DS live
Please use our new start- & ranking portal


Albstadt Bike Marathon 2018, Albstadt (D) - nach Name "B"

Kategorie Rang Name Jg Land/Ort Team Zeit Rückstand Stnr Kat/Rang ¦ --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- M-Hall 1310. Babatz Markus 1983 Löffingen Kohler Präzisionstechnik 4:53.14,2 2:02.34,7 (7341) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 281. ¦
M-Hall 1369. Bach Rainer 1970 Bad Dürkheim Pälzer Dream-Team 4:57.21,5 2:06.42,0 (4342) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 404. ¦
M-Hall 1904. Bacher Oliver 1982 Balingen Malerbetrieb Norbert Klein 2:41.10,2 Laufen (2210) Foto M-Hmas1 382. ¦
M-Hall 68. Bächle Augustin 1966 Hausach RSV Fischerbach (Ritzelrocker) 3:20.14,2 29.34,7 (2456) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 2. ¦
M-Fall 7. Bächle Iris 1975 Albstadt ASSA ABLOY Sicherheitstechnik 3:51.37,1 28.00,9 (12) Urkunde Foto M-FLizS 6. ¦
M-Hall 193. Bächle Stephan 1969 Ofterdingen DIMB RACING TEAM 3:37.39,6 47.00,1 (13) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 60. ¦
M-Hall 448. Baechler Frank 1968 Vöhringen RVA Radtreff Empfingen 3:55.52,9 1:05.13,4 (4025) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 116. ¦
M-Fall 87. Baechler Ina 1964 Vöhringen RVA Radtreff Empfingen 5:01.45,0 1:38.08,8 (6092) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas3 11. ¦
M-Hall 849. Backer Albert 1962 München IBC DIMB Racing Team 4:22.05,7 1:31.26,2 (5330) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 188. ¦
M-Hall 726. Bader Michael 1973 Kusterdingen Stadtwerke Tübingen 4:13.15,9 1:22.36,4 (4217) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 206. ¦
M-Hall 1474. Bader Stefan 1975 Wellendingen SC Wellendingen 5:07.19,9 2:16.40,4 (6106) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 439. ¦
M-Hall 1306. Bader Stephan 1971 Leinfelden-Echterdingen rad-kraftwerk.de 4:52.55,6 2:02.16,1 (6031) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 390. ¦
M-Fall 5. Bähr Alina 1996 Oberkirch SC Hausach Link Rad Quadrat 3:45.58,2 22.22,0 (102) Urkunde Foto M-FLizS 5. ¦
M-Hall 1829. Bährens Heinz 1962 Albstadt Malerbetrieb Norbert Klein 5:54.31,0 3:03.51,5 (6040) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 499. ¦
M-Hall 429. Baier Hubert 1954 Riedlingen TSV-Biker Riedlingen 3:54.37,3 1:03.57,8 (2346) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 6. ¦
M-Hall 1181. Bak Michael 1979 Kirchheim Team Kirchheim 4:43.13,1 1:52.33,6 (5277) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 256. ¦
M-Hall 994. Baldauf Frank 1968 Albstadt Team Korn Recycling 4:31.31,4 1:40.51,9 (3255) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 294. ¦
M-Hall 369. Balle Gerald 1971 Vilsingen Team Korn Recycling 3:50.44,9 1:00.05,4 (3256) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 94. ¦
M-Hall 1324. Ballhausen Christoph 1978 München Aachener Kreisel 4:54.02,6 2:03.23,1 (6219) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 284. ¦
M-Hall 1686. Balmer Kurt 1956 Belp ASSA ABLOY Sicherheitstechnik 5:28.22,8 2:37.43,3 (3011) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 67. ¦
M-Hall 1187. Balzer Martin 1984 Albstadt Team Maler Lorch 4:43.43,4 1:53.03,9 (6338) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 257. ¦
M-Hall 1450. Bambach Patrick 1987 Albstadt Bergaufbremser 5:04.47,4 2:14.07,9 (6010) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 306. ¦
M-Hall 1881. Banghard Siegfried 1959 Stetten James & Nicholson Racing Team 6:12.20,1 3:21.40,6 (3071) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 515. ¦
M-Hall 225. Bantle Marc 1980 Stuttgart Lautlinger Sportfreunde 3:40.17,6 49.38,1 (2160) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 50. ¦
M-Hall 256. Banzhaf Karsten 1975 Kohlberg Team FairEnergie 3:42.35,0 51.55,5 (2195) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 58. ¦
M-Hall 257. Baran Edwin 1985 Albstadt ABI Sicheerheitssysteme/VRT Al 3:42.35,7 51.56,2 (14) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 63. ¦
M-Hall 78. Barbu Erik 1996 Albstadt Team Alber 3:22.54,0 32.14,5 (2060) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 8. ¦
M-Hall 622. Bartels Richard 1978 Ravensburg Cycling Club Ravensburg 4:07.29,6 1:16.50,1 (5057) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 137. ¦
M-Hall 533. Barth Alexander 1980 Bitz IBC DIMB Racing Team 4:02.12,6 1:11.33,1 (15) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 81. ¦
