DS live
Please use our new start- & ranking portal


Albstadt Bike Marathon 2018, Albstadt (D) - nach Name "H"

Kategorie Rang Name Jg Land/Ort Team Zeit Rückstand Stnr Kat/Rang ¦ --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- M-Hall 957. Haaga Daniel 1974 Stuttgart Kesselbiker 4:28.57,8 1:38.18,3 (4412) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 285. ¦
M-Hall 434. Haas Arnold 1959 Stockach SZ Stockach 3:54.56,6 1:04.17,1 (2178) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 82. ¦
M-Hall 1546. Haas Simon 1992 Deutschland Team m a b i t z 5:12.50,8 2:22.11,3 (7278) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 194. ¦
??? --- Haase Lavinia 2012 Albstadt 5.20,5 Runde 2 (423) Foto C-FU09 10. ¦
M-Hall 313. Haasis Fabian 1992 Albstadt Team Alber 3:46.09,7 55.30,2 (2390) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 45. ¦
M-Hall 660. Hadasch Tobias 1985 Heilbronn NSU Triathlon 4:09.37,4 1:18.57,9 (5208) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 147. ¦
M-Hall 576. Hafner Jürgen 1971 Dußlingen LG Steinlach-Zollern 4:04.55,9 1:14.16,4 (4259) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 162. ¦
M-Fall 115. Hagel Monika 1964 Wildberg Bike Treff Schönbronn 5:21.42,4 1:58.06,2 (6160) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas3 15. ¦
M-Hall 559. Hägele Jens 1982 Ilshofen Bausch + Ströbel 4:04.02,5 1:13.23,0 (4204) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 124. ¦
M-Hall 46. Hagendorff Thilo 1987 Tübingen toMotion Racing by black tusk 3:14.19,9 23.40,4 (2025) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 5. ¦
M-Hall 241. Hagg Martin 1962 Wannweil KoppaMala e.V. 3:41.36,7 50.57,2 (2170) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 29. ¦
M-Hall 1093. Hagg Siegfried 1964 Veringenstad Kurbelquäler Laucherttal 4:37.31,7 1:46.52,2 (4293) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 264. ¦
M-Hall 992. Hagios Stefan 1971 Pfronstetten TSG Münsingen 4:31.22,7 1:40.43,2 (4202) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 293. ¦
M-Hall 1410. Hägle Ralf 1969 Albstadt 5:01.18,7 2:10.39,2 (4263) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 417. ¦
M-Fall 148. Hahn Agnetha 1987 Straßberg Team Apfelstrudel 6:20.31,3 2:56.55,1 (7279) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 31. ¦
M-Hall 72. Hahn Christoph 1982 Bodman-Ludwigshafen Team Centurion Vaude 3:20.31,3 29.51,8 (2089) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 9. ¦
M-Hall 1875. Haigis Hans-Dieter 1963 Mühlheim an der Donau MTB-Füchse Weilstetten 6:09.32,1 3:18.52,6 (5127) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 512. ¦
M-Hall 1937. Haigis Paul 2001 Balingen Junge Union 2:01.15,4 Sprungschan (2465) Foto M-Hu19 34. ¦
M-Hall 1907. Halbherr Wolfgang 1971 Aderzhofen XC-Crew 3:15.03,4 Laufen (4019) Foto M-Hmas2 550. ¦
M-Hall 805. Haldimann Ralph 1977 CH-Zihlschlacht 4:18.42,5 1:28.03,0 (4435) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 238. ¦
M-Hall 1126. Haller Hans-Martin 1949 Albstadt Ecurie REBI 4:39.27,0 1:48.47,5 (3061) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 31. ¦
M-Hall 1847. Hammley Achim 1973 Frickenhausen TB Neuffen 5:58.01,2 3:07.21,7 (7132) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 536. ¦
M-Fall 98. Hammley Leonie 2000 Frickenhausen TB Neuffen 5:08.35,1 1:44.58,9 (2455) Urkunde Foto M-Fu19 2. ¦
M-Fall 133. Hammley Mirjam 1975 Frickenhausen TB Neuffen 5:58.00,6 2:34.24,4 (7107) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 39. ¦
M-Hall 441. Haenelt Jens 1974 Albstadt Albstadtwerke 3:55.24,6 1:04.45,1 (2405) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 113. ¦
M-Hall 600. Hank Alexander 1984 Nersingen TSV Laupheim 4:06.11,4 1:15.31,9 (6211) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 131. ¦
M-Hall 696. Hank Matthias 1984 Laupheim TSV Laupheim Radsport 4:11.36,1 1:20.56,6 (2383) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 157. ¦
