DS live
Please use our new start- & ranking portal


(16) Marathon Männer Hobby Master 4

Albstadt Bike Marathon 2017, Albstadt (D) - (16) Marathon Männer Hobby Master 4

Rang Name Jg Land Ort Team Zeit Rückstand Stnr Overall ¦ Sprintwertung ¦Sprungschanze ¦ Laufen ¦ Ziel ¦ ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Clas Erich 1951 Albstadt Team Bruddler SCO 3:36.58,3 ----- (283) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 191. ¦ 0.32 1.¦ 1:33.00 1.¦ 1:01.15 1.¦ 1:02.42 2.¦
2. Baier Hubert 1954 Riedlingen TSV Riedlingen 3:47.07,6 10.09,3 (3159) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 311. ¦ 0.48 17.¦ 1:44.01 8.¦ 1:02.12 2.¦ 1:00.54 1.¦
3. Kopp Rainer 1955 Oberndorf Specialized Concept Store Stut 3:50.02,9 13.04,6 (3021) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 353. ¦ 0.41 6.¦ 1:38.49 2.¦ 1:04.30 3.¦ 1:06.43 4.¦
4. Gehrig Karl 1954 CH-Frasnacht Krapf Bike Wave 3:52.20,6 15.22,3 (288) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 402. ¦ 0.43 10.¦ 1:39.01 3.¦ 1:05.44 6.¦ 1:07.34 7.¦
5. Löffler Norbert 1953 Freiburg GLASER Sulzburg 3:52.32,6 15.34,3 (217) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 405. ¦ 0.37 3.¦ 1:40.31 4.¦ 1:06.36 7.¦ 1:05.25 3.¦
6. Schaible Hans-Martin 1954 Gomadingen Spoichakiller Dapfen 3:55.09,4 18.11,1 (3097) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 445. ¦ 0.51 20.¦ 1:42.57 5.¦ 1:04.54 4.¦ 1:07.18 6.¦
7. Alber Peter 1952 Nusplingen Team ZAK-BIKE-TEAM 3:56.11,9 19.13,6 (2353) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 461. ¦ 0.41 8.¦ 1:43.56 7.¦ 1:05.20 5.¦ 1:06.55 5.¦
8. Kübler Peter 1956 Mössingen GEKO Racing / TV Onstmettingen 4:03.02,1 26.03,8 (3050) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 544. ¦ 0.51 19.¦ 1:43.10 6.¦ 1:07.21 8.¦ 1:12.30 9.¦
9. Schweiger Karl 1956 Grosselfingen GEKO Racing / TV Onstmettingen 4:13.20,4 36.22,1 (5208) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 680. ¦ 0.41 6.¦ 1:53.02 9.¦ 1:11.04 9.¦ 1:09.13 8.¦
10. Müller Robert 1955 Weissach Mountainbiker Flacht 4:25.38,4 48.40,1 (5059) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 881. ¦ 0.42 9.¦ 1:59.30 19.¦ 1:13.24 11.¦ 1:12.43 10.¦
11. Gänsdorfer Werner 1956 Albstadt Maler Lorch 4:28.26,4 51.28,1 (4061) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 922. ¦ 0.45 14.¦ 1:53.36 10.¦ 1:15.44 12.¦ 1:19.05 19.¦
12. Sauter Erwin 1950 Ingoldingen MTB-Team Sauter Mietkran 4:28.52,4 51.54,1 (3066) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 929. ¦ 0.53 27.¦ 1:57.09 15.¦ 1:17.10 14.¦ 1:14.32 12.¦
13. Stier Hubert 1952 Deilingen IBC DIMB Racing Team 4:28.55,7 51.57,4 (4084) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 931. ¦ 0.57 34.¦ 1:56.49 14.¦ 1:17.44 15.¦ 1:14.21 11.¦
14. Staehr Werner 1952 Uhldingen-Mühlhofen TSV Mühlhofen 4:30.57,7 53.59,4 (6189) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 959. ¦ 0.53 26.¦ 1:56.12 13.¦ 1:13.06 10.¦ 1:21.39 24.¦
15. Buck Günter 1956 Bad Urach Skizunft Bad Urach 4:32.46,7 55.48,4 (7096) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 991. ¦ 0.58 38.¦ 1:55.58 12.¦ 1:16.28 13.¦ 1:20.20 22.¦