M-Hall 1358. Barth Michael 1972 Bitz viZaar24 Leckortungs-GmbH 4:56.37,2 2:05.57,7 (6072) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 402. ¦
M-Hall 1199. Barthold Holger 1974 Walddorfhäslach Mallorca 2014 4:44.43,2 1:54.03,7 (5231) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 359. ¦
M-Fall 103. Basar Christine 1987 Burladingen Team Trigema 5:15.06,4 1:51.30,2 (5107) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 20. ¦
M-Hall 24. Basler Andreas 1986 Filderstadt Haico Racing 3:06.43,3 16.03,8 (16) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 22. ¦
M-Hall 1438. Battenfeld Dirk 1976 Albstadt STEINMEYER RACING TEAM 5:03.41,6 2:13.02,1 (3134) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 425. ¦
M-Hall 573. Bauer Andreas 1975 Schlaitdorf www.raceandmission.de.vu 4:04.35,6 1:13.56,1 (5019) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 160. ¦
M-Hall 1159. Bauer Bernhard 1958 Forbach SG Stern Gaggenau 4:42.10,9 1:51.31,4 (5227) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 279. ¦
M-Hall 1264. Bauer Holger 1968 Mannheim Muddy SV Whistleknower Biketea 4:48.44,8 1:58.05,3 (7035) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 379. ¦
??? --- Bauer Linus 2007 Kirchheim SV Reudern 12.59,1 ----- (78) Foto C-MU13 2. ¦
??? --- Bauer Lukas 2010 Albstadt 5.19,7 Runde 3 (128) Foto C-MU9_10 18. ¦
M-Hall 656. Bauer Markus 1970 Winterlingen 4:09.21,7 1:18.42,2 (5108) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 182. ¦
M-Hall 831. Bauer Michael 1971 Mössingen 4:20.39,3 1:29.59,8 (5174) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 249. ¦
??? --- Bauer Nela 2011 Albstadt SCO-Aktiv-Team / SC Onstmettin 4.37,8 ----- (418) Foto C-FU09 5. ¦
M-Hall 1158. Bauer Torsten 1977 Albstadt SCO-Aktiv-Team / SC Onstmettin 4:42.04,2 1:51.24,7 (3124) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 349. ¦
M-Hall 1515. Bauerle Alexander 1989 Fellbach bike+style Racing Team 5:10.27,7 2:19.48,2 (6032) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 189. ¦
??? --- Bauknecht Linus 2009 Frickenhausen SV Reudern 8.29,2 ----- (19) Foto C-MU11 2. ¦
M-Fall 68. Baumann Bettina 1972 CH-Steffisburg www.bikeholiday.ch 4:50.49,3 1:27.13,1 (5230) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 19. ¦
??? --- Baumann Céline 2009 CH-Steffisburg Bikeholiday.ch 9.30,8 ----- (410) Foto C-FU11 3. ¦
??? --- Baumann Joel 2006 CH-Steffisburg Bikeholiday.ch 14.02,6 Runde 11 (48) Foto C-MU13 11. ¦
M-Hall 1421. Baumann Karlheinz 1963 Winterlingen ABI Sicheerheitssysteme/VRT Al 5:02.00,9 2:11.21,4 (2087) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 354. ¦
M-Fall 88. Baumann Lene 2001 Winterlingen ABI Sicheerheitssysteme/VRT Al 5:02.00,4 1:38.24,2 (3001) Urkunde Foto M-Fu19 1. ¦
M-Hall 139. Baumann Luca 1994 Winterlingen ABI Sicheerheitssysteme/VRT Al 3:30.14,2 39.34,7 (17) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 52. ¦
M-Hall 1288. Baumann Mike 1966 CH-Steffisburg www.bikeholiday.ch 4:50.49,0 2:00.09,5 (5036) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 313. ¦
??? --- Baumeister Anja 2007 Unterensingen SC Unterensingen 13.59,1 ----- (404) Foto C-FU13 2. ¦
M-Fall 62. Baumeister Christine 1972 Unterensingen SC Unterensingen 4:44.25,2 1:20.49,0 (4301) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 17. ¦
M-Hall 1195. Baumeister Dirk 1969 Unterensingen SC Unterensingen 4:44.27,0 1:53.47,5 (4302) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 358. ¦
M-Hall 217. Baumeister Jörg 1981 Bad Buchau Team SPR 3:39.53,3 49.13,8 (2479) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 47. ¦
M-Hall 135. Baumelt Dietmar 1983 Straßberg Stevens Schubert Racing 3:29.46,1 39.06,6 (2004) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 26. ¦
M-Hall 1153. Baumgärtner Jochen 1973 Deckenpfronn Deckenpfronn/Rohrau 4:41.38,9 1:50.59,4 (4386) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 347. ¦
M-Hall 1396. Bäuml Frank 1976 Neufra Team Bikezone Albstadt 5:00.23,3 2:09.43,8 (3232) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 412. ¦
M-Hall 1855. Baur Martin 1967 Tübingen Bärenteam 6:01.29,6 3:10.50,1 (7216) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 507. ¦
M-Hall 438. Baur Oliver 1974 Freiburg cycloholic 3:55.11,8 1:04.32,3 (5282) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 111. ¦
M-Hall 274. Baur Werner 1968 Memmingen IBC DIMB Racing Team 3:43.57,1 53.17,6 (2490) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 64. ¦
M-Hall 211. Bäuerle Stefan 1978 Weissach im Tal Witttraining 3:39.23,5 48.44,0 (4304) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 45. ¦
