DS live
Please use our new start- & ranking portal


(15) Marathon Männer Hobby Master 3

Albstadt Bike Marathon 2017, Albstadt (D) - (15) Marathon Männer Hobby Master 3

Rang Name Jg Land Ort Team Zeit Rückstand Stnr Overall ¦ Sprintwertung ¦Sprungschanze ¦ Laufen ¦ Ziel ¦ ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Jäger Andreas 1966 Illmensee SV Illmensee MTB 3:10.42,1 ----- (113) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 31. ¦ 0.24 5.¦ 1:26.09 1.¦ 53.29 1.¦ 51.02 2.¦
2. Fünfer Harry 1964 Dotternhausen 5er Brüder 3:12.15,2 1.33,1 (82) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 36. ¦ 0.33 33.¦ 1:27.55 4.¦ 54.43 4.¦ 49.36 1.¦
3. Beck Jörg 1966 Sonnenbühl SV Erpfingen 3:18.22,8 7.40,7 (89) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 58. ¦ 0.30 17.¦ 1:27.52 3.¦ 54.35 3.¦ 55.54 7.¦
4. Bächle Augustin 1966 Hausach RSV Fischerbach (Ritzelrocker) 3:20.05,7 9.23,6 (186) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 65. ¦ 0.35 62.¦ 1:27.58 5.¦ 54.31 2.¦ 57.35 14.¦
5. Haug Achim 1965 Albstadt EXPOLINE-radhaus winterlingen 3:20.33,5 9.51,4 (128) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 66. ¦ 0.25 8.¦ 1:30.41 6.¦ 56.08 6.¦ 53.44 4.¦
6. Heyde Jürgen 1963 Bad Säckingen toMotion racing by black tusk 3:24.25,2 13.43,1 (107) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 92. ¦ 0.34 47.¦ 1:30.43 8.¦ 56.35 7.¦ 57.06 11.¦
7. Lange Thomas 1966 Mehrstetten WSV Mehrstetten Bike Team 3:24.31,7 13.49,6 (105) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 94. ¦ 0.30 19.¦ 1:30.42 7.¦ 57.30 9.¦ 56.18 8.¦
8. Gehring Christian 1966 Wertach Team Steinmeyer 3:25.57,0 15.14,9 (257) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 98. ¦ 0.30 16.¦ 1:31.33 13.¦ 57.32 11.¦ 56.51 9.¦
9. Rupp Gernot 1963 Dotternhausen Team AAT Alber 3:26.41,9 15.59,8 (154) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 103. ¦ 0.34 47.¦ 1:30.44 9.¦ 1:03.01 55.¦ 52.56 3.¦
10. Sanzi André 1966 Lichtenstein TV Unterhausen 3:27.01,1 16.19,0 (132) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 104. ¦ 0.28 15.¦ 1:31.33 12.¦ 57.31 10.¦ 57.56 15.¦
11. Karkos Udo 1964 Straßberg Gonso-Rawoflex-Team/RSG Zoller 3:27.23,3 16.41,2 (91) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 110. ¦ 0.36 72.¦ 1:31.31 10.¦ 58.58 14.¦ 56.52 10.¦
12. Dinser Klaus 1957 Spaichingen Spaichingen 3:27.36,5 16.54,4 (200) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 114. ¦ 0.34 42.¦ 1:34.09 20.¦ 58.14 12.¦ 55.12 5.¦
13. Gaiser Robert 1964 Nesselwang Team Steinmeyer 3:29.54,0 19.11,9 (225) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 131. ¦ 0.35 54.¦ 1:31.53 14.¦ 59.50 18.¦ 58.10 16.¦
14. Fenske Michael 1958 Laufenburg RSV Bad Säckingen 3:30.47,5 20.05,4 (111) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 132. ¦ 0.34 38.¦ 1:34.11 21.¦ 58.14 13.¦ 58.21 17.¦
15. Fehrle Wolfgang 1963 Dettingen Drechslerei Beck 3:31.13,1 20.31,0 (3029) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 133. ¦ 0.32 28.¦ 1:33.00 18.¦ 57.01 8.¦ 1:01.10 41.¦
16. Matthes Jochen 1964 Albstadt Schwörer Haus Bike-Team 3:31.53,3 21.11,2 (315) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 137. ¦ 0.35 61.¦ 1:37.13 36.¦ 59.04 15.¦ 55.35 6.¦
17. Kesenheimer Richard 1964 Horb Team Korn Recycling 3:34.11,1 23.29,0 (2261) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 158. ¦ 0.26 10.¦ 1:37.09 33.¦ 59.52 19.¦ 57.09 12.¦
18. Huber Uwe 1966 Dürnau 3:34.25,4 23.43,3 (3011) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 162. ¦ 0.23 4.¦ 1:33.09 19.¦ 1:01.21 30.¦ 59.55 29.¦
19. Hagg Martin 1962 Wannweil KoppaMala e.V. 3:34.46,2 24.04,1 (284) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 169. ¦ 0.37 82.¦ 1:37.13 35.¦ 1:00.11 21.¦ 57.21 13.¦
20. Wacker Ewald 1959 Kappel-Grafenhausen team-speedzone.de 3:35.33,1 24.51,0 (167) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 175. ¦ 0.40 115.¦ 1:36.15 30.¦ 59.33 17.¦ 59.43 28.¦
21. Riepl Bodo 1966 Pfaffenhofen an der Roth TSV 1847 Weissenhorn 3:35.34,6 24.52,5 (3030) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 176. ¦ 0.35 51.¦ 1:34.36 23.¦ 1:00.12 22.¦ 1:00.45 36.¦
22. Hafermann Ralf 1963 Steinmauern RSG Ried Rastatt 3:35.44,9 25.02,8 (244) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 180. ¦ 0.35 67.¦ 1:36.08 29.¦ 1:00.44 28.¦ 58.52 22.¦
23. Trapp Gottfried 1965 Frankenthal RIG-Vorderpfalz 3:36.10,4 25.28,3 (193) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 185. ¦ 0.43 157.¦ 1:34.31 22.¦ 1:01.16 29.¦ 1:00.22 31.¦
24. Baumann Karlheinz 1964 Winterlingen ABI-Sicherheitssysteme 3:36.48,9 26.06,8 (160) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 188. ¦ 0.33 33.¦ 1:37.08 32.¦ 1:00.27 25.¦ 59.13 25.¦
25. Wössner Jörg 1963 Bad Säckingen RSV Trompeter Bad Säckingen 3:36.49,6 26.07,5 (131) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 189. ¦ 0.35 56.¦ 1:31.54 15.¦ 1:02.53 50.¦ 1:02.01 49.¦
26. Neipp Klaus 1966 Trossingen SV Trossingen 3:37.03,1 26.21,0 (110) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 195. ¦ 0.38 99.¦ 1:37.18 37.¦ 1:00.19 23.¦ 59.24 27.¦
27. Schwieder Marcus 1959 Albstadt EXPOLINE-radhaus winterlingen 3:37.30,3 26.48,2 (96) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 199. ¦ 0.34 44.¦ 1:38.47 45.¦ 1:00.10 20.¦ 58.32 19.¦
28. Stucke Klaus 1966 Herrenberg Vfl Herrenberg 3:38.30,4 27.48,3 (3144) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 203. ¦ 0.36 68.¦ 1:35.24 25.¦ 1:00.27 24.¦ 1:02.39 55.¦
29. Wyler Adrian 1965 CH-Truttikon Rheinfall Neuhausen 3:38.49,4 28.07,3 (3116) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 207. ¦ 0.35 64.¦ 1:37.12 34.¦ 1:02.30 44.¦ 59.06 24.¦
30. Butz Erhard 1966 Unterensingen SC-Unterensingen 3:39.31,1 28.49,0 (3271) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 216. ¦ 0.36 75.¦ 1:40.19 61.¦ 1:00.43 27.¦ 58.27 18.¦
31. Eppler Klaus 1961 Meßstetten Vo dr Alb ra /TSV Meßstetten 3:39.31,9 28.49,8 (152) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 217. ¦ 0.43 155.¦ 1:36.43 31.¦ 1:02.05 35.¦ 1:00.43 35.¦
32. Röthlisberger Marcel 1964 CH-Frauenfeld Fehr Velos 3:39.59,1 29.17,0 (3209) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 222. ¦ 0.41 135.¦ 1:44.52 111.¦ 55.05 5.¦ 1:00.01 30.¦
33. Kieninger Jürgen 1961 St. Georgen 3:40.02,1 29.20,0 (263) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 225. ¦ 0.32 26.¦ 1:38.20 42.¦ 1:00.39 26.¦ 1:01.02 40.¦
34. Menne Werner 1965 Dotternhausen Wagner Glas- und Metallbau 3:41.48,0 31.05,9 (6172) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 238. ¦ 0.33 31.¦ 1:40.43 65.¦ 1:02.28 43.¦ 58.36 20.¦
35. Schneider Horst 1965 Balingen EDEKA C+C großmarkt 3:42.56,2 32.14,1 (303) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 254. ¦ 0.35 56.¦ 1:38.53 47.¦ 1:02.52 49.¦ 1:01.11 42.¦
36. Rohner Urs 1966 Deutschland Ecurie REBI 3:43.08,6 32.26,5 (258) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 257. ¦ 0.38 96.¦ 1:32.22 16.¦ 1:02.06 36.¦ 1:08.39 122.¦
37. Eith Peter 1962 Pfullingen Team Axel Schäfer / Vfl Pfulli 3:43.26,1 32.44,0 (266) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 259. ¦ 0.35 59.¦ 1:36.00 28.¦ 1:04.08 69.¦ 1:03.17 61.¦
38. Reimold Dieter 1960 Balingen Schuler Präzisionstechnik 3:43.40,3 32.58,2 (6323) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 261. ¦ 0.37 86.¦ 1:41.38 71.¦ 1:02.58 54.¦ 59.03 23.¦
39. Bosch Wolfgang 1964 Gräfelfing Team Willi-Mayer Häuser fürs L 3:43.54,2 33.12,1 (218) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 263. ¦ 0.36 72.¦ 1:40.14 59.¦ 1:03.16 59.¦ 1:00.23 32.¦
40. Dengler Uwe 1964 Albstadt Team Bruddler SCO 3:44.00,9 33.18,8 (182) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 264. ¦ 0.34 38.¦ 1:35.28 26.¦ 1:04.10 70.¦ 1:04.22 75.¦
41. Wetzstein Jens 1958 Warthausen SV Birkenhard 3:44.06,7 33.24,6 (3242) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 265. ¦ 0.42 142.¦ 1:42.12 75.¦ 1:02.35 45.¦ 59.18 26.¦
42. Stingel Uwe 1965 Meßstetten FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 3:44.15,9 33.33,8 (228) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 267. ¦ 0.42 144.¦ 1:39.01 51.¦ 1:02.14 40.¦ 1:02.59 58.¦
43. Vöhringer Michael 1965 Hohenstein Meidelstetten Schwörer Haus Bike-Team 3:44.16,3 33.34,2 (204) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 269. ¦ 0.37 87.¦ 1:38.37 43.¦ 1:02.11 38.¦ 1:03.27 63.¦
44. Hörmann Peter 1966 Ingoldingen MTB-Team Sauter Mietkran 3:44.26,0 33.43,9 (236) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 270. ¦ 0.30 19.¦ 1:37.47 39.¦ 1:02.54 51.¦ 1:03.44 64.¦
45. Petek Daniel 1964 Radolfzell Zweirad Joos Radolfzell 3:44.26,7 33.44,6 (216) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 271. ¦ 0.46 199.¦ 1:34.53 24.¦ 1:01.50 33.¦ 1:07.43 110.¦
46. Beer Jörg 1966 Schorndorf Freeride Mountain NORCO 3:44.29,5 33.47,4 (3126) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 272. ¦ 0.24 6.¦ 1:37.30 38.¦ 1:01.23 31.¦ 1:05.35 88.¦
47. Gern Jochen 1961 Pfullingen 3:44.30,2 33.48,1 (3156) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 273. ¦ 0.37 76.¦ 1:40.07 58.¦ 1:03.08 58.¦ 1:01.14 43.¦
48. Rickenbach Wisi 1960 CH-Oppikon biketeam regio frauenfeld 3:44.47,8 34.05,7 (3125) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 280. ¦ 0.37 79.¦ 1:40.40 64.¦ 1:02.13 39.¦ 1:01.53 47.¦
