DS live
Please use our new start- & ranking portal


(17) Marathon Männer Lizenz Elite

Albstadt Bike Marathon 2017, Albstadt (D) - (17) Marathon Männer Lizenz Elite

Rang Name Jg Land Ort Team Zeit Rückstand Stnr Overall ¦ Sprintwertung ¦Sprungschanze ¦ Laufen ¦ Ziel ¦ ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Kaufmann Markus 1981 Meckenbeuren Team Centurion VAUDE 2:48.44,0 ----- (2) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1. ¦ 0.21 9.¦ 1:20.48 4.¦ 47.20 1.¦ 40.35 1.¦
2. Käss Jochen 1981 Rangendingen Team Centurion VAUDE 2:49.47,7 1.03,7 (4) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 2. ¦ 0.22 14.¦ 1:20.50 7.¦ 47.20 3.¦ 41.37 2.¦
3. Platt Karl 1978 Osthofen Team BULLS 2:50.02,1 1.18,1 (3) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 3. ¦ 0.21 8.¦ 1:20.47 3.¦ 47.23 5.¦ 41.50 3.¦
4. Böhme Tim 1982 Frankfurt Team BULLS 2:50.32,2 1.48,2 (5) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 4. ¦ 0.22 17.¦ 1:20.50 8.¦ 47.20 4.¦ 42.21 4.¦
5. Ziegler Fabian 1994 Albstadt EXPOLINE-radhaus winterlingen 2:51.25,1 2.41,1 (67) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 5. ¦ 0.20 6.¦ 1:20.47 2.¦ 47.24 6.¦ 43.13 5.¦
6. Stiebjahn Simon 1990 Titisee-Neustadt Team BULLS 2:54.55,9 6.11,9 (6) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 6. ¦ 0.22 13.¦ 1:20.49 6.¦ 47.20 1.¦ 46.46 10.¦
7. Marx Torsten 1976 Oldenburg SC Truchtelofringen 2:55.58,6 7.14,6 (332) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 7. ¦ 0.22 15.¦ 1:20.51 10.¦ 49.22 11.¦ 45.44 7.¦
8. Beck Aaron 1993 Albstadt Gonso-SIMPLON Racing Team 2:55.59,6 7.15,6 (8) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 8. ¦ 0.20 7.¦ 1:20.49 5.¦ 49.23 12.¦ 45.47 8.¦
9. Mayer Wolfgang 1983 Murg Team Texpa Simplon 2:55.59,7 7.15,7 (308) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 9. ¦ 0.21 11.¦ 1:20.50 9.¦ 49.20 9.¦ 45.48 9.¦
10. Hermann Peter 1988 Tuttlingen Team Centurion VAUDE 2:56.04,5 7.20,5 (7) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 10. ¦ 0.30 35.¦ 1:22.43 18.¦ 48.40 7.¦ 44.40 6.¦
11. Hardter Uwe 1977 Münsingen TEXPA-Simplon 3:00.08,1 11.24,1 (28) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 12. ¦ 0.22 16.¦ 1:20.52 11.¦ 49.21 10.¦ 49.54 14.¦
12. Sindlinger Gabriel 1997 Albstadt Gonso-SIMPLON Racing Team 3:00.11,9 11.27,9 (9) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 13. ¦ 0.25 22.¦ 1:22.40 17.¦ 48.43 8.¦ 48.47 13.¦
13. Speisekorn Alexander 1984 Köngen MTB-Teck / Team nolte-küchen 3:01.02,6 12.18,6 (334) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 14. ¦ 0.19 3.¦ 1:22.35 14.¦ 50.13 14.¦ 48.13 11.¦
14. Schwabenthan Thomas 1984 Bisingen EXPOLINE-radhaus winterlingen 3:01.04,4 12.20,4 (56) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 15. ¦ 0.23 19.¦ 1:20.53 13.¦ 51.31 16.¦ 48.39 12.¦
15. Közle Johannes 1989 Gerstetten QUANTOR racing team 3:02.50,0 14.06,0 (307) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 17. ¦ 0.27 26.¦ 1:22.40 16.¦ 50.10 13.¦ 49.59 15.¦
16. Link Timo 1981 CH-Kreuzlingen CRAFT Rocky Mountain 3:04.21,0 15.37,0 (38) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 19. ¦ 0.25 23.¦ 1:22.39 15.¦ 51.07 15.¦ 50.33 18.¦
17. Steinhart Tobias 1998 Rottweil GONSO-SIMPLON Racing Team 3:05.23,1 16.39,1 (311) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 20. ¦ 0.16 1.¦ 1:20.47 1.¦ 51.38 17.¦ 52.57 25.¦