M-Fall 19. Bausch Magdalena 1993 Freiburg Gymnasium Ebingen 4:08.05,6 44.29,4 (6146) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 3. ¦
M-Hall 1154. Bauska Dragan 1976 Albstadt Aicher Präzisionstechnik 4:41.39,4 1:50.59,9 (5295) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 348. ¦
M-Hall 1176. Bayer Michael 1973 Obernheim TSV Obernheim 4:42.57,7 1:52.18,2 (7262) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 353. ¦
M-Hall 210. Bäzner Martin 1969 Kernen Schurwaldracer 3:39.21,1 48.41,6 (2475) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 45. ¦
M-Hall 8. Beck Aaron 1993 Albstadt GONSO-SIMPLON Racing Team 2:54.42,2 4.02,7 (9) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 8. ¦
M-Fall 85. Beck Friedeborg 1962 Bad Urach Musikhaus Beck Team ultraSPOTR 5:00.03,8 1:36.27,6 (6231) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas3 10. ¦
M-Hall 74. Beck Jörg 1966 Sonnenbühl SV Erpfingen 3:20.45,9 30.06,4 (2021) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 3. ¦
M-Hall 1692. Beck Karl-Friedrich 1955 Albstadt Team Korn Recycling 5:29.25,1 2:38.45,6 (3257) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 68. ¦
M-Hall 1680. Beck Keven 1991 Albstadt De Leo Fotografie 5:27.37,2 2:36.57,7 (7009) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 206. ¦
M-Hall 557. Beck Matthias 1962 Bad Urach Musikhaus Beck Team ultraSPOTR 4:03.56,3 1:13.16,8 (4005) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 109. ¦
M-Hall 1067. Beck Michael 1957 Albstadt 4:35.45,4 1:45.05,9 (4429) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 27. ¦
M-Fall 97. Beck Nina 1982 Neuffen TB Neuffen 5:07.56,4 1:44.20,2 (6083) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 18. ¦
M-Hall 821. Beck Thomas 1970 Vilsingen Team Korn Recycling 4:19.40,6 1:29.01,1 (3258) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 244. ¦
M-Hall 1478. Beck Walter 1966 Albstadt Albstadtwerke 5:07.39,1 2:16.59,6 (6317) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 373. ¦
M-Hall 1867. Becker Alexej 1968 Gammertingen Radfreunde Gammertingen 6:06.04,1 3:15.24,6 (6147) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 541. ¦
M-Hall 701. Beer Nicolas 1986 Albstadt Weishaupt Logistik 4:12.04,1 1:21.24,6 (3325) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 159. ¦
M-Hall 1114. Beilharz Michael 1977 Balingen MTB-Füchse Weilstetten 4:38.30,9 1:47.51,4 (5031) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 335. ¦
M-Hall 966. Beiter Bertram 1978 Hirrlingen SV Hirrlingen 4:29.31,1 1:38.51,6 (5273) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 212. ¦
M-Hall 773. Beller Lothar 1973 Langenenslingen Team Fritschle 4:16.05,4 1:25.25,9 (4420) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 224. ¦
M-Hall 735. Belser Hans-Jürgen 1965 Mössingen Micha's Radladen 4:13.35,6 1:22.56,1 (2319) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 156. ¦
M-Hall 864. Belz Jochen 1971 Benzingen Team LöfflerBau 4:23.17,1 1:32.37,6 (4187) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 260. ¦
M-Hall 358. Belz Luca 1998 Benzingen Team LöfflerBau 3:49.42,6 59.03,1 (4144) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 49. ¦
M-Fall 33. Bengel Karin 1969 Meßstetten Vo dr Alb ra / Skiverein Meßst 4:24.49,8 1:01.13,6 (6222) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 7. ¦
M-Hall 879. Benz Wolfgang 1958 Berghaupten 4:24.04,9 1:33.25,4 (4381) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 196. ¦
M-Hall 411. Bergelt Ralf 1964 Annaberg-Buchholz SACS Boysen Aerospace Group 3:53.11,2 1:02.31,7 (2410) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 71. ¦
M-Hall 1952. Bergen Wolfgang 1965 Grosselfingen Team Willi-Mayer Häuser fürs L 2:26.05,4 Sprungschan (3310) Foto M-Hmas3 534. ¦
M-Hall 658. Berger Andreas 1972 Albstadt Albstadtwerke 4:09.28,7 1:18.49,2 (2251) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 183. ¦
M-Hall 504. Berger Axel 1968 Meßstetten Vo dr Alb ra / Skiverein Meßst 3:59.40,0 1:09.00,5 (2332) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 129. ¦
M-Hall 578. Berger Frank 1973 Oberreichenbach The dudes 4:04.58,0 1:14.18,5 (5026) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 163. ¦
??? --- Berger Nora 2006 Meßstetten Vo dr Alb ra, Skiverein Meßste 14.39,7 Runde 10 (416) Foto C-FU13 4. ¦
M-Hall 1693. Berger Stefan 1979 Albstadt 5:29.48,5 2:39.09,0 (6103) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 349. ¦
