DS live
Please use our new start- & ranking portal


Albstadt Bike Marathon 2018, Albstadt (D) - nach Name "L"

Kategorie Rang Name Jg Land/Ort Team Zeit Rückstand Stnr Kat/Rang ¦ --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- M-Hall 605. Lächele Andres 1965 Reutlingen SYNdikat 4:06.48,6 1:16.09,1 (4067) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 121. ¦
M-Hall 579. Lachenmaier Markus 1968 Gosheim GERO TEAM 4:04.59,2 1:14.19,7 (4039) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 164. ¦
M-Hall 1846. Lacher Marcel 1997 Bisingen 5:57.58,1 3:07.18,6 (7153) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 241. ¦
M-Hall 1540. Lachner Michael 1978 Erftstadt RSV Viktoria Lövenich 5:12.23,0 2:21.43,5 (5131) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 322. ¦
M-Hall 25. Laib Simon 1995 Holzgerlingen Team Dauner Akkon Procycling 3:06.46,5 16.07,0 (108) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 23. ¦
M-Hall 962. Lamkowski Matthias 1967 Albstadt Team m a b i t z 4:29.24,5 1:38.45,0 (5087) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 224. ¦
??? --- Lamparter Elias 2009 Münsingen TSG Münsingen 8.52,9 ----- (66) Foto C-MU11 7. ¦
??? --- Lamparter Lukas 2006 Münsingen TSG Münsingen 14.13,1 ----- (67) Foto C-MU13 6. ¦
M-Hall 536. Landenberger Martin 1970 Albstadt ASSA ABLOY Sicherheitstechnik 4:02.22,7 1:11.43,2 (2339) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 144. ¦
M-Hall DNF Landenberger Oliver 1968 Albstadt Wagner Glas-und Metallbau GmbH ----- ----- (5006) Foto M-Hmas2 ¦
M-Hall 1643. Landenberger Pascal 1994 Albstadt Schalksburgstrasse 5:23.18,4 2:32.38,9 (7192) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 202. ¦
M-Hall 763. Landmann Jörg 1979 Tübingen 4:15.19,3 1:24.39,8 (4324) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 172. ¦
M-Hall 1909. Landolfo Salvatore 1970 Gundelfingen ErlringKlinger 4:12.36,5 Laufen (7293) Foto M-Hmas2 551. ¦
M-Hall 546. Lang Christian 1984 Langenau Team NauRacer Langenau 4:03.09,5 1:12.30,0 (4161) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 121. ¦
M-Hall 1200. Lang Jürgen 1965 A-Balingen-Engstlatt EDEKA C+C Grossmarkt 4:44.49,2 1:54.09,7 (3052) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 290. ¦
M-Hall 1282. Lang Reiner 1957 Rastatt Stramme Wadler 4:49.58,7 1:59.19,2 (5306) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 39. ¦
M-Hall 386. Lang Tom 1981 Büsingen 3:51.31,3 1:00.51,8 (2123) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 83. ¦
M-Hall 568. Langanki Christian 1976 Herrenberg Düll / Tunel 4:04.26,9 1:13.47,4 (5132) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 157. ¦
M-Hall 125. Lange Thomas 1966 Mehrstetten WSV Mehrstetten 3:28.23,9 37.44,4 (2459) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 7. ¦
M-Hall 1612. Langer Bernd 1961 Deutschland fitness world albstadt 5:19.41,7 2:29.02,2 (7098) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 424. ¦
M-Hall 1229. Langer Mario 1973 Winterlingen Team Korn Recycling 4:46.40,8 1:56.01,3 (2395) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 371. ¦
M-Hall 1080. Lardong Volker 1971 Deutschland Schwörer Haus Bike-Team 4:36.29,9 1:45.50,4 (3156) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 326. ¦
M-Hall 942. Lassel Martin 1983 Balingen Otto Bitzer GmbH 4:28.07,5 1:37.28,0 (5314) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 209. ¦
M-Hall 1639. Laub Albin 1973 Zimmern ob Rottweil Bizerba-MTB-Pro-Team 5:22.30,2 2:31.50,7 (3044) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 486. ¦
M-Hall 1256. Laube Philipp 1974 Stuttgart IBW 4:48.19,7 1:57.40,2 (7013) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 377. ¦
M-Hall 1401. Laube Tobias 1975 Stuttgart IBW 5:00.50,3 2:10.10,8 (7012) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 414. ¦
M-Hall 1563. Laupitz Tobias 1985 Spaichingen Kohler Präzisionstechnik 5:14.56,8 2:24.17,3 (4390) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 325. ¦