49. Möck Eberhard 1966 Sonnenbühl Killertal Rider 3:44.59,6 34.17,5 (3016) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 282. ¦ 0.19 2.¦ 1:38.05 40.¦ 1:03.45 63.¦ 1:03.09 60.¦
50. Hermann Roland 1964 Neuffen TB Neuffen 3:45.37,5 34.55,4 (205) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 288. ¦ 0.32 27.¦ 1:39.12 54.¦ 1:02.07 37.¦ 1:04.16 73.¦
51. Bronner Erolf 1962 Münsingen SPFR Dottingen 3:45.50,9 35.08,8 (3193) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 291. ¦ 0.38 98.¦ 1:38.50 46.¦ 1:03.04 56.¦ 1:03.56 67.¦
52. Liedtke Jochen 1966 Hirrlingen Liedtke Autowaschcenter 3:46.01,6 35.19,5 (4238) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 293. ¦ 0.46 208.¦ 1:41.52 73.¦ 1:02.42 47.¦ 1:01.26 44.¦
53. Stauber Hans-Jürgen 1966 Kaufbeuren RSC Auto Brosch Kempten 3:46.19,5 35.37,4 (198) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 298. ¦ 0.35 64.¦ 1:31.31 10.¦ 1:02.03 34.¦ 1:12.44 155.¦
54. Reichenberger Bernhard 1962 Albstadt Ecurie REBI 3:46.22,5 35.40,4 (282) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 300. ¦ 0.38 99.¦ 1:42.27 78.¦ 1:01.46 32.¦ 1:02.08 51.¦
55. Guethe Cedric 1965 Balingen Physiotherapie Eyach Zentrum 3:46.22,8 35.40,7 (109) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 301. ¦ 0.36 70.¦ 1:35.58 27.¦ 1:02.55 53.¦ 1:07.28 107.¦
56. Gaiser Jörg 1962 Baiersbronn TV Baiersbronn 3:46.52,7 36.10,6 (5315) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 308. ¦ 0.41 138.¦ 1:41.44 72.¦ 1:02.16 41.¦ 1:02.52 57.¦
57. Reichert Thomas 1960 Rohrdorf Vitalis Nagold 3:47.08,3 36.26,2 (3164) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 312. ¦ 0.26 9.¦ 1:42.52 85.¦ 1:05.29 89.¦ 58.46 21.¦
58. Maag Stefan 1965 Albstadt RSG Zollern-Alb `82 Albstadt e 3:47.34,4 36.52,3 (3122) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 317. ¦ 0.38 93.¦ 1:40.38 63.¦ 1:04.35 74.¦ 1:02.20 53.¦
59. Lohmüller Ralf 1966 Burladingen #girlsbikeaction guys 3:47.42,8 37.00,7 (202) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 319. ¦ 0.41 124.¦ 1:41.24 70.¦ 1:03.45 64.¦ 1:02.32 54.¦
60. Heim Michael 1960 Albstadt SG Deutsche Bank / team x-bike 3:47.43,2 37.01,1 (3052) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 320. ¦ 0.28 14.¦ 1:42.46 84.¦ 1:04.07 67.¦ 1:00.49 38.¦
61. Hänsel Ralph 1964 Hechingen Geno Bike Team Raiffeisenbank 3:47.55,1 37.13,0 (3263) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 321. ¦ 0.40 117.¦ 1:42.21 76.¦ 1:04.54 79.¦ 1:00.39 34.¦
62. Malchow Moritz 1966 Obersulm 3:48.10,6 37.28,5 (262) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 325. ¦ 0.39 109.¦ 1:39.00 50.¦ 1:02.51 48.¦ 1:06.19 93.¦
63. Volk Rainer 1966 Sigmaringen TEAM-IMNAUER.de 3:48.12,0 37.29,9 (170) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 326. ¦ 0.44 175.¦ 1:39.03 53.¦ 1:03.51 65.¦ 1:05.16 84.¦
64. Lohbeck Tilman 1966 Kusterdingen Stadtwerke Tübingen 3:48.27,0 37.44,9 (4026) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 328. ¦ 0.43 161.¦ 1:44.07 100.¦ 1:03.24 62.¦ 1:00.54 39.¦
65. Genz Wolfgang 1962 Albstadt Team Bruddler SCO 3:48.31,1 37.49,0 (159) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 330. ¦ 0.31 23.¦ 1:42.37 82.¦ 1:04.04 66.¦ 1:01.48 46.¦
66. Denicolo Franz 1962 I-St.Lorenzen (BZ) ASSA ABLOY Sicherheitstechnik 3:49.10,4 38.28,3 (2023) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 338. ¦ 0.25 7.¦ 1:38.08 41.¦ 1:05.27 88.¦ 1:05.35 87.¦
67. Nonnenmann Daniel 1966 Ostfildern Maler Lorch 3:49.42,7 39.00,6 (4011) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 348. ¦ 0.41 123.¦ 1:39.02 52.¦ 1:02.55 52.¦ 1:07.45 111.¦
68. Krebs Frank 1965 Deutschland A Team SMS Maschinenbau 3:50.13,1 39.31,0 (4068) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 355. ¦ 0.32 25.¦ 1:44.46 110.¦ 1:04.57 80.¦ 1:00.28 33.¦
69. Stickelmayer Bernd 1964 Tübingen Stadtwerke Tübingen 3:50.17,5 39.35,4 (3256) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 357. ¦ 0.35 60.¦ 1:40.04 57.¦ 1:04.38 75.¦ 1:05.34 86.¦
70. Schuster Thomas 1961 Esslingen BSG Festo 3:50.20,6 39.38,5 (3010) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 359. ¦ 0.33 35.¦ 1:45.28 114.¦ 1:03.17 60.¦ 1:01.34 45.¦
71. Kranz Esko 1966 Radolfzell Radolfzell 3:50.26,7 39.44,6 (157) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 363. ¦ 0.40 114.¦ 1:42.00 74.¦ 1:04.39 76.¦ 1:03.46 65.¦
72. Maas Dieter 1959 Ostfildern SG Stern Stuttgart 3:50.40,3 39.58,2 (3046) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 364. ¦ 0.48 249.¦ 1:39.41 55.¦ 1:06.12 101.¦ 1:04.46 77.¦
73. Bausch Karl-Peter 1960 Albstadt RSG Zollern-Alb `82 Albstadt e 3:50.49,7 40.07,6 (209) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 366. ¦ 0.42 151.¦ 1:40.59 68.¦ 1:04.44 77.¦ 1:05.05 81.¦
74. Huber Michael 1966 Dußlingen TEAM-IMNAUER.de 3:51.01,0 40.18,9 (2154) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 373. ¦ 0.38 89.¦ 1:38.54 48.¦ 1:05.34 90.¦ 1:06.32 98.¦
75. Klein Norbert 1966 Albstadt Malerbetrieb Norbert Klein 3:51.04,6 40.22,5 (4035) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 375. ¦ 0.34 45.¦ 1:44.40 108.¦ 1:04.16 71.¦ 1:02.08 51.¦
76. Marti Georges 1958 Othmarsingen Uli Rottlers Pedal 3:51.17,5 40.35,4 (3148) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 378. ¦ 0.44 179.¦ 1:39.43 56.¦ 1:02.41 46.¦ 1:08.52 125.¦
77. Hausner Josef 1961 Germering ABI-Sicherheitssysteme 3:51.23,8 40.41,7 (2005) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 384. ¦ 0.45 194.¦ 1:40.53 67.¦ 1:04.07 68.¦ 1:06.23 95.¦
78. Bergelt Ralf 1964 Annaberg-Buchholz SACS Boysen Aerospace Group 3:51.52,9 41.10,8 (3162) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 390. ¦ 0.42 148.¦ 1:45.44 118.¦ 1:05.21 84.¦ 1:00.46 37.¦
79. Faigle Armin 1963 Albstadt 3:51.53,7 41.11,6 (6233) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 391. ¦ 0.34 43.¦ 1:42.34 80.¦ 1:05.19 83.¦ 1:04.00 68.¦
80. Rombach Winfried 1965 Stetten Team Korn Recycling 3:52.23,0 41.40,9 (2276) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 403. ¦ 0.44 174.¦ 1:40.16 60.¦ 1:07.18 115.¦ 1:04.47 78.¦
81. Haas Arnold 1959 Stockach SZ Stockach 3:52.31,7 41.49,6 (235) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 404. ¦ 0.40 120.¦ 1:42.39 83.¦ 1:05.45 95.¦ 1:04.07 70.¦
82. Schneck Wolfgang 1961 Sindelfingen SG Stern Sindelfingen 3:53.10,8 42.28,7 (4083) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 412. ¦ 0.36 69.¦ 1:42.57 87.¦ 1:06.12 103.¦ 1:04.00 69.¦
83. Stahl Thomas 1966 Schwaigen RSG Werdenfels 3:53.31,6 42.49,5 (3123) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 415. ¦ 0.46 199.¦ 1:42.36 81.¦ 1:03.18 61.¦ 1:07.37 109.¦
84. Kleiner Jürgen 1960 Neuffen TB Neuffen 3:53.35,6 42.53,5 (3018) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 417. ¦ 0.47 224.¦ 1:42.58 88.¦ 1:05.22 85.¦ 1:05.15 83.¦
85. Pfefferle Bernd 1962 Münstertal Münstertal 3:53.51,5 43.09,4 (3086) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 422. ¦ 0.38 89.¦ 1:38.39 44.¦ 1:02.28 42.¦ 1:12.43 154.¦
86. Maljanowski Roman 1965 Bitz Möbel Lebherz Team 3:53.58,4 43.16,3 (3172) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 423. ¦ 0.46 218.¦ 1:42.28 79.¦ 1:05.00 81.¦ 1:06.29 97.¦
87. Pabst Bernd 1965 Albstadt IDEAL Health 3:54.39,5 43.57,4 (95) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 433. ¦ 0.35 56.¦ 1:42.23 77.¦ 1:06.42 111.¦ 1:05.33 85.¦
88. Scheinost Martin 1963 Bühlertann SC Bühlertann 3:54.44,7 44.02,6 (3179) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 434. ¦ 0.37 85.¦ 1:44.15 101.¦ 1:05.22 86.¦ 1:05.06 82.¦
89. Steigert Günter 1962 Emmendingen MTB Suedbaden e.V. 3:54.59,1 44.17,0 (5191) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 439. ¦ 0.47 231.¦ 1:43.58 98.¦ 1:03.06 57.¦ 1:07.54 114.¦
90. Fleig Thomas 1964 Baiersbronn TV Klosterreichenbach 3:55.01,6 44.19,5 (6023) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 440. ¦ 0.46 220.¦ 1:46.44 128.¦ 1:04.24 72.¦ 1:03.52 66.¦
91. Gronegger Helmut 1959 Odelzhausen Odelzhausen grüßt Albstadt 3:55.03,2 44.21,1 (3174) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 441. ¦ 0.44 165.¦ 1:43.41 94.¦ 1:05.45 94.¦ 1:05.36 89.¦
92. Belser Hans-Jürgen 1965 Mössingen Micha's Radladen 3:55.06,0 44.23,9 (3074) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 442. ¦ 0.35 51.¦ 1:38.57 49.¦ 1:07.50 119.¦ 1:08.18 120.¦
93. Grom Gerhard 1966 Mengen Regine IQ Stingel Racing 3:55.08,5 44.26,4 (2082) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 443. ¦ 0.45 189.¦ 1:46.25 125.¦ 1:05.53 96.¦ 1:02.49 56.¦
94. Jerke Klaus 1966 St. Georgen JLCK 3:55.39,0 44.56,9 (3180) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 452. ¦ 0.33 32.¦ 1:44.46 109.¦ 1:04.30 73.¦ 1:06.22 94.¦
95. Schweitzer Thomas 1966 Hechingen EDEKA C+C großmarkt 3:55.45,2 45.03,1 (3314) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 453. ¦ 0.36 71.¦ 1:45.57 120.¦ 1:05.06 82.¦ 1:04.41 76.¦
96. Mast-Sindlinger Bernhard 1966 Albstadt GONSO-Rawoflex-Team/RSG Zoller 3:56.00,0 45.17,9 (3110) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 457. ¦ 0.40 117.¦ 1:46.03 121.¦ 1:05.34 91.¦ 1:04.22 74.¦
97. Bernskoetter Georg 1960 Holzgerlingen Wintersurvival 3:56.10,2 45.28,1 (3244) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 460. ¦ 0.40 120.¦ 1:46.27 126.¦ 1:06.24 106.¦ 1:03.17 62.¦