M-Hall 1311. Berkholz Detlef 1965 Balingen Schäferei Matyas 4:53.17,0 2:02.37,5 (5243) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 321. ¦
M-Hall 734. Bernhard Rainer 1982 Balingen GEKO Racing / TV Onstmettingen 4:13.35,5 1:22.56,0 (4116) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 165. ¦
M-Hall 1131. Bernhardt Pascal 1998 Straßberg ASSA ABLOY Sicherheitstechnik 4:39.45,3 1:49.05,8 (3012) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 140. ¦
M-Hall 45. Bernhart Michael 1975 Wutöschingen RSV Trompeter Bad Säckingen 3:13.51,2 23.11,7 (2017) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 3. ¦
M-Hall 1274. Berszuck-Müller Peter 1971 Dotternhausen Regine IQ Stingel Racing 4:49.24,9 1:58.45,4 (3092) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 380. ¦
M-Hall 1164. Bertet Siegfried 1965 Böblingen 4:42.32,3 1:51.52,8 (5237) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 282. ¦
M-Hall 267. Besse Jean-Pierre 1966 Ettlingen Tri-Team SSV Ettlingen 3:43.26,7 52.47,2 (4413) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 37. ¦
M-Hall 1088. Bestle Robert 1966 Albstadt GEKO Racing / TV Onstmettingen 4:37.21,7 1:46.42,2 (4364) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 261. ¦
M-Hall 1781. Betz Jürgen 1969 Reutlingen 5:44.45,3 2:54.05,8 (5109) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 523. ¦
M-Hall 590. Beutel Stephan 1976 Albstadt Schreinerei Koch 4:05.41,9 1:15.02,4 (2417) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 168. ¦
M-Hall 381. Beuter Gorden 1975 Hirrlingen TEAM-IMNAUER.de 3:51.25,7 1:00.46,2 (2357) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 99. ¦
M-Fall 144. Bevot Andrea 1965 Deutschland Team Willi-Mayer Häuser fürs L 6:16.31,7 2:52.55,5 (3311) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas3 20. ¦
M-Hall 1204. Beyerhaus Carsten 1993 Albstadt 4:44.58,2 1:54.18,7 (7178) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 149. ¦
M-Hall 34. Bicek Andreas 1971 Rutesheim Eldorado Rutesheim 3:10.45,8 20.06,3 (19) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 29. ¦
M-Hall 321. Bidlingmaier Jan 1989 Hechingen MTB-HCH 3:47.22,7 56.43,2 (2402) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 48. ¦
M-Fall 6. Biecker Andrea 1970 Bisingen SCO-Aktiv-Team / SC Onstmettin 3:50.33,5 26.57,3 (2412) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 1. ¦
M-Hall 59. Biecker Erwin 1969 Bisingen 3:18.27,3 27.47,8 (2094) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 8. ¦
??? --- Biecker Pius 2011 Bisingen 5.20,1 ----- (79) Foto C-MU9_11 4. ¦
M-Hall 1523. Biedermann Thomas 1966 Singen Kanuclub-singen 5:10.57,5 2:20.18,0 (6142) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 392. ¦
??? --- Bielewski Robert+Bielewsk 1959 Neunkirchen Team No Power Siegerland 5:08.02,5 ----- (4261) Foto M-Tandem 11. ¦
M-Hall 1798. Bierfreund Sebastian 1982 Hechingen Team Inkognito 5:47.56,4 2:57.16,9 (6319) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 362. ¦
M-Hall 1877. Biesen Claus 1965 Weingarten LBS Bezirksdirektion Zollernal 6:09.59,9 3:19.20,4 (3076) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 513. ¦
M-Hall 808. Bihlmayer Felix 1987 Balingen MOVE and SHINE 4:18.53,2 1:28.13,7 (5110) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 182. ¦
??? --- Bilger Marlene 2011 Meßstetten Vo dr Alb ra / Skiverein Meßst 4.15,7 ----- (414) Foto C-FU09 2. ¦
M-Hall 343. Bilger Martin 1975 Meßstetten Team AAT 3:48.45,4 58.05,9 (2375) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 86. ¦
M-Hall 1727. Billich Johannes 1983 Dettighofen 5:35.51,2 2:45.11,7 (7213) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 353. ¦
M-Hall 1183. Billich Martin 1972 Wutöschingen 4:43.23,2 1:52.43,7 (7179) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 354. ¦
M-Hall 670. Binder Bernd 1950 Albstadt Team m a b i t z 4:10.13,8 1:19.34,3 (4002) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 11. ¦
M-Hall 206. Binder Michael 1974 Renningen Team Sonnenschein 3:39.04,1 48.24,6 (2263) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 43. ¦
M-Hall 119. Birk Dominik 1995 Albstadt EXPOLINE-radhaus winterlingen 3:28.09,9 37.30,4 (2144) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 16. ¦
M-Hall 149. Birk Felix 1997 Albstadt RSG Zollernalb 3:31.55,0 41.15,5 (2090) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 19. ¦
M-Hall 627. Bischoff Mathias 1979 Schwäbisch Gmünd 4:07.44,0 1:17.04,5 (5049) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 139. ¦
