DS live
Please use our new start- & ranking portal


(22) Marathon Frauen Hobby Elite

Albstadt Bike Marathon 2017, Albstadt (D) - (22) Marathon Frauen Hobby Elite

Rang Name Jg Land Ort Team Zeit Rückstand Stnr Overall ¦ Sprintwertung ¦Sprungschanze ¦ Laufen ¦ Ziel ¦ ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Sulzberger Lisa 1996 Riederich Bike Projekt Gabi Stanger 3:38.05,0 ----- (292) Urkunde Foto M-Fall 5. ¦ 0.41 4.¦ 1:40.05 1.¦ 1:01.14 1.¦ 56.44 1.¦
2. Würth Alina 1996 Pleidelsheim SV Freiberg 4:13.08,0 35.03,0 (3310) Urkunde Foto M-Fall 22. ¦ 0.37 1.¦ 1:46.52 2.¦ 1:10.42 2.¦ 1:15.33 6.¦
3. Lollert Christin 1988 A-Schattwald Team Steinmeyer 4:13.12,1 35.07,1 (2330) Urkunde Foto M-Fall 23. ¦ 0.40 3.¦ 1:49.10 3.¦ 1:13.26 4.¦ 1:10.35 4.¦
4. Betz Steffi 1988 Tübingen SCO-Aktiv-Team / SC Onstmettin 4:13.52,8 35.47,8 (2112) Urkunde Foto M-Fall 26. ¦ 0.44 5.¦ 1:54.32 5.¦ 1:10.42 3.¦ 1:08.37 3.¦
5. König Lelia 1994 Albstadt Team ZAK-BIKE-TEAM 4:24.45,7 46.40,7 (2356) Urkunde Foto M-Fall 35. ¦ 0.38 2.¦ 1:53.55 4.¦ 1:14.43 5.¦ 1:16.07 8.¦
6. Boss Annika 1993 Albstadt RSG Zollern-Alb `82 Albstadt e 4:31.12,9 53.07,9 (4167) Urkunde Foto M-Fall 43. ¦ 0.57 11.¦ 1:56.52 6.¦ 1:18.28 9.¦ 1:15.51 7.¦
7. Conzelmann Nina 1995 Albstadt 4:40.27,5 1:02.22,5 (8158) Urkunde Foto M-Fall 51. ¦ 1.00 16.¦ 2:05.07 7.¦ 1:16.50 6.¦ 1:18.29 9.¦
8. Steidle Jana 1995 Nusplingen TSV Nusplingen 4:43.35,4 1:05.30,4 (6215) Urkunde Foto M-Fall 57. ¦ 0.48 7.¦ 2:06.21 8.¦ 1:17.43 7.¦ 1:19.30 10.¦
9. Fleig Betina 1995 Sulzburg Spätzle Racer 4:43.56,1 1:05.51,1 (6266) Urkunde Foto M-Fall 59. ¦ 1.14 21.¦ 2:13.32 12.¦ 1:17.51 8.¦ 1:12.32 5.¦
10. Bitzer Annika 1993 Albstadt Sparkasse Zollernalb 5:01.23,0 1:23.18,0 (2146) Urkunde Foto M-Fall 79. ¦ 0.57 12.¦ 2:12.03 11.¦ 1:29.46 13.¦ 1:19.33 11.¦
11. Müller Lisa 1993 Horb Häsler Vital Center 5:02.10,5 1:24.05,5 (6290) Urkunde Foto M-Fall 80. ¦ 0.44 6.¦ 2:08.48 10.¦ 1:25.29 10.¦ 1:27.53 13.¦
12. Kächele Rebecca 1992 Biberach 5:03.32,5 1:25.27,5 (6280) Urkunde Foto M-Fall 83. ¦ 0.52 9.¦ 2:14.49 13.¦ 1:26.03 12.¦ 1:22.39 12.¦
13. Büttner Natalie 1988 Bisingen albside racing 5:07.00,7 1:28.55,7 (8059) Urkunde Foto M-Fall 86. ¦ 0.49 8.¦ 2:08.03 9.¦ 1:25.35 11.¦ 1:33.21 15.¦
14. Briese Katharina 1990 Tübingen Gonso-Rawoflex-Team/RSG Zoller 5:20.39,7 1:42.34,7 (6182) Urkunde Foto M-Fall 93. ¦ 1.03 18.¦ 2:17.51 14.¦ 1:30.53 14.¦ 1:31.54 14.¦
15. Vogt Wiebke 1990 Deutschland Team Willi-Mayer Häuser fürs L 5:33.02,7 1:54.57,7 (7121) Urkunde Foto M-Fall 108. ¦ 1.00 17.¦ 2:18.04 15.¦ 1:40.53 16.¦ 1:34.04 16.¦
16. Spaleck Karin 1990 Deutschland Next Generation 5:36.57,0 1:58.52,0 (8217) Urkunde Foto M-Fall 111. ¦ 0.59 15.¦ 2:41.02 21.¦ 1:53.10 20.¦ 1:02.43 2.¦
17. Allgaier Jacqueline 1994 Albstadt IDEAL Health 5:38.04,8 1:59.59,8 (7088) Urkunde Foto M-Fall 113. ¦ 1.03 19.¦ 2:20.51 17.¦ 1:41.00 17.¦ 1:36.12 18.¦
18. Pecher Ronja 1990 Leonberg LEWA GmbH 5:41.41,8 2:03.36,8 (7070) Urkunde Foto M-Fall 115. ¦ 1.08 20.¦ 2:26.54 18.¦ 1:38.26 15.¦ 1:36.20 19.¦
19. Strobel Julia 1989 Meßstetten Team Alber 5:43.20,4 2:05.15,4 (2219) Urkunde Foto M-Fall 117. ¦ 0.55 10.¦ 2:19.09 16.¦ 1:43.03 18.¦ 1:41.07 20.¦
20. Teufel Ilona 1991 Straßberg Team AAT Alber 6:06.22,1 2:28.17,1 (8058) Urkunde Foto M-Fall 135. ¦ 0.58 14.¦ 2:39.55 20.¦ 1:50.31 19.¦ 1:35.55 17.¦
21. Behnke Monja 1990 Meßstetten 2:34.17,4 Sprungschan (8119) Foto M-Fall 146. ¦ 0.58 13.¦ 2:34.17 19.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Raff Svenja 1991 Albstadt ZaEnRaDi ----- ----- (6115) Foto M-Fall ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.