98. Sebastian Michael 1966 Esslingen SG Stern 3:56.16,8 45.34,7 (3248) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 462. ¦ 0.46 210.¦ 1:54.44 207.¦ 59.28 16.¦ 1:02.04 50.¦
99. Roth Manfred 1959 Balingen Huber Masche 3:56.23,7 45.41,6 (3276) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 464. ¦ 0.35 55.¦ 1:43.45 95.¦ 1:06.11 100.¦ 1:06.26 96.¦
100. Leibfritz Thomas 1966 Sonnenbühl Kraichgau Triathlon 3:57.13,8 46.31,7 (5338) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 470. ¦ 0.38 93.¦ 1:47.15 137.¦ 1:05.44 93.¦ 1:04.14 72.¦
101. Poganatz Gottfried 1961 Ostelsheim VfL Ostelsheim 3:57.20,1 46.38,0 (3158) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 474. ¦ 0.41 135.¦ 1:43.05 90.¦ 1:06.22 105.¦ 1:07.52 113.¦
102. Frech Eberhard 1959 Kirchheim unter Teck SV Reudern 3:57.28,9 46.46,8 (4044) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 476. ¦ 0.50 271.¦ 1:47.14 136.¦ 1:05.24 87.¦ 1:04.50 80.¦
103. Tham Wolfgang 1964 Stuttgart Black Speedster 3:58.00,0 47.17,9 (3206) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 485. ¦ 0.48 238.¦ 1:44.30 105.¦ 1:06.04 98.¦ 1:07.25 106.¦
104. Weise Hansjörg 1962 Albstadt Radhaus Winterlingen 3:58.00,7 47.18,6 (3024) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 486. ¦ 0.34 36.¦ 1:43.31 91.¦ 1:06.55 112.¦ 1:07.34 108.¦
105. Engl Jürgen 1966 Remseck am Neckar 3:58.03,3 47.21,2 (3034) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 488. ¦ 0.39 104.¦ 1:44.25 103.¦ 1:07.36 117.¦ 1:06.01 92.¦
106. Gauss Joachim 1966 Burladingen Albrad Killertal Rider 3:58.04,9 47.22,8 (3237) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 490. ¦ 0.48 235.¦ 1:48.23 151.¦ 1:06.32 107.¦ 1:03.09 59.¦
107. Ziegler Wolfgang 1964 Albstadt SCO Team Feuerwehr 3:58.05,9 47.23,8 (2109) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 491. ¦ 0.39 107.¦ 1:41.10 69.¦ 1:07.19 116.¦ 1:09.36 130.¦
108. Swierczinski Hans-Jürgen 1965 Horb Speed-Dubbaler 3:58.50,6 48.08,5 (3203) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 498. ¦ 0.55 329.¦ 1:44.04 99.¦ 1:06.41 110.¦ 1:08.04 116.¦
109. Lechler Jürgen 1966 Albstadt Weisshaupt Logistik 3:59.00,5 48.18,4 (277) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 499. ¦ 0.34 45.¦ 1:40.36 62.¦ 1:11.42 161.¦ 1:06.42 99.¦
110. Krauss Markus 1965 Neckartailfingen TSV Neckartenzlingen 3:59.29,3 48.47,2 (4008) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 502. ¦ 0.38 89.¦ 1:43.36 92.¦ 1:06.12 102.¦ 1:09.40 132.¦
111. Sauter Andreas 1965 Schömberg TG Schömberg 4:00.29,6 49.47,5 (3205) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 509. ¦ 0.34 50.¦ 1:40.50 66.¦ 1:06.39 109.¦ 1:13.00 160.¦
112. König Dieter 1957 F-Ertingen 4:00.33,4 49.51,3 (3138) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 511. ¦ 0.50 271.¦ 1:44.31 106.¦ 1:06.16 104.¦ 1:09.44 133.¦
113. Alber Frank 1964 Dettingen an der Erms Team Bruddler/TSV Dettingen 4:00.43,5 50.01,4 (2252) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 514. ¦ 0.58 365.¦ 1:43.40 93.¦ 1:05.55 97.¦ 1:11.08 141.¦
114. Liebemann Karl-Heinz 1963 Stuttgart RSV Stuttgart-Vaihingen e.V. 4:00.49,2 50.07,1 (4292) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 516. ¦ 0.41 133.¦ 1:44.35 107.¦ 1:07.03 114.¦ 1:09.10 127.¦
115. Hug Volker 1965 Brackenheim zweiRAD Botenheim 4:00.55,0 50.12,9 (3104) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 517. ¦ 0.45 198.¦ 1:47.01 133.¦ 1:07.01 113.¦ 1:06.52 101.¦
116. Szameitat Axel 1960 Mengen Regine IQtrim Racing Team 4:01.24,1 50.42,0 (3326) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 521. ¦ 0.44 170.¦ 1:49.13 156.¦ 1:04.51 78.¦ 1:07.20 105.¦
117. Scharlach Dietmar 1964 Bitz Hüftgoldbuaba 4:02.29,2 51.47,1 (3257) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 535. ¦ 0.34 38.¦ 1:45.23 113.¦ 1:07.39 118.¦ 1:09.26 128.¦
118. Mayer Walter 1959 Albstadt fitness world albstadt 4:02.43,1 52.01,0 (4229) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 540. ¦ 1.21 501.¦ 1:47.54 145.¦ 1:08.57 130.¦ 1:05.51 90.¦
119. Raymann Guido 1966 CH-Jona Raybike 4:03.10,7 52.28,6 (3079) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 547. ¦ 0.46 215.¦ 1:43.54 96.¦ 1:05.35 92.¦ 1:13.40 166.¦
120. Konzelmann Friedhelm 1963 Albstadt GEKO Racing / TV Onstmettingen 4:03.51,6 53.09,5 (4096) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 551. ¦ 0.42 142.¦ 1:47.51 144.¦ 1:08.11 122.¦ 1:07.48 112.¦
121. Meyer Helmut 1960 Neuffen TB Neuffen 4:04.32,5 53.50,4 (3191) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 561. ¦ 0.47 227.¦ 1:47.03 135.¦ 1:06.09 99.¦ 1:11.19 145.¦
122. Syhr Ralph 1966 Neuffen TB Neuffen 4:04.39,9 53.57,8 (6197) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 562. ¦ 0.35 51.¦ 1:44.26 104.¦ 1:08.01 120.¦ 1:12.12 151.¦
123. Mattes Fritz 1966 Wehr Wolfristbiker Wehr 4:04.48,4 54.06,3 (4155) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 563. ¦ 0.41 133.¦ 1:45.52 119.¦ 1:09.17 135.¦ 1:09.38 131.¦
124. Friedrich Oliver 1961 Albstadt ASSA ABLOY Sicherheitstechnik 4:05.08,1 54.26,0 (2027) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 567. ¦ 0.45 195.¦ 1:51.31 173.¦ 1:08.47 129.¦ 1:04.49 79.¦
125. Duric Dusan 1966 Albstadt EXPOLINE-radhauswinterlingen 4:05.26,0 54.43,9 (3266) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 571. ¦ 0.44 165.¦ 1:47.16 138.¦ 1:08.18 123.¦ 1:09.51 134.¦
126. Schulzke Dirk 1965 Albstadt Team Bikezone Albstadt 4:05.49,3 55.07,2 (2248) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 579. ¦ 0.37 83.¦ 1:46.47 129.¦ 1:10.55 148.¦ 1:08.06 117.¦
127. Wenzler Jürgen 1966 Albstadt fitness world albstadt 4:06.13,0 55.30,9 (3146) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 585. ¦ 0.44 184.¦ 1:44.22 102.¦ 1:10.40 143.¦ 1:11.09 142.¦
128. Scraback Jochen 1966 Wehr 4:06.21,2 55.39,1 (4147) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 587. ¦ 0.46 199.¦ 1:50.52 167.¦ 1:08.28 124.¦ 1:07.00 103.¦
129. Patzak Jürgen 1966 Deißlingen Die Reisewelle 4:06.28,7 55.46,6 (4148) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 589. ¦ 0.52 290.¦ 1:47.20 139.¦ 1:08.57 130.¦ 1:10.09 137.¦
130. Hein Jürgen 1961 Vöhringen Hauser Massivbau 4:06.45,5 56.03,4 (3081) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 590. ¦ 0.37 76.¦ 1:46.58 132.¦ 1:10.59 149.¦ 1:08.47 124.¦
131. Gulde Ekkehard 1961 Geislingen Geno Bike Team Raiffeisenbank 4:07.15,2 56.33,1 (4055) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 597. ¦ 0.39 106.¦ 1:49.58 160.¦ 1:09.08 132.¦ 1:08.08 118.¦
132. Schulze Eckhard 1965 Balingen MTB-Füchse Weilstetten 4:07.26,7 56.44,6 (4162) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 599. ¦ 0.40 122.¦ 1:51.57 178.¦ 1:08.11 121.¦ 1:07.18 104.¦
133. Brandstetter Christian 1966 Weilheim in Oberbayern Post SV Weilheim 4:07.52,6 57.10,5 (3215) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 607. ¦ 0.48 235.¦ 1:45.43 117.¦ 1:10.43 144.¦ 1:11.25 146.¦
134. Beck Matthias 1962 Bad Urach Team ultraSPORTS Musikhaus Bec 4:08.21,8 57.39,7 (3198) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 613. ¦ 0.41 135.¦ 1:43.55 97.¦ 1:09.27 137.¦ 1:14.58 182.¦
135. Eydner Bertram 1958 Albstadt TEAM mabitz 4:08.38,3 57.56,2 (3089) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 617. ¦ 0.47 234.¦ 1:49.05 155.¦ 1:09.17 136.¦ 1:10.15 138.¦
136. Burk Detlef 1965 Köngen SV Reudern 4:08.52,6 58.10,5 (4164) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 620. ¦ 0.57 351.¦ 1:47.41 143.¦ 1:08.41 127.¦ 1:12.30 152.¦
137. Schniepp Stefan 1966 Esslingen am Neckar Mega bike Stuttgart 4:09.07,2 58.25,1 (4133) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 623. ¦ 0.42 146.¦ 1:47.57 148.¦ 1:09.16 133.¦ 1:11.53 148.¦
138. Sigmund Michael 1960 Germering ABI-Sicherheitssysteme 4:09.42,7 59.00,6 (2010) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 628. ¦ 0.49 259.¦ 1:45.38 116.¦ 1:09.16 134.¦ 1:14.47 177.¦
139. Gühring Tilman 1965 Sigmaringen Team X-Bike 4:09.59,5 59.17,4 (3091) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 633. ¦ 0.49 258.¦ 1:47.56 146.¦ 1:12.10 168.¦ 1:09.52 135.¦
140. Herzog Reiner 1963 Renningen BaCo 4:10.09,7 59.27,6 (3284) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 637. ¦ 0.44 175.¦ 1:52.02 179.¦ 1:13.55 195.¦ 1:04.11 71.¦
141. Hotter David 1963 A-Goldegg, Pongau ABI-Sicherheitssysteme 4:10.11,2 59.29,1 (71) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 638. ¦ 0.42 152.¦ 1:52.38 185.¦ 1:08.47 128.¦ 1:08.45 123.¦
142. Rau Eberhard 1964 Sigmaringen SEMARA 4:10.22,2 59.40,1 (5031) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 642. ¦ 0.46 199.¦ 1:47.57 147.¦ 1:09.38 138.¦ 1:12.46 156.¦
143. Linder Walter 1959 A-Tristach U-Haus Racing Team 5.0 4:11.37,8 1:00.55,7 (3140) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 654. ¦ 0.40 119.¦ 1:45.13 112.¦ 1:13.45 189.¦ 1:12.39 153.¦
144. Bielewski Robert 1959 Neunkirchen Team No Power Siegerland 4:12.08,2 1:01.26,1 (4154) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 662. ¦ 0.39 109.¦ 1:47.57 149.¦ 1:08.31 125.¦ 1:15.39 190.¦
145. Steidle Fridolin 1963 Nusplingen TSV Nusplingen 4:12.17,0 1:01.34,9 (3178) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 665. ¦ 0.59 386.¦ 1:52.46 186.¦ 1:11.12 151.¦ 1:08.18 119.¦
146. Hauptmann Roman 1963 Nordheim BW-HE Biker 4:12.43,0 1:02.00,9 (4050) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 670. ¦ 0.31 24.¦ 1:54.15 201.¦ 1:12.29 174.¦ 1:05.57 91.¦
