DS live
Please use our new start- & ranking portal


Albstadt Bike Marathon 2018, Albstadt (D) - nach Name "A"

Kategorie Rang Name Jg Land/Ort Team Zeit Rückstand Stnr Kat/Rang ¦ --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- M-Hall 772. Abbasi Tayfun 1977 Burladingen Team Trigema 4:16.02,3 1:25.22,8 (5016) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 223. ¦
M-Hall 480. Abelmann Holger 1973 Bitz Team m a b i t z 3:58.15,1 1:07.35,6 (2360) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 124. ¦
M-Hall 1457. Adelbert Michael 1965 Stetten Team LöfflerBau 5:05.34,5 2:14.55,0 (7128) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 366. ¦
??? --- Adler Ben 2010 Deutschland Gonso-Rawoflex-Team/RSG Zoller 4.09,2 ----- (88) Foto C-MU9_10 2. ¦
??? --- Adler Johanna 2013 Deutschland GONSO-Rawoflex-Team/RSG Zoller 5.23,2 ----- (428) Foto C-FU09 8. ¦
??? --- Adler Simon Emanuel 2008 Deutschland GONSO-Rawoflex-Team/RSG Zoller 8.16,7 ----- (68) Foto C-MU11 1. ¦
M-Hall DNF Ahlgrimm Björn 1990 Münstertal TuS Obermünstertal ----- ----- (101) Foto M-HLizE ¦
M-Hall 976. Alabiso Giuseppe 1967 Albstadt SCO-Aktiv-Team / SC Onstmettin 4:30.08,1 1:39.28,6 (3123) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 230. ¦
M-Hall 1723. Alber Bernd 1970 Deutschland Team AAT 5:34.54,9 2:44.15,4 (3177) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 507. ¦
M-Hall 725. Alber Peter 1952 Nusplingen Team ZAK-BIKE-TEAM 4:13.14,1 1:22.34,6 (2428) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 14. ¦
M-Hall 1022. Alberer Oliver 1989 Meßstetten Swabian Bikers 4:32.50,5 1:42.11,0 (5106) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 126. ¦
M-Hall 5. Alberti Matthias 1988 Bad Tölz Team Texpa-SIMPLON 2:52.06,3 1.26,8 (99) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 5. ¦
M-Hall 888. Albrecht Ulrich 1953 Riegsee SC Murnau 4:24.37,6 1:33.58,1 (4384) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 18. ¦
M-Fall 137. Albus Leonie 2001 Deutschland Team Willi-Mayer Häuser fürs L 6:02.17,8 2:38.41,6 (3308) Urkunde Foto M-Fu19 4. ¦
M-Hall 1805. Albus Lukas 2001 Deutschland Team Willi-Mayer Häuser fürs L 5:48.38,1 2:57.58,6 (3309) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 29. ¦
M-Fall 82. Albus Tina 1979 Niederfüllbach TEAM-IMNAUER.de 4:58.52,6 1:35.16,4 (3173) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 15. ¦
M-Hall 335. Aleo Filippo 1969 Rutesheim Eldorado Rutesheim 3:48.10,9 57.31,4 (4136) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 82. ¦
M-Hall 453. Aleo Giuseppe 1963 Rutesheim Eldorado Rutesheim 3:56.28,0 1:05.48,5 (5176) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 88. ¦
M-Hall 1142. Alhäuser Silas 2000 Weitefeld 4:40.57,0 1:50.17,5 (6259) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 22. ¦
M-Hall DNF Alisinanoglu Bülent 1979 Albstadt Bülent ----- ----- (6051) Foto M-Hmas1 ¦
M-Hall 601. Allert Steffen 1962 Konstanz Team Maloja Rocky Mountain 4:06.24,3 1:15.44,8 (4075) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 119. ¦
M-Hall 1717. Allgaier Jörg 1966 Albstadt IDEAL Health 5:33.51,2 2:43.11,7 (6209) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 463. ¦
M-Hall 70. Allgaier Markus 1975 Mehrstetten WSV Mehrstetten 3:20.20,1 29.40,6 (2052) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 10. ¦
M-Hall 1454. Allgaier Martin 1967 Friedrichshafen RSV Seerose 5:05.00,4 2:14.20,9 (6144) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 365. ¦
M-Hall 903. Allgaier Tim 1989 Reutlingen 4:25.37,5 1:34.58,0 (5193) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 110. ¦
M-Hall 1337. Altvater Moritz 1983 Esslingen Gegenwind 4:55.09,2 2:04.29,7 (5288) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 288. ¦
M-Hall 1801. Alvarado Carlos 1950 Dotternhausen 5:48.08,3 2:57.28,8 (7176) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 75. ¦
