DS live
Please use our new start- & ranking portal


(53) City-Sprint Knaben U13

Albstadt Bike Marathon 2017, Albstadt (D) - (53) City-Sprint Knaben U13

Rang Name Jg Land Ort Team Zeit Rückstand Stnr ¦ Runde 1 ¦ Runde 2 ¦ Runde 3 ¦ Runde 4 ¦ Runde 5 ¦ Runde 6 ¦ Runde 7 ¦ Runde 8 ¦ Runde 9 ¦ Runde 10 ¦ Runde 11 ¦ Ziel ¦ ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Stepins Luca 2005 Albstadt RSG Zollern-Alb `82 Albstadt e 12.40,8 ----- (28) Urkunde Foto ¦ 1.04 3.¦ 1.01 1.¦ 1.00 1.¦ 1.03 3.¦ 1.02 1.¦ 1.03 1.¦ 1.05 2.¦ 1.04 2.¦ 1.03 2.¦ 1.05 1.¦ 1.03 1.¦ 1.02 1.¦
2. Waller René 2005 Ofterdingen Team-Steinlach-Wiesaz/RV Gomar 12.45,6 0.04,8 (10) Urkunde Foto ¦ 1.03 2.¦ 1.02 2.¦ 1.01 2.¦ 1.01 1.¦ 1.04 2.¦ 1.04 2.¦ 1.03 1.¦ 1.05 5.¦ 1.02 1.¦ 1.07 3.¦ 1.04 3.¦ 1.04 3.¦
3. Feige Patrick 2006 Nürtingen SV Reudern 13.06,4 0.25,6 (11) Urkunde Foto ¦ 1.01 1.¦ 1.02 3.¦ 1.02 3.¦ 1.03 4.¦ 1.09 12.¦ 1.06 3.¦ 1.06 4.¦ 1.07 8.¦ 1.07 6.¦ 1.06 2.¦ 1.06 6.¦ 1.06 5.¦
4. Günther Alex Noah 2006 Weilheim RAMLON-BIKE.DE AB Reudern 13.27,2 0.46,4 (60) Urkunde Foto ¦ 1.09 10.¦ 1.04 8.¦ 1.05 10.¦ 1.04 5.¦ 1.07 6.¦ 1.13 13.¦ 1.08 7.¦ 1.04 2.¦ 1.08 8.¦ 1.09 7.¦ 1.06 6.¦ 1.04 2.¦
5. Ruge Nick 2006 Bad Urach SV Reudern 13.27,7 0.46,9 (35) Urkunde Foto ¦ 1.05 6.¦ 1.02 4.¦ 1.04 6.¦ 1.02 2.¦ 1.08 10.¦ 1.07 6.¦ 1.08 6.¦ 1.08 9.¦ 1.11 12.¦ 1.13 12.¦ 1.06 5.¦ 1.08 9.¦
6. Häusermann Andri 2005 CH-Zillis Cyclingproject Graubünden Schw 13.31,8 0.51,0 (126) Urkunde Foto ¦ 1.15 14.¦ 1.06 12.¦ 1.05 8.¦ 1.05 8.¦ 1.07 5.¦ 1.09 8.¦ 1.10 9.¦ 1.05 6.¦ 1.05 4.¦ 1.08 5.¦ 1.07 9.¦ 1.04 4.¦
7. Vdovic Fabian 2005 Mössingen Team-Steinlach-Wiesaz/RV Gomar 13.38,5 0.57,7 (13) Urkunde Foto ¦ 1.18 18.¦ 1.12 17.¦ 1.05 9.¦ 1.04 6.¦ 1.06 4.¦ 1.07 7.¦ 1.11 13.¦ 1.04 1.¦ 1.04 3.¦ 1.11 8.¦ 1.06 4.¦ 1.06 5.¦
8. Schmid Paul 2006 Nürtingen SV Reudern 13.45,0 1.04,2 (109) Urkunde Foto ¦ 1.04 4.¦ 1.02 5.¦ 1.04 7.¦ 1.04 7.¦ 1.08 8.¦ 1.19 22.¦ 1.10 11.¦ 1.09 10.¦ 1.09 10.¦ 1.14 15.¦ 1.10 11.¦ 1.06 7.¦