147. Ocker Lothar 1962 Deutschland Ecurie REBI 4:12.49,7 1:02.07,6 (2369) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 673. ¦ 0.50 267.¦ 1:45.30 115.¦ 1:11.33 157.¦ 1:15.45 193.¦
148. Löffler Hans 1959 Tübingen IBW 4:12.59,2 1:02.17,1 (5008) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 676. ¦ 0.46 199.¦ 1:52.12 181.¦ 1:12.16 169.¦ 1:08.30 121.¦
149. Boemler Uwe 1958 Todtnau RSV-Todtnau 4:13.19,2 1:02.37,1 (4299) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 679. ¦ 0.51 289.¦ 1:47.30 140.¦ 1:10.25 141.¦ 1:15.23 186.¦
150. Auracher Thomas 1962 Sersheim Edeka -Team Auracher 4:13.28,4 1:02.46,3 (3320) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 683. ¦ 0.44 170.¦ 1:49.53 158.¦ 1:12.23 171.¦ 1:11.11 143.¦
151. Augspurger Uwe 1957 Simmerath No Limits 4:14.11,9 1:03.29,8 (6001) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 696. ¦ 0.40 113.¦ 1:54.37 205.¦ 1:11.30 156.¦ 1:08.03 115.¦
152. Walpert Thomas 1966 Stockach EDEKA C+C großmarkt 4:14.30,8 1:03.48,7 (3315) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 699. ¦ 0.51 285.¦ 1:50.17 163.¦ 1:09.45 139.¦ 1:14.28 175.¦
153. Münchenbach Ricci 1965 Filderstadt 4:14.38,7 1:03.56,6 (3142) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 701. ¦ 0.44 170.¦ 1:50.35 166.¦ 1:10.17 140.¦ 1:13.46 168.¦
154. Sontheim Rainer 1964 Albstadt Team Bikezone Albstadt 4:14.56,6 1:04.14,5 (2249) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 705. ¦ 0.49 260.¦ 1:50.06 161.¦ 1:11.22 153.¦ 1:13.28 163.¦
155. Wagner Thomas 1959 Wangen im Allgäi Team Alber 4:15.08,2 1:04.26,1 (2220) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 710. ¦ 0.47 228.¦ 1:57.42 242.¦ 1:10.38 142.¦ 1:06.47 100.¦
156. Stengel Thomas 1963 Meßstetten vo dr Alb ra, Radtreff Meßstet 4:15.16,3 1:04.34,2 (4255) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 715. ¦ 0.30 21.¦ 1:52.53 188.¦ 1:10.43 145.¦ 1:11.39 147.¦
157. Rundel Albert 1962 Burladingen Killertal Rider 4:15.58,3 1:05.16,2 (3145) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 728. ¦ 0.20 3.¦ 2:07.21 352.¦ 1:06.36 108.¦ 1:01.59 48.¦
158. Neuhauser Urs 1965 Albstadt Ecurie REBI 4:16.13,0 1:05.30,9 (2060) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 731. ¦ 0.38 89.¦ 1:42.59 89.¦ 1:12.44 177.¦ 1:20.28 247.¦
159. Stooss Uwe 1962 Reutlingen Bikeprojekt by Gabi Stanger 4:16.13,4 1:05.31,3 (3268) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 732. ¦ 0.46 212.¦ 1:46.53 131.¦ 1:12.08 167.¦ 1:17.12 210.¦
160. Dreher Matthias 1961 Balingen dreher+stetter 4:16.13,9 1:05.31,8 (4053) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 733. ¦ 0.46 199.¦ 1:54.03 198.¦ 1:10.51 147.¦ 1:11.18 144.¦
161. Rommel Jürgen 1964 Holzgerlingen Wintersurvival 4:16.21,0 1:05.38,9 (4236) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 734. ¦ 0.52 291.¦ 1:51.16 172.¦ 1:10.49 146.¦ 1:14.15 173.¦
162. Münch Manfred 1961 Achern Team Steinmeyer 4:16.39,9 1:05.57,8 (2334) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 743. ¦ 1.00 400.¦ 1:49.52 157.¦ 1:12.03 165.¦ 1:14.44 176.¦
163. Schmid Hans 1965 Geislingen Team Alber 4:16.41,2 1:05.59,1 (2207) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 744. ¦ 0.41 124.¦ 1:51.42 175.¦ 1:12.07 166.¦ 1:12.51 158.¦
164. Schaupp Wolfgang 1958 Ofterdingen Schaupp Erneuerbare Energien 4:16.44,6 1:06.02,5 (4101) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 746. ¦ 0.45 191.¦ 1:48.31 152.¦ 1:13.07 182.¦ 1:15.05 185.¦
165. Glöckler Peter 1964 Albstadt SCO Team Feuerwehr 4:17.09,7 1:06.27,6 (2106) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 752. ¦ 0.31 22.¦ 1:50.20 164.¦ 1:12.31 175.¦ 1:14.17 174.¦
166. Link Rainer 1966 Bitz Team epis 4:17.20,4 1:06.38,3 (4103) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 755. ¦ 0.37 79.¦ 1:55.27 214.¦ 1:12.56 179.¦ 1:08.56 126.¦
167. Brendle Artur 1963 Empfingen dreher+stetter 4:17.26,6 1:06.44,5 (4094) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 758. ¦ 0.44 179.¦ 1:50.09 162.¦ 1:11.43 162.¦ 1:15.33 189.¦
168. Bollmann Fritz 1961 Wehingen Team AAT Alber 4:17.41,4 1:06.59,3 (4231) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 764. ¦ 0.51 280.¦ 1:46.43 127.¦ 1:13.50 193.¦ 1:17.08 209.¦
169. Abt Albin 1964 Jungingen Sparkasse Zollernalb 4:18.28,9 1:07.46,8 (2145) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 776. ¦ 0.53 305.¦ 1:46.47 129.¦ 1:11.40 160.¦ 1:20.00 243.¦
170. Spengler Michael 1962 Ostfildern kesselbiker sillenbuch 4:18.45,4 1:08.03,3 (6022) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 778. ¦ 0.48 237.¦ 1:54.40 206.¦ 1:11.17 152.¦ 1:12.47 157.¦
171. Rümmele Günther 1963 Reutlingen Team FairEnergie 4:18.46,3 1:08.04,2 (4139) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 779. ¦ 0.34 36.¦ 1:51.08 170.¦ 1:13.50 194.¦ 1:13.47 169.¦
172. Scheider Jörg 1966 Reutlingen Team FairEnergie 4:18.47,0 1:08.04,9 (3190) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 781. ¦ 0.37 87.¦ 1:51.12 171.¦ 1:13.46 190.¦ 1:13.47 170.¦
173. Navalho Carlos 1964 Dornstetten mnsbici 4:18.47,1 1:08.05,0 (4204) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 782. ¦ 0.38 93.¦ 1:50.23 165.¦ 1:16.30 223.¦ 1:11.53 149.¦
174. Schlagenhauf Gerd 1960 Rosenfeld Göcksle Racing Team 4:19.13,6 1:08.31,5 (5060) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 791. ¦ 1.06 446.¦ 1:55.21 213.¦ 1:13.47 191.¦ 1:10.04 136.¦
175. Lercher Helmut 1960 Meßstetten FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 4:19.57,0 1:09.14,9 (4192) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 804. ¦ 0.46 215.¦ 1:52.15 183.¦ 1:12.38 176.¦ 1:15.03 184.¦
176. Vogt Markus 1964 CH-Rüfenach AG Sennhüttenbiker 4:20.12,0 1:09.29,9 (5007) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 807. ¦ 1.06 451.¦ 1:55.48 220.¦ 1:12.20 170.¦ 1:12.03 150.¦
177. Simon Andreas 1965 Deutschland Schwörer Haus Bike-Team 4:20.14,7 1:09.32,6 (2144) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 809. ¦ 1.00 397.¦ 1:47.02 134.¦ 1:11.03 150.¦ 1:22.08 263.¦
178. Clesle Hubert 1963 Meßstetten Next Generation 4:20.33,5 1:09.51,4 (5015) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 813. ¦ 0.41 130.¦ 1:54.51 210.¦ 1:12.01 163.¦ 1:13.40 167.¦
179. Vöhringer Roland 1966 Engstingen TSV Kleinengstingen 4:21.13,7 1:10.31,6 (4107) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 818. ¦ 0.49 260.¦ 1:53.41 194.¦ 1:11.23 154.¦ 1:16.09 197.¦
180. Ragg Helmut 1966 Balingen IDEAL Health 4:21.39,3 1:10.57,2 (4030) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 824. ¦ 0.46 208.¦ 1:53.38 193.¦ 1:13.03 181.¦ 1:14.56 181.¦
181. Brugger Markus 1966 Schömberg EBE Racing Team 4:21.50,0 1:11.07,9 (4073) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 828. ¦ 0.46 205.¦ 1:52.13 182.¦ 1:11.33 158.¦ 1:18.03 220.¦
182. Münch Reinhold 1964 Oberriexingen ErlingKlinger 4:22.03,2 1:11.21,1 (8202) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 829. ¦ 0.48 251.¦ 1:58.46 258.¦ 1:16.22 222.¦ 1:06.54 102.¦
183. Schädle Walter 1963 Rottenburg 4:22.36,1 1:11.54,0 (6247) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 837. ¦ 0.44 165.¦ 1:54.12 200.¦ 1:13.29 184.¦ 1:14.54 180.¦
184. Meier Jörg 1963 Meßstetten Bergstation 2 4:22.46,3 1:12.04,2 (6120) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 838. ¦ 0.34 49.¦ 1:58.09 252.¦ 1:14.00 197.¦ 1:10.35 139.¦
185. Reiner Roland 1961 Rottweil TG Schömberg 4:22.59,2 1:12.17,1 (4242) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 841. ¦ 1.17 498.¦ 2:01.26 289.¦ 1:12.03 164.¦ 1:09.28 129.¦
186. Walter Heinz 1966 Ettlingen Daltons Ettlingen 4:23.34,1 1:12.52,0 (5125) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 851. ¦ 0.44 179.¦ 1:55.28 215.¦ 1:14.06 198.¦ 1:13.59 172.¦
187. Frentz Andreas 1965 Waiblingen Girlsbikeaction 4:23.36,4 1:12.54,3 (180) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 852. ¦ 0.42 146.¦ 1:55.34 219.¦ 1:15.07 207.¦ 1:12.54 159.¦
188. Ruoff Michael 1959 Dotternhausen FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 4:23.41,4 1:12.59,3 (8211) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 853. ¦ 0.39 109.¦ 1:50.59 168.¦ 1:13.36 186.¦ 1:19.04 233.¦
189. Geiger Christoph 1964 Eningen MTB-Club Pfullingen 4:24.56,1 1:14.14,0 (3247) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 865. ¦ 0.35 62.¦ 1:54.03 197.¦ 1:13.08 183.¦ 1:17.44 216.¦
190. Gastel Ralf 1963 Leverkusen SKYDER / MAZDA 4:24.56,7 1:14.14,6 (2126) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 866. ¦ 0.49 260.¦ 1:56.23 225.¦ 1:12.25 172.¦ 1:16.07 196.¦
191. Caspar Robert 1965 Zwiefalten Zwiefalter Mittwochsradler 4:25.18,9 1:14.36,8 (4248) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 874. ¦ 0.49 263.¦ 1:52.22 184.¦ 1:16.39 225.¦ 1:16.17 198.¦
192. Fritz Arne 1966 Deutschland BIZERBA-MTB-Pro-Team 4:25.34,6 1:14.52,5 (2042) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 879. ¦ 0.35 64.¦ 1:47.40 142.¦ 1:15.01 206.¦ 1:22.53 273.¦
193. Gisch Ralf 1966 Grafenau Hui Wäller 4:26.16,9 1:15.34,8 (4158) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 886. ¦ 0.41 124.¦ 1:57.55 247.¦ 1:14.52 203.¦ 1:13.29 164.¦
194. Benz Wolfgang 1958 Berghaupten 4:26.23,1 1:15.41,0 (4265) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 887. ¦ 0.49 256.¦ 1:52.54 189.¦ 1:14.10 199.¦ 1:19.18 236.¦