M-Hall 498. Bitzer Andreas 1981 Albstadt Team m a b i t z 3:59.12,2 1:08.32,7 (2348) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 110. ¦
M-Fall 83. Bitzer Annika 1993 Albstadt Sparkasse Zollernalb 4:59.55,3 1:36.19,1 (3162) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 23. ¦
M-Hall 53. Bitzer Cedrik 2000 Albstadt EXPOLINE-radhaus winterlingen 3:17.13,3 26.33,8 (2219) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 3. ¦
M-Hall 1430. Bitzer Florian 1987 Balingen Sparkasse Zollernalb 5:03.00,2 2:12.20,7 (3163) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 304. ¦
M-Hall 1516. Bitzer Hans Walter 1947 Winterlingen Team Alber 5:10.35,9 2:19.56,4 (3195) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 57. ¦
M-Hall 1853. Bitzer Majk 1984 Albstadt ASSA ABLOY Sicherheitstechnik 5:59.48,8 3:09.09,3 (3013) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 371. ¦
M-Hall 757. Bitzer Ralf 1968 Albstadt RIDI-LIGHT-RIDER 4:15.09,9 1:24.30,4 (5211) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 216. ¦
M-Hall 394. Bix Reiner 1968 Balingen Team BRUDDLER SCO 3:52.10,1 1:01.30,6 (2235) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 102. ¦
M-Hall 1000. Bizer Silvio 1994 Albstadt Team m a b i t z 4:31.51,1 1:41.11,6 (5359) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 122. ¦
M-Fall 152. Blackschleger Hanna 1979 Bisingen GENO-Bike-Team Raiffeisenbank 2:42.09,5 Sprungschan (7121) Foto M-Fmas1 33. ¦
M-Hall 996. Blackschleger Tom 1978 Bisingen GENO-Bike-Team Raiffeisenbank 4:31.45,8 1:41.06,3 (4397) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 218. ¦
M-Hall 1319. Blank Daniel 1980 Horb RWT-GRUPPE-besser BERATEN 4:53.50,3 2:03.10,8 (2377) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 283. ¦
M-Hall 1455. Blank Jörg 1982 Willstätt Team Boss Lubricants 5:05.03,8 2:14.24,3 (4213) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 308. ¦
M-Fall 65. Blersch Areane 1974 Ertingen SV Binzwangen Bike&Run 4:47.08,9 1:23.32,7 (5340) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 18. ¦
M-Hall 525. Blersch Dietmar 1968 Ertingen SZE bike team 4:00.37,7 1:09.58,2 (4129) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 139. ¦
M-Hall 703. Blessing Bernd 1968 Rechberghausen Team Slipstream 4:12.13,6 1:21.34,1 (4062) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 196. ¦
M-Hall 1528. Blickle Daniel 1993 Albstadt Mayer u. Cie 5:11.32,6 2:20.53,1 (3291) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 192. ¦
M-Hall 1965. Blickle Thomas 1975 Jungingen Sportfreunde Starzeln 3:12.13,3 Sprungschan (2279) Foto M-Hmas2 565. ¦
M-Hall 732. Böckl Markus 1973 Albstadt Wagner Glas-und Metallbau GmbH 4:13.30,7 1:22.51,2 (2355) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 209. ¦
M-Hall 1387. Bodenmüller Randolf 1970 Albstadt GEKO Racing / TV Onstmettingen 4:59.19,0 2:08.39,5 (6014) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 409. ¦
M-Hall 1726. Bodmer Dominik 1995 Meßstetten Team Bodmer Hossingen 5:35.50,6 2:45.11,1 (6089) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 215. ¦
M-Hall 1725. Bodmer Thomas 1962 Meßstetten Team Bodmer Hossingen 5:35.50,1 2:45.10,6 (5239) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 467. ¦
M-Fall 92. Bofinger Luisa 1986 Freiburg Team Gegenwind 5:06.29,3 1:42.53,1 (6238) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 17. ¦
M-Hall 708. Bofinger Pascal 1984 Stuttgart TEAM GEGENWIND 4:12.29,7 1:21.50,2 (4132) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 160. ¦
M-Fall 127. Bogenschütz Bettina 1976 Albstadt FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 5:36.27,9 2:12.51,7 (7084) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 38. ¦
M-Hall 1630. Bogenschütz Hansa 1966 Grosselfingen KÜS Bisingen 5:21.31,2 2:30.51,7 (6052) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 432. ¦
M-Hall 302. Böhler Elmar 1964 A-Wolfurt ÖAMTC RV DJ `s Bikeshop Simplo 3:45.18,3 54.38,8 (2470) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 42. ¦
M-Hall 481. Bohnenschuh Harald 1972 Spaichingen Kohler Präzisionstechnik 3:58.21,9 1:07.42,4 (4387) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 125. ¦
M-Hall 284. Bohnert Jürgen 1971 Bernau Boss Lubricants GmbH & Co. KG 3:44.20,7 53.41,2 (2398) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 70. ¦
M-Hall 1236. Böhringer Peter 1967 Tübingen Team VRB 4:47.12,7 1:56.33,2 (4352) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 299. ¦