18. Puls Arndt 1993 Albstadt EXPOLINE-radhaus winterlingen 3:06.39,3 17.55,3 (46) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 22. ¦ 0.21 10.¦ 1:20.52 12.¦ 52.55 19.¦ 52.51 22.¦
19. Basler Andreas 1986 Filderstadt Haico Racing 3:07.22,1 18.38,1 (13) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 24. ¦ 0.23 20.¦ 1:24.12 19.¦ 52.56 21.¦ 50.12 17.¦
20. Nething Sascha 1987 Freiburg RSC Auto Brosch Kempten 3:09.27,1 20.43,1 (163) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 27. ¦ 0.49 67.¦ 1:26.07 23.¦ 53.19 23.¦ 50.00 16.¦
21. Woland Mike 1997 Murg RSV Niederhof 3:10.23,3 21.39,3 (65) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 30. ¦ 0.31 41.¦ 1:26.53 29.¦ 52.35 18.¦ 50.54 19.¦
22. Siebold Timo 1983 Schopfheim RSV Bad Säckingen/Bike Store R 3:10.52,1 22.08,1 (328) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 32. ¦ 0.26 25.¦ 1:24.20 21.¦ 53.37 24.¦ 52.54 24.¦
23. Baumann Luca 1994 Winterlingen ABI-Sicherheitssysteme 3:11.08,7 22.24,7 (14) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 33. ¦ 0.34 48.¦ 1:26.20 25.¦ 53.16 22.¦ 51.31 21.¦
24. Kugler Kai 1983 Vilsingen EXPOLINE-radhaus winterlingen 3:11.12,7 22.28,7 (34) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 34. ¦ 0.26 24.¦ 1:24.14 20.¦ 52.56 20.¦ 54.02 29.¦
25. Menzel Gregor 1983 Überlingen FKU Racing Team 3:11.40,4 22.56,4 (3332) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 35. ¦ 0.31 40.¦ 1:26.50 28.¦ 53.44 25.¦ 51.05 20.¦
26. Diem Klaus 1991 Kißlegg CENTURION VAUDE by SAIKLS 3:16.31,5 27.47,5 (19) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 49. ¦ 0.35 53.¦ 1:28.00 33.¦ 54.30 27.¦ 54.00 28.¦
27. Rieber Frank 1967 Achstetten SC Vöhringen 3:17.28,4 28.44,4 (48) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 52. ¦ 0.21 11.¦ 1:27.38 31.¦ 54.26 26.¦ 55.24 32.¦
28. Sindlinger Tobias 1994 Albstadt Gonso-SIMPLON Racing Team 3:18.01,3 29.17,3 (57) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 57. ¦ 0.30 36.¦ 1:26.48 27.¦ 54.58 29.¦ 56.14 38.¦
29. Müller Eric 1989 Haßloch Craft-Rocky Mountain TEAM 3:19.58,7 31.14,7 (309) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 64. ¦ 0.23 18.¦ 1:25.41 22.¦ 55.28 31.¦ 58.49 45.¦
30. Kullen Johannes 1982 Hülben TSV Betzingen 3:20.47,4 32.03,4 (35) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 69. ¦ 0.34 46.¦ 1:32.01 42.¦ 55.54 32.¦ 52.52 23.¦
31. Conzelmann Tim 1997 Albstadt EXPOLINE-radhaus winterlingen 3:20.49,7 32.05,7 (18) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 70. ¦ 0.30 32.¦ 1:26.48 26.¦ 54.58 28.¦ 59.03 46.¦
32. Griesinger Boris 1983 Wernau MTB-Teck 3:20.58,5 32.14,5 (27) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 72. ¦ 0.30 33.¦ 1:29.00 34.¦ 56.21 34.¦ 55.37 34.¦
33. Schümann Hannes 1983 Leonberg RV Schwalbe Leonberg-Eltingen 3:21.01,5 32.17,5 (55) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 73. ¦ 0.36 55.¦ 1:31.29 40.¦ 55.57 33.¦ 53.33 26.¦
34. Miller Sebastian 1992 Weilheim TSV Weilheim Teck - Radsport 3:23.08,4 34.24,4 (40) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 82. ¦ 0.24 21.¦ 1:27.06 30.¦ 58.53 43.¦ 57.07 40.¦
35. Heller Marco 1987 Albstadt FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 3:23.25,6 34.41,6 (8179) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 85. ¦ 0.33 43.¦ 1:29.04 35.¦ 58.14 41.¦ 56.06 35.¦