195. Gubler Reiner 1963 Rottweil BIZERBA-MTB-Pro-Team 4:26.24,0 1:15.41,9 (2045) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 888. ¦ 0.44 186.¦ 1:51.46 176.¦ 1:12.28 173.¦ 1:22.09 264.¦
196. Schick Werner 1961 Laupheim toMotion racing by black tusk 4:26.52,0 1:16.09,9 (3222) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 895. ¦ 0.53 301.¦ 1:54.01 195.¦ 1:13.30 185.¦ 1:19.19 237.¦
197. Schwager Heinz 1961 Balingen BBQ Racing Team 4:26.59,7 1:16.17,6 (4124) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 896. ¦ 0.45 187.¦ 1:58.29 255.¦ 1:17.22 236.¦ 1:11.07 140.¦
198. Richter Jürgen 1965 Sigmaringen toMotion racing by black tusk 4:27.07,2 1:16.25,1 (4250) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 897. ¦ 0.50 273.¦ 1:53.26 192.¦ 1:13.39 187.¦ 1:20.00 242.¦
199. Sauter Arthur 1965 Bisingen Stadtwerke Tübingen 4:27.09,8 1:16.27,7 (5259) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 898. ¦ 0.43 155.¦ 1:54.17 202.¦ 1:16.01 214.¦ 1:16.51 206.¦
200. Heix Axel 1963 Neuhausen auf den Fildern TSV Neuhausen 4:27.21,0 1:16.38,9 (5068) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 900. ¦ 0.41 130.¦ 1:52.48 187.¦ 1:16.00 213.¦ 1:18.32 223.¦
201. Schüle Martin 1966 Rottenburg 4:27.46,6 1:17.04,5 (6248) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 908. ¦ 0.48 246.¦ 1:58.04 250.¦ 1:15.42 211.¦ 1:13.59 171.¦
202. Lorenz Andreas 1962 Neidlingen TV NEIDLINGEN 4:27.50,2 1:17.08,1 (5175) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 912. ¦ 0.42 140.¦ 1:49.56 159.¦ 1:14.53 204.¦ 1:23.00 276.¦
203. Göbel Helmut 1966 Reutlingen Team-Steinlach-Wiesaz/RV Gomar 4:27.54,7 1:17.12,6 (5081) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 915. ¦ 0.49 254.¦ 1:51.05 169.¦ 1:15.57 212.¦ 1:20.52 250.¦
204. Naso Rosario 1959 Bisingen Team Willi-Mayer Häuser fürs L 4:28.20,9 1:17.38,8 (2348) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 919. ¦ 0.49 256.¦ 1:56.19 224.¦ 1:16.13 220.¦ 1:15.47 194.¦
205. Kuhn Marcus 1963 Reutlingen 4:28.25,6 1:17.43,5 (6237) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 921. ¦ 0.37 78.¦ 1:55.33 218.¦ 1:16.10 217.¦ 1:16.41 202.¦
206. Danielzik Harald 1959 Bitz Möbel Lebherz Team 4:28.41,6 1:17.59,5 (4153) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 926. ¦ 0.46 218.¦ 1:58.49 260.¦ 1:14.21 201.¦ 1:15.30 187.¦
207. Boog Harald 1960 Gammertingen Radfreunde Gammertingen 4:28.52,6 1:18.10,5 (5274) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 930. ¦ 0.49 263.¦ 2:00.41 283.¦ 1:14.57 205.¦ 1:13.13 161.¦
208. Maniscalco Epifanio 1965 Albstadt ASSA ABLOY Sicherheitstechnik 4:29.07,6 1:18.25,5 (2034) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 932. ¦ 0.39 107.¦ 1:48.08 150.¦ 1:11.30 155.¦ 1:29.29 344.¦
209. Kahl Helmut 1966 Nürtingen TUIfly 4:29.26,4 1:18.44,3 (4235) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 938. ¦ 0.59 387.¦ 1:59.30 267.¦ 1:14.12 200.¦ 1:15.43 191.¦
210. Fluck Michael 1964 Simmozheim dreher+stetter 4:29.48,4 1:19.06,3 (5054) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 941. ¦ 0.53 296.¦ 1:54.50 209.¦ 1:12.47 178.¦ 1:22.10 265.¦
211. Spiegel Jochen 1963 Wörthsee 4:31.15,1 1:20.33,0 (5221) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 964. ¦ 0.41 124.¦ 1:54.24 204.¦ 1:14.38 202.¦ 1:22.12 267.¦
212. Woerner Andreas 1962 Plochingen tv Kressbronn 4:31.45,2 1:21.03,1 (5144) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 971. ¦ 0.43 163.¦ 1:55.01 211.¦ 1:15.28 210.¦ 1:21.15 253.¦
213. Stadelmeier Wolfgang 1965 Stuttgart 4:31.48,3 1:21.06,2 (5243) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 972. ¦ 0.40 115.¦ 1:56.29 226.¦ 1:13.44 188.¦ 1:21.34 257.¦
214. Bochtler Hubert 1963 Ingoldingen MTB-Team Sauter Mietkran 4:31.55,8 1:21.13,7 (3060) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 975. ¦ 0.45 191.¦ 1:54.17 203.¦ 1:14.00 196.¦ 1:23.38 280.¦
215. Majer Thomas 1963 Balingen FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 4:32.07,1 1:21.25,0 (4058) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 979. ¦ 0.41 130.¦ 1:54.02 196.¦ 1:16.15 221.¦ 1:21.48 261.¦
216. Wahl Klaus 1962 Odelzhausen Sixtnitgern 4:32.07,9 1:21.25,8 (6017) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 981. ¦ 0.46 212.¦ 1:59.28 266.¦ 1:13.49 192.¦ 1:18.50 227.¦
217. Wissmann Armin 1965 Balingen SG Deutsche Bank AG 4:32.09,7 1:21.27,6 (5103) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 982. ¦ 0.45 197.¦ 1:53.24 191.¦ 1:16.04 216.¦ 1:22.40 271.¦
218. Fiefeck Thorald 1965 Bremen Bremer Stadtmusikanten 4:32.24,7 1:21.42,6 (5055) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 983. ¦ 0.27 13.¦ 1:54.46 208.¦ 1:18.55 254.¦ 1:18.43 225.¦
219. Teiber Thomas 1965 Trochtelfingen V-Group Tommi's Sportshop 4:32.39,7 1:21.57,6 (5262) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 987. ¦ 1.06 449.¦ 2:00.07 275.¦ 1:16.46 226.¦ 1:15.45 192.¦
220. Kindler Wolfgang 1966 Leonberg LEWA GmbH 4:32.42,6 1:22.00,5 (4196) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 989. ¦ 0.42 140.¦ 1:55.31 217.¦ 1:18.08 247.¦ 1:19.02 231.¦
221. Lötzbeyer Roland 1966 Nürtingen 4:32.57,8 1:22.15,7 (4213) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 995. ¦ 0.54 320.¦ 1:57.07 234.¦ 1:16.47 227.¦ 1:19.02 230.¦
222. Fink Martin 1963 Hohenstein Schwörer Haus Bike-Team 4:33.01,9 1:22.19,8 (2137) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 997. ¦ 0.53 305.¦ 1:58.34 257.¦ 1:17.31 240.¦ 1:16.55 207.¦
223. Seidefuss Peter 1961 Riedlingen Fliegende Wildschweine Riedlin 4:33.09,7 1:22.27,6 (4157) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1000. ¦ 0.56 336.¦ 2:01.18 286.¦ 1:18.36 251.¦ 1:13.15 162.¦
224. Nesslauer Thomas 1966 Ehingen Uro-Biker 4:33.15,3 1:22.33,2 (6016) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1004. ¦ 1.00 393.¦ 1:57.40 241.¦ 1:17.59 244.¦ 1:17.35 215.¦
225. Rittner Jan 1964 Augsburg Team X-Bike 4:33.16,1 1:22.34,0 (4018) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1006. ¦ 0.48 244.¦ 1:56.32 227.¦ 1:15.22 208.¦ 1:21.21 254.¦
226. Putze Hendrik 1959 Stuttgart Zahnarztpraxis Putze 4:33.19,9 1:22.37,8 (6174) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1010. ¦ 0.56 335.¦ 2:03.01 308.¦ 1:15.25 209.¦ 1:14.52 178.¦
227. Wurz Stephan 1965 Albstadt GONSO-Rawoflex-Team/RSG Zoller 4:33.21,9 1:22.39,8 (4089) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1012. ¦ 1.02 416.¦ 1:57.35 238.¦ 1:16.49 228.¦ 1:18.57 229.¦
228. Schmid Klaus 1964 Daugendorf Team Bikezone Albstadt 4:33.54,6 1:23.12,5 (2246) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1021. ¦ 0.58 371.¦ 1:56.43 228.¦ 1:17.58 243.¦ 1:19.12 235.¦
229. Brem Jörg 1966 Weinstadt Team Schurwaldschleicher 4:34.15,1 1:23.33,0 (5336) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1026. ¦ 0.41 138.¦ 1:55.28 216.¦ 1:19.43 264.¦ 1:19.02 231.¦
230. Huber Hubert 1965 Lautenbach Lautenbach 4:34.18,1 1:23.36,0 (3288) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1028. ¦ 0.56 346.¦ 1:52.08 180.¦ 1:18.16 249.¦ 1:23.53 284.¦
231. Bauer Bernhard 1958 Forbach SG Stern Gaggenau 4:34.37,4 1:23.55,3 (6187) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1033. ¦ 0.48 246.¦ 1:59.55 270.¦ 1:17.08 232.¦ 1:17.33 214.¦
232. Gaiser Rainer 1962 Bitz Möbel Lebherz Team 4:35.13,4 1:24.31,3 (4174) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1040. ¦ 1.05 441.¦ 1:57.37 240.¦ 1:18.48 253.¦ 1:18.48 226.¦
233. Schneider Josef 1957 Wehr Wolfristbiker Wehr 4:35.31,4 1:24.49,3 (5213) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1044. ¦ 0.50 275.¦ 2:01.45 296.¦ 1:17.09 233.¦ 1:16.36 201.¦
234. Seifer Andreas 1963 Haigerloch dreher+stetter 4:35.58,4 1:25.16,3 (5220) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1050. ¦ 0.54 313.¦ 2:01.09 285.¦ 1:18.00 245.¦ 1:16.48 204.¦
235. Schlecht Michael 1963 Meßstetten Team RWT 4:36.18,3 1:25.36,2 (2321) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1054. ¦ 0.50 273.¦ 1:57.51 244.¦ 1:17.26 239.¦ 1:21.00 251.¦
236. Degenhardt Peter 1963 Straßberg Team Steinmeyer 4:36.38,0 1:25.55,9 (4290) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1056. ¦ 1.25 507.¦ 1:55.54 222.¦ 1:17.18 235.¦ 1:23.25 278.¦
237. Renk Manfred 1957 Rottenburg U-Haus Racing Team 5.0 4:36.59,4 1:26.17,3 (5235) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1062. ¦ 0.54 322.¦ 1:51.40 174.¦ 1:21.04 279.¦ 1:24.14 287.¦
238. Kalt Samuel 1964 Reutlingen Bike Projekt Gabi Stanger 4:37.02,3 1:26.20,2 (5039) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1067. ¦ 0.46 205.¦ 1:58.12 253.¦ 1:17.12 234.¦ 1:21.36 258.¦
239. Spaeth Dietmar 1965 Seelbach Möbel Lebherz 4:37.05,2 1:26.23,1 (6053) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1068. ¦ 0.39 102.¦ 1:48.39 153.¦ 1:16.13 219.¦ 1:32.13 367.¦
240. Schick Heiner 1966 Bitz Möbel Lebherz Team 4:37.06,1 1:26.24,0 (4180) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1069. ¦ 0.44 179.¦ 1:48.43 154.¦ 1:16.12 218.¦ 1:32.09 365.¦
241. Grupp Markus 1964 Unterensingen ElringKlinger 4:37.40,9 1:26.58,8 (3087) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1074. ¦ 0.51 281.¦ 1:57.01 232.¦ 1:16.34 224.¦ 1:24.05 285.¦
242. Donth Thomas 1963 Burladingen Regine IQ Stingel Racing 4:37.57,7 1:27.15,6 (2077) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1077. ¦ 0.46 215.¦ 1:57.56 249.¦ 1:20.01 267.¦ 1:19.59 241.¦