M-Hall 1533. Lauricella Giuseppe 1983 Albstadt Steinmeyer Racing Team 5:11.50,1 2:21.10,6 (3171) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 321. ¦
M-Fall 142. Laurin Melanie 1988 Albstadt Ecurie REBI 6:10.27,5 2:46.51,3 (3062) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 39. ¦
M-Hall 1106. Lautenschlager Steffen 1979 Weissach Mountainbiker Flacht 4:38.09,1 1:47.29,6 (4269) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 239. ¦
M-Fall 99. Leber Gisela 1967 Horb Horb 5:10.14,4 1:46.38,2 (6263) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas3 13. ¦
M-Hall 1512. Leber Stefan 1966 Horb Horb 5:10.15,4 2:19.35,9 (5244) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 387. ¦
M-Hall 1287. Lebherz Florian 1997 Albstadt SG Deutsche Bank AG 4:50.33,8 1:59.54,3 (5161) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 161. ¦
M-Hall 459. Lebherz Manuel 1998 Albstadt SG Deutsche Bank / RSG Zollern 3:56.47,7 1:06.08,2 (4200) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 59. ¦
M-Hall 398. Lebherz Michael 1970 Albstadt SG Deutsche Bank/Team X-Bike 3:52.27,5 1:01.48,0 (2187) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 103. ¦
M-Hall 281. Lebherz Thomas 1968 Bitz Möbel-Lebherz Team 3:44.18,1 53.38,6 (2318) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 68. ¦
M-Hall 237. Lechler Jürgen 1966 Albstadt Weishaupt Logistik 3:41.16,4 50.36,9 (2290) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 28. ¦
M-Hall 145. Ledda Ralf 1967 CH-Münchenstein Team Alber 3:30.42,2 40.02,7 (2053) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 11. ¦
M-Hall 1315. Legnaro Andreas 1972 Grosselfingen Team SC Onstmettingen 4:53.39,9 2:03.00,4 (3345) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 392. ¦
M-Fall 77. Legner Annette 1969 Albstadt Wagner Glas-und Metallbau GmbH 4:55.32,7 1:31.56,5 (5370) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 25. ¦
M-Hall 926. Lehmann Harald 1973 Albstadt SCO-Aktiv-Team / SC Onstmettin 4:26.59,2 1:36.19,7 (3126) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 272. ¦
M-Hall 1152. Lehmann Joachim 1971 Offenburg Boss Lubricants GmbH & Co. KG 4:41.37,6 1:50.58,1 (5320) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 346. ¦
M-Hall 141. Lehmann Oliver 1990 Stuttgart MRSC Ottenbach 3:30.16,8 39.37,3 (2264) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 18. ¦
M-Hall 681. Lehn Niklas 1999 Sigmaringen MÖLF IQ Racing 4:10.42,0 1:20.02,5 (4239) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 88. ¦
M-Hall 1046. Leib Peter 1959 Eutingen im Gäu Sportfreunde Rohrdorf 4:34.13,3 1:43.33,8 (5187) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 250. ¦
M-Hall 1405. Leibold Klaus 1965 Albstadt 5:00.59,8 2:10.20,3 (5253) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 351. ¦
M-Hall 683. Leibold Markus 1966 Balingen Regine IQ Stingel Racing 4:10.48,1 1:20.08,6 (3101) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 145. ¦
M-Hall 1872. Leibold Nils 2000 Albstadt 6:08.53,2 3:18.13,7 (4391) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 32. ¦
M-Hall 1359. Leicht Roland 1957 Vöhringen Speedy Mühlbachtal 4:56.37,7 2:05.58,2 (4353) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 46. ¦
M-Hall 87. Leicht Simon 1988 Vöhringen TEAM-IMNAUER.de 3:24.16,3 33.36,8 (2037) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 12. ¦
M-Hall 31. Leins Alexander 1981 Rangendingen TEAM-IMNAUER.de 3:10.40,4 20.00,9 (2007) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 2. ¦
M-Hall DNF Leins Alfred 1947 Albstadt Team m a b i t z ----- ----- (6004) Foto M-Hmas4 ¦
M-Hall 476. Leins Martin 1988 Stuttgart 3:57.47,5 1:07.08,0 (4090) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 62. ¦
??? --- Leins Mika 2014 Bisingen 6.35,9 Runde 3 (36) Foto C-MU9_11 15. ¦
M-Fall 32. Leins Sabine 1982 Rangendingen TEAM-IMNAUER.de 4:24.48,5 1:01.12,3 (3175) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 7. ¦