36. Erkner Christoph 1978 Burladingen Team Axel Schäfer / Vfl Pfulli 3:23.26,3 34.42,3 (22) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 86. ¦ 0.34 51.¦ 1:30.47 39.¦ 57.08 37.¦ 55.30 33.¦
37. Fábila Lotina Roberto 1995 CHI-Chile HAICO Racing 3:23.41,3 34.57,3 (326) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 88. ¦ 0.36 54.¦ 1:30.33 37.¦ 57.56 39.¦ 55.10 31.¦
38. Pfeffer Simon 1988 Rosenfeld RSG Zollern-Alb `82 Albstadt e 3:24.19,5 35.35,5 (44) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 91. ¦ 0.28 28.¦ 1:30.42 38.¦ 57.25 38.¦ 56.11 36.¦
39. Kienzler Roland 1969 Triberg RC 1886 Villingen 3:25.16,4 36.32,4 (31) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 96. ¦ 0.32 42.¦ 1:27.56 32.¦ 55.15 30.¦ 1:02.04 51.¦
40. Kunze Valentin 1995 Friedrichshafen RSV Seerose Friedrichshafen 3:27.08,5 38.24,5 (36) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 105. ¦ 0.37 56.¦ 1:35.57 51.¦ 56.55 36.¦ 54.14 30.¦
41. Müller David 1986 Sinzheim RSV Kartung / Kellys XC Race T 3:27.17,8 38.33,8 (41) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 108. ¦ 0.34 45.¦ 1:33.06 44.¦ 57.59 40.¦ 56.12 37.¦
42. Frey Sebastian 1975 Schorndorf Cyclisteam 3:29.17,2 40.33,2 (298) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 129. ¦ 0.34 47.¦ 1:34.08 47.¦ 58.44 42.¦ 56.24 39.¦
43. Nicolai Marcus 1991 Dettingen ElringKlinger 3:31.29,2 42.45,2 (42) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 135. ¦ 0.20 5.¦ 1:41.03 60.¦ 56.47 35.¦ 53.38 27.¦
44. Noner Michael 1965 Merzig Team Saarscheilfe 3:32.14,6 43.30,6 (43) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 141. ¦ 0.33 44.¦ 1:34.23 49.¦ 59.50 45.¦ 58.00 41.¦
45. Ludewig Christian 1987 Pfalzgrafenweiler toMotion racing by black tusk 3:32.29,9 43.45,9 (39) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 144. ¦ 0.27 27.¦ 1:30.23 36.¦ 59.24 44.¦ 1:02.42 53.¦
46. Holz Tobias 1977 Bitz RV Frohnstetten/Zweiradcenter 3:34.32,7 45.48,7 (30) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 164. ¦ 0.29 31.¦ 1:32.12 43.¦ 1:00.12 46.¦ 1:02.08 52.¦
47. Ramsperger Jan 1989 Freiburg Maler Lorch 3:34.37,2 45.53,2 (47) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 165. ¦ 0.20 4.¦ 1:35.49 50.¦ 1:00.25 48.¦ 58.22 43.¦
48. Viesel Dietmar 1973 Burladingen TSV Betzingen 3:35.36,1 46.52,1 (60) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 177. ¦ 0.28 29.¦ 1:34.01 46.¦ 1:01.52 53.¦ 59.41 47.¦
49. Schlaich Markus 1986 Geislingen Geno Bike Team Raiffeisenbank 3:36.06,4 47.22,4 (52) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 183. ¦ 0.31 37.¦ 1:36.16 53.¦ 1:01.06 50.¦ 58.43 44.¦
50. Przodala Janus 1964 Albstadt RSV Geislingen 3:36.19,9 47.35,9 (45) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 186. ¦ 0.40 61.¦ 1:36.40 55.¦ 1:01.19 52.¦ 58.20 42.¦
51. Steinbuch Volker 1976 Uhingen IBC DIMB Racing Team 3:36.29,9 47.45,9 (59) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 187. ¦ 0.34 49.¦ 1:34.09 48.¦ 1:01.17 51.¦ 1:01.03 49.¦
52. Ruf Jonas 1985 Burladingen EBE Racing Team 3:38.22,5 49.38,5 (50) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 202. ¦ 0.38 60.¦ 1:33.21 45.¦ 1:03.05 55.¦ 1:01.55 50.¦
53. Knorr Jürgen 1975 Straßberg Team Steinmeyer 3:38.58,6 50.14,6 (304) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 211. ¦ 0.30 34.¦ 1:38.43 57.¦ 1:00.13 47.¦ 1:00.02 48.¦
