DS live
Please use our new start- & ranking portal


Albstadt Bike Marathon 2018, Albstadt (D) - nach Name "G"

Kategorie Rang Name Jg Land/Ort Team Zeit Rückstand Stnr Kat/Rang ¦ --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- M-Hall 1494. Gabler Mathias 1987 Stetten Team LöfflerBau 5:08.56,2 2:18.16,7 (6091) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 316. ¦
M-Hall 522. Gaedicke Sebastian 1990 Ludwigsburg VfL Waiblingen Triathlon 4:00.29,8 1:09.50,3 (2480) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 70. ¦
M-Hall 1386. Gahm Jürgen 1966 Heilbronn 4:59.18,3 2:08.38,8 (6305) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 345. ¦
M-Hall 133. Gaillard David 1986 CH-Zwingen DANi SCHNIDER RADSPORT 3:29.20,5 38.41,0 (4222) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 25. ¦
M-Hall 424. Gaiser Armin 1970 Winterlingen BIZERBA-MTB-Pro-Team 3:54.12,3 1:03.32,8 (2341) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 108. ¦
M-Hall 1030. Gaiser Bernd 1966 Winterlingen Weishaupt Logistik 4:33.17,4 1:42.37,9 (3326) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 248. ¦
M-Hall 325. Gaiser Jörg 1962 Baiersbronn TV Baiersbronn 3:47.38,0 56.58,5 (2343) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 46. ¦
M-Hall 640. Gaiser Jürgen 1967 Sigmaringen Planquadrat Gaiser & Partner 4:08.22,9 1:17.43,4 (6239) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 135. ¦
M-Hall 1307. Gaiser Rainer 1962 Bitz Möbel-Lebherz Team 4:53.00,6 2:02.21,1 (4284) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 319. ¦
M-Hall 1521. Gaiser Tobias 1993 Nellingen 5:10.50,4 2:20.10,9 (7122) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 190. ¦
M-Hall 1331. Gampe Klaus 1966 Leonberg RV Schwalbe Leonberg-Eltingen 4:54.29,9 2:03.50,4 (5222) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 327. ¦
M-Hall 649. Gamst Marvin 1988 Albstadt 4:09.02,4 1:18.22,9 (5058) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 83. ¦
M-Hall 917. Gangkofner Andreas 1964 Albstadt Albstadtwerke 4:26.38,9 1:35.59,4 (5226) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 207. ¦
M-Hall 69. Ganzenmüller Markus 1992 Bietigheim-Bissingen Trailsurfers Racingteam 3:20.15,2 29.35,7 (2489) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 7. ¦
M-Hall 36. Gard Andi 1969 Wangen SG Niederwangen 3:11.08,1 20.28,6 (2458) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 2. ¦
M-Hall 946. Gässler Björn 1992 Bisingen AID Racing-Team 4:28.31,7 1:37.52,2 (5177) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 116. ¦
M-Hall 1295. Gässler Klaus 1959 Bitz Weishaupt Logistik 4:51.28,7 2:00.49,2 (3327) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 316. ¦
M-Hall 1448. Gässler Michael 1990 Winterlingen Team Korn Recycling 5:04.37,1 2:13.57,6 (3261) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 183. ¦
M-Hall 14. Gathof Daniel 1981 Vogt DG Sport 3:00.40,4 10.00,9 (103) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 14. ¦
M-Hall 272. Gattiker Urs 1984 CH-Wallisellen 3:43.54,3 53.14,8 (2217) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 62. ¦
M-Hall DNF Gauger Frank 1982 Markgröningen ElringKlinger ----- ----- (5073) Foto M-Hmas1 ¦
M-Hall 1742. Gauggel Elmar Xaver 1971 Stuttgart TEAM SCHMODDER 5:38.24,4 2:47.44,9 (6220) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 515. ¦
M-Hall 1434. Gebhardt Rainer 1962 Ditzingen SG Stern Stuttgart, Burghis-MT 5:03.15,0 2:12.35,5 (7130) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 359. ¦
M-Hall 303. Gehring Karl 1954 CH-Frasnacht Kropf Bike Wave 3:45.21,8 54.42,3 (2296) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 2. ¦
M-Hall 1254. Geiger Andreas 1988 Albstadt Team Alber 4:48.14,8 1:57.35,3 (3204) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 156. ¦
M-Hall 76. Geiger Benedikt 1984 Balingen BIZERBA-MTB-Pro-Team 3:21.24,8 30.45,3 (2066) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 10. ¦