M-Hall 587. Leipner Volker 1969 Ostfildern SG Stern Stuttgart 4:05.32,6 1:14.53,1 (2440) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 166. ¦
M-Hall 868. Leisle Elmar 1963 Kolbingen Commerzbank Albstadt 4:23.28,6 1:32.49,1 (5095) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 194. ¦
M-Hall 1555. Leisner Alexander 1962 Neuffen TB Neuffen 5:13.54,1 2:23.14,6 (6081) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 403. ¦
M-Hall 1795. Leitenberger David 1984 Leonberg 5:47.05,8 2:56.26,3 (7082) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 359. ¦
M-Hall 895. Lengtat Max 1984 Dettingen Bike-Projekt Gabi Stanger 4:24.52,7 1:34.13,2 (5133) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 196. ¦
M-Hall 1814. Letai Michael 1986 Oberndorf Spvgg Oberndorf 5:50.44,9 3:00.05,4 (5234) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 364. ¦
M-Hall 1292. Letsch Matthias 1973 Winterlingen ASSA ABLOY Sicherheitstechnik 4:51.06,9 2:00.27,4 (3027) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 385. ¦
M-Hall 1664. Lettau Bernd 1965 Denkendorf Team Bikezone Albstadt 5:25.22,7 2:34.43,2 (3239) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 446. ¦
M-Hall 675. Letzgus Andreas 1980 Freiburg RIG Freiburg 4:10.25,9 1:19.46,4 (4410) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 152. ¦
M-Hall 252. Leugger Walter 1959 CH-Muttenz Stöckli Racing-Team 3:42.11,4 51.31,9 (2182) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 33. ¦
M-Hall 898. Leuschner Manfred 1953 Albstadt GEKO Racing / TV Onstmettingen 4:24.58,9 1:34.19,4 (4237) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 19. ¦
??? --- Leute Jona 2011 Deilingen 5.13,8 Runde 3 (23) Foto C-MU9_11 9. ¦
M-Hall 881. Leute Thorsten 1982 Deilingen Team Leute 4:24.13,1 1:33.33,6 (5027) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 193. ¦
M-Hall 199. Licht Martin 1987 Reutlingen RV Tempo Hirzweiler 3:38.01,4 47.21,9 (2481) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 41. ¦
M-Hall 269. Liebendörfer Markus 1989 Neckarsulm RC Pfeil Neckarsulm 3:43.35,4 52.55,9 (2179) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 37. ¦
M-Hall 259. Liedtke Jochen 1966 Hirrlingen Liedtke Autowaschcenter 3:42.46,9 52.07,4 (2331) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 34. ¦
M-Fall 35. Linder Anita 1962 A-Tristach U-Haus Racing Team 5.0 4:28.39,1 1:05.02,9 (5104) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas3 4. ¦
M-Hall 407. Linder Walter 1959 A-Tristach U-Haus Racing Team 5.0 3:53.04,7 1:02.25,2 (4256) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 70. ¦
M-Hall 33. Link-Fritsche Timo 1981 CH-Kreuzlingen MALOJA ROCKYMOUNTAIN 3:10.45,3 20.05,8 (42) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 28. ¦
M-Hall 1290. Link Rainer 1966 Bitz team epis 4:51.02,5 2:00.23,0 (4215) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 315. ¦
M-Hall 1010. Link Ralf 1968 Albstadt Team Bikezone Albstadt 4:32.15,1 1:41.35,6 (3240) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 301. ¦
M-Hall 1221. Linzmeier Gert 1955 Heubach 4:45.56,2 1:55.16,7 (5171) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 35. ¦
M-Hall 1031. Linzmeier Marcus 1972 Heubach FOOTJOB 4:33.31,0 1:42.51,5 (7152) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 308. ¦
M-Hall 1703. List Matthias 1983 Schömberg 5:30.44,5 2:40.05,0 (6079) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 352. ¦
M-Fall 75. Locher Annkatrin 1990 Burladingen LG Steinlach Zollern 4:54.57,7 1:31.21,5 (5369) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 21. ¦
M-Hall 1596. Lock Thomas 1967 Laupheim toMotion Racing by black tusk 5:17.53,9 2:27.14,4 (7295) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 417. ¦
M-Hall 222. Löffler Fabian 1987 Ravensburg DAV Ravensburg Triathlon 3:40.09,5 49.30,0 (2197) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 49. ¦
M-Hall 930. Löffler Hans 1959 Tübingen IBW 4:27.05,7 1:36.26,2 (4275) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 212. ¦