243. Munz Axel 1961 Biberach Deutsche Initiative Mountainbi 4:37.57,8 1:27.15,7 (5107) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1078. ¦ 0.53 297.¦ 1:57.53 245.¦ 1:17.05 230.¦ 1:22.58 275.¦
244. Faiss Markus 1966 Albstadt SCO-Aktiv-Team / SC Onstmettin 4:38.11,7 1:27.29,6 (2115) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1079. ¦ 0.41 128.¦ 1:53.21 190.¦ 1:17.07 231.¦ 1:27.42 330.¦
245. Stengele Hanspeter 1958 Ofterdingen U-Haus Racing Team 5.0 4:38.15,5 1:27.33,4 (5104) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1083. ¦ 0.54 316.¦ 2:00.27 280.¦ 1:19.18 259.¦ 1:18.30 222.¦
246. Kühnen Stefan 1965 Karlsruhe Liiiinks! 4:38.47,9 1:28.05,8 (4149) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1089. ¦ 0.46 220.¦ 1:57.06 233.¦ 1:19.17 257.¦ 1:22.24 268.¦
247. Schlaich Stefan 1966 Geislingen Geno Bike Team Raiffeisenbank 4:39.15,5 1:28.33,4 (4021) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1095. ¦ 3.16 513.¦ 2:01.31 290.¦ 1:24.03 314.¦ 1:13.39 165.¦
248. De Monte Pierluigi 1957 Korb SG Stern Stuttgart 4:39.29,0 1:28.46,9 (4130) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1096. ¦ 0.54 315.¦ 1:59.27 265.¦ 1:22.58 304.¦ 1:17.03 208.¦
249. Neunheuser Frank 1963 Bad Münstereifel TSV-Schönau 4:39.55,6 1:29.13,5 (3152) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1103. ¦ 0.48 249.¦ 1:55.51 221.¦ 1:18.03 246.¦ 1:26.01 315.¦
250. Seifried Klaus 1959 Blaustein Team-Alb-Traum 4:39.58,6 1:29.16,5 (7227) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1107. ¦ 0.45 195.¦ 2:02.20 301.¦ 1:21.12 281.¦ 1:16.26 200.¦
251. Bopp Andreas 1963 Wendlingen DAV Schwaben 4:40.04,9 1:29.22,8 (5272) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1109. ¦ 0.48 251.¦ 2:00.30 281.¦ 1:16.03 215.¦ 1:23.31 279.¦
252. Schneider Dieter 1960 Haigerloch FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 4:40.09,0 1:29.26,9 (5240) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1110. ¦ 0.43 161.¦ 1:59.15 264.¦ 1:21.12 282.¦ 1:19.40 240.¦
253. Fünfer Klaus 1965 Dotternhausen 5er Brüder 4:40.15,2 1:29.33,1 (4215) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1113. ¦ 0.47 228.¦ 2:00.48 284.¦ 1:22.03 290.¦ 1:17.22 213.¦
254. Hirschoff Oliver 1965 Meßstetten ASSA ABLOY Sicherheitstechnik 4:40.33,0 1:29.50,9 (2028) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1116. ¦ 1.06 449.¦ 1:57.01 231.¦ 1:20.18 270.¦ 1:23.13 277.¦
255. Pfaff Edgar 1966 Deutschland A Team SMS Maschinenbau 4:40.40,0 1:29.57,9 (7225) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1117. ¦ 0.55 334.¦ 2:01.55 298.¦ 1:18.11 248.¦ 1:20.32 248.¦
256. Lorch Joachim 1965 Balingen Team Spitta 4:40.50,8 1:30.08,7 (7253) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1121. ¦ 0.53 310.¦ 2:04.49 328.¦ 1:19.17 257.¦ 1:16.43 203.¦
257. Elsner Werner 1963 Wiedenzhausen RCV Odelzhausen 4:41.15,1 1:30.33,0 (5080) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1128. ¦ 0.57 359.¦ 1:59.04 261.¦ 1:20.28 271.¦ 1:21.42 260.¦
258. Albiez Mario 1958 Wehr Wolfristbiker Wehr 4:41.16,3 1:30.34,2 (6056) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1131. ¦ 0.58 363.¦ 2:00.11 277.¦ 1:19.23 261.¦ 1:21.40 259.¦
259. Dietrich Michael 1965 Freiburg Dynamo Windrad Kassel 4:41.16,4 1:30.34,3 (7098) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1133. ¦ 0.47 223.¦ 2:06.06 339.¦ 1:17.57 242.¦ 1:17.12 211.¦
260. Leisle Elmar 1963 Kolbingen Commerzbank Albstadt 4:41.27,3 1:30.45,2 (5137) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1136. ¦ 0.38 96.¦ 1:54.06 199.¦ 1:27.41 349.¦ 1:19.39 239.¦
261. Eberhardt Peter 1964 Schopfloch Ü50 Biker 4:41.27,7 1:30.45,6 (6167) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1137. ¦ 0.47 230.¦ 2:01.37 292.¦ 1:20.57 277.¦ 1:18.53 228.¦
262. Barth Friedrich 1965 Schopfloch Ü50 Biker 4:41.27,8 1:30.45,7 (6258) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1138. ¦ 0.44 173.¦ 2:01.39 295.¦ 1:21.06 280.¦ 1:18.41 224.¦
263. Hindennach Gerd 1966 Horb am Neckar 4:41.34,8 1:30.52,7 (6052) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1140. ¦ 0.59 391.¦ 1:59.56 271.¦ 1:17.47 241.¦ 1:23.51 283.¦
264. Bertet Siegfried 1965 Böblingen 4:41.36,7 1:30.54,6 (5257) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1141. ¦ 0.42 150.¦ 2:06.42 345.¦ 1:19.55 266.¦ 1:14.58 183.¦
265. Huber Bernhard 1963 Neufra Team Trigema 4:41.53,8 1:31.11,7 (5069) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1145. ¦ 0.56 339.¦ 2:00.06 274.¦ 1:21.18 284.¦ 1:20.28 246.¦
266. Brenner Wolfgang 1961 Dormettingen FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 4:42.18,6 1:31.36,5 (6212) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1149. ¦ 0.49 265.¦ 2:01.20 287.¦ 1:19.35 263.¦ 1:21.23 255.¦
267. Bretag Lutz 1966 Hohenstein Schwörer Haus Bike-Team 4:43.10,6 1:32.28,5 (2134) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1158. ¦ 0.47 222.¦ 2:04.43 326.¦ 1:22.04 291.¦ 1:16.22 199.¦
268. Di Giovanni Elio 1958 Hausen Team Alber 4:43.18,1 1:32.36,0 (2169) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1161. ¦ 0.43 160.¦ 1:57.49 243.¦ 1:18.16 250.¦ 1:27.12 325.¦
269. Gässler Klaus 1959 Bitz SPEDITION WEISSHAUPT 4:43.30,1 1:32.48,0 (2128) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1165. ¦ 0.48 246.¦ 2:04.09 316.¦ 1:20.50 276.¦ 1:18.30 221.¦
270. Streich Axel 1962 Albstadt TSV Ebingen Faustball 4:44.14,4 1:33.32,3 (5035) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1172. ¦ 0.53 301.¦ 1:59.11 262.¦ 1:22.26 296.¦ 1:22.35 270.¦
271. Knobel Wolfgang 1962 Albstadt Wagner Glas- und Metallbau 4:44.27,4 1:33.45,3 (5145) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1177. ¦ 0.59 390.¦ 2:03.41 313.¦ 1:18.46 252.¦ 1:21.59 262.¦
272. Löffler Thomas 1957 Uhldingen-Mühlhofen Team LöfflerBau 4:44.27,8 1:33.45,7 (6239) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1178. ¦ 0.44 179.¦ 2:01.59 299.¦ 1:17.22 236.¦ 1:25.05 300.¦
273. Schaller Burghard 1965 Ditzingen SG Stern Stuttgart/ Burghis-MT 4:44.37,2 1:33.55,1 (5266) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1180. ¦ 0.39 104.¦ 2:04.24 320.¦ 1:19.22 260.¦ 1:20.49 249.¦
274. Kiebler Josef 1964 Bad Wurzach Uro-Biker 4:45.08,4 1:34.26,3 (7020) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1183. ¦ 0.56 339.¦ 1:57.36 239.¦ 1:20.05 268.¦ 1:27.26 327.¦
275. Schlechter Stefan 1963 Albstadt Volleyball TV Winterlingen 4:45.22,2 1:34.40,1 (6014) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1187. ¦ 0.51 286.¦ 2:07.47 358.¦ 1:21.43 288.¦ 1:15.51 195.¦
276. Pohl Uwe 1964 Kusterdingen Stadtwerke Tübingen 4:45.41,4 1:34.59,3 (6007) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1190. ¦ 0.46 210.¦ 2:08.12 360.¦ 1:20.39 272.¦ 1:16.50 205.¦
277. Rupp Franz 1964 Stetten Team LöfflerBau 4:45.47,6 1:35.05,5 (6244) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1191. ¦ 0.48 251.¦ 2:01.22 288.¦ 1:19.14 256.¦ 1:25.11 302.¦
278. Schwarzbauer Thomas 1961 Hechingen SC Hechingen 4:45.55,3 1:35.13,2 (4267) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1194. ¦ 0.52 293.¦ 1:56.52 230.¦ 1:21.36 285.¦ 1:27.26 327.¦
279. Gampe Klaus 1966 Leonberg RV Schwalbe Leonberg-Eltingen 4:46.09,5 1:35.27,4 (5241) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1197. ¦ 0.44 165.¦ 2:02.27 302.¦ 1:19.51 265.¦ 1:23.50 282.¦
280. Leibold Klaus 1965 Albstadt 4:46.12,3 1:35.30,2 (5275) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1198. ¦ 0.45 189.¦ 1:58.19 254.¦ 1:23.30 309.¦ 1:24.23 291.¦
281. Schaudt Thilo 1964 Winterlingen Schreinerei Koch / Winterlinge 4:46.24,1 1:35.42,0 (5201) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1199. ¦ 0.45 187.¦ 1:58.32 256.¦ 1:20.44 274.¦ 1:27.07 323.¦
282. Gaiser Bernd 1966 Winterlingen SPEDITION WEISSHAUPT 4:46.36,8 1:35.54,7 (2127) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1207. ¦ 0.53 310.¦ 1:55.16 212.¦ 1:24.28 317.¦ 1:26.51 320.¦
283. Daiber Roland 1961 Straßberg ASSA ABLOY Sicherheitstechnik 4:46.40,6 1:35.58,5 (2021) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1209. ¦ 1.01 413.¦ 1:57.09 235.¦ 1:28.19 357.¦ 1:21.11 252.¦
284. Zauner Franz 1966 München Bulle von Bogenhausen 4:46.59,5 1:36.17,4 (4208) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1213. ¦ 0.53 301.¦ 2:00.17 278.¦ 1:21.16 283.¦ 1:25.25 308.¦
285. Pfeiffer Horst 1957 Inzigkofen Team Toyota Sauter 4:47.20,5 1:36.38,4 (5021) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1217. ¦ 0.51 278.¦ 1:57.26 236.¦ 1:22.45 302.¦ 1:27.08 324.¦
286. Müller Bernd 1965 Albstadt Restaurant Stucki -Tanja Grand 4:48.18,1 1:37.36,0 (4168) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1221. ¦ 0.55 331.¦ 2:01.33 291.¦ 1:21.38 286.¦ 1:25.05 299.¦
287. Schweizer Joachim 1965 Neuffen TB Neuffen 4:48.24,6 1:37.42,5 (5245) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1223. ¦ 0.54 313.¦ 2:00.19 279.¦ 1:19.34 262.¦ 1:28.30 341.¦
288. Gangkofner Andreas 1964 Albstadt Albstadtwerke 4:48.24,7 1:37.42,6 (5251) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1225. ¦ 0.27 11.¦ 1:57.53 246.¦ 1:25.13 327.¦ 1:25.17 303.¦
289. Huonker Georg 1965 Rosenfeld Leidringer Gästehaus 4:48.24,8 1:37.42,7 (6041) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1226. ¦ 0.48 240.¦ 2:05.15 330.¦ 1:17.23 238.¦ 1:25.45 312.¦