16. Rohner Hans 1955 Stetten Team LöfflerBau 4:32.51,4 55.53,1 (6243) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 992. ¦ 0.54 29.¦ 1:55.38 11.¦ 1:19.27 19.¦ 1:17.45 16.¦
17. Linzmeier Gert 1955 Heubach 4:34.52,3 57.54,0 (5210) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1036. ¦ 0.43 12.¦ 1:57.24 16.¦ 1:17.53 16.¦ 1:19.34 20.¦
18. Münster Norbert 1948 Albstadt Ecurie REBI 4:34.54,3 57.56,0 (2059) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1037. ¦ 1.00 41.¦ 1:57.34 17.¦ 1:20.01 22.¦ 1:17.18 15.¦
19. Leuschner Manfred 1953 Albstadt GEKO Racing / TV Onstmettingen 4:36.42,2 59.43,9 (4127) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1059. ¦ 0.34 2.¦ 1:57.50 18.¦ 1:19.11 18.¦ 1:19.40 21.¦
20. Hofer Gerd-Otto 1952 Ludwigsburg Sportfreunde Starzeln 4:40.16,9 1:03.18,6 (5128) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1114. ¦ 0.58 39.¦ 2:05.16 24.¦ 1:19.28 20.¦ 1:15.32 13.¦
21. Wiechert Uwe 1956 Uhldingen-Mühlhofen Team LöfflerBau 4:42.14,1 1:05.15,8 (6253) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1148. ¦ 0.46 16.¦ 2:02.43 20.¦ 1:19.05 17.¦ 1:20.24 23.¦
22. Mauz Ehrenfried 1956 Deutschland Ecurie REBI 4:46.37,3 1:09.39,0 (2058) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1208. ¦ 0.56 32.¦ 2:08.14 31.¦ 1:19.54 21.¦ 1:18.28 18.¦
23. Sen Hasan 1956 Winterlingen Team Korn Recycling 4:48.43,9 1:11.45,6 (2281) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1231. ¦ 0.51 23.¦ 2:03.33 22.¦ 1:20.46 24.¦ 1:24.23 30.¦
24. Kolatschek Franz 1955 Albstadt TV Winterlingen 4:49.47,9 1:12.49,6 (5335) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1249. ¦ 1.03 44.¦ 2:09.59 38.¦ 1:23.12 27.¦ 1:16.36 14.¦
25. Diebold Ralf 1956 Burladingen Sportfreunde Starzeln 4:50.19,5 1:13.21,2 (5234) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1256. ¦ 0.57 34.¦ 2:06.06 26.¦ 1:26.18 32.¦ 1:17.54 17.¦
26. Henle Manfred 1955 Neuffen TB Neuffen 4:50.50,7 1:13.52,4 (5024) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1265. ¦ 1.14 58.¦ 2:05.19 25.¦ 1:22.03 25.¦ 1:23.27 27.¦
27. Poppel Rolf 1954 Hechingen Radfreunde Hechingen 4:54.03,8 1:17.05,5 (5041) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1299. ¦ 1.00 42.¦ 2:03.58 23.¦ 1:25.42 29.¦ 1:24.23 29.¦
28. Balmer Kurt 1956 Belp ASSA ABLOY Sicherheitstechnik 4:54.36,1 1:17.37,8 (2016) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1303. ¦ 0.53 25.¦ 2:08.20 32.¦ 1:23.52 28.¦ 1:22.23 26.¦
29. Gerstenecker Karl-Otto 1954 Meßstetten Team Bikezone Albstadt 4:54.39,2 1:17.40,9 (2234) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1304. ¦ 1.07 52.¦ 2:08.25 33.¦ 1:20.17 23.¦ 1:25.56 31.¦
30. Kreiß Werner 1955 Bönnigheim Kreiß on wheels 4:55.22,0 1:18.23,7 (4080) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1318. ¦ 0.50 18.¦ 2:06.07 27.¦ 1:22.32 26.¦ 1:26.42 32.¦
31. Seeger Stefan 1954 Deutschland Team Mayer und Cie 5:02.15,4 1:25.17,1 (2300) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1398. ¦ 0.51 21.¦ 2:08.10 30.¦ 1:25.47 30.¦ 1:28.17 35.¦
32. Krimmel Hartmut 1954 Albstadt 5:04.20,7 1:27.22,4 (7184) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1424. ¦ 1.05 51.¦ 2:15.59 48.¦ 1:26.16 31.¦ 1:22.04 25.¦