M-Hall 638. Hänsel Ralph 1964 Hechingen GENO-Bike-Team Raiffeisenbank 4:08.18,5 1:17.39,0 (2364) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 133. ¦
M-Hall 1102. Hansen Markus 1970 Altheim SV Binzwangen Bike&Run 4:37.59,3 1:47.19,8 (6284) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 330. ¦
M-Hall 1911. Hansjosten Edgar 1954 Karlsruhe Knotenpunkt 4:39.16,3 Laufen (7144) Foto M-Hmas4 82. ¦
M-Fall 25. Hansjosten Iris 1987 Karlsruhe Knotenpunkt 4:19.49,1 56.12,9 (5078) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 5. ¦
M-Hall 364. Hantke Maik 1985 Dresden STEINMEYER RACING TEAM 3:50.13,0 59.33,5 (2283) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 79. ¦
M-Hall 991. Hanuschik Detlef 1968 Hagen RIDI-LIGHT-RIDER 4:31.14,2 1:40.34,7 (4080) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 292. ¦
M-Hall 1036. Happe Peter 1974 Reutlingen ElringKlinger 4:33.43,0 1:43.03,5 (2438) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 311. ¦
M-Hall 342. Happich Thomas 1980 Filderstadt 3:48.44,9 58.05,4 (7051) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 75. ¦
M-Hall 15. Hardter Uwe 1977 Münsingen TEXPA-Simplon/TSG Münsingen 3:01.20,3 10.40,8 (10) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 15. ¦
M-Hall 894. Hargitai Roland 1963 Asperg Heisse Schenkel 4:24.48,7 1:34.09,2 (4081) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 202. ¦
M-Hall 1493. Harke Viktor 1972 Deutschland fitness world albstadt 5:08.42,5 2:18.03,0 (6244) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 445. ¦
M-Hall 803. Harlinghausen Christoph 1970 Aystetten big kahuna burger 4:18.41,2 1:28.01,7 (5209) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 237. ¦
M-Hall 676. Harms Jens 1974 Neuffen TB Neuffen 4:10.30,4 1:19.50,9 (4209) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 188. ¦
M-Fall 14. Härter Eva 1989 Deutschland Albstadtwerke 4:00.24,1 36.47,9 (4206) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 2. ¦
M-Hall 619. Härter Karl-Willi 1960 Albstadt Albstadtwerke 4:07.12,9 1:16.33,4 (2361) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 125. ¦
M-Hall 1616. Härter Tim 1995 Ötisheim Team Alber 5:20.12,1 2:29.32,6 (3206) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 199. ¦
M-Hall 243. Hartmann Hannes 1982 Neuffen TB Neuffen 3:41.37,7 50.58,2 (2422) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 55. ¦
M-Hall 1806. Hartmann Rico 1970 Sachsenheim ElringKlinger 5:48.48,3 2:58.08,8 (6225) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 528. ¦
M-Hall 1179. Haese Sven 1978 Weilheim Weilheim 4:43.10,8 1:52.31,3 (5278) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 255. ¦
M-Hall 1958. Hauch Hans-Martin 1961 Balingen Fairtreter 2:34.58,7 Sprungschan (6024) Foto M-Hmas3 536. ¦
M-Hall 1961. Hauff Ralf 1970 Geislingen GENO-Bike-Team Raiffeisenbank 2:49.58,7 Sprungschan (6161) Foto M-Hmas2 564. ¦
M-Hall 1562. Haug Achim 1967 Neuhausen infinitesimal vital 5:14.55,0 2:24.15,5 (7052) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 406. ¦
M-Fall 39. Haug Bettina 1962 Deutschland Schwörer Haus Bike-Team 4:30.23,2 1:06.47,0 (3154) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas3 5. ¦
M-Hall 1950. Haug Harald 1959 Ludwigsburg TrailRider 2:24.29,1 Sprungschan (6252) Foto M-Hmas3 533. ¦
M-Hall 1383. Haug Roland 1957 Veringendorf TV Veringendorf-MTB 4:59.01,5 2:08.22,0 (5331) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 50. ¦
M-Hall 891. Haug Sven 1974 Haigerloch Team Haug Hausbau 4:24.43,2 1:34.03,7 (5046) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 267. ¦
M-Hall 1123. Haug Udo 1970 Haigerloch Team Haug Hausbau 4:39.12,2 1:48.32,7 (5250) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 339. ¦
M-Hall 758. Hauptmann Marcus 1971 Steinheim Bike-O-Rado Racing Team 4:15.11,8 1:24.32,3 (4219) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 217. ¦
