DS live
Datasport live:
to see all results live click here


10km de Payerne 2018

10km de Payerne 2018 - classements

classements overall 10km Hommes 10km Femmes 5.5km Jogging 5.5km Walking 1000m 300m

classements par ordre alphabetique A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Z
classements par ordre de nations/lieux A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P R S T U V W Y Z autres nations: D F PL SRB
Suisse - cantons AG AR BE BL BS FR GE GR JU LU NE OW SG SO SZ TG TI VD VS ZG ZH
Top classements overall --- Overall Hommes / Overall Männer 559 classés PDF
1. Tefera Mekonen, 1992, Herrenschwanden 30.33,8 (6) 2. Kempf Andreas, 1988, Heitenried 30.48,9 (579) 3. Hunt Jérémy, 1992, Porrentruy 30.50,7 (2)
--- Overall Femmes / Overall Frauen 246 classées PDF 1. Strähl Martina, 1987, Horriwil 32.56,4 (1002) 2. Mathys Maude, 1987, Ollon VD 33.02,8 (1001) 3. Salord Aude, 1988, Horgen 34.47,6 (1254)

Top 10km Hommes M U20 Hommes / Männer U20 25 classés PDF 1. Bichsel Mathieu, 2000, Assens 35.57,9 (195) 2. Favre Yves, 2000, Belmont-sur-Lausanne 37.46,6 (329) 3. Currat Nicolas, 2001, Essert FR 37.49,6 (570)
M20 Hommes / Männer M20 89 classés PDF 1. Tefera Mekonen, 1992, Herrenschwanden 30.33,8 (6) 2. Hunt Jérémy, 1992, Porrentruy 30.50,7 (2) 3. Bill David, 1990, Bern 31.44,7 (519)
M30 Hommes / Männer M30 126 classés PDF 1. Kempf Andreas, 1988, Heitenried 30.48,9 (579) 2. Kuert Fabian, 1983, Langenthal 31.00,3 (1) 3. Abdou Kiday, 1985, F-Bellegarde sur Valserine 31.50,3 (561)
M40 Hommes / Männer M40 141 classés PDF 1. Vieira Goncalves Paulo, 1975, Düdingen 33.23,7 (302) 2. Bouzon Daniel, 1972, Lovens 34.08,1 (344) 3. Eicher Bernhard, 1977, Grenchen 34.12,4 (505)
M50 Hommes / Männer M50 99 classés PDF 1. Genovese Gaetano, 1959, S. Antonino 36.55,9 (573) 2. Oberti Marco, 1964, Biasca 37.24,6 (151) 3. Peter Peter, 1966, Männedorf 37.25,6 (728)
M60 Hommes / Männer M60 39 classés PDF 1. Seghrouchni Hafid, 1958, Yverdon-les-Bains 39.53,1 (555) 2. Eckert Hartmut, 1957, D-Albbruck 40.40,9 (727) 3. Huber Harry, 1955, Neuchâtel 40.55,8 (112)
M70+ Hommes / Männer M70+ 40 classés PDF 1. Inglin Karl, 1944, Luzern 45.09,6 (209) 2. Dattrino Sergio, 1947, Gorduno 47.03,1 (504) 3. Schibli Armin, 1946, Steg VS 47.28,3 (688)

Top 10km Femmes W U20 Femmes / Frauen U20 14 classées PDF 1. Schornoz Alison, 2000, Avenches 43.28,9 (1621) 2. Mercer Kaya, 2001, Mies-Tannay 43.38,5 (1233) 3. Rochat Léa, 1999, Fey 44.00,4 (1253)
W20 Femmes / Frauen W20 42 classées PDF 1. Héritier Fiona, 1995, Ménières 37.40,1 (1007) 2. Monnard Celine, 1990, Cheseaux-Noréaz 37.59,1 (1009) 3. Schnüriger Samira, 1995, Einsiedeln 38.36,5 (1545)
W30 Femmes / Frauen W30 67 classées PDF 1. Strähl Martina, 1987, Horriwil 32.56,4 (1002) 2. Mathys Maude, 1987, Ollon VD 33.02,8 (1001) 3. Salord Aude, 1988, Horgen 34.47,6 (1254)
W40 Femmes / Frauen W40 60 classées PDF 1. Annen-Lamard Sandra, 1977, Ecublens VD 38.25,6 (1003) 2. Bourke-Martignoni Joanna, 1971, Neyruz FR 38.28,4 (1005) 3. Okle Marianne, 1972, Köniz 40.01,5 (1074)
W50 Femmes / Frauen W50 41 classées PDF 1. Kiondo Penuel, 1968, Grand-Lancy 39.58,1 (1126) 2. Schmid-Stoller Barbara, 1967, Spiez 42.49,8 (1235) 3. Avondet Anne-Laure, 1968, Romanel-sur-Lausanne 43.51,5 (1031)
W60 Femmes / Frauen W60 15 classées PDF 1. Gurtner Sonya, 1952, Büetigen 44.02,1 (1175) 2. Mathys Odilia, 1953, Rubigen 47.15,3 (1056) 3. Illi Liselotte, 1950, Bassersdorf 51.15,6 (1611)
W70+ Femmes / Frauen W70+ 7 classées PDF 1. Gajic Stefica, 1948, Eggenwil 46.44,4 (1546) 2. Margot Michelle, 1947, Courgevaux 51.21,0 (1138) 3. Rahuet Josefine, 1945, Effretikon 55.44,5 (1222)