9. Ander Patrick 2005 Oberboihingen SV Reudern 13.47,0 1.06,2 (2) Urkunde Foto ¦ 1.21 20.¦ 1.08 13.¦ 1.06 11.¦ 1.06 11.¦ 1.08 8.¦ 1.06 4.¦ 1.10 8.¦ 1.06 7.¦ 1.09 9.¦ 1.09 6.¦ 1.08 10.¦ 1.06 8.¦
10. Maier Janne 2006 Römerstein MTB Team TSV Böhringen 13.51,8 1.11,0 (53) Urkunde Foto ¦ 1.07 7.¦ 1.03 6.¦ 1.04 5.¦ 1.06 9.¦ 1.07 7.¦ 1.14 15.¦ 1.07 5.¦ 1.09 11.¦ 1.11 13.¦ 1.13 13.¦ 1.12 16.¦ 1.13 10.¦
11. Hafer David 2005 Nürtingen SV Reudern / www.ramlon-bikes. 14.01,3 1.20,5 (130) Urkunde Foto ¦ 1.17 17.¦ 1.04 9.¦ 1.03 4.¦ 1.06 10.¦ 1.06 3.¦ 1.06 5.¦ 1.05 2.¦ 1.04 4.¦ 1.06 5.¦ 1.08 4.¦ 1.04 2.¦ 1.45 11.¦
12. Kübler Justin 2006 Römerstein MTB Team TSV Böhringen 12.44,9 Runde 11 (122) Foto ¦ 1.09 8.¦ 1.03 7.¦ 1.06 14.¦ 1.07 12.¦ 1.11 15.¦ 1.10 9.¦ 1.11 15.¦ 1.11 15.¦ 1.14 17.¦ 1.12 9.¦ 1.07 8.¦ ---- ----¦
13. Hetterich Max 2006 Lenningen SV Reudern 13.00,4 Runde 11 (107) Foto ¦ 1.15 13.¦ 1.05 11.¦ 1.06 13.¦ 1.09 15.¦ 1.11 14.¦ 1.12 12.¦ 1.11 14.¦ 1.10 13.¦ 1.11 11.¦ 1.13 14.¦ 1.12 17.¦ ---- ----¦
14. Buchlaub Jann-Arne 2006 Münsingen TSG Münsingen e.V. 13.01,0 Runde 11 (37) Foto ¦ 1.17 16.¦ 1.10 15.¦ 1.06 12.¦ 1.07 14.¦ 1.08 11.¦ 1.11 11.¦ 1.10 10.¦ 1.10 12.¦ 1.12 14.¦ 1.13 11.¦ 1.12 13.¦ ---- ----¦
15. Lamparter Lukas 2006 Münsingen TSG Münsingen e.V. 13.02,0 Runde 11 (15) Foto ¦ 1.17 15.¦ 1.09 14.¦ 1.07 15.¦ 1.07 13.¦ 1.09 13.¦ 1.11 10.¦ 1.11 12.¦ 1.10 13.¦ 1.13 15.¦ 1.12 10.¦ 1.12 13.¦ ---- ----¦
16. Keppler Hanno Finn 2006 Römerstein MTB Team TSV Böhringen 13.39,3 Runde 11 (39) Foto ¦ 1.05 5.¦ 1.04 10.¦ 1.08 16.¦ 1.10 16.¦ 1.30 25.¦ 1.22 24.¦ 1.23 24.¦ 1.17 17.¦ 1.07 7.¦ 1.15 17.¦ 1.13 18.¦ ---- ----¦
17. Zimmermann Louis 2006 Gomaringen RV Gomaringen Team Steinlach W 13.41,6 Runde 11 (111) Foto ¦ 1.23 22.¦ 1.11 16.¦ 1.08 17.¦ 1.14 19.¦ 1.11 16.¦ 1.14 15.¦ 1.15 17.¦ 1.16 16.¦ 1.20 22.¦ 1.14 16.¦ 1.11 12.¦ ---- ----¦
18. Zimmermann Ben 2006 Gomaringen RV Gomaringen Team Steinlach W 13.42,3 Runde 11 (110) Foto ¦ 1.14 12.¦ 1.15 21.¦ 1.12 18.¦ 1.15 20.¦ 1.12 17.¦ 1.13 13.¦ 1.15 17.¦ 1.17 20.¦ 1.17 18.¦ 1.16 18.¦ 1.12 13.¦ ---- ----¦