M-Hall 1674. Boje Sven 1981 Rottenburg Drebbla Muasch! 5:26.53,6 2:36.14,1 (5045) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 345. ¦
M-Hall 755. Bollhalder René 1972 CH-Niederurnen 4:15.00,3 1:24.20,8 (5111) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 215. ¦
M-Hall 1156. Bollinger Fabian 1964 Haigerloch bar centrale 4:41.53,5 1:51.14,0 (6331) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 278. ¦
M-Hall 1659. Bollmann Alexander 1986 Albstadt A Team SMS Maschinenbau 5:24.34,7 2:33.55,2 (6085) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 344. ¦
M-Hall 1115. Bollmann Fritz 1961 Wehingen Team AAT 4:38.44,3 1:48.04,8 (3178) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 267. ¦
M-Hall 1034. Boenicke Carsten 1972 Stuttgart IBW 4:33.33,9 1:42.54,4 (5181) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 310. ¦
M-Hall 844. Boog Harald 1960 Gammertingen Radfreunde Gammertingen 4:21.48,1 1:31.08,6 (5091) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 185. ¦
M-Hall 1237. Bopp Michael 1963 Ofterdingen FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 4:47.13,8 1:56.34,3 (5254) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 300. ¦
M-Hall 1763. Bopp Ralph 1974 Villingendorf Aicher Präzisionstechnik 5:42.47,9 2:52.08,4 (7133) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 521. ¦
??? --- Borchers Sabine+Brengartn 1976 Kirchzarten BQ Bissel Quer 4:18.50,4 ----- (2488) Foto M-Tandem 7. ¦
M-Fall 150. Borecka Renata 1967 Pforzheim Klettern + 4:50.23,7 Laufen (7138) Foto M-Fmas3 22. ¦
M-Hall 1780. Borecki Adalbert 1967 Pforzheim Klettern + 5:44.45,2 2:54.05,7 (7147) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 484. ¦
M-Hall 1826. Borecki Arthur 1999 Pforzheim 5:53.09,2 3:02.29,7 (7140) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 237. ¦
M-Hall 1543. Boß Thorsten 1978 Albstadt SCO Team Feuerwehr 5:12.28,4 2:21.48,9 (3116) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 324. ¦
M-Hall 1538. Bosch Benjamin 1992 Albstadt ASSA ABLOY Sicherheitstechnik 5:12.11,5 2:21.32,0 (3014) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 193. ¦
M-Fall 100. Bosch Danielle 1968 Albstadt Team Bikezone Albstadt 5:14.01,8 1:50.25,6 (3233) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 31. ¦
??? --- Bosch Silas 2011 Sigmaringendorf SC Sigmaringendorf 5.17,4 ----- (49) Foto C-MU9_11 3. ¦
M-Hall 310. Bosch Wolfgang 1964 Gräfelfing Team Willi-Mayer Häuser fürs L 3:45.56,3 55.16,8 (2151) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 45. ¦
M-Fall 128. Boss Anna Sophia 1998 Albstadt dreher+stetter Ing. 5:38.39,6 2:15.03,4 (6288) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 35. ¦
M-Fall 45. Boss Annika 1993 Albstadt RSG Zollernalb 4:35.44,8 1:12.08,6 (4277) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 13. ¦
M-Hall 1850. Boss Bernd 1962 Albstadt dreher+stetter Ing. 5:59.27,7 3:08.48,2 (7030) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 505. ¦
M-Hall 595. Boss Markus 2001 Albstadt RSG Zollernalb Albstadt e.V #8 4:05.59,1 1:15.19,6 (7264) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 12. ¦
??? --- Boss Maximilian 2007 Albstadt Regine IQ Stingel Racing 13.31,8 Runde 10 (61) Foto C-MU13 17. ¦
M-Hall 1447. Boss Peter 1962 Albstadt Team Bikezone Albstadt 5:04.28,9 2:13.49,4 (3234) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 362. ¦
M-Hall 177. Boss Rene 1993 Albstadt GEKO Racing / TV Onstmettingen 3:35.32,7 44.53,2 (2101) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 27. ¦
M-Hall 870. Boss Sandro 2000 Albstadt GEKO Racing / TV Onstmettingen 4:23.37,6 1:32.58,1 (4262) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 16. ¦
M-Hall 1238. Böttcher Frank 1962 Winterlingen Schwörer Haus Bike-Team 4:47.14,3 1:56.34,8 (3151) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 301. ¦
M-Hall 799. Brandstätter Gerhad 1978 A-Kufstein 4:18.25,6 1:27.46,1 (5371) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 180. ¦
M-Hall 464. Brandstetter Christian 1966 Weilheim in Oberbayern Post SV Weilheim 3:57.05,2 1:06.25,7 (4026) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 93. ¦
M-Hall 1584. Brandt Alexander 1975 Deutschland Team Alber 5:16.31,2 2:25.51,7 (3196) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 470. ¦
M-Fall 37. Branz Anke 1968 Rottenburg Jailhouse Chain Gang 4:30.16,4 1:06.40,2 (5199) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 9. ¦
