DS live
Please use our new start- & ranking portal


Albstadt Bike Marathon 2018, Albstadt (D) - nach Name "D"

Kategorie Rang Name Jg Land/Ort Team Zeit Rückstand Stnr Kat/Rang ¦ --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- M-Hall 1449. Daiber Roland 1961 Straßberg ASSA ABLOY Sicherheitstechnik 5:04.42,7 2:14.03,2 (3017) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 363. ¦
M-Hall 673. Damang Markus 1981 Albstadt Schwörer Haus Bike-Team 4:10.20,3 1:19.40,8 (3153) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 151. ¦
M-Hall 452. Dargatz Tobias 1990 Baindt xc-ski.de A|N Skimarathon Team 3:56.26,3 1:05.46,8 (4418) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 57. ¦
M-Hall 1452. Daum Steffen 1971 Appenweier 5:04.53,1 2:14.13,6 (4292) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 431. ¦
M-Hall 1962. Dauphy Peter 1987 Reichenau 2:50.21,7 Sprungschan (7168) Foto M-Hmas1 394. ¦
M-Hall 1597. Dautel Fritz 1952 Balingen TC Endingen 5:18.11,5 2:27.32,0 (7357) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 61. ¦
M-Fall 138. Dautel Martina 1985 Stuttgart Ladyline Konstanz 6:03.03,3 2:39.27,1 (7015) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 28. ¦
M-Hall 931. De Haan Jörn 1973 Balingen Stadtwerke Balingen 4:27.06,4 1:36.26,9 (4250) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 274. ¦
M-Hall 458. Degenhardt Moritz 1997 Straßberg Team X-bike 3:56.46,7 1:06.07,2 (4395) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 58. ¦
M-Hall 1261. Del Grande Fabio 1995 Albstadt ASSA ABLOY Sicherheitstechnik 4:48.36,7 1:57.57,2 (3018) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 159. ¦
M-Hall 1244. Dell Eugen 1981 Starzach 4:47.24,9 1:56.45,4 (7258) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 268. ¦
M-Hall 715. Dellios Christos 1979 Balingen Vassiliadis Team 4:12.44,2 1:22.04,7 (5093) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 161. ¦
??? --- Dellios Ioannis 2008 Balingen 1000 dentra 9.17,8 Runde 6 (70) Foto C-MU11 25. ¦
M-Hall 179. Dengler Uwe 1964 Albstadt Team BRUDDLER SCO 3:35.36,9 44.57,4 (2114) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 18. ¦
M-Hall 1491. Depner Manfred 1983 Wellendingen Schuler OHG Präzisionstechnik 5:08.38,1 2:17.58,6 (5098) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 315. ¦
M-Hall 1557. Dett Markus 1973 Nusplingen Next-Generation Racing-Team 5:14.02,6 2:23.23,1 (7169) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 462. ¦
??? --- Deufel Tobias 2003 Albstadt GONSO-Rawoflex-Team/RSG Zoller 18.47,3 Runde 19 (93) Foto C-MU17 8. ¦
M-Hall 1275. Deutschle Uwe 1970 Rangendingen Sport Neher Racing Team 4:49.25,0 1:58.45,5 (5257) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 381. ¦
M-Hall 902. Di Giovanni Elio 1958 Hausen Team Alber 4:25.27,4 1:34.47,9 (3197) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 203. ¦
M-Hall 543. Di Rienzo Terigio 1970 Balingen FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 4:02.58,9 1:12.19,4 (5170) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 146. ¦
M-Hall 906. Dian Edward 1964 Reutlingen 4:25.48,5 1:35.09,0 (6342) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 204. ¦
M-Hall 375. Diebold Fritz Josef 1970 Oberschmeien Sportfreunde Starzeln 3:50.59,3 1:00.19,8 (2145) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 97. ¦
M-Hall 990. Diebold Oliver 1970 Burladingen Sportfreunde Starzeln 4:31.14,0 1:40.34,5 (5063) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 291. ¦
M-Hall 1240. Diebold Ralf 1956 Burladingen Sportfreunde Starzeln 4:47.16,3 1:56.36,8 (5213) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 38. ¦
M-Hall 84. Diehm Florian 1990 Heilbronn 3:24.15,4 33.35,9 (2028) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 11. ¦
M-Hall 158. Diehm Rolf 1960 Wertheim VELO Freunde Wertheim 3:32.41,3 42.01,8 (2121) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 12. ¦
M-Hall 260. Diener Christoph 1958 CH-Unterstammheim ULLMANN YETI 3:42.47,4 52.07,9 (2058) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 35. ¦
M-Hall 1186. Dietsche Kai 1969 Radolfzell Einzelstarter 4:43.33,0 1:52.53,5 (7269) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 357. ¦
M-Hall 1653. Dietter Philipp 1978 Haigerloch MTB Sport Saar-Obermosel 5:23.49,5 2:33.10,0 (6043) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 342. ¦
M-Hall 1827. Dingler Joachim 1965 Villingendorf Aicher Präzisionstechnik 5:53.40,4 3:03.00,9 (7145) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 497. ¦
M-Hall 890. Dinkelmeyer Volker 1966 Ellingen Team Herobikes RC Germania Wei 4:24.39,6 1:34.00,1 (2088) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 201. ¦
M-Hall 770. Dirndorfer Achim 1973 Wolfschlugen witttraining 4:15.55,2 1:25.15,7 (4064) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 222. ¦
