DS live
Please use our new start- & ranking portal


(52) City-Sprint Knaben U15

Albstadt Bike Marathon 2017, Albstadt (D) - (52) City-Sprint Knaben U15

Rang Name Jg Land Ort Team Zeit Rückstand Stnr ¦ Runde 1 ¦ Runde 2 ¦ Runde 3 ¦ Runde 4 ¦ Runde 5 ¦ Runde 6 ¦ Runde 7 ¦ Runde 8 ¦ Runde 9 ¦ Runde 10 ¦ Runde 11 ¦ Runde 12 ¦ Runde 13 ¦ Runde 14 ¦ Ziel ¦ ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Geigle Paul 2003 Altenriet Young Neckar Biker TSV Neckart 14.32,3 ----- (40) Urkunde Foto ¦ 0.55 3.¦ 0.53 1.¦ 0.57 4.¦ 0.58 1.¦ 0.58 3.¦ 0.58 3.¦ 0.59 3.¦ 0.59 1.¦ 0.59 2.¦ 1.00 1.¦ 1.00 3.¦ 0.58 1.¦ 0.57 1.¦ 0.58 1.¦ 0.58 3.¦
2. Schmid Daniel 2004 Nürtingen SV Reudern 14.43,0 0.10,7 (65) Urkunde Foto ¦ 0.56 5.¦ 0.56 3.¦ 0.57 2.¦ 0.59 3.¦ 0.56 1.¦ 0.58 4.¦ 0.59 4.¦ 1.00 4.¦ 0.59 1.¦ 1.01 4.¦ 0.57 1.¦ 0.59 2.¦ 1.00 4.¦ 0.59 2.¦ 0.59 5.¦
3. Ruoff Rico 2003 Gomaringen Team-Steinlach-Wiesaz/RV Gomar 14.53,1 0.20,8 (7) Urkunde Foto ¦ 0.55 4.¦ 0.57 4.¦ 0.57 2.¦ 0.59 5.¦ 0.59 5.¦ 0.57 1.¦ 0.58 2.¦ 1.00 5.¦ 1.00 3.¦ 1.02 7.¦ 1.01 5.¦ 1.00 3.¦ 1.02 7.¦ 1.00 5.¦ 0.58 4.¦
4. Thiel Jan 2004 Albstadt GONSO-SIMPLON Racing Team 14.53,7 0.21,4 (96) Urkunde Foto ¦ 1.01 10.¦ 0.57 5.¦ 0.54 1.¦ 1.00 6.¦ 0.56 2.¦ 0.59 5.¦ 0.58 1.¦ 0.59 3.¦ 1.01 4.¦ 1.03 10.¦ 0.59 2.¦ 1.00 4.¦ 1.03 9.¦ 1.00 4.¦ 0.56 1.¦
5. Pleier Ben 2003 Frickenhausen SV Reudern / Seiler' Radsport 14.55,9 0.23,6 (61) Urkunde Foto ¦ 0.55 2.¦ 0.56 2.¦ 0.58 7.¦ 1.00 7.¦ 0.59 4.¦ 1.00 6.¦ 1.01 6.¦ 1.01 7.¦ 1.02 5.¦ 1.00 2.¦ 1.01 4.¦ 1.00 6.¦ 1.00 2.¦ 1.00 6.¦ 0.57 2.¦
6. Bott Frederic 2003 Gomaringen Team-Steinlach-Wiesaz/RV Gomar 15.23,5 0.51,2 (57) Urkunde Foto ¦ 0.59 9.¦ 0.58 6.¦ 0.57 5.¦ 0.59 3.¦ 1.18 21.¦ 0.57 1.¦ 1.02 7.¦ 0.59 2.¦ 1.02 6.¦ 1.00 3.¦ 1.02 6.¦ 1.00 5.¦ 1.00 3.¦ 1.02 10.¦ 1.00 6.¦
7. Seybold Johannes 2004 Nürtingen SV Reudern 15.26,5 0.54,2 (23) Urkunde Foto ¦ 0.58 8.¦ 1.01 9.¦ 0.57 5.¦ 0.59 2.¦ 1.01 6.¦ 1.02 7.¦ 1.01 5.¦ 1.01 6.¦ 1.05 11.¦ 1.01 5.¦ 1.03 10.¦ 1.04 10.¦ 1.02 8.¦ 1.04 14.¦ 1.01 7.¦
8. Hägle Robin 2003 Albstadt Gonso-Rawoflex-Team 15.27,8 0.55,5 (81) Urkunde Foto ¦ 0.58 7.¦ 1.01 10.¦ 0.59 9.¦ 1.01 9.¦ 1.01 6.¦ 1.02 11.¦ 1.02 8.¦ 1.03 9.¦ 1.02 8.¦ 1.02 6.¦ 1.03 8.¦ 1.01 7.¦ 1.01 5.¦ 1.02 8.¦ 1.02 8.¦
9. Planitschka Moritz 2003 Römerstein MTB Team TSV Böhringen 15.44,3 1.12,0 (56) Urkunde Foto ¦ 1.03 13.¦ 0.59 8.¦ 0.59 8.¦ 1.01 10.¦ 1.03 11.¦ 1.02 9.¦ 1.02 9.¦ 1.02 8.¦ 1.02 7.¦ 1.03 11.¦ 1.06 17.¦ 1.03 9.¦ 1.01 5.¦ 1.00 3.¦ 1.12 9.¦
10. Ruge Tim 2004 Bad Urach SV Reudern 14.34,3 Runde 14 (36) Foto ¦ 0.54 1.¦ 0.59 7.¦ 0.59 10.¦ 1.01 8.¦ 1.02 9.¦ 1.03 12.¦ 1.02 10.¦ 1.04 11.¦ 1.04 10.¦ 1.03 8.¦ 1.03 10.¦ 1.05 11.¦ 1.05 12.¦ 1.05 16.¦ ---- ----¦
