DS live
Datasport live:
um die Ergebnisse live zu sehen hier klicken
to see all results live click here


Stage 7: Lavarone - Riva del Garda

Stage 7: Lavarone - Riva del Garda - rankings

U23 Stage 7

U23 Overall Stage 7

SCOTT ATTACK Stage 7

Stage 7: Lavarone - Riva del Garda Men Women Grand Masters Master Mixed Individual Finisher
BIKE Transalp cup ranking by categories

rankings by name A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z
rankings by countries/cities A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P R S T U V W Z other countries: A AUS B BOL BUL CHI COL CRC CRO CZ D DK E ECU F FI GB H I IND IRL ISR LV MEX N NL NZL P PER PL R RSA RUS S SLO UAE USA

Top Men Men Men 109 ranked PDF
1. CENTURION VAUDE 2 3:08.44,4 (2) 2. CENTURION VAUDE 1 3:08.45,2 (1) 3. Topeak Ergon Racing Team 1 3:09.52,7 (7)

Top Women Women Women 13 ranked PDF 1. Meerendal CBC 4:05.27,1 (65) 2. Scott's Fr'eaky Fi'zik Girls 4:09.34,1 (37) 3. Cyclopaedia / Dani Schnider 4:24.22,5 (55)

Top Grand Masters Grand Ma Grand Master 69 ranked PDF 1. Scott Fahrradladen Gudensberg 3:41.20,6 (165) 2. bikeholiday.ch/bike arena emmetten 3:42.16,5 (102) 3. MB TEAM MACRO 3:59.50,0 (39)

Top Master Master Master 125 ranked PDF 1. Wilier Force 7C 3:25.06,7 (9) 2. Sunshine Racers Nals 3:36.14,3 (346) 3. Team Bonsai Bikes 3:43.24,6 (79)

Top Mixed Mixed Mixed 44 ranked PDF 1. TEAM Herzlichst Zypern I 3:38.07,3 (35) 2. MAXXIS | ETW Cycling 3:46.37,5 (78) 3. CrocSports Team 3:50.45,1 (49)

Top Individual Finisher IF Individual Finisher 35 ranked PDF 1. Jelto Veroft Jelto, 1994, B-Booischot 3:24.43,5 (71-2) 2. Segata Claudio, 1973, I-Mezzocorona (TN) 3:31.16,6 (75-2) 3. Müller Eric, 1989, D-Haßloch 3:36.11,2 (13-2)

BIKE Transalp

Top cup ranking by categories --- Overall Ranking Individual Finisher 35 ranked PDF 1. Wohlgemuth Michael 26:35.16,8 2. Veroft Jelto 27:12.57,0 3. Schuhmann Jens 27:19.01,8
--- Overall Ranking Women 13 ranked PDF 1. Meerendal CBC 29:33.43,7 2. ValdiSoleBikeLand-SCOTT Girls 31:39.41,6 3. Scott's Fr'eaky Fi'zik Girls 32:05.55,1
--- Overall Ranking Mixed 44 ranked PDF 1. TEAM Herzlichst Zypern I 26:53.08,0 2. MAXXIS | ETW Cycling 28:13.23,0 3. jb BRUNEX Felt Team 1 28:41.32,8
--- Overall Ranking Grand Master 69 ranked PDF 1. Scott Fahrradladen Gudensberg 26:15.03,1 2. bikeholiday.ch/bike arena emmetten 26:42.23,6 3. MB TEAM MACRO 29:29.19,8
--- Overall Ranking Master 125 ranked PDF 1. Wilier Force 7C 24:55.06,9 2. Sunshine Racers Nals 26:08.14,5 3. Team PPCykel 27:35.56,6
--- Overall Ranking Men 109 ranked PDF 1. CENTURION VAUDE 1 22:43.02,2 2. CENTURION VAUDE 2 22:49.15,5 3. Topeak Ergon Racing Team 1 22:52.36,4

Official timing and results by DATASPORT, CH-Gerlafingen www.datasport.com for results, online registration, informations and news