DS live
Datasport live:
to see all results live click here


Sierre-Zinal 2018

Sierre-Zinal 2018 - classements

classements overall Hommes Femmes Touristes Juniors

classements par ordre alphabetique A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z
classements par ordre de nations/lieux A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P R S T U V W Y Z autres nations: A ARG AUS B BR BUL CAN COL CZ D DK E ECU F FI GB HKG I IRL J KEN L MEX N NL NZL P PL RSA S TUR UAE USA
Suisse - cantons AG AR BE BL BS FR GE GR JU LU NE NW SG SO SZ TG TI VD VS ZG ZH
Top classements overall --- Hommes et Femmes 1452 classés PDF --- Hommes général 1214 classés PDF --- Femmes général 238 classés PDF --- Juniors 172 classés PDF
Top Hommes ElitesHo Elites Hommes 720 classés PDF
1. Jornet Burgada Kilian, 1987, Espagne 2:31.39,7 (1) 2. Simpson Rob, 1991, Grande-Bretagne 2:33.11,3 (64) 3. Surum Robert Panin, 1989, Kenya 2:33.18,9 (65)
Vét_I Vétérans I 314 classés PDF 1. Krupicka Robert, 1978, Tchèque, Rép. 2:41.50,9 (32) 2. De Gasperi Marco, 1977, I-Bormio (SO) 2:42.05,6 (17) 3. Moulai Tony, 1976, France 2:44.44,9 (44)
Vét_II Vétérans II 136 classés PDF 1. Mejia Ricardo, 1963, MEX-Mexico 2:56.40,5 (39) 2. Masson Claude, 1962, F-St Pierre en Faucigny 3:34.49,8 (1170) 3. Ackermann Alex, 1964, Heiligkreuz (Mels) 3:47.06,0 (1162)
Vét_III Vétérans III 44 classés PDF 1. Amoudruz Rene, 1957, F-Taninges 3:34.27,6 (1084) 2. Gex-Fabry Laurent, 1957, Val-d'Illiez 3:50.59,9 (1530) 3. Gentzik Jean-Claude, 1950, F-Seynod 3:52.28,4 (1289)

Top Femmes ElitesFe Elites Femmes 158 classées PDF 1. Murigi Lucy Wambui, 1985, Kenya 2:57.54,8 (101) 2. Maier Michelle, 1991, Allemagne 3:01.30,2 (129) 3. Troxler Simone, 1996, Chardonne 3:02.46,7 (1269)
Femm_I Femmes I 55 classées PDF 1. Wilkinson Victoria, 1978, Grande-Bretagne 3:10.32,5 (147) 2. Yerly-Cattin Laurence, 1972, Suisse 3:32.34,6 (148) 3. Mudge Angela, 1970, GB-Garymore 3:35.33,3 (134)
Femm_II Femmes II 25 classées PDF 1. Cuenot Marianne, 1964, Le Cerneux-Péquignot 3:58.23,9 (1327) 2. Gremaud Corinne, 1966, Enney 4:07.50,2 (2109) 3. Morris Kate, 1965, GB-Sheffield 4:18.14,7 (2130)

Top Touristes Tourist Tourist 2632 classés PDF
Top Juniors Jun_Homm Juniors Hommes 103 classés PDF
1. Fux Fabian, 2001, St. Niklaus VS 1:28.15,0 (9070) 2. Cuervo Diego, 2000, Colombie 1:29.11,1 (9047) 3. Ulrich Florian, 1999, La Tour-de-Peilz 1:29.44,3 (9182)
Jun_Femm Juniors Femmes 69 classées PDF 1. Bays Maëlle, 1999, Marly 1:43.58,6 (9015) 2. Ulrich Caroline, 2002, La Tour-de-Peilz 1:51.54,9 (9181) 3. Barben Julianne, 1999, La Chaux-de-Fonds 1:59.53,4 (9010)

Chronométrage officiel et informatique par DATASPORT, CH-Gerlafingen www.datasport.com pour classements, inscriptions en ligne et informations

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.