DS live
Datasport live:
to see all results live click here


Course à Travers Aigle 2018

Course à Travers Aigle 2018 - classements

classements overall Hommes Dames Ecoliers Walking

classements par ordre alphabetique A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T V W Y Z
classements par ordre de nations/lieux A B C D E F G L M N O P R S T V Y autres nations: F GB
Suisse - cantons BE FR JU LU NE VD VS
Top classements overall --- Overall Hommes 95 classés PDF
1. Abdou Kiday, 1985, F-St Julien en Genevois 22.42,0 (464) 2. Leboeuf François, 1985, Aigle 23.07,2 (8) 3. Sassi Manu, 1988, Sion 23.14,6 (476)
--- Overall Dames 80 classées PDF 1. Leboeuf Theres, 1985, Aigle 27.27,9 (10) 2. Deseyn Thibe, 2003, Leysin 28.24,8 (343) 3. Marmy Delphine, 1993, Avry-devant-Pont 28.43,4 (62)

Top Hommes H-CB Cadets B 5 classés PDF 1. Jans Emeric, 2004, Blonay 31.07,0 (384) 2. Oriol Thomas, 2003, Aigle 31.07,3 (285) 3. Chiusano Alexandre, 2003, St-Légier 31.27,0 (371)
H-MJ Juniors Hommes 2 classés PDF 1. Chawaldit Sai, 2000, Leysin 28.45,2 (110) 2. Ansermoz Loïc, 1999, Aigle 37.18,7 (434)
H-M Hommes 40 classés PDF 1. Abdou Kiday, 1985, F-St Julien en Genevois 22.42,0 (464) 2. Leboeuf François, 1985, Aigle 23.07,2 (8) 3. Sassi Manu, 1988, Sion 23.14,6 (476)
H-M2 Hommes II 32 classés PDF 1. Paumier Stany, 1973, F-Scionzier 24.56,6 (405) 2. Heynen Guido, 1978, Ausserberg 25.05,5 (477) 3. Gex-Fabry Alexis, 1973, Collombey 25.06,3 (470)
H-MV Hommes vétérans 16 classés PDF 1. Montavon Jacques, 1968, Delémont 28.48,3 (474) 2. Branco Luis, 1967, Chesières 28.58,6 (457) 3. Ruggiero Pierre, 1967, Aigle 29.22,8 (52)

Top Dames D-CB Cadettes B 7 classées PDF 1. Deseyn Thibe, 2003, Leysin 28.24,8 (343) 2. Mauroux Chloé, 2004, Ollon VD 31.47,8 (349) 3. Gouilloud Maria, 2004, St-Légier 31.49,3 (378)
D-CA Cadettes A 4 classées PDF 1. Mallett Louisa, 2001, St-Légier 33.36,0 (394) 2. Hintermann Katharina, 2002, St-Légier 36.24,3 (382) 3. Schönholzer Prescilla, 2002, Chardonne 39.56,8 (414)
D-FJ Juniors Dames 4 classées PDF 1. Schornoz Alison, 2000, Avenches 32.39,6 (458) 2. Dias Inês, 2000, Troistorrents 40.15,7 (38) 3. Berdoz Gaëlle, 1999, Château-d'Oex 43.15,2 (435)
D-F Dames 37 classées PDF 1. Leboeuf Theres, 1985, Aigle 27.27,9 (10) 2. Marmy Delphine, 1993, Avry-devant-Pont 28.43,4 (62) 3. Mottier Alexia, 1994, Mollie-Margot 29.42,8 (455)
D-F2 Dames II 19 classées PDF 1. Bouzon Slavka, 1977, Lovens 29.32,2 (36) 2. Gex-Fabry Christine, 1972, Collombey 30.35,5 (462) 3. Schornoz Sandrine, 1972, Avenches 31.13,9 (459)
D-FV Dames vétérans 9 classées PDF 1. Edder Nicole, 1961, Morges 35.06,5 (437) 2. Vauthey Marie-Rose, 1959, St-Maurice 37.08,5 (430) 3. Rithner Evelyne, 1963, Choëx 37.31,9 (37)

Top Ecoliers M-ECD Ecoliers D 34 classés PDF 1. Meyer Thimotée, 2011, Corseaux 6.53,9 (398) 2. Leboeuf Emil, 2012, Aigle 6.57,6 (7) 3. Chevaux Johan, 2012, Pully 6.58,6 (484)
M-ECC Ecoliers C 50 classés PDF 1. Trolliet Mattéo, 2009, Martigny 6.03,0 (124) 2. Sandoz Kylian, 2010, Senarclens 6.09,4 (88) 3. Solazzi Alessio, 2009, Monthey 6.11,3 (481)
M-ECB Ecoliers B 28 classés PDF 1. Humbel Nicolaj, 2008, Clarens 12.11,7 (383) 2. Panchaud Alois, 2007, Vevey 12.13,7 (403) 3. Maret Lenny, 2007, Fully 12.23,7 (469)
M-ECA Ecoliers A 12 classés PDF 1. Chablaix Arnaud, 2005, Ollon VD 11.09,3 (494) 2. Fauchère Lionel, 2005, Rivaz 11.29,8 (375) 3. Fivaz Titouan, 2005, Corbeyrier 12.34,6 (53)
F-ECD Ecolières D 31 classées PDF 1. Koné Lena, 2012, Martigny 6.46,2 (25) 2. Arnaud Malwenn, 2011, La Tour-de-Trême 7.31,2 (488) 3. Isoz Kendy, 2011, Aigle 7.36,5 (238)
F-ECC Ecolières C 37 classées PDF 1. Lopezmalo Fischer Céline, 2009, St-Légier-La Chiésaz 6.35,5 (12) 2. Leboeuf Léa, 2010, Aigle 6.54,9 (9) 3. Bourgeois Alice, 2009, Fully 7.09,2 (64)
F-ECB Ecolières B 11 classées PDF 1. Fanti Laly, 2008, Fully 13.04,7 (153) 2. Lopezmalo Fischer Citlalli, 2007, St-Légier-La Chiésaz 13.34,3 (11) 3. Lattion Clémence, 2007, Aigle 14.13,5 (390)
F-ECA Ecolières A 14 classées PDF 1. Pignat Lucie, 2006, Vouvry 12.14,9 (2) 2. Schwab Chloé, 2006, La Tour-de-Peilz 12.30,7 (413) 3. Fanti Luna, 2005, Fully 12.47,4 (154)

Top Walking Walk Walking pour le plaisir 30 classés 1. Pichard Jean-Louis, 1947, Aigle 36.07,6 (448) 2. Dufaux Eric, 1966, Chernex 37.06,1 (101) 3. Pérez Shams, 2008, Lausanne 37.40,4 (641)

Chronométrage officiel et informatique par DATASPORT, CH-Gerlafingen www.datasport.com pour classements, inscriptions en ligne et informations

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.