M-Hall 349. Amann Armin 1970 Bitz Möbel-Lebherz Team 3:49.15,6 58.36,1 (2211) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 89. ¦
M-Hall 1793. Amann Lothar 1948 Albstadt Die Gipfelstürmer 5:46.57,2 2:56.17,7 (6063) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 74. ¦
M-Hall 1966. Amann Markus 1968 Deutschland Schwörer Haus Bike-Team 3:23.22,2 Sprungschan (2384) Foto M-Hmas2 566. ¦
??? --- Ambatzopulos Marlon 2010 Albstadt RSG Zollernalb 4.58,5 ----- (12) Foto C-MU9_10 7. ¦
M-Hall 949. Ambros Michael 1975 Freiburg Exilschwaben 4:28.38,1 1:37.58,6 (5200) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 282. ¦
M-Fall 2. Ames Kim Anika 1997 Illingen TEAM Herzlichst Zypern 3:24.17,4 0.41,2 (94) Urkunde Foto M-FLizS 2. ¦
M-Hall 1954. Ammann Bernd 1968 Albstadt Team Korn Recycling 2:26.57,6 Sprungschan (3254) Foto M-Hmas2 561. ¦
M-Hall 1819. Ammann Steffen 1958 Albstadt Team Maler Lorch 5:51.25,3 3:00.45,8 (5275) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 493. ¦
M-Hall 1864. Ander Stephen 1968 Oberboihingen SV Reudern 6:04.56,7 3:14.17,2 (7165) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 540. ¦
M-Hall 1104. Andergassen Michael 1978 Tettnang fangidifigidi 4:38.06,9 1:47.27,4 (4279) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 237. ¦
M-Hall 1918. Andres Tarek Christian 1969 Burladingen 4:46.51,3 Laufen (7232) Foto M-Hmas2 553. ¦
M-Hall 1876. Arenz Felix 1988 Leinfelden-Echterdingen Biker Dudes 6:09.49,9 3:19.10,4 (4244) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 244. ¦
M-Hall 782. Armbruster Dietmar 1962 Gammertingen Team Fehlatal 4:16.48,2 1:26.08,7 (4289) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 167. ¦
M-Hall 1628. Armbruster Markus 1985 Tübingen Gegenwind 5:21.14,7 2:30.35,2 (6101) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 337. ¦
M-Hall 165. Armbruster Ruben 1997 Gammertingen Team Fehlatal 3:33.27,6 42.48,1 (2135) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 23. ¦
M-Hall 1894. Arnold Jürgen 1967 Albstadt STEINMEYER RACING TEAM 6:19.21,4 3:28.41,9 (3133) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 519. ¦
M-Hall 118. Arnold Philipp 1976 Mönsheim Porsche Conzelmann 3:27.59,7 37.20,2 (2469) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 19. ¦
M-Hall 672. Arrouey Valentin 1999 Schorndorf Bikesnboards Schorndorf 4:10.17,7 1:19.38,2 (5088) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 86. ¦
M-Hall 23. Aspacher Daniel 1985 Allmersbach im Tal RSV Unterweissach 3:04.55,5 14.16,0 (119) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 21. ¦
M-Hall 1905. Asselborn Martin 1970 Meßstetten Team Alber 3:03.04,5 Laufen (2338) Foto M-Hmas2 549. ¦
M-Hall 81. Assmies Joel 1987 Sasbach RSV 3:23.34,1 32.54,6 (11) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 42. ¦
M-Hall 280. Atzenbeck Markus 1970 Albstadt Wagner Glas-und Metallbau GmbH 3:44.12,0 53.32,5 (2205) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 67. ¦
M-Hall 1511. Auer Jürgen 1966 Mössingen TV Belsen 5:10.14,5 2:19.35,0 (6307) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 386. ¦
M-Hall 1598. Aufrecht Armin 1983 Balingen Team WFG Zollernalb 5:18.12,6 2:27.33,1 (6122) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 333. ¦
M-Hall 1833. Augustin Alberto 1956 Meßstetten Team Polizei 5:55.12,0 3:04.32,5 (7143) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 78. ¦
M-Hall 766. Auracher Thomas 1962 Sersheim Edeka Team Auracher 4:15.40,5 1:25.01,0 (4280) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 164. ¦
M-Hall 776. Azevedo Rui 1980 Albstadt Beer Team 4:16.38,8 1:25.59,3 (5040) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 174. ¦

Total 54

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.