M-Hall 1738. Disch Andreas 1973 Stuttgart bike und style 5:37.38,4 2:46.58,9 (7270) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 512. ¦
M-Hall 651. Dizdarevic Elmir 1980 Stuttgart Dirks Fahrräder & mehr + Bernd 4:09.09,3 1:18.29,8 (2325) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 145. ¦
M-Hall 1529. Dohnau Denis 1986 Stadtbergen 5:11.35,9 2:20.56,4 (6153) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 320. ¦
M-Hall 517. Doldinger Robert 1973 Stuttgart Team AAT 4:00.15,1 1:09.35,6 (2111) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 134. ¦
M-Hall 1427. Döllinger Udo 1974 Emskirchen ElringKlinger 5:02.40,9 2:12.01,4 (7271) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 422. ¦
??? --- Domaschky Jürgen+Weber-Do 1969 Derschen REGINE IQ Stingel Racing Team 4:25.05,6 ----- (2484) Foto M-Tandem 9. ¦
M-Hall 682. Doninger Torsten 1972 Offenburg Team Boss Lubricants 4:10.46,0 1:20.06,5 (4156) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 190. ¦
M-Hall 1059. Donth Thomas 1963 Burladingen Regine IQ Stingel Racing 4:35.21,9 1:44.42,4 (3093) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 254. ¦
M-Hall 1014. Dopatka Luca 1994 Notzingen MTB Teck 4:32.24,3 1:41.44,8 (4151) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 125. ¦
M-Fall 101. Döring Anne 1986 Albstadt sodge IT GmbH 5:14.31,9 1:50.55,7 (7041) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 19. ¦
M-Hall 616. Döring Stefan 1978 Walddorfhäslach Team Alber 4:07.05,6 1:16.26,1 (3198) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 135. ¦
M-Hall 695. Dörling Matthias 1969 Leonberg LEWA GmbH 4:11.30,9 1:20.51,4 (4185) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 193. ¦
M-Fall 117. Dörner Alexandra 1967 Albstadt Ecurie REBI 5:22.53,3 1:59.17,1 (3059) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas3 16. ¦
M-Hall 1640. Dörner Claus 1968 Albstadt Ecurie REBI 5:22.54,8 2:32.15,3 (3064) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 487. ¦
M-Hall 768. Dorner Markus 1969 Fischerbach Ritzelrocker RSV Fischerbad 4:15.47,0 1:25.07,5 (2018) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 221. ¦
M-Hall 678. Dörr Daniel 1983 Stuttgart Ich und mein Ego 4:10.32,8 1:19.53,3 (4120) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 153. ¦
M-Hall DNF Dörscheln Hergen 1966 Berlin ASSA ABLOY Sicherheitstechnik ----- ----- (3019) Foto M-Hmas3 ¦
M-Hall 823. Doula Peter 1979 Bitz Möbel-Lebherz Team 4:19.57,3 1:29.17,8 (4007) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 186. ¦
M-Hall 1865. Drasky Christian 1966 Odelzhausen RCVO Odelzhausen 6:05.03,4 3:14.23,9 (7127) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 508. ¦
M-Hall 1432. Drebinski Silvio 1969 Bad Urach botek Präzisionsbohrtechnik Gm 5:03.03,2 2:12.23,7 (6269) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 424. ¦
M-Hall 586. Drees Holger 1989 Köln Fairtreter 4:05.32,5 1:14.53,0 (4127) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 78. ¦
M-Hall 1098. Dreher Kai 1991 Egesheim Aicher Präzisionstechnik 4:37.36,2 1:46.56,7 (6048) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 136. ¦
M-Hall 731. Dreher Matthias 1961 Balingen dreher+stetter Ing. 4:13.23,7 1:22.44,2 (4164) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 155. ¦
M-Hall 836. Dreher Michael 1969 Stetten Team LöfflerBau 4:21.10,9 1:30.31,4 (5096) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 250. ¦
M-Hall 581. Dreher Nicolai 1990 Stetten Team LöfflerBau 4:05.06,2 1:14.26,7 (5116) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 77. ¦
M-Hall 1120. Dreher Patrick 1972 Albstadt Wagner Glas-und Metallbau GmbH 4:38.57,4 1:48.17,9 (5342) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 337. ¦
M-Hall 124. Drescher Timo 1970 Bisingen Team BRUDDLER SCO 3:28.23,1 37.43,6 (2070) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 22. ¦
M-Hall 1737. Drost Thomas 1965 Albstadt viZaar24 Leckortungs-GmbH 5:37.30,5 2:46.51,0 (7022) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 470. ¦
M-Hall 856. Duffner Maximilian 1994 Appenweier Feineheimat-shop.de 4:22.34,8 1:31.55,3 (7040) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 104. ¦
M-Hall 1218. Duffner Volkmar 1967 Endingen Team Dubautec 4:45.45,8 1:55.06,3 (6324) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 294. ¦
M-Hall 1913. Dummer Alexander 1986 Burladingen RIDI-LIGHT-RIDER 4:41.22,0 Laufen (6112) Foto M-Hmas1 385. ¦
M-Hall 509. Dürr Torsten 1976 Hofheim Gärtner sucht Feger 3:59.48,5 1:09.09,0 (4362) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 131. ¦
M-Hall 353. Durst Frank 1961 Albstadt RSG Zollern-Alb 82 Albstadt e. 3:49.24,1 58.44,6 (2247) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 57. ¦
M-Fall 134. Dvorak Jenny 1976 Stuttgart Club of Heroes 5:59.47,7 2:36.11,5 (7156) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 40. ¦

Total 66

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.