M-Hall 842. Hausch Axel 1967 Nürtingen SV Reudern 4:21.41,4 1:31.01,9 (4105) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 183. ¦
M-Hall 963. Hauser Sebastian 1989 Bubsheim Feuerwehr Bubsheim 4:29.25,4 1:38.45,9 (5059) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 117. ¦
M-Hall 404. Häusle Martin 1969 A-Schnifis 3:52.56,9 1:02.17,4 (4084) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 105. ¦
M-Hall 562. Hausner Erwin 1964 Germering ABI Sicheerheitssysteme/VRT Al 4:04.10,6 1:13.31,1 (3003) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 110. ¦
M-Hall 437. Hausner Josef 1961 Germering ABI Sicheerheitssysteme/VRT Al 3:55.10,2 1:04.30,7 (2320) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 83. ¦
M-Hall 572. Häussler Pierre 1988 Albstadt 4:04.31,9 1:13.52,4 (4085) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 75. ¦
M-Hall 1268. Heckendorf Nico Tim 1997 Albstadt Team m a b i t z 4:49.04,8 1:58.25,3 (7280) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 160. ¦
M-Hall 919. Heckendorf Sven Sascha 1995 Deutschland 4:26.44,1 1:36.04,6 (6099) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 113. ¦
M-Hall 838. Heffner Oleg 1977 Meßstetten 4:21.18,9 1:30.39,4 (5343) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 251. ¦
M-Hall 804. Hehn Lukas 1986 Tübingen RV Pfeil Tübingen 4:18.41,7 1:28.02,2 (4426) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 181. ¦
M-Hall 1733. Heid Michael 1960 Pfullingen VfL Pfullingen 5:37.03,9 2:46.24,4 (6311) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 468. ¦
M-Hall 765. Heidrich Maximilian 2001 Talheim 4:15.23,7 1:24.44,2 (2388) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 15. ¦
M-Hall 1458. Heil Torsten 1971 Karlsruhe biketreff.org 5:05.38,1 2:14.58,6 (5232) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 433. ¦
M-Fall 18. Heiland Anne 1983 Tettnang Black Knights by Saikls 4:08.03,1 44.26,9 (5099) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 4. ¦
M-Hall 350. Heim Michael 1960 Albstadt SG Deutsche Bank/Team X-Bike 3:49.16,9 58.37,4 (2291) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 55. ¦
M-Hall 875. Heim Michael 1983 Deutschland EDEKA C+C Grossmarkt 4:23.55,3 1:33.15,8 (3049) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 192. ¦
M-Hall 686. Hein Jürgen 1961 Vöhringen HauserMassivbau 4:10.52,5 1:20.13,0 (2326) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 146. ¦
M-Hall 120. Heinemann Matthias 1984 Nusplingen engomo 3:28.12,0 37.32,5 (2051) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 23. ¦
M-Hall 307. Heinicke Christoph 1986 Albstadt Sparkasse Zollernalb 3:45.33,9 54.54,4 (2057) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 70. ¦
M-Hall 1019. Heinrich Tobias 1981 Albstadt BIZERBA-MTB-Pro-Team 4:32.45,2 1:42.05,7 (3041) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 220. ¦
M-Hall 841. Heinz Hartmut 1966 Sonnenbühl SSV Willmandingen 4:21.33,2 1:30.53,7 (4071) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 182. ¦
M-Fall 61. Heinzelmann Gabi 1959 Albstadt Schwaben-Express 4:43.16,0 1:19.39,8 (4339) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas3 7. ¦
M-Hall 646. Heiss Stefan 1967 Reutlingen MTB Club-Pfullingen 4:08.43,2 1:18.03,7 (4118) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 137. ¦
M-Hall 1089. Heiter Frank 1970 Waldenbuch Radcowboys 4:37.26,3 1:46.46,8 (6107) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 327. ¦
M-Hall 1197. Heix Axel 1963 Neuhausen auf den Fildern TSV Neuhausen 4:44.30,3 1:53.50,8 (5041) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 289. ¦
M-Hall 1783. Helbig Oliver 1977 Friedrichshafen 5:45.13,4 2:54.33,9 (7131) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 524. ¦
M-Hall 1677. Helder Thomas 1959 Remseck Uro-Biker 5:27.20,3 2:36.40,8 (6286) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 450. ¦