M-Hall 583. Löffler Michael 1967 Deutschland Schwörer Haus Bike-Team 4:05.19,9 1:14.40,4 (3157) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 113. ¦
M-Hall 357. Löffler Norbert 1953 Freiburg Team Glaser 3:49.41,9 59.02,4 (2150) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 4. ¦
M-Hall 1201. Löffler Thomas 1957 Uhldingen-Mühlhofen Team LöfflerBau 4:44.49,9 1:54.10,4 (5332) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 33. ¦
M-Hall 1940. Lohbeck Tilman 1966 Kusterdingen Härtenkerle 2:05.02,0 Sprungschan (2369) Foto M-Hmas3 530. ¦
M-Hall 381. Lohmüller Ralf 1966 Burladingen Micha's Radladen 3:51.25,7 1:00.46,2 (2134) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 64. ¦
M-Hall 1927. Lohse Daniel 1977 Albstadt FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 1:39.21,9 Sprungschan (93) Foto M-HLizE 93. ¦
M-Hall 1577. Lontschar Thomas 1967 Balingen FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 5:16.11,7 2:25.32,2 (6329) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 411. ¦
M-Hall 1. Looser Konny 1989 CH-Hinwil BIXS Pro Team 2:50.39,5 ----- (4) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 1. ¦
M-Hall 420. Lopez Giovanni 1979 CH-Küttigen Remedios Calzaslargas 3:53.56,9 1:03.17,4 (2461) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 91. ¦
M-Hall 1709. Lorch Dieter 1962 Albstadt Team Maler Lorch 5:31.54,7 2:41.15,2 (5256) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 461. ¦
M-Hall 406. Lorch Matthias 1985 Albstadt fast & furious 3:52.59,0 1:02.19,5 (4052) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 88. ¦
M-Hall 709. Lorenz Andreas 1962 Neidlingen TV NEIDLINGEN 4:12.30,8 1:21.51,3 (4434) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 152. ¦
M-Hall 1794. Lorenz Daniel 1986 Leonberg 5:47.05,7 2:56.26,2 (7193) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 358. ¦
M-Hall 1902. Lörracher Thomas 1961 Wehr Wolfristbiker Wehr 6:28.33,7 3:37.54,2 (5240) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 523. ¦
M-Hall 387. Loschonsky Louis 1999 Zöschingen toMotion Racing by black tusk 3:51.34,0 1:00.54,5 (43) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 72. ¦
M-Hall 1397. Lubitz Andreas 1961 Balingen EDEKA C+C Grossmarkt 5:00.31,7 2:09.52,2 (3053) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 349. ¦
M-Hall 132. Ludewig Christian 1987 Pfalzgrafenweiler toMotion racing by black tusk 3:28.58,2 38.18,7 (44) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 51. ¦
M-Hall 479. Lueger Karl 1976 Wien Regine IQ Stingel Racing 3:58.12,9 1:07.33,4 (3102) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 123. ¦
M-Hall 1347. Lühr Martin 1964 Geretsried 4 unter 5 4:56.01,5 2:05.22,0 (6075) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 333. ¦
M-Hall 1777. Luippold Harald 1965 Albstadt GEKO Racing / TV Onstmettingen 5:44.31,6 2:53.52,1 (7014) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 483. ¦
M-Fall 126. Lukas Anke 1974 Straßberg AID Racing-Team 5:34.47,2 2:11.11,0 (7083) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 37. ¦
M-Hall 1722. Lukas Mike 1972 Straßberg AID Racing-Team 5:34.46,9 2:44.07,4 (7113) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 506. ¦
M-Hall 992. Luque Antonio 1985 Schwäbisch Hall 4:31.22,7 1:40.43,2 (7346) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 217. ¦
M-Hall 744. Lutz Daniel 1970 CH-Ermenswil 4:14.10,5 1:23.31,0 (6349) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 213. ¦
M-Fall 108. Lutz Daniela 1970 Rottenburg VIACOR 5:17.54,5 1:54.18,3 (6292) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 32. ¦
M-Hall 1849. Lutz Jochen 1958 Albstadt James & Nicholson Racing Team 5:58.53,9 3:08.14,4 (3073) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 504. ¦
M-Hall 472. Luz Andreas 1979 Mössingen Dead End Boyz 3:57.32,1 1:06.52,6 (4331) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 102. ¦

Total 110

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.