33. Schädle-Horn Bernhard 1956 Balingen Fairtreter 5:06.57,3 1:29.59,0 (6093) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1452. ¦ 0.53 28.¦ 2:08.29 34.¦ 1:27.14 34.¦ 1:31.13 37.¦
34. Sommer Ernst 1953 CH-Remigen Sennhüttenbiker 5:07.29,6 1:30.31,3 (6154) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1463. ¦ 1.04 46.¦ 2:07.44 29.¦ 1:27.57 36.¦ 1:31.47 39.¦
35. Haasis Walter 1955 Stockach Regine IQ Stingel Racing 5:08.29,9 1:31.31,6 (2083) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1466. ¦ 0.40 4.¦ 2:14.54 43.¦ 1:29.45 43.¦ 1:23.49 28.¦
36. Hipp Gottfried 1953 Neuhausen ob Eck 5:08.40,5 1:31.42,2 (7032) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1469. ¦ 0.57 36.¦ 2:09.53 37.¦ 1:28.52 39.¦ 1:29.55 36.¦
37. Bitzer Hans Walter 1947 Winterlingen Team Alber 5:09.12,7 1:32.14,4 (2165) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1475. ¦ 0.55 30.¦ 2:13.14 42.¦ 1:28.13 37.¦ 1:27.44 33.¦
38. Munderich Günter 1950 Hechingen Gymnasaium Ebingen , bitte Sta 5:09.15,8 1:32.17,5 (6129) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1476. ¦ 1.08 53.¦ 2:11.17 40.¦ 1:26.33 33.¦ 1:31.25 38.¦
39. Schindler Karl-Heinz 1955 Haigerloch FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 5:11.16,2 1:34.17,9 (7248) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1493. ¦ 0.44 13.¦ 2:09.37 36.¦ 1:29.27 41.¦ 1:32.11 40.¦
40. Walz Manfred 1956 Veringenstadt NAWA 5:12.21,9 1:35.23,6 (4245) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1504. ¦ 0.52 24.¦ 2:06.37 28.¦ 1:27.41 35.¦ 1:38.02 53.¦
41. Sämann Peter 1952 Albstadt GEKO Racing / TV Onstmettingen 5:15.52,1 1:38.53,8 (6047) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1537. ¦ 1.05 49.¦ 2:03.08 21.¦ 1:35.27 49.¦ 1:37.16 50.¦
42. Beck Karl-Friedrich 1955 Albstadt Team Korn Recycling 5:18.33,0 1:41.34,7 (2255) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1568. ¦ 1.13 56.¦ 2:11.32 41.¦ 1:32.02 45.¦ 1:34.58 45.¦
43. Braun Lorenz 1956 Stetten Team LöfflerBau 5:19.19,5 1:42.21,2 (7164) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1577. ¦ 0.43 10.¦ 2:10.01 39.¦ 1:32.57 46.¦ 1:36.21 49.¦
44. Duttlinger Jürgen 1955 Schömberg Team Mabitz 5:20.10,3 1:43.12,0 (7112) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1590. ¦ 0.59 40.¦ 2:15.20 46.¦ 1:30.27 44.¦ 1:34.22 44.¦
45. Eydner Reinhold 1955 Deutschland Next Generation 5:20.15,8 1:43.17,5 (8168) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1593. ¦ 1.13 57.¦ 2:23.31 54.¦ 1:28.52 40.¦ 1:27.52 34.¦
46. Mannhardt Jürgen 1952 Albstadt Team Bikezone Albstadt 5:24.20,4 1:47.22,1 (2365) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1629. ¦ 0.45 14.¦ 2:15.19 45.¦ 1:35.15 48.¦ 1:33.44 41.¦
47. Leins Alfred 1947 Albstadt TEAM mabitz 5:24.54,2 1:47.55,9 (6076) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1633. ¦ 1.14 58.¦ 2:09.31 35.¦ 1:41.18 56.¦ 1:34.04 43.¦
48. Schaarschmidt Ulrich 1948 Winterlingen LG Winterlingen 5:25.15,8 1:48.17,5 (6104) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1636. ¦ 1.01 43.¦ 2:15.05 44.¦ 1:34.49 47.¦ 1:35.20 46.¦