54. Coconcelli Jochen 1984 Metzingen RADWERK RACING TEAM 3:42.01,8 53.17,8 (17) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 240. ¦ 0.18 2.¦ 1:36.33 54.¦ 1:02.34 54.¦ 1:02.53 54.¦
55. Trümpi Hans 1957 Bad Säckingen rsv trompeter 3:48.39,5 59.55,5 (3007) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 334. ¦ 0.28 30.¦ 1:31.36 41.¦ 1:01.02 49.¦ 1:16.01 65.¦
56. Wurster Jochen 1978 Hildrizhausen CSV MTB Team 3:49.34,8 1:00.50,8 (66) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 345. ¦ 0.44 65.¦ 1:36.09 52.¦ 1:03.30 56.¦ 1:09.54 60.¦
57. Fritzsche Danny 1973 Albstadt Team Steinmeyer 3:49.54,1 1:01.10,1 (25) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 349. ¦ 0.31 37.¦ 1:37.46 56.¦ 1:04.55 58.¦ 1:07.12 57.¦
58. Dinkelmeyer Volker 1966 Ellingen Herobikes / RC Germania Weißen 3:49.56,2 1:01.12,2 (20) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 350. ¦ 0.37 58.¦ 1:39.29 58.¦ 1:04.39 57.¦ 1:05.47 55.¦
59. Wagner Arndt 1967 Eberdingen RSC Komet 3:53.13,9 1:04.29,9 (61) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 413. ¦ 0.37 57.¦ 1:40.38 59.¦ 1:06.32 60.¦ 1:06.03 56.¦
60. Grabowski Uwe 1964 Albstadt ABI-Sicherheitssysteme 3:53.39,0 1:04.55,0 (2004) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 419. ¦ 0.31 37.¦ 1:41.05 61.¦ 1:05.19 59.¦ 1:07.14 58.¦
61. Weil Sascha 1989 Owingen BQ-Cycles 4:01.23,3 1:12.39,3 (63) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 520. ¦ 0.38 59.¦ 1:43.58 63.¦ 1:09.01 61.¦ 1:08.23 59.¦
62. Hermann Stephan 1964 Stetten RV-Frohnstetten - Bacher Zweir 4:05.55,8 1:17.11,8 (29) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 580. ¦ 0.43 64.¦ 1:45.45 65.¦ 1:09.25 62.¦ 1:10.44 61.¦
63. Weinhardt Sven 1987 Nufringen CSV -Mtb Team 4:09.40,1 1:20.56,1 (312) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 627. ¦ 0.40 62.¦ 1:42.51 62.¦ 1:11.59 64.¦ 1:14.49 64.¦
64. Wirth Markus 1966 Dirmstein RSC Neustadt an der Weinstraße 4:09.50,4 1:21.06,4 (64) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 632. ¦ 0.49 67.¦ 1:49.07 66.¦ 1:09.50 63.¦ 1:10.52 62.¦
65. Grabowski Patrick 1992 Albstadt ABI-Sicherheitssysteme 4:12.04,1 1:23.20,1 (317) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 660. ¦ 0.34 49.¦ 1:44.56 64.¦ 1:12.56 66.¦ 1:14.11 63.¦
66. Beck Bastian 1994 Albstadt Gonso-Rawoflex-Team/RSG Zoller 4:33.33,4 1:44.49,4 (15) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1017. ¦ 0.42 63.¦ 1:56.37 67.¦ 1:12.22 65.¦ 1:24.33 66.¦
67. Wagner Silas 1998 Eberdingen RSC Komet 4:55.34,6 2:06.50,6 (62) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1320. ¦ 0.44 65.¦ 1:59.54 68.¦ 1:27.17 67.¦ 1:28.22 67.¦
68. Schaal Steffen 1972 Filderstadt Best-Bike-Parts BurtTec 1:26.19,5 Sprungschan (51) Foto M-Hall 1912. ¦ 0.35 52.¦ 1:26.19 24.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Bischofberger Thomas 1970 Uhingen MRSC Ottenbach ----- ----- (16) Foto M-Hall ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Schmidt Markus 1987 Bad Saulgau Craft - Rocky Mountain TEAM ----- ----- (53) Foto M-Hall ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Reichart Matthias 1991 Scheidegg Stevens Schuber Team/RSC Auto ----- ----- (310) Foto M-Hall ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.