M-Hall DNF Geiger Ralf 1975 Rottenburg Team Alé ----- ----- (26) Foto M-HLizE ¦
??? --- Geigle Jakob 2005 Altenriet TSV Neckartenzlingen Yuong Nec 15.26,0 ----- (83) Foto C-MU15 5. ¦
??? --- Geigle Paul 2003 Altenriet TSV Neckartenzlingen Yuong Nec 19.00,9 ----- (84) Foto C-MU17 5. ¦
M-Hall 1444. Geiser Alwin 1983 Neustadt ErlringKlinger 5:04.24,4 2:13.44,9 (7273) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 305. ¦
M-Hall 636. Geißler Thomas 1965 Nürtingen Team Nürtingen 4:08.09,8 1:17.30,3 (4063) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 132. ¦
M-Hall 752. Genkinger Thomas 1970 Gammertingen Team Korn Recycling 4:14.42,4 1:24.02,9 (3262) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 214. ¦
M-Hall 419. Genz Wolfgang 1962 Albstadt Team BRUDDLER SCO 3:53.50,4 1:03.10,9 (2086) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 75. ¦
M-Hall 905. Genze Stefan 1955 Sindelfingen Willi-Mayer-Radteam 4:25.42,7 1:35.03,2 (3346) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 20. ¦
M-Hall 348. Gerard Rolf 1967 Lahr Team-Speedzone.de 3:49.11,9 58.32,4 (2181) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 54. ¦
M-Hall 951. Gerdt Wilhelm 1962 Zimmern Gerdt 4:28.39,0 1:37.59,5 (6228) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 218. ¦
M-Hall 462. Gerger Frank 1963 Markgröningen 3:56.57,2 1:06.17,7 (4079) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 91. ¦
M-Hall 334. Gern Jochen 1961 Pfullingen 3:48.07,3 57.27,8 (2295) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 51. ¦
M-Hall 1671. Gerstenecker Gunter 1972 Albstadt Team Mayer und Cie 5:26.45,9 2:36.06,4 (3293) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 492. ¦
M-Hall 1504. Gerstenecker Karl-Otto 1954 Meßstetten Team Bikezone Albstadt 5:09.54,6 2:19.15,1 (3236) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 56. ¦
M-Hall 174. Gesell Matthias 1980 Meckenbeuren Black Knights by Saikls 3:35.27,0 44.47,5 (2276) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 36. ¦
M-Hall 1429. Gibella Carmelo 1975 Simmozheim TSV Simmozheim 5:02.48,8 2:12.09,3 (7047) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 423. ¦
M-Hall 671. Giesser Stephan 1979 Balingen MOVE and SHINE 4:10.17,1 1:19.37,6 (5124) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 150. ¦
M-Hall 825. Giger John 1961 CH-Herrliberg 4:20.07,6 1:29.28,1 (6344) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 176. ¦
M-Hall 204. Gihr Steffen 1975 Balingen Malerbetrieb Norbert Klein 3:38.40,9 48.01,4 (2168) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 42. ¦
M-Hall 1141. Gisch Ralf 1966 Grafenau Hui Wähler 4:40.55,2 1:50.15,7 (4268) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 273. ¦
M-Hall 109. Glanzer Andre 1976 Schemmerhofen Team-Spirit 3:27.03,7 36.24,2 (2074) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 17. ¦
M-Hall 1782. Glöckler Christoph 1992 Albstadt SCO Team Feuerwehr 5:45.12,6 2:54.33,1 (3118) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 228. ¦
M-Hall 1071. Glöckler Peter 1964 Albstadt SCO Team Feuerwehr 4:35.53,7 1:45.14,2 (3119) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 257. ¦
M-Hall 1300. Glora Martin 1972 Kusterdingen Härtenkerle 4:51.58,2 2:01.18,7 (6005) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 388. ¦
??? --- Glückler Lukas 2012 Meßstetten 5.23,5 Runde 3 (71) Foto C-MU9_11 11. ¦
M-Hall 674. Gnädig Dennis 1990 Konstanz 4:10.22,6 1:19.43,1 (4121) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 87. ¦
M-Hall 618. Göbel Helmut 1966 Reutlingen RV Gomaringen / Team Steinlach 4:07.08,6 1:16.29,1 (5053) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 124. ¦
M-Hall 89. Göbel Nico 2000 Reutlingen RV Gomaringen / Team Steinlach 3:24.32,6 33.53,1 (2141) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 5. ¦
M-Hall 1231. Göbel Rene 1977 Korntal-Münchingen ElringKlinger 4:47.00,8 1:56.21,3 (4170) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 372. ¦