Top 5.5km Jogging Jog M Jogging Hommes / Männer 13 classés PDF 1. Vuadens Killian, 2004, Fey 20.10,3 (585) 2. Ribeiro Ricardo, 1977, Genève 20.30,4 (11) 3. Waldmeyer Marc, 1985, Marly 20.33,2 (447)
Jog F Jogging Femmes / Frauen 29 classées PDF 1. Currat Marie, 2004, Essert FR 20.42,2 (1533) 2. Savoyen Chloé, 2003, Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne 23.39,6 (1651) 3. Currat Elise, 2006, Essert FR 25.13,2 (1613)

Top 5.5km Walking Walk Walking 59 classés PDF
Top 1000m M U06 Garçons / Knaben M06 7 classés PDF
1. Panchaud Léo, 2012, Lausanne 6.10,5 (613) 2. Oudot Elia, 2012, Lully FR 6.28,2 (2008) 3. Chatagny Emilien, 2012, Corcelles-près-Payerne 6.29,0 (2053)
M U07 Garçons / Knaben M07 14 classés PDF 1. Keller Numa, 2011, Avenches 5.04,0 (2081) 2. Chevalley Noé, 2011, Mézières VD 5.07,0 (2054) 3. Pagani Leni, 2011, Thônex 5.10,7 (2050)
M U08 Garçons / Knaben M08 9 classés PDF 1. Guex Jérémie, 2010, Granges (Veveyse) 4.49,9 (2012) 2. Ruffieux Gregory, 2010, St-Aubin FR 4.57,8 (2067) 3. Müller Noah, 2010, Delley 5.06,4 (2038)
M U09 Garçons / Knaben M09 15 classés PDF 1. Beutler Jonas, 2009, Estavayer-le-Lac 3.55,1 (2096) 2. Mattenberger Romain, 2009, Bussigny 3.56,6 (2018) 3. Ruiz Hugo, 2009, Estavayer-le-Lac 4.08,2 (2100)
M U10 Garçons / Knaben M10 13 classés PDF 1. Popea Théotime, 2008, Lutry 3.48,3 (627) 2. Riat Nils, 2008, Cortébert 3.48,9 (612) 3. Poletti Dylan, 2008, Vernier 3.49,9 (2092)
M U11 Garçons / Knaben M11 10 classés PDF 1. Wicht Matéo, 2007, Le Pâquier-Montbarry 3.30,8 (2045) 2. Ruffieux Zaccharie, 2007, St-Aubin FR 4.06,0 (2068) 3. Badoux Arnaud, 2007, Corcelles-près-Payerne 4.11,2 (655)
M U12 Garçons / Knaben M12 8 classés PDF 1. Wulf Jakob, 2006, Wohlen b. Bern 3.31,5 (596) 2. Giudice Dario, 2006, Rüfenacht BE 3.33,7 (2032) 3. Fina Timeo, 2006, Sullens 3.35,2 (2036)
M U13 Garçons / Knaben M13 9 classés PDF 1. Maeder Leo, 2005, Villars-Tiercelin 3.23,3 (2039) 2. Savoyen Romain, 2005, Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne 3.25,8 (590) 3. Maurer Damian, 2005, Busswil b. Büren 3.28,6 (2022)
M U14 Garçons / Knaben M14 2 classés PDF 1. Weber Baptiste, 2004, F-Labergement-Sainte-Marie 4.07,7 (602) 2. De Brabandere Célien, 2004, Nyon 4.17,1 (2077)
M U15 Garçons / Knaben M15 2 classés PDF 1. Lazzeri Giona, 2003, Motto (Blenio) 3.19,3 (2090) 2. Bazeyidio Michael, 2003, Cugy FR 3.42,2 (2073)
W U06 Filles / Mädchen W06 11 classées PDF 1. Crespo Emma, 2012, Renens VD 4.29,5 (2225) 2. Aeschlimann Penelope, 2012, Mannens 4.55,6 (651) 3. Guillod Julie, 2012, Estavayer-le-Lac 5.26,4 (2216)