M-Hall 1925. Heller Marco 1987 Albstadt FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 1:32.24,7 Sprungschan (31) Foto M-HLizE 91. ¦
M-Hall 737. Heller Sven 1967 Schlat 4:13.42,9 1:23.03,4 (4082) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 158. ¦
M-Hall 1899. Hellge Jan 1972 Althengstett 6:23.11,5 3:32.32,0 (7237) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 548. ¦
M-Hall 710. Henes Martin 1970 Bitz TEAM FETTARM 4:12.31,3 1:21.51,8 (2372) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 199. ¦
M-Hall 1051. Henes Simon 1997 Deutschland Team m a b i t z 4:34.34,3 1:43.54,8 (7281) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 129. ¦
M-Hall 783. Henes Thomas 1968 Bitz 4:16.53,1 1:26.13,6 (4218) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 229. ¦
M-Hall 467. Henkel Jonas 1986 Murnau 3:57.14,8 1:06.35,3 (4439) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 100. ¦
M-Hall 1117. Henle Manfred 1955 Neuffen TB Neuffen 4:38.51,3 1:48.11,8 (4405) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 30. ¦
M-Fall 48. Henne Sandra 1977 Obernheim Schäferei Matyas 4:38.06,5 1:14.30,3 (5255) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 12. ¦
M-Hall 1284. Henne Stefan 1961 Pforzheim Mister Bike Pforzheim 4:50.18,2 1:59.38,7 (4300) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 312. ¦
M-Hall 1146. Henne Timo 1978 Bodelshausen RWT-GRUPPE-besser BERATEN 4:41.16,0 1:50.36,5 (3082) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 247. ¦
M-Hall 1032. Hennig Jens 1969 Augsburg 4:33.31,6 1:42.52,1 (6094) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 309. ¦
M-Hall 1603. Hensel Andreas 1970 Karlsruhe Knotenpunkt 5:18.39,2 2:27.59,7 (6026) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 477. ¦
M-Hall 395. Henseler Lukas 1986 Stuttgart Porsche Radsport 3:52.12,9 1:01.33,4 (2208) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 86. ¦
M-Hall 212. Hentschel Dirk 1975 Aalen witttraining 3:39.26,9 48.47,4 (4020) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 46. ¦
M-Hall 1382. Hepfner Eduard 1975 Zimmern 4:58.59,1 2:08.19,6 (6204) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 408. ¦
M-Hall 563. Herbansky Manfred 1968 Bodelshausen ki-rad.de 4:04.13,6 1:13.34,1 (4152) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 153. ¦
M-Fall 141. Herbort Kerstin 1990 Albstadt Weishaupt Logistik 6:10.26,4 2:46.50,2 (3328) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 38. ¦
M-Hall 652. Herbort Rainer 1968 Winnenden Albstark 4:09.16,9 1:18.37,4 (4196) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 180. ¦
M-Hall 337. Herbrik Oliver 1986 Bönnigheim MB Radsport 3:48.20,3 57.40,8 (4006) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 74. ¦
M-Hall 1593. Herbst Andreas 1968 Sulz am Neckar Sport Stiehle Sulz 5:17.33,6 2:26.54,1 (7080) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 473. ¦
M-Hall 1608. Herbst Juergen 1961 Bitz Hüftgoldbuaba 5:19.20,1 2:28.40,6 (7089) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 422. ¦
M-Hall 1250. Herforth Tobias 1981 Albstadt albside Racing 4:47.58,4 1:57.18,9 (6059) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 269. ¦
M-Hall 1650. Hermann Dietmar 1967 Rottenburg Jailhouse Chain Gang 5:23.44,3 2:33.04,8 (6300) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 441. ¦
M-Hall 1527. Hermann Patrick 1977 Wellendingen FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 5:11.31,2 2:20.51,7 (6065) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 452. ¦
M-Hall 385. Hermann Roland 1964 Beuren TB Neuffen 3:51.27,9 1:00.48,4 (2137) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 66. ¦
M-Hall 845. Hermann Stephan 1964 Stetten RV-Frohnstetten / Zweiradcente 4:21.48,5 1:31.09,0 (32) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 86. ¦