M-Hall 56. Göggel Fabian 1990 Veringenstadt Glasprinter Racing Team e. V. 3:18.03,8 27.24,3 (2029) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 4. ¦
M-Hall 236. Göggel Julian 1992 Veringenstadt JG PROKON RACING TEAM 3:41.16,2 50.36,7 (2280) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 34. ¦
M-Hall 1580. Goldammer Till 1967 Bisingen SACS Boysen Aerospace Group 5:16.19,9 2:25.40,4 (6131) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 413. ¦
M-Hall 346. Goller Frank 1982 Münsingen Fahrrad Sippschaft Münsingen 3:49.07,7 58.28,2 (4272) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 76. ¦
M-Hall 1567. Golluschinski Peter 1967 Albstadt STEINMEYER RACING TEAM 5:15.16,9 2:24.37,4 (3139) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 407. ¦
M-Hall 1670. Goltermann Ralf 1977 Balingen Aachener Kreisel 5:26.26,2 2:35.46,7 (6118) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 491. ¦
M-Hall 397. Goelz Rainer 1964 Stuttgart Porsche Radsport 3:52.22,7 1:01.43,2 (2175) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 67. ¦
M-Hall 1038. Gonzalez Pablo 1970 Balingen dreher+stetter Ing. 4:33.54,2 1:43.14,7 (5189) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 313. ¦
M-Hall 1594. Göppel Gerhard 1965 Gersthofen CSC Batzenhofen 5:17.38,3 2:26.58,8 (4345) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 416. ¦
M-Hall 1042. Goertz Oliver 1969 München TriBears 4:34.11,7 1:43.32,2 (6157) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 315. ¦
M-Hall 1624. Goth Clemens 1967 Ettenheim 5:21.03,5 2:30.24,0 (7048) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 429. ¦
M-Hall 1559. Gotthardt Bernhard 1961 Günzburg 5:14.20,1 2:23.40,6 (6351) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 404. ¦
M-Hall 194. Gottwald Andreas 1963 Königswalde SACS Boysen Aerospace Group 3:37.47,6 47.08,1 (2118) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 21. ¦
M-Hall 32. Götz Kevin 1984 Waldkirch 3SaM Racing by Landgasthof Bär 3:10.45,2 20.05,7 (2027) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 3. ¦
M-Hall 1823. Götz Ralph 1966 Altrip Regine IQ Stingel Racing 5:52.43,0 3:02.03,5 (3096) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 494. ¦
M-Hall 1548. Grabendöerfer Holger 1970 Leinfelden-Echterdingen rad-kraftwerk.de 5:13.16,6 2:22.37,1 (6310) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 458. ¦
M-Hall 762. Grabowski Patrick 1992 Albstadt ABI Sicheerheitssysteme/VRT Al 4:15.18,0 1:24.38,5 (27) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 85. ¦
M-Hall 367. Grabowski Uwe 1964 Straßberg ABI Sicheerheitssysteme/VRT Al 3:50.31,5 59.52,0 (28) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 71. ¦
M-Hall 161. Graf David 1994 Zimmern RV1909 Deißlingen 3:32.56,8 42.17,3 (29) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 56. ¦
M-Hall 911. Grafe Ronny 1976 Schwieberdingen ElringKlinger 4:26.14,2 1:35.34,7 (4230) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 269. ¦
M-Hall 1053. Gramer Andreas 1980 Horb RWT-GRUPPE-besser BERATEN 4:34.36,5 1:43.57,0 (3081) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 225. ¦
M-Hall 584. Gräser Thilo 1967 Schönaich www.crooz.de 4:05.20,5 1:14.41,0 (4054) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 114. ¦
M-Hall 214. Grau Lukas 1997 Gammertingen Team BRUDDLER SCO 3:39.37,9 48.58,4 (2032) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 31. ¦
M-Hall 209. Grecu Christian 1983 Albstadt Wagner Glas-und Metallbau GmbH 3:39.20,0 48.40,5 (2298) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 44. ¦
??? --- Grecu Emil 2013 Albstadt 5.59,0 Runde 3 (25) Foto C-MU9_11 13. ¦
??? --- Grecu Tom 2010 Albstadt 5.11,8 ----- (26) Foto C-MU9_10 9. ¦
M-Fall 27. Gries Birgit 1965 Dettingen bike projekt Gabi Stanger 4:21.59,3 58.23,1 (4015) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas3 2. ¦