290. Lombardi Giulio 1959 Albstadt Albstadtwerke 4:48.25,2 1:37.43,1 (5217) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1227. ¦ 0.30 17.¦ 1:57.55 248.¦ 1:25.07 325.¦ 1:25.21 305.¦
291. Mönch Wolfgang 1958 Neuffen TB Neuffen 4:48.27,2 1:37.45,1 (7092) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1228. ¦ 0.58 375.¦ 2:03.17 310.¦ 1:22.23 294.¦ 1:22.46 272.¦
292. Szargan Uwe 1961 Oberkirch US Oberkirch 4:48.45,9 1:38.03,8 (6255) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1233. ¦ 0.49 254.¦ 2:04.23 319.¦ 1:26.23 338.¦ 1:17.59 219.¦
293. Joka Hans-Joachim 1962 Balingen Sparkasse Zollernalb 4:49.11,0 1:38.28,9 (2148) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1241. ¦ 0.51 277.¦ 2:05.23 331.¦ 1:24.39 321.¦ 1:19.08 234.¦
294. Schwer Heinrich 1964 Neuffen TB Neuffen 4:49.12,9 1:38.30,8 (6092) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1242. ¦ 0.55 329.¦ 2:14.25 415.¦ 1:16.53 229.¦ 1:17.53 217.¦
295. Hildenbrandt Jakob 1966 Willstätt Team Boss Lubricants 4:49.17,7 1:38.35,6 (4120) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1243. ¦ 1.03 426.¦ 2:03.15 309.¦ 1:23.36 311.¦ 1:22.25 269.¦
296. Dringenburg Holger 1962 Holzgerlingen U-Haus Racing Team 5.0 4:50.00,9 1:39.18,8 (5095) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1254. ¦ 0.37 84.¦ 2:05.26 333.¦ 1:19.10 255.¦ 1:25.23 307.¦
297. Hirsch Georg 1966 Asperg DHA-Team 4:50.36,0 1:39.53,9 (5014) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1259. ¦ 0.54 319.¦ 2:00.11 276.¦ 1:30.22 376.¦ 1:20.02 244.¦
297. Laubersheimer Bernd 1964 Karlsruhe Gipfelstürmer ft. Daltons 4:50.36,0 1:39.53,9 (6118) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1259. ¦ 1.01 411.¦ 2:08.26 364.¦ 1:22.42 301.¦ 1:19.26 238.¦
299. Berkholz Detlef 1965 Balingen Schäferei Matyas 4:51.29,9 1:40.47,8 (5263) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1268. ¦ 0.43 159.¦ 1:58.09 251.¦ 1:24.50 324.¦ 1:28.30 342.¦
300. Hof Jürgen 1960 Markgröningen DHA-Team 4:52.08,8 1:41.26,7 (6042) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1271. ¦ 0.53 300.¦ 2:06.01 338.¦ 1:21.43 287.¦ 1:24.23 292.¦
301. Kappeler Ansgar 1966 Binzwangen SV Binzwangen bike&run 4:52.20,1 1:41.38,0 (5166) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1274. ¦ 0.48 242.¦ 2:09.14 368.¦ 1:25.47 331.¦ 1:17.18 212.¦
302. Scharf Dieter 1962 Calw Burghis-MTB-Team 4:52.34,4 1:41.52,3 (5088) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1277. ¦ 0.47 231.¦ 2:04.29 322.¦ 1:22.18 293.¦ 1:25.46 313.¦
303. Glück Rolf 1965 Kirchheim Ski & Fun Notzingen 4:52.55,8 1:42.13,7 (6228) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1280. ¦ 1.05 439.¦ 2:01.49 297.¦ 1:20.57 277.¦ 1:30.09 352.¦
304. Haller Frank 1966 Bad Urach 4:53.40,0 1:42.57,9 (4270) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1296. ¦ 0.56 344.¦ 2:05.26 334.¦ 1:24.04 315.¦ 1:24.08 286.¦
305. Schöller Johannes 1958 Dotternhausen Team AAT Alber 4:53.53,2 1:43.11,1 (6105) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1298. ¦ 0.50 275.¦ 2:07.03 346.¦ 1:23.53 312.¦ 1:22.56 274.¦
306. Frommer Karlheinz 1961 Balingen EDEKA C+C Grossmarkt 4:54.56,4 1:44.14,3 (8241) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1309. ¦ 1.01 405.¦ 2:07.33 357.¦ 1:22.24 295.¦ 1:24.58 297.¦
307. Enderle Andreas 1964 Remseck Team Bikezone Albstadt 4:55.16,1 1:44.34,0 (2232) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1316. ¦ 1.11 481.¦ 2:08.17 361.¦ 1:22.40 299.¦ 1:24.18 288.¦
308. Duffner Torsten 1965 Appenweier FeineHeimat-shop.de 4:55.28,0 1:44.45,9 (5206) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1319. ¦ 0.46 205.¦ 1:59.14 263.¦ 1:24.34 320.¦ 1:31.38 360.¦
309. Rettinger Jürgen 1962 Tübingen IBW 4:56.02,0 1:45.19,9 (5326) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1326. ¦ 0.39 102.¦ 2:08.20 362.¦ 1:26.10 335.¦ 1:21.30 256.¦
310. Unger Thomas 1963 Stetten Team LöfflerBau 4:57.12,6 1:46.30,5 (6251) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1334. ¦ 0.42 152.¦ 2:06.20 341.¦ 1:23.28 308.¦ 1:27.23 326.¦
311. Hils Klaus 1957 Albstadt Wintersportverein Tailfingen e 4:57.17,4 1:46.35,3 (4256) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1335. ¦ 1.01 412.¦ 2:09.18 369.¦ 1:22.40 300.¦ 1:25.19 304.¦
312. Heiss Bernd 1959 Karlsruhe MTB Team Daltons 4:57.45,8 1:47.03,7 (5143) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1339. ¦ 1.06 452.¦ 2:08.32 366.¦ 1:24.30 318.¦ 1:24.43 296.¦
313. Schreiber Michael 1964 Renningen BaCo 4:57.46,4 1:47.04,3 (4114) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1340. ¦ 0.50 268.¦ 2:03.18 311.¦ 1:26.08 334.¦ 1:28.19 339.¦
314. Nitzsche Oliver 1963 Stuttgart Kesselbiker 4:57.53,3 1:47.11,2 (7237) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1344. ¦ 0.56 346.¦ 2:11.47 389.¦ 1:23.55 313.¦ 1:22.10 266.¦
315. Grömminger Hardy 1959 Waldburg hardolino 4:57.59,7 1:47.17,6 (7010) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1346. ¦ 0.41 128.¦ 2:02.42 304.¦ 1:20.10 269.¦ 1:35.06 391.¦
316. Verst Rainer 1966 Renningen Liiiinks! 4:58.14,3 1:47.32,2 (5065) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1348. ¦ 0.51 284.¦ 2:03.25 312.¦ 1:23.00 305.¦ 1:31.47 362.¦
317. Maier Dietmar 1966 Horb BB-King 4:58.33,0 1:47.50,9 (6025) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1350. ¦ 0.42 154.¦ 2:07.27 353.¦ 1:24.47 323.¦ 1:26.18 317.¦
318. Kiefer Jürgen 1959 Albstadt Maler Lorch 4:58.56,9 1:48.14,8 (5267) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1357. ¦ 1.05 438.¦ 2:04.10 317.¦ 1:27.17 345.¦ 1:27.28 329.¦
319. Dian Edward 1964 Reutlingen 4:59.20,4 1:48.38,3 (8272) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1360. ¦ 0.57 351.¦ 2:12.27 395.¦ 1:20.42 273.¦ 1:26.10 316.¦
320. Villing Thomas 1965 Böttingen Hermle AG Team schneller Span 4:59.31,7 1:48.49,6 (6311) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1364. ¦ 0.56 336.¦ 2:07.09 348.¦ 1:26.43 340.¦ 1:25.38 310.¦
321. Keppler Rolf 1964 Römerstein MTB Team-TSV Böhringen 4:59.34,1 1:48.52,0 (6080) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1365. ¦ 1.02 423.¦ 2:14.35 419.¦ 1:27.02 344.¦ 1:17.56 218.¦
322. Schlude Klaus 1960 Nusplingen TSV Nusplingen 4:59.39,6 1:48.57,5 (6006) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1368. ¦ 0.57 357.¦ 2:06.20 342.¦ 1:22.01 289.¦ 1:31.18 359.¦
323. Stingel Reinhard 1957 Albstadt Regine IQ Stingel Racing 4:59.43,7 1:49.01,6 (2100) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1369. ¦ 1.00 397.¦ 2:08.49 367.¦ 1:25.26 330.¦ 1:25.27 309.¦
324. Kaltenbach Reinhard 1963 Holzgerlingen Holzgerlingen 4:59.47,3 1:49.05,2 (6208) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1370. ¦ 0.49 265.¦ 2:12.13 393.¦ 1:27.17 345.¦ 1:20.16 245.¦
325. Sutter Erich 1960 Hohentengen RSV Lienheim 4:59.53,1 1:49.11,0 (5244) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1371. ¦ 0.57 359.¦ 2:02.56 306.¦ 1:24.47 322.¦ 1:32.09 366.¦
326. Grzywna Uwe 1959 Bitz James & Nicholson Racing Team 5:00.35,4 1:49.53,3 (2072) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1380. ¦ 0.58 371.¦ 2:10.45 379.¦ 1:25.25 328.¦ 1:24.23 292.¦
327. Straub Christoph 1959 Albstadt MAAG-HOLZBAU 5:00.44,6 1:50.02,5 (7038) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1382. ¦ 1.03 426.¦ 2:02.04 300.¦ 1:24.15 316.¦ 1:34.24 382.¦
328. Bopp Michael 1963 Ofterdingen FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 5:00.46,0 1:50.03,9 (5276) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1383. ¦ 0.50 269.¦ 2:04.43 327.¦ 1:26.23 339.¦ 1:29.38 345.¦
329. Maigler Siegfried 1961 Neu-Ulm Regine IQ Stingel Racing 5:00.54,1 1:50.12,0 (2091) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1384. ¦ 0.53 310.¦ 1:57.34 237.¦ 1:29.30 368.¦ 1:33.49 375.¦
330. Feil Uli 1964 Albstadt Maler Lorch 5:01.46,0 1:51.03,9 (5258) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1389. ¦ 0.55 333.¦ 2:04.04 315.¦ 1:23.17 306.¦ 1:34.24 381.¦
331. Müller Manfred 1963 Rietheim-Weilheim Team Alber 5:01.47,3 1:51.05,2 (2193) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1390. ¦ 0.56 342.¦ 2:07.09 349.¦ 1:24.33 319.¦ 1:30.04 349.¦
332. Spranz Martin 1963 Karlsruhe MTB- Team Daltons Ettlingen 5:01.47,6 1:51.05,5 (6123) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1391. ¦ 0.36 72.¦ 2:11.04 382.¦ 1:26.19 336.¦ 1:24.23 292.¦
333. Flad Markus 1966 Mössingen Brillenstudio Diether Mössinge 5:01.49,3 1:51.07,2 (7015) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1392. ¦ 0.58 367.¦ 2:15.12 427.¦ 1:31.44 381.¦ 1:14.53 179.¦
334. Müller Olaf 1965 Pfullingen Next Generation 5:02.11,5 1:51.29,4 (8201) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1396. ¦ 1.03 430.¦ 2:08.07 359.¦ 1:20.48 275.¦ 1:24.26 295.¦
335. Riedlinger Hans-Peter 1960 Balingen Team Alber 5:02.17,2 1:51.35,1 (2200) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1399. ¦ 0.47 224.¦ 2:09.29 371.¦ 1:26.20 337.¦ 1:26.26 319.¦
336. Müller Johannes 1966 Schopfloch Ü50 Biker 5:02.34,7 1:51.52,6 (7046) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1404. ¦ 0.43 157.¦ 2:01.38 293.¦ 1:22.40 298.¦ 1:38.16 418.¦
337. Sebig Jörg 1962 Balingen Team Alber 5:03.03,7 1:52.21,6 (2211) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1409. ¦ 0.57 358.¦ 1:56.49 229.¦ 1:25.26 329.¦ 1:40.47 429.¦