M-Hall 1656. Hermle Andreas 1970 Gosheim CVT-Gearig bis zum Ziel 5:24.09,0 2:33.29,5 (7119) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 489. ¦
M-Hall 1144. Hermle Bernd 1969 Gosheim SC Gosheim 4:41.04,0 1:50.24,5 (6341) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 344. ¦
M-Hall 378. Herrig Stephan 1980 Unterensingen IBC DIMB Racingteam 3:51.14,8 1:00.35,3 (4428) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 81. ¦
M-Hall 17. Herrmann Roman 1980 Schwendi RSC AUTO BROSCH Kempten 3:01.24,5 10.45,0 (104) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 17. ¦
M-Hall 1768. Herter David 1990 Mössingen 5:43.36,6 2:52.57,1 (6236) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 222. ¦
M-Hall 767. Herter Jonas 1998 Mössingen 4:15.45,0 1:25.05,5 (5021) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 95. ¦
M-Hall 1392. Herzeg Fridrich 1965 Bitz Möbel-Lebherz Team 4:59.53,6 2:09.14,1 (6023) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 347. ¦
M-Hall 1029. Hess Andreas 1975 Frankfurt Team Elli Stardust 4:33.16,3 1:42.36,8 (4416) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 307. ¦
M-Hall 788. Hetzel Randolf 1976 Balingen FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 4:17.38,4 1:26.58,9 (4406) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 231. ¦
M-Hall 932. Heutele Martin 1971 Altshausen Bärleteam Altshausen 4:27.06,8 1:36.27,3 (6022) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 275. ¦
M-Hall 112. Heyde Jürgen 1963 Bad Säckingen toMotion racing by black tusk 3:27.26,7 36.47,2 (2044) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 6. ¦
??? --- Hildebrand Eric 2010 Römerstein TSV Böhringen-MTB Team 5.14,1 ----- (60) Foto C-MU9_10 10. ¦
??? --- Hildebrand Lisa-Marie 2005 Römerstein TSV Böhringen-MTB Team 14.59,5 ----- (419) Foto C-FU15 1. ¦
M-Hall 1066. Hildenbrandt Jakob 1966 Willstätt Team Boss Lubricants 4:35.43,0 1:45.03,5 (4231) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 256. ¦
M-Hall 1836. Hilfert Rene 1984 Bocholt 5:55.50,0 3:05.10,5 (7054) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 367. ¦
M-Hall 202. Hiller Lothar 1968 Seekirch Team Seeradler Federsee 3:38.23,5 47.44,0 (4109) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 40. ¦
M-Hall 859. Hiller Martin 1970 Reutlingen Sportfreunde Hiller 4:22.49,2 1:32.09,7 (4150) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 258. ¦
M-Hall 1364. Hils Klaus 1957 Albstadt Wintersportverein Tailfingen e 4:56.57,6 2:06.18,1 (4367) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 48. ¦
M-Fall 36. Hilt Jeanette 1990 Leutenbach Rad-Club 93 Winnenden 4:28.42,4 1:05.06,2 (4305) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 9. ¦
M-Hall 39. Hindennach Andreas 1987 Calw Team Radax 3:12.07,4 21.27,9 (33) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 32. ¦
M-Hall 1622. Hindennach Jens 1978 Tübingen Stadtwerke Tübingen 5:21.01,7 2:30.22,2 (7099) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 336. ¦
M-Hall 1055. Hinzmann Heiko 1978 Sulz 4:34.55,8 1:44.16,3 (5029) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 227. ¦
M-Hall 1308. Hipfel Ralph 1965 Albstadt Team X-Bike 4:53.02,3 2:02.22,8 (7344) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 320. ¦
M-Hall 317. Hipp Christian 1988 Holzgerlingen Team Alber 3:46.38,6 55.59,1 (2478) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 47. ¦
M-Hall 1613. Hipp Gottfried 1953 Neuhausen ob Eck 5:20.00,2 2:29.20,7 (6232) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 62. ¦
M-Hall 690. Hipp Willi 1956 Engen RSV-Neuhausen 4:11.17,0 1:20.37,5 (5362) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 12. ¦
M-Hall 777. Hipper Tom 1968 Kelkheim Regine IQ Stingel Racing 4:16.42,5 1:26.03,0 (2244) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 227. ¦
