DS live
Please use our new start- & ranking portal


Albstadt Bike Marathon 2018, Albstadt (D) - nach Name "J"

Kategorie Rang Name Jg Land/Ort Team Zeit Rückstand Stnr Kat/Rang ¦ --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- M-Hall 1642. Jaber Fadi 1980 Balingen Team Schwabylon 5:23.03,8 2:32.24,3 (5130) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 339. ¦
M-Hall 659. Jacobi Dario 1990 Hechingen LG Steinlach-Zollern 4:09.29,0 1:18.49,5 (7187) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 85. ¦
M-Hall 101. Jagenow Mark 1981 Bad Säckingen toMotion Racing by black tusk 3:25.37,8 34.58,3 (105) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 47. ¦
M-Hall 44. Jäger Andreas 1966 Illmensee SV Illmensee 3:13.48,0 23.08,5 (2016) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 1. ¦
M-Hall 1863. Jahn Thomas 1970 Herrenberg 6:04.56,2 3:14.16,7 (6165) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 539. ¦
M-Hall 542. Jahn Uwe 1967 Kelkheim Regine IQ Stingel Racing 4:02.58,4 1:12.18,9 (3098) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 106. ¦
M-Fall 17. Jahr Julia 1980 Balingen fitness world albstadt 4:07.35,5 43.59,3 (2340) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 3. ¦
M-Hall 1517. Jambor Joachim 1960 Oberkochen RCO Oberkochen 5:10.39,2 2:19.59,7 (6007) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 389. ¦
M-Hall 247. Jansen Sven 1980 Bingen EXPOLINE-radhaus winterlingen 3:42.08,3 51.28,8 (2080) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 57. ¦
M-Hall 540. Jatzko Danny 1978 Glottertal Rocky Mountain Sport 4:02.48,3 1:12.08,8 (2272) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 119. ¦
M-Hall 1409. Jedlicka Werner 1968 Albstadt Weishaupt Logistik 5:01.14,3 2:10.34,8 (3329) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 416. ¦
M-Hall 1589. Jensen Steffen 1982 Neuhausen Bike Team Baumeister 5:16.43,3 2:26.03,8 (7217) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 330. ¦
M-Hall 746. Jenter Eckart 1978 Neufra Team Fehlatal 4:14.21,4 1:23.41,9 (4147) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 167. ¦
M-Hall 617. Jenter Uli 1968 Dautmergen Regine IQ Stingel Racing 4:07.08,5 1:16.29,0 (2285) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 176. ¦
M-Hall 447. Jerke Klaus 1966 St. Georgen MTB St. Georgen 3:55.46,7 1:05.07,2 (2429) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 86. ¦
M-Hall 1837. Jetter Andreas 1990 Bad Rappenau ErlringKlinger 5:56.26,1 3:05.46,6 (7286) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 239. ¦
M-Hall 1322. Jetter Armin 1961 Balingen Team AAT 4:53.56,8 2:03.17,3 (3182) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 323. ¦
M-Hall 625. Jetter Bernd 1978 Balingen Schreinerei-Blind-Team 4:07.41,8 1:17.02,3 (5020) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 138. ¦
??? --- Jetter David 2007 Aldingen RV Durchhausen 13.26,8 Runde 10 (40) Foto C-MU13 16. ¦
M-Hall 430. Johanntokrax Günter 1961 Simmozheim TSV Simmozheim 3:54.40,2 1:04.00,7 (4065) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 80. ¦
M-Hall 786. John Thomas 1961 Uhldingen-Mühlhofen Team LöfflerBau 4:17.21,6 1:26.42,1 (7287) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 169. ¦
M-Hall 1025. Joka Hans-Joachim 1962 Balingen Sparkasse Zollernalb 4:33.01,4 1:42.21,9 (3164) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 245. ¦
M-Hall 1313. Joksch Tobias 1989 Herrenberg CVJM Herrenberg 4:53.26,8 2:02.47,3 (5167) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 165. ¦
M-Hall 1871. Jonas Björn 1981 Albstadt EDEKA C+C Grossmarkt 6:08.29,1 3:17.49,6 (3051) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 375. ¦
M-Hall 1882. Joneitis Peter 1983 Albstadt Otto Bitzer GmbH 6:13.28,9 3:22.49,4 (7109) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 378. ¦
M-Hall 1883. Joneitis Stefan 1988 Albstadt Otto Bitzer GmbH 6:13.29,5 3:22.50,0 (7056) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 245. ¦
M-Hall 456. Jooss Ralf 1966 Rottenburg VIACOR 3:56.42,7 1:06.03,2 (4229) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 90. ¦
M-Hall 861. Joosty Sebastian 1992 Scheer TSV Scheer 4:23.06,4 1:32.26,9 (5252) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 105. ¦
M-Fall 140. Jörger Silke 1969 Rheinstetten Gipfelstürmer 6:09.26,4 2:45.50,2 (7230) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 42. ¦
M-Hall 728. Jork Wolfgang 1968 Lindenberg "Goht it" giz it 4:13.18,8 1:22.39,3 (4240) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 207. ¦
M-Fall 26. Joss Christine 1967 Nagold EBE-Racing Team 4:20.16,3 56.40,1 (4165) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas3 1. ¦
M-Hall 614. Jung Michael 1967 Meßstetten Team Alber 4:07.02,8 1:16.23,3 (2477) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 123. ¦
M-Hall 1459. Jungbauer Jonas 1990 München 5:05.38,6 2:14.59,1 (5279) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 184. ¦
M-Hall 1013. Junger Sebastian 1992 Albstadt AID Racing-Team 4:32.19,2 1:41.39,7 (6166) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 124. ¦
M-Fall 110. Junghanns Stefanie 1993 Balingen Move and Shine 5:18.42,1 1:55.05,9 (7057) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 32. ¦

Total 35

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.