??? --- Groh Levi 2010 Sigmaringendorf SC Sigmaringendorf 4.21,7 ----- (50) Foto C-MU9_10 3. ¦
M-Hall 1460. Grömminger Hardy 1959 Waldburg Hardolino 5:05.39,9 2:15.00,4 (6116) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 367. ¦
M-Hall 570. Grön Andreas 1970 Albstadt ASSA ABLOY Sicherheitstechnik 4:04.29,6 1:13.50,1 (3023) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 159. ¦
M-Hall 30. Gross Michael 1979 Königsbach-Stein BM-Cycling MTB Racing 3:09.58,2 19.18,7 (30) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 27. ¦
M-Hall 1461. Gross Ralph 1970 Bisingen SF Dußlingen 5:05.40,7 2:15.01,2 (5311) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 434. ¦
M-Hall 850. Gross Sebastian 1986 Filderstadt 4:22.09,8 1:31.30,3 (7049) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 189. ¦
M-Hall 154. Grossmann Stefan 1985 Offenburg Kellys XC Racing Team Germany 3:32.24,0 41.44,5 (2155) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 31. ¦
M-Hall 1679. Grotzke Jürgen 1959 Reutlingen Team FairEnergie 5:27.37,1 2:36.57,6 (5066) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 451. ¦
M-Hall 1482. Grözinger Thomas 1965 Albstadt Team AAT 5:07.50,3 2:17.10,8 (3181) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 374. ¦
M-Hall 1550. Gruber Matthias 1973 Weinheim Exilschwaben 5:13.23,8 2:22.44,3 (7086) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 460. ¦
M-Hall 142. Grünenwald Gabriel 1986 CH-Oey SCOTT Sports SA 3:30.17,9 39.38,4 (2103) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 29. ¦
M-Fall 64. Grüner Jessica 1982 Deutschland Team m a b i t z 4:45.20,1 1:21.43,9 (7276) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 13. ¦
M-Hall 947. Grüner Markus 1980 Albstadt Team Mayer und Cie 4:28.35,4 1:37.55,9 (3294) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 210. ¦
M-Hall 1390. Grunert Steffen 1964 Oberndorf SACS Boysen Aerospace Group 4:59.34,9 2:08.55,4 (5308) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 346. ¦
M-Hall 1048. Grupp Andreas 1960 Kirchheim ElringKlinger 4:34.20,2 1:43.40,7 (4145) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 251. ¦
M-Hall 812. Grupp Markus 1964 Unterensingen ElringKlinger 4:19.09,8 1:28.30,3 (2333) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 173. ¦
M-Hall 1437. Grzywna Uwe 1959 Bitz James & Nicholson Racing Team 5:03.37,6 2:12.58,1 (3072) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 361. ¦
M-Hall 1916. Gubler Hubert 1965 Fluorn-Winzeln Aluminiumfassaden Sven Wössner 4:44.38,4 Laufen (7251) Foto M-Hmas3 525. ¦
M-Hall 1627. Gühring Jens-Uwe 1966 Albstadt STEINMEYER RACING TEAM 5:21.13,9 2:30.34,4 (3140) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 431. ¦
M-Hall 814. Gulde Ekkehard 1961 Geislingen GENO-Bike-Team Raiffeisenbank 4:19.15,5 1:28.36,0 (4166) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 174. ¦
M-Hall 893. Gulde Leo 2001 Winterlingen Schreinerei Koch 4:24.48,5 1:34.09,0 (6133) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 17. ¦
M-Hall 1565. Günther Christoph 1988 Konstanz Biker dudes 5:15.05,8 2:24.26,3 (4332) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 197. ¦
??? --- Günther Danny 2004 Weilheim ramlon-bike.de SV Reudern 15.01,1 Runde 13 (44) Foto C-MU15 11. ¦
M-Hall 968. Günther Stefan 1984 Balingen BIZERBA-MTB-Pro-Team 4:29.35,5 1:38.56,0 (3040) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 213. ¦
M-Hall 1891. Gusenko Pascal 1995 Deutschland fitness world albstadt 6:16.50,5 3:26.11,0 (7277) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 246. ¦
M-Hall 749. Gut Andreas 1986 Straßberg Team Korn Recycling 4:14.35,4 1:23.55,9 (2328) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 170. ¦
M-Hall 163. Guethe Cedric 1965 Balingen Balingen 3:33.21,3 42.41,8 (2045) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 13. ¦

Total 109

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.