M-Hall 713. Hirschauer Harald 1957 Tuttlingen Bims im Oberfuss 4:12.32,0 1:21.52,5 (2486) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 13. ¦
M-Hall 1233. Hirschoff Oliver 1965 Meßstetten ASSA ABLOY Sicherheitstechnik 4:47.07,1 1:56.27,6 (3024) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 298. ¦
M-Hall 240. Hocheder Steffen 1985 Ostrach Expoline 3:41.20,2 50.40,7 (2453) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 54. ¦
M-Hall 940. Hochholzer Sebastian 1993 Pliezhausen 4:27.50,1 1:37.10,6 (4341) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 115. ¦
M-Hall 1278. Hochstrasser Stephan 1962 CH-Beringen VMC Rheinfall 4:49.41,0 1:59.01,5 (7055) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 310. ¦
M-Hall 85. Hofbauer Rolf 1986 Gäufelden TSV Schmiden 3:24.15,5 33.36,0 (34) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 43. ¦
M-Hall 396. Höfer Christopf 1985 Deutschland Aicher Präzisionstechnik 3:52.13,6 1:01.34,1 (7345) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 87. ¦
M-Hall 157. Höfer Clemens 1968 Rottenburg Sportpark 1861 TV Rottenburg 3:32.37,3 41.57,8 (2085) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 30. ¦
M-Hall 938. Hofer Oliver 1971 Dotternhausen JETZT ERST RECHT 4:27.44,7 1:37.05,2 (5280) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 280. ¦
M-Hall 1416. Hoffmann Arthur 1983 Waiblingen ElringKlinger 5:01.39,1 2:10.59,6 (6212) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 301. ¦
M-Hall 1525. Hoffmann Heinz-Uwe 1958 Teltow ASSA ABLOY Sicherheitstechnik 5:11.25,1 2:20.45,6 (3025) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 393. ¦
M-Hall 305. Hoffmann Jürgen 1967 Hechingen Killertal Rider 3:45.31,1 54.51,6 (2324) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 44. ¦
M-Hall 1878. Hoffmann Michael 1983 Albstadt Otto Bitzer GmbH 6:10.28,0 3:19.48,5 (7238) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 376. ¦
M-Hall 1169. Hoffmann Nicholas 1983 Tübingen Praxis Hölle & Pfeiffer 4:42.42,0 1:52.02,5 (4389) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 252. ¦
M-Hall 1235. Hogenkamp Niklas 1991 Bocholt 4:47.09,1 1:56.29,6 (6162) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 153. ¦
M-Hall 1353. Höhne Bernhard 1957 Ulm Team Maler Lorch 4:56.25,4 2:05.45,9 (5128) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 44. ¦
M-Hall 1959. Hojenski Jürgen 1961 St. Ingbert Männersport Team Saar 2:37.07,4 Sprungschan (7155) Foto M-Hmas3 537. ¦
M-Hall 797. Höld Joachim 1986 Balingen FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 4:18.16,6 1:27.37,1 (2423) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 178. ¦
M-Hall 1043. Holder Michael 1974 Unterensingen SG Stern 4:34.13,0 1:43.33,5 (4186) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 316. ¦
M-Hall 71. Holder Steffen 1969 Dettingen TSV Dettingen/Erms Abt.Rad 3:20.26,7 29.47,2 (2207) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 11. ¦
M-Hall 665. Hölle Walter 1972 Tübingen Praxis Hölle & Pfeiffer 4:09.48,8 1:19.09,3 (4232) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 186. ¦
M-Hall 1205. Holocher Thomas 1968 Balingen GENO-Bike-Team Raiffeisenbank 4:45.00,3 1:54.20,8 (4047) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 362. ¦
M-Hall 730. Holst Stefan 1980 Filderstadt 4:13.21,4 1:22.41,9 (4440) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 164. ¦
M-Hall 785. Hölz Harald 1970 Reutlingen Team FairEnergie 4:17.11,5 1:26.32,0 (4233) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 230. ¦
M-Hall 1475. Hölz Markus 1979 Ehestetten 5:07.26,3 2:16.46,8 (7186) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 311. ¦
M-Hall 1665. Holz Olaf 1966 Albstadt Team Bikezone Albstadt 5:25.23,0 2:34.43,5 (3237) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 447. ¦
M-Hall 390. Holz Tobias 1977 Bitz RV Frohnstetten/Zweiradcenter 3:51.48,6 1:01.09,1 (35) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 74. ¦