19. Korn Johannes Max 2006 Albstadt Team Korn Recycling 12.44,8 Runde 10 (18) Foto ¦ 1.09 9.¦ 1.16 24.¦ 1.15 20.¦ 1.16 22.¦ 1.17 20.¦ 1.16 19.¦ 1.16 19.¦ 1.18 22.¦ 1.18 19.¦ 1.19 21.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
20. Buck Fabian 2006 Römerstein MTB Team TSV Böhringen 12.52,0 Runde 10 (55) Foto ¦ 1.28 24.¦ 1.13 18.¦ 1.15 22.¦ 1.13 18.¦ 1.15 18.¦ 1.14 17.¦ 1.12 16.¦ 1.17 18.¦ 1.19 21.¦ 1.21 22.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
21. Lehsiak Ron 2005 Albstadt Gonso-Rawoflex-Team 12.55,7 Runde 10 (83) Foto ¦ 1.12 11.¦ 1.15 23.¦ 1.14 19.¦ 1.17 23.¦ 1.16 19.¦ 1.18 21.¦ 1.16 20.¦ 1.17 19.¦ 1.22 23.¦ 1.23 24.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
22. Krebs Laurenz 2006 Albstadt RSG Zollernalb 13.18,8 Runde 10 (125) Foto ¦ 1.37 27.¦ 1.14 19.¦ 1.15 23.¦ 1.13 17.¦ 1.31 26.¦ 1.15 18.¦ 1.20 22.¦ 1.18 21.¦ 1.13 16.¦ 1.18 20.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
23. Faude Vincent 2006 Albstadt Gonso-Rawoflex-Team 13.20,6 Runde 10 (78) Foto ¦ 1.22 21.¦ 1.21 27.¦ 1.17 26.¦ 1.17 24.¦ 1.25 22.¦ 1.18 20.¦ 1.17 21.¦ 1.24 24.¦ 1.19 20.¦ 1.16 19.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
24. Knecht Samuel 2006 Deutschland Gonso-Rawoflex-Team 13.35,6 Runde 10 (82) Foto ¦ 1.24 23.¦ 1.15 22.¦ 1.16 24.¦ 1.21 25.¦ 1.24 21.¦ 1.19 22.¦ 1.22 23.¦ 1.24 23.¦ 1.25 24.¦ 1.22 23.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
25. Korn Johannes 2006 Albstadt 12.47,6 Runde 9 (108) Foto ¦ 1.19 19.¦ 1.17 25.¦ 1.29 27.¦ 1.24 26.¦ 1.29 24.¦ 1.24 25.¦ 1.26 25.¦ 1.27 25.¦ 1.29 27.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
26. Marullo Samuel 2006 Sigmaringendorf SC Sigmaringendorf 12.50,1 Runde 9 (50) Foto ¦ 1.33 25.¦ 1.18 26.¦ 1.15 21.¦ 1.16 21.¦ 1.32 27.¦ 1.31 27.¦ 1.27 26.¦ 1.28 26.¦ 1.27 26.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
27. Bendrin Maurice 2005 Albstadt 12.52,7 Runde 9 (59) Foto ¦ 1.34 26.¦ 1.14 20.¦ 1.16 25.¦ 1.25 27.¦ 1.28 23.¦ 1.25 26.¦ 1.27 27.¦ 1.31 27.¦ 1.26 25.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.