M-Hall 1707. Brauchler Alexander 1992 Herrenberg STEINMEYER RACING TEAM 5:30.56,3 2:40.16,8 (3135) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 211. ¦
M-Hall 1471. Braun Alfred 1963 CH-Cham 5:07.04,5 2:16.25,0 (5341) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 371. ¦
M-Hall 769. Braun Dominik 1983 Winnenden EDEKA C+C Grossmarkt 4:15.48,2 1:25.08,7 (3047) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 173. ¦
M-Hall 1333. Braun Hans-Peter 1959 Sulz Never ever give up 4:54.34,0 2:03.54,5 (5262) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 328. ¦
M-Hall 187. Braun Jörg 1973 Dunningen engomo 3:36.52,9 46.13,4 (2177) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 35. ¦
M-Hall 1666. Braun Lorenz 1956 Stetten Team LöfflerBau 5:25.29,2 2:34.49,7 (6325) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 66. ¦
M-Hall 496. Braun Sebastian 1988 Albstadt GEKO Racing / TV Onstmettingen 3:58.59,9 1:08.20,4 (4361) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 66. ¦
M-Hall 1759. Braun Siegfreid 1964 Winterlingen Team ergoline 5:41.25,8 2:50.46,3 (7036) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 477. ¦
M-Hall 291. Braun Tobias 1992 Albstadt IDEAL Health 3:44.37,7 53.58,2 (2173) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 40. ¦
M-Hall 1476. Braun Willi 1967 Nusplingen TSV Nusplingen 5:07.27,8 2:16.48,3 (6235) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 372. ¦
M-Hall 1714. Bräuning Ralph 1972 Jettingen Jettingen 5:33.25,6 2:42.46,1 (7039) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 502. ¦
M-Hall 721. Braunwarth Hagen 1977 Neuffen Team NeLi 4:12.59,8 1:22.20,3 (4157) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 204. ¦
M-Hall 1443. Brecht Frank 1971 Hechingen MTB-HCH 5:04.15,5 2:13.36,0 (6336) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 429. ¦
M-Hall 1710. Breil Tobias 1975 Hechingen RSG Zollernalb 5:32.10,6 2:41.31,1 (6064) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 500. ¦
M-Hall 756. Brendle Artur 1963 Empfingen SG Empfingen 4:15.08,2 1:24.28,7 (4211) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 162. ¦
M-Hall 1361. Brenner Frank 1966 Stuttgart Cannstatter Skiclub 4:56.40,7 2:06.01,2 (7166) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 338. ¦
M-Hall 1226. Bretag Lutz 1966 Hohenstein Schwörer Haus Bike-Team 4:46.22,1 1:55.42,6 (3152) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 297. ¦
M-Hall 168. Breuer Jochen 1977 Tettnang Freundeskreis Uphill e.V. 3:34.23,7 43.44,2 (2024) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 31. ¦
M-Hall 1660. Breuling Ralf 1967 Ravensburg Schneelaufverein Ravensburg 5:24.37,8 2:33.58,3 (7167) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 444. ¦
M-Hall 549. Brodbeck Simon 1983 Albstadt Team Korn Recycling 4:03.26,0 1:12.46,5 (3259) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 122. ¦
M-Hall 315. Brodmann Martin 1981 Leutenbach RS Kraichgau Racing Team 3:46.12,0 55.32,5 (2250) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 72. ¦
M-Hall 1605. Brodowski Dieter 1964 Albstadt 4 unter 5 5:18.57,9 2:28.18,4 (5294) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 421. ¦
M-Hall 780. Bröer Lukas 1993 Tübingen RV Pfeil Tübingen 4:16.45,2 1:26.05,7 (4041) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 96. ¦
M-Hall 352. Bronner Erolf 1962 Münsingen SPFR Dottingen 3:49.22,9 58.43,4 (2327) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 56. ¦
M-Hall 1537. Bronni Martin 1975 Schlaitdorf Spvgg Germania Schlaitdorf 5:12.10,2 2:21.30,7 (5328) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 455. ¦
M-Hall 1615. Brosius Rolf 1967 Aichtal DB Schenker Stuttgart 5:20.02,3 2:29.22,8 (7337) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 425. ¦
M-Hall 288. Bruder Jürgen 1980 Lauf Laufbach-Biker 3:44.28,4 53.48,9 (2464) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 66. ¦
M-Hall 528. Brühl Manuel 1983 Lauterstein TV Weißenstein 4:01.32,5 1:10.53,0 (4193) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 117. ¦
M-Hall 1879. Brune Edmund 1961 Borken RC Borken 6:11.05,5 3:20.26,0 (7151) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 514. ¦
M-Hall 1604. Brunner Jörg 1966 Reutlingen Reutlingen 5:18.40,5 2:28.01,0 (5188) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 420. ¦
M-Hall 1312. Brunner Jörg 1979 Geislingen FC Onstmettingen 4:53.17,1 2:02.37,6 (6218) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 282. ¦
M-Hall 705. Brunner Markus 1975 Weilheim ABI Sicheerheitssysteme/VRT Al 4:12.15,6 1:21.36,1 (3002) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 198. ¦