49. Feist Klaus 1944 Albstadt Team Alber 5:26.20,0 1:49.21,7 (2174) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1645. ¦ 1.05 50.¦ 2:19.24 52.¦ 1:29.28 42.¦ 1:37.26 52.¦
50. Pfeffer Gerhardt 1954 Haigerloch FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 5:30.19,7 1:53.21,4 (7021) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1668. ¦ 1.03 45.¦ 2:17.28 50.¦ 1:37.02 52.¦ 1:35.49 47.¦
51. Schmitz Norbert 1956 Albstadt A Team SMS Maschinenbau 5:31.21,3 1:54.23,0 (7051) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1675. ¦ 0.55 31.¦ 2:15.25 47.¦ 1:35.44 50.¦ 1:40.10 56.¦
52. Reiber Rainer 1954 Albstadt Team Steinmeyer 5:35.50,3 1:58.52,0 (2335) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1706. ¦ 0.40 5.¦ 2:26.24 57.¦ 1:28.16 38.¦ 1:41.10 57.¦
53. Oelschläger Gerhard 1955 Leonberg LEWA GmbH 5:37.42,8 2:00.44,5 (8076) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1718. ¦ 0.51 21.¦ 2:23.45 55.¦ 1:40.05 54.¦ 1:33.51 42.¦
54. Weber Werner 1948 CH-Messstetten Team Polizei 5:38.03,3 2:01.05,0 (8017) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1722. ¦ 0.57 37.¦ 2:18.34 51.¦ 1:36.33 51.¦ 1:42.55 58.¦
55. Kreinberger Joachim 1953 Reutlingen 5:40.43,4 2:03.45,1 (7152) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1736. ¦ 1.04 48.¦ 2:22.04 53.¦ 1:41.20 57.¦ 1:37.18 51.¦
56. König Wilfried 1954 Albstadt Albstadtwerke 5:51.26,1 2:14.27,8 (8190) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1782. ¦ 1.26 64.¦ 2:25.37 56.¦ 1:40.15 55.¦ 1:45.32 59.¦
57. Augustin Alberto 1956 Meßstetten 5:51.47,0 2:14.48,7 (8106) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1785. ¦ 1.17 61.¦ 2:35.56 62.¦ 1:39.32 53.¦ 1:36.17 48.¦
58. Mauthe Werner 1955 Albstadt TEAM mabitz 5:55.01,5 2:18.03,2 (8005) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1804. ¦ 1.17 60.¦ 2:29.07 59.¦ 1:47.37 59.¦ 1:38.17 54.¦
59. Tomaszewski Peter 1951 Althengstett 6:04.18,8 2:27.20,5 (7027) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1835. ¦ 1.11 54.¦ 2:26.50 58.¦ 1:43.37 58.¦ 1:53.51 60.¦
60. Amann Lothar 1948 Albstadt Die Gipfelstürmer 6:07.17,2 2:30.18,9 (6148) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1841. ¦ 1.12 55.¦ 2:35.17 61.¦ 1:52.03 60.¦ 1:39.57 55.¦
61. Schuster Werner 1951 Gärtringen RV Gärtringen 6:16.00,3 2:39.02,0 (7261) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1858. ¦ 0.56 32.¦ 2:17.05 49.¦ 2:01.22 62.¦ 1:57.31 61.¦
62. Kaiser Heinz 1953 Stuttgart 4:52.39,7 Laufen (5165) Foto M-Hall 1906. ¦ 1.04 47.¦ 2:52.02 65.¦ 2:00.36 61.¦ ---- ----¦
63. Epple Fritz 1951 Reutlingen ElringKlinger 4:57.49,7 Laufen (7228) Foto M-Hall 1907. ¦ 1.31 65.¦ 2:51.13 64.¦ 2:06.36 63.¦ ---- ----¦
64. Letzgus Albert 1951 Rottenburg Trailsurfer 2:30.28,9 Sprungschan (6107) Foto M-Hall 1959. ¦ 1.21 62.¦ 2:30.28 60.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
65. Hansjosten Edgar 1954 Karlsruhe Knotenpunkt 2:44.37,1 Sprungschan (8043) Foto M-Hall 1973. ¦ 1.24 63.¦ 2:44.37 63.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Haller Hans-Martin 1949 Albstadt Ecurie REBI ----- ----- (2055) Foto M-Hall ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.