingen 5:45.41,1 2:55.01,6 (6049) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 73. ¦
M-Hall 967. Münster Norbert 1948 Albstadt Ecurie REBI 4:29.32,9 1:38.53,4 (3065) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 22. ¦
M-Fall 118. Münster Ulrike 1958 Albstadt Ecurie REBI 5:23.06,0 1:59.29,8 (3339) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas3 17. ¦
M-Hall 953. Munz Axel 1961 Biberach Deutsche Initiative Mountainbi 4:28.44,4 1:38.04,9 (5074) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 220. ¦
M-Hall 1606. Mustafic Elvir 1975 Dotternhausen FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 5:19.17,3 2:28.37,8 (7301) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 478. ¦
M-Hall 356. Mutter Christian 1973 Wutöschingen MTB Team Hochrhein 3:49.37,7 58.58,2 (4403) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 90. ¦
M-Hall 1377. Mutter Marc 1991 Albstadt Wagner Glas-und Metallbau GmbH 4:58.12,8 2:07.33,3 (6268) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 174. ¦

Total 165

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.