M-Hall 553. Brunner Michael 1975 Weil am Rhein 4:03.34,4 1:12.54,9 (7181) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 150. ¦
??? --- Brutsche André 2009 Starzach Team-Imnauer.de 8.40,6 Runde 6 (62) Foto C-MU11 21. ¦
M-Hall 60. Brutsche Dirk 1974 Starzach TEAM-IMNAUER.de 3:18.28,9 27.49,4 (2022) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 9. ¦
M-Hall 1507. Brych Thomas 1978 Balingen MTB Füchse Weilstetten 5:10.06,3 2:19.26,8 (6149) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 319. ¦
M-Hall 1931. Bücheler Marco 1989 Stetten Team LöfflerBau 1:51.33,3 Sprungschan (5175) Foto M-Helite 252. ¦
M-Hall 986. Bucherer Kai 1975 Bad Wildbad U-Haus Racing Team 5.0 4:30.54,3 1:40.14,8 (4155) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 290. ¦
M-Hall 1617. Buchholz Sven 1975 Weil der Stadt 5:20.17,2 2:29.37,7 (6150) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 481. ¦
??? --- Buchlaub Jann-Arne 2006 Münsingen TSG Münsingen 13.10,9 ----- (41) Foto C-MU13 3. ¦
M-Hall 1339. Buchleither Frank 1982 Karlsruhe Knotenpunkt 4:55.23,7 2:04.44,2 (7093) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 289. ¦
M-Hall 1786. Buchwald Erik 1968 Trochtelfingen V-Group Tommi's Sportshop 5:46.05,4 2:55.25,9 (6264) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 525. ¦
??? --- Buck Bastian 2008 Römerstein TSV Böhringen-MTB Team 8.37,2 ----- (69) Foto C-MU11 3. ¦
M-Hall 1011. Buck Günter 1956 Bad Urach Bikeprojekt Gabi Stanger 4:32.17,2 1:41.37,7 (5206) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 25. ¦
M-Hall 952. Buck Karl-Heinz 1958 Bösingen Lauftreff Herrenzimmern 4:28.41,9 1:38.02,4 (4388) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 219. ¦
M-Hall 876. Buck Thomas 1970 Gammertingen Radfreunde Gammertingen 4:24.03,5 1:33.24,0 (2439) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 263. ¦
M-Hall 1050. Buckenmaier Uwe 1978 Mössingen RWT-GRUPPE-besser BERATEN 4:34.33,5 1:43.54,0 (3079) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 224. ¦
M-Hall 1005. Bühl Lothar 1970 Gosheim Team Uhlandstrasse Gosheim 4:32.07,5 1:41.28,0 (4189) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 299. ¦
M-Hall 1645. Bühler Gerhard 1957 Meßstetten vo dr Alb ra / Skiverein Meßst 5:23.24,1 2:32.44,6 (7335) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 64. ¦
M-Hall 1058. Bühler Rainer 1969 Veringenstadt TV Veringendorf 4:35.20,0 1:44.40,5 (5217) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 319. ¦
M-Hall 246. Bühler Ralph 1984 Grosselfingen Geko Racing / TV Onstmettingen 3:41.50,4 51.10,9 (2041) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 56. ¦
??? --- Bulach Nick 2011 Albstadt GONSO-Rawoflex-Team/RSG Zoller 5.38,3 ----- (91) Foto C-MU9_11 6. ¦
M-Fall 102. Buntz Hannah 1988 Jungingen Team Korn Recycling 5:14.47,7 1:51.11,5 (3260) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 28. ¦
M-Fall 149. Burg Franziska 1980 Konstanz Ladyline Konstanz 4:47.14,9 Laufen (7154) Foto M-Fmas1 32. ¦
M-Hall 707. Burk Detlef 1965 Köngen SV Reudern 4:12.25,7 1:21.46,2 (4208) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 151. ¦
M-Hall 1797. Busch Jens 1979 Hechingen Team Inkognito 5:47.53,6 2:57.14,1 (7026) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 361. ¦
M-Hall 123. Buschbacher Andreas 1974 Albstadt Wagner Glas-und Metallbau GmbH 3:28.18,6 37.39,1 (2257) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 21. ¦
??? DNF Buschbacher Moritz 2002 Albstadt GONSO-SIMPLON Racing Team ----- ----- (92) Foto C-MU17 ¦
M-Hall 863. Buschmann Moritz 1990 Bönnigheim 4:23.16,2 1:32.36,7 (4303) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 106. ¦
M-Hall 1135. Büttner Kevin 1980 Bisingen albside Racing 4:40.29,7 1:49.50,2 (6248) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 245. ¦
M-Fall 53. Büttner Natalie 1988 Bisingen albside Racing 4:40.29,7 1:16.53,5 (6247) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 18. ¦
M-Hall 1868. Butz Axel 1969 Albstadt Team Bikezone Albstadt 6:06.11,3 3:15.31,8 (3235) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 542. ¦
M-Hall 296. Butz Erhard 1966 Unterensingen SC-Unterensingen 3:44.46,0 54.06,5 (2218) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 41. ¦
M-Hall 1435. Butz Rainer 1965 Albstadt Volksbank Albstadt 5:03.16,5 2:12.37,0 (4425) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 360. ¦

Total 251

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.