M-Hall 637. Holzmann Sven 1980 Burladingen Möbel-Lebherz Team 4:08.14,4 1:17.34,9 (5038) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 141. ¦
M-Hall 1851. Holzschuh Johannes 1981 Ulm Dream Team 5:59.32,6 3:08.53,1 (6215) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 369. ¦
M-Hall 1140. Holzschuh Patrick 2000 Ulm 4:40.43,9 1:50.04,4 (6332) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 21. ¦
M-Hall 789. Hömann Rolf 1969 Hechingen dogscafe 4:17.41,7 1:27.02,2 (5129) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 232. ¦
M-Hall 840. Homberger Norbert 1977 Balingen Team Korn Recycling 4:21.26,8 1:30.47,3 (3263) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 252. ¦
M-Hall 104. Hondl Armin 1981 Gomadingen WSV Mehrstetten 3:26.07,5 35.28,0 (2117) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 18. ¦
M-Hall 403. Hörmann Felix 1993 Nürnberg 3:52.55,4 1:02.15,9 (7240) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 54. ¦
??? --- Horn Alexander 2010 Albstadt Ecurie Rebi 5.09,8 ----- (10) Foto C-MU9_10 8. ¦
M-Hall 311. Horn Andreas 1978 Albstadt Ecurie Rebi 3:46.04,8 55.25,3 (2441) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 71. ¦
M-Hall 718. Horn Rafael 1986 Stuttgart Fairtreter 4:12.51,5 1:22.12,0 (6114) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 162. ¦
M-Hall 519. Horn Wilfried 1968 Hettingen Team Korn Recycling 4:00.19,8 1:09.40,3 (3264) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 136. ¦
M-Hall 1220. Horwath Christian 1975 Leinfelden-Echterdingen SG-Stern Stuttgart 4:45.52,9 1:55.13,4 (7283) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 367. ¦
M-Hall 654. Hosch Hosch 1977 Wangen SV Deuchelried 4:09.20,5 1:18.41,0 (4245) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 181. ¦
M-Fall 20. Höss Daniela 1968 Lindenberg Team Radsport Greiner/ Tri Clu 4:10.09,0 46.32,8 (4306) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 5. ¦
M-Hall 610. Hotter David 1983 A-Goldegg, Pongau ABI Sicheerheitssysteme/VRT Al 4:06.56,1 1:16.16,6 (3004) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 134. ¦
M-Hall 961. Huber Bernhard 1963 Neufra Team Trigema 4:29.18,9 1:38.39,4 (5042) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 223. ¦
M-Hall 380. Huber Michael 1966 Dußlingen TEAM-IMNAUER.de 3:51.25,1 1:00.45,6 (2258) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 63. ¦
M-Fall 105. Huber Vera 1981 Albstadt Wagner Glas-und Metallbau GmbH 5:17.31,3 1:53.55,1 (7123) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 21. ¦
M-Fall 1. Huber Verena 1994 Bad Peterstal-Griesbach jb BRUNEX Felt Factory Team 3:23.36,2 ----- (100) Urkunde Foto M-FLizS 1. ¦
M-Hall 399. Hug Volker 1965 Brackenheim zweiRAD BOTENHEIM 3:52.27,9 1:01.48,4 (2359) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 68. ¦
M-Hall 1424. Hummel Alexander 1990 Kirchheim 5:02.23,9 2:11.44,4 (6280) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 180. ¦
M-Fall 30. Hummel Caren 1998 Balingen EBE-Racing Team 4:23.24,1 59.47,9 (4299) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 8. ¦
M-Hall 609. Hummer Martin 1970 Bingen 4:06.52,9 1:16.13,4 (4021) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 173. ¦
M-Hall 1711. Hunziker Konrad 1958 Meßstetten Team Polizei 5:32.40,2 2:42.00,7 (6326) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 462. ¦
M-Hall 1375. Huonker Benjamin 1980 Balingen EDEKA C+C Grossmarkt 4:58.11,0 2:07.31,5 (3050) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 293. ¦
M-Hall 1206. Huth Hans-Jörg 1969 Gerlingen Kampfriegels 4:45.01,6 1:54.22,1 (6163) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 363. ¦
M-Hall 1499. Hutter Heinz 1957 CH-Tägerwilen GEKO Racing / TV Onstmettingen 5:09.31,4 2:18.51,9 (4083) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 55. ¦

Total 190

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.