W U07 Filles / Mädchen W07 9 classées PDF 1. Corminboeuf Elise, 2011, Ménières 5.14,3 (2235) 2. Charmillot Lindsey, 2011, Portalban 5.18,5 (1551) 3. Sansonnens Erin, 2011, Domdidier 5.30,5 (2209)
W U08 Filles / Mädchen W08 17 classées PDF 1. Carron Victoria, 2010, Cugy VD 4.13,6 (2202) 2. Aeschlimann Pamela, 2010, Mannens 4.29,1 (650) 3. Popea Emilia, 2010, Lutry 4.47,9 (1606)
W U09 Filles / Mädchen W09 19 classées PDF 1. Currat Mathilde, 2009, Essert FR 4.15,2 (1564) 2. Studer Ella, 2009, Montagny-la-Ville 4.20,1 (2244) 3. Wicht Malia, 2009, Le Pâquier-Montbarry 4.31,6 (1571)
W U10 Filles / Mädchen W10 11 classées PDF 1. Danna Anouk, 2008, Wabern 3.55,8 (2207) 2. Alioth Alicia, 2008, Hermrigen 4.06,1 (2261) 3. Bourquin Emilie, 2008, Cousset 4.09,0 (2287)
W U11 Filles / Mädchen W11 11 classées PDF 1. Siber Melissa, 2007, Cousset 4.03,1 (2242) 2. Ruiz Elia, 2007, Estavayer-le-Lac 4.07,0 (2258) 3. Maurer Sarah-Lia, 2007, Busswil b. Büren 4.11,7 (2229)
W U12 Filles / Mädchen W12 10 classées PDF 1. Iseli Rawa, 2006, Schüpfen 3.35,0 (2220) 2. Mattenberger Noémie, 2006, Bussigny 3.42,1 (2227) 3. Perez Danaé, 2006, Poliez-le-Grand 3.52,4 (2250)
W U13 Filles / Mädchen W13 8 classées PDF 1. Dubler Anja, 2005, Lüscherz 3.34,6 (642) 2. Gygax Eva, 2005, Yverdon-les-Bains 3.44,9 (2210) 3. Schmocker Jael, 2005, Diessbach b. Büren 3.51,1 (2297)
W U14 Filles / Mädchen W14 7 classées PDF 1. Van der Kaaij Noémi, 2004, Vevey 3.26,0 (2218) 2. Werro Audrey, 2004, Courtepin 3.29,0 (2286) 3. Rapp Noémie, 2004, Epalinges 3.45,1 (648)
W U15 Filles / Mädchen W15 5 classées PDF 1. Scherling Sina, 2003, Guttannen 3.31,2 (2295) 2. Caligiuri Iris, 2003, Romont FR 3.33,8 (2280) 3. Savoyen Chloé, 2003, Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne 3.43,3 (1550)

Top 300m M U05 Garçons / Knaben M05 30 classés PDF 1. Reinhart Jules, 2013, Corcelles-près-Payerne 1.30,1 (2035) 2. De La Fuente Andres, 2014, Renens VD 1.30,3 (2087) 3. Marmy-Eicher Gauthier, 2013, Domdidier 1.30,5 (2014)
W U05 Filles / Mädchen W05 21 classées PDF 1. Lopez Mayline, 2013, St-Aubin 1.32,3 (2203) 2. Corelli Zoé, 2013, Payerne 1.37,4 (1562) 3. Miauton Amélie, 2013, Onnens FR 1.40,6 (2263)

Chronométrage officiel et informatique par DATASPORT, CH-Gerlafingen www.datasport.com pour classements, inscriptions en ligne et informations

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.