11. Deufel Tobias 2003 Albstadt Gonso-Rawoflex-Team 15.00,3 Runde 14 (75) Foto ¦ 1.10 18.¦ 1.02 14.¦ 1.03 15.¦ 1.04 17.¦ 1.03 12.¦ 1.02 10.¦ 1.03 11.¦ 1.06 15.¦ 1.04 9.¦ 1.05 13.¦ 1.04 12.¦ 1.03 8.¦ 1.03 10.¦ 1.02 8.¦ ---- ----¦
12. Baumeister Luis 2004 Unterensingen SC Unterensingen 15.03,0 Runde 14 (102) Foto ¦ 1.03 12.¦ 1.01 13.¦ 1.02 13.¦ 1.04 16.¦ 1.04 14.¦ 1.03 14.¦ 1.05 16.¦ 1.05 13.¦ 1.06 14.¦ 1.06 16.¦ 1.04 13.¦ 1.06 15.¦ 1.05 13.¦ 1.02 7.¦ ---- ----¦
13. Bleicher Lars 2003 Wernau SV Reudern 15.03,7 Runde 14 (27) Foto ¦ 1.07 15.¦ 1.01 11.¦ 1.04 17.¦ 1.04 18.¦ 1.06 16.¦ 1.03 13.¦ 1.04 13.¦ 1.03 10.¦ 1.05 12.¦ 1.05 14.¦ 1.03 9.¦ 1.05 13.¦ 1.04 11.¦ 1.03 11.¦ ---- ----¦
14. Spiegel Janik 2004 Wörthsee equipe velo oberland 15.07,4 Runde 14 (12) Foto ¦ 1.04 14.¦ 1.01 12.¦ 1.00 11.¦ 1.01 11.¦ 1.05 15.¦ 1.05 17.¦ 1.05 15.¦ 1.06 14.¦ 1.06 14.¦ 1.06 15.¦ 1.05 14.¦ 1.08 18.¦ 1.06 15.¦ 1.03 12.¦ ---- ----¦
15. Faude Pascal 2003 Albstadt Gonso-Rawoflex-Team 15.19,2 Runde 14 (77) Foto ¦ 0.57 6.¦ 1.32 21.¦ 1.01 12.¦ 1.02 13.¦ 1.01 8.¦ 1.04 16.¦ 1.03 11.¦ 1.04 12.¦ 1.07 17.¦ 1.03 9.¦ 1.06 15.¦ 1.05 11.¦ 1.05 14.¦ 1.04 13.¦ ---- ----¦
16. Lebherz Daniel 2004 Meßstetten Lebherz 15.26,5 Runde 14 (104) Foto ¦ 1.10 19.¦ 1.04 17.¦ 1.04 18.¦ 1.02 12.¦ 1.03 12.¦ 1.02 8.¦ 1.05 14.¦ 1.07 17.¦ 1.06 14.¦ 1.04 12.¦ 1.03 7.¦ 1.13 20.¦ 1.14 20.¦ 1.04 15.¦ ---- ----¦
17. Winz Levin 2003 Vilsingen Team Korn Recycling 15.28,4 Runde 14 (64) Foto ¦ 1.08 17.¦ 1.02 15.¦ 1.02 14.¦ 1.03 15.¦ 1.07 17.¦ 1.07 18.¦ 1.07 17.¦ 1.07 16.¦ 1.05 12.¦ 1.07 18.¦ 1.07 19.¦ 1.06 14.¦ 1.09 18.¦ 1.05 17.¦ ---- ----¦
18. Tränkle Lukas 2004 Balingen Gonso-Rawoflex-Team 16.08,0 Runde 14 (97) Foto ¦ 1.10 20.¦ 1.09 20.¦ 1.08 21.¦ 1.05 19.¦ 1.07 18.¦ 1.08 20.¦ 1.10 19.¦ 1.09 18.¦ 1.10 19.¦ 1.09 19.¦ 1.07 18.¦ 1.09 19.¦ 1.08 16.¦ 1.13 18.¦ ---- ----¦
19. Eibl Lucca 2004 Grosselfingen Gonso-Rawoflex-Team 14.35,6 Runde 13 (76) Foto ¦ 1.02 11.¦ 1.05 18.¦ 1.04 19.¦ 1.07 20.¦ 1.07 19.¦ 1.08 19.¦ 1.08 18.¦ 1.10 19.¦ 1.10 20.¦ 1.07 17.¦ 1.06 16.¦ 1.07 16.¦ 1.08 17.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
20. Schweizer Fabian 2004 Römerstein TSV Böhringen MTB Team 14.40,5 Runde 13 (52) Foto ¦ 1.07 15.¦ 1.03 16.¦ 1.04 16.¦ 1.03 14.¦ 1.02 10.¦ 1.04 15.¦ 1.10 20.¦ 1.10 20.¦ 1.09 18.¦ 1.14 21.¦ 1.10 20.¦ 1.08 17.¦ 1.10 19.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
21. Schmetzer Jonathan 2004 Albstadt Gonso-Rawoflex-Team 14.43,1 Runde 12 (92) Foto ¦ 1.11 21.¦ 1.06 19.¦ 1.08 20.¦ 1.08 21.¦ 1.10 20.¦ 1.16 21.¦ 1.16 21.¦ 1.15 21.¦ 1.20 21.¦ 1.14 20.¦ 1.15 21.¦ 1.19 21.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.