338. Fleisch Martin 1962 Deutschland Team Willi-Mayer Häuser fürs L 5:03.18,5 1:52.36,4 (2341) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1411. ¦ 1.07 461.¦ 2:15.36 430.¦ 1:22.38 297.¦ 1:25.03 298.¦
339. Kropp Wolfgang 1963 Remseck Team Bikezone Albstadt 5:03.21,5 1:52.39,4 (2237) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1412. ¦ 0.51 287.¦ 2:01.39 294.¦ 1:35.23 408.¦ 1:26.18 318.¦
340. Weiss Edwin 1965 Horgenzell fangidifigidi 5:03.23,9 1:52.41,8 (3308) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1414. ¦ 1.04 436.¦ 2:15.13 428.¦ 1:22.17 292.¦ 1:25.52 314.¦
341. Baumann Mike 1966 CH-Steffisburg www.bikeholiday.ch / RC Steffi 5:03.27,5 1:52.45,4 (5058) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1416. ¦ 0.58 380.¦ 2:12.29 397.¦ 1:25.52 332.¦ 1:25.06 301.¦
342. Bitzer Markus 1965 Albstadt Team m a b i t z 5:03.28,4 1:52.46,3 (6026) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1417. ¦ 0.45 191.¦ 2:04.26 321.¦ 1:33.38 395.¦ 1:25.22 306.¦
343. Gerdt Wilhelm 1962 Zimmern 5:04.23,9 1:53.41,8 (8248) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1426. ¦ 1.01 413.¦ 2:13.53 413.¦ 1:23.34 310.¦ 1:26.56 321.¦
344. Haas Siegfried 1966 Balingen Team 66/67 5:05.14,8 1:54.32,7 (5105) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1434. ¦ 0.57 356.¦ 2:04.12 318.¦ 1:26.47 342.¦ 1:34.14 380.¦
345. Knittel Roland 1962 Albstadt Wintersportverein Tailfingen e 5:05.23,4 1:54.41,3 (5293) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1435. ¦ 1.02 419.¦ 2:09.53 373.¦ 1:27.47 350.¦ 1:27.42 331.¦
346. Grotzke Jürgen 1959 Reutlingen Team FairEnergie 5:05.34,1 1:54.52,0 (5097) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1437. ¦ 1.00 403.¦ 2:07.19 351.¦ 1:27.49 351.¦ 1:30.26 354.¦
347. Henne Stefan 1961 Pforzheim Mister Bike Pforzheim 5:05.45,7 1:55.03,6 (4191) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1438. ¦ 0.47 224.¦ 2:02.31 303.¦ 1:26.50 343.¦ 1:36.24 404.¦
348. Ulmer Claus 1966 Münsingen TSG Münsingen e.V. 5:06.21,5 1:55.39,4 (6072) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1443. ¦ 0.58 363.¦ 2:00.31 282.¦ 1:35.54 413.¦ 1:29.55 347.¦
349. Kloss Harald 1961 Veringendorf tv vERINGENDORF 5:06.48,8 1:56.06,7 (6075) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1449. ¦ 0.52 294.¦ 2:07.03 347.¦ 1:28.40 359.¦ 1:31.04 356.¦
350. Bisinger Rainer 1964 Haigerloch dreher+stetter 5:06.48,9 1:56.06,8 (6176) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1450. ¦ 1.01 409.¦ 2:07.27 355.¦ 1:25.12 326.¦ 1:34.09 378.¦
351. Wingler Martin 1965 Rottweil Mountainbiketreff SV Bad Imnau 5:06.58,5 1:56.16,4 (5283) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1453. ¦ 0.58 371.¦ 2:06.06 340.¦ 1:32.33 390.¦ 1:28.18 338.¦
352. Schwalbe-Bevot Achim 1962 Deutschland Team Willi-Mayer Häuser fürs L 5:07.13,5 1:56.31,4 (2351) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1458. ¦ 0.56 339.¦ 2:14.31 418.¦ 1:28.21 358.¦ 1:24.21 290.¦
353. Meinarzt Charly 1957 Balingen Schäferei Matyas 5:07.19,5 1:56.37,4 (6186) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1459. ¦ 0.56 344.¦ 2:14.45 421.¦ 1:28.14 355.¦ 1:24.18 289.¦
354. Haug Harald 1959 Ludwigsburg 5:07.29,0 1:56.46,9 (3283) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1462. ¦ 1.13 489.¦ 2:05.58 337.¦ 1:31.24 378.¦ 1:30.06 350.¦
355. Müller-Richter Klaus 1965 Tübingen Team Willi-Mayer Häuser fürs L 5:07.37,3 1:56.55,2 (2347) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1464. ¦ 0.58 368.¦ 2:16.27 435.¦ 1:22.52 303.¦ 1:28.17 337.¦
356. Behret Thomas 1960 Steinenbronn Liiiinks! 5:07.51,8 1:57.09,7 (6028) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1465. ¦ 1.02 422.¦ 2:05.30 335.¦ 1:28.18 356.¦ 1:34.02 377.¦
357. Reimann Erhard 1959 Winterlingen Team AAT Alber 5:08.51,4 1:58.09,3 (6213) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1470. ¦ 1.00 400.¦ 2:10.49 380.¦ 1:29.39 372.¦ 1:28.22 340.¦
358. Tresp Volker 1965 Rottenburg 5:09.06,2 1:58.24,1 (6250) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1473. ¦ 0.50 270.¦ 2:04.38 324.¦ 1:28.52 362.¦ 1:35.34 398.¦
359. Narr Armin 1962 Balingen EBE Racing Team 5:11.15,8 2:00.33,7 (5093) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1492. ¦ 0.47 233.¦ 2:15.38 431.¦ 1:27.30 347.¦ 1:28.07 335.¦
360. Oehrle Rainer 1965 Deutschland A Team SMS Maschinenbau 5:11.39,5 2:00.57,4 (8204) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1496. ¦ 0.56 350.¦ 2:11.45 388.¦ 1:28.06 353.¦ 1:31.47 362.¦
361. Sattler Dietmar 1963 Jungingen SPEDITION WEISSHAUPT 5:12.33,9 2:01.51,8 (2130) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1508. ¦ 1.00 392.¦ 2:07.27 354.¦ 1:32.25 388.¦ 1:32.41 370.¦
362. Rösler Heinz 1964 Deutschland A Team SMS Maschinenbau 5:13.23,9 2:02.41,8 (7109) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1515. ¦ 1.05 437.¦ 2:10.37 376.¦ 1:29.15 366.¦ 1:33.30 374.¦
363. Buss Volker 1957 Baiersbronn TV- Baiersbronn 5:13.31,3 2:02.49,2 (8252) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1519. ¦ 0.53 297.¦ 2:14.38 420.¦ 1:28.55 363.¦ 1:29.57 348.¦
364. Sternkopf Egon 1959 Meßstetten Team ZAK-BIKE-TEAM 5:13.38,6 2:02.56,5 (2360) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1520. ¦ 0.54 317.¦ 2:04.41 325.¦ 1:40.58 438.¦ 1:27.58 334.¦
365. Köhler Werner 1964 Karlsruhe 5:13.50,9 2:03.08,8 (7016) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1523. ¦ 0.32 29.¦ 2:07.17 350.¦ 1:36.18 417.¦ 1:30.14 353.¦
366. Wahl Michael 1965 Balingen 5:13.55,9 2:03.13,8 (6079) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1524. ¦ 1.05 441.¦ 2:13.31 408.¦ 1:32.36 391.¦ 1:27.47 332.¦
367. Reitter Erwin 1963 Mengen 5:14.18,0 2:03.35,9 (8141) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1526. ¦ 0.55 327.¦ 2:10.24 374.¦ 1:35.20 407.¦ 1:28.33 343.¦
368. Boss Peter 1962 Albstadt Team Bikezone Albstadt 5:14.30,7 2:03.48,6 (2229) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1529. ¦ 1.03 432.¦ 2:12.31 398.¦ 1:29.35 370.¦ 1:32.23 368.¦
369. Brunner Jörg 1966 Reutlingen Reutlingen 5:15.02,4 2:04.20,3 (5218) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1532. ¦ 0.57 359.¦ 2:03.51 314.¦ 1:34.36 402.¦ 1:36.34 407.¦
370. Fien Martin 1963 Albstadt HFP-Fans Südtirol 5:15.44,0 2:05.01,9 (5129) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1536. ¦ 0.56 342.¦ 2:11.29 386.¦ 1:28.58 364.¦ 1:35.16 394.¦
371. Müller Andreas 1964 Albstadt Team Korn Recycling 5:16.00,7 2:05.18,6 (2270) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1538. ¦ 0.27 12.¦ 2:16.35 436.¦ 1:26.07 333.¦ 1:33.18 372.¦
372. Stöbe Dieter 1960 Neuffen TB Neuffen 5:16.22,6 2:05.40,5 (6193) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1539. ¦ 0.56 336.¦ 2:14.30 417.¦ 1:28.49 361.¦ 1:33.02 371.¦
373. Gahm Jürgen 1966 Heilbronn 5:16.35,2 2:05.53,1 (8239) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1542. ¦ 0.56 349.¦ 2:06.41 344.¦ 1:35.24 409.¦ 1:34.29 384.¦
374. Auer Jürgen 1966 Mössingen TV Belsen 5:16.50,2 2:06.08,1 (7249) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1545. ¦ 0.52 295.¦ 2:13.44 411.¦ 1:32.03 383.¦ 1:31.01 355.¦
375. Oelsch Jan 1963 Rüsselsheim BW-HE Biker 5:16.52,7 2:06.10,6 (8115) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1546. ¦ 1.07 463.¦ 2:22.59 460.¦ 1:28.12 354.¦ 1:25.40 311.¦
376. Weber Rainer 1962 Blaubeuren Bergbikerw 5:17.01,0 2:06.18,9 (7019) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1547. ¦ 0.53 299.¦ 2:09.50 372.¦ 1:35.57 414.¦ 1:31.13 357.¦
377. Hoffmann Heinz-Uwe 1958 Teltow ASSA ABLOY Sicherheitstechnik 5:17.07,6 2:06.25,5 (2029) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1551. ¦ 0.59 382.¦ 2:07.31 356.¦ 1:29.30 369.¦ 1:40.05 425.¦
378. Helder Thomas 1959 Remseck Uro-Biker 5:17.09,0 2:06.26,9 (7093) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1552. ¦ 0.58 365.¦ 2:13.00 403.¦ 1:32.20 387.¦ 1:31.48 364.¦
379. Schöller-Manno Dietrich 1964 Balingen Team Moto Stefano 5:17.09,6 2:06.27,5 (4243) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1553. ¦ 0.59 382.¦ 2:12.46 402.¦ 1:29.16 367.¦ 1:35.06 390.¦
380. Rauschelbach Peter 1964 Winterlingen Team Alber 5:17.14,0 2:06.31,9 (2198) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1554. ¦ 1.01 407.¦ 2:12.08 391.¦ 1:33.20 393.¦ 1:31.44 361.¦
381. Heid Michael 1960 Pfullingen VfL Pfullingen 5:17.24,4 2:06.42,3 (8037) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1557. ¦ 1.11 482.¦ 2:12.43 401.¦ 1:29.37 371.¦ 1:35.03 388.¦
382. Schubert Jürgen 1963 Lichtenstein 5:17.24,8 2:06.42,7 (6191) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1558. ¦ 0.54 322.¦ 2:12.27 396.¦ 1:29.43 373.¦ 1:35.14 393.¦
383. Scholz Bernd 1961 Riedlingen Riedlingen 5:17.55,9 2:07.13,8 (5006) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1560. ¦ 0.54 322.¦ 1:55.59 223.¦ 1:23.24 307.¦ 1:58.31 479.¦
384. Beck Walter 1966 Albstadt Albstadtwerke 5:18.04,6 2:07.22,5 (8149) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1563. ¦ 0.46 212.¦ 2:05.25 332.¦ 1:41.24 440.¦ 1:31.14 358.¦
385. Vetter Steffen 1962 Albstadt Team Toyota Sauter 5:18.12,1 2:07.30,0 (7083) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1565. ¦ 1.02 421.¦ 2:15.48 432.¦ 1:32.14 386.¦ 1:30.09 351.¦
386. Schwenkel Dieter 1958 Neuffen TB Neuffen 5:19.08,1 2:08.26,0 (7009) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1575. ¦ 0.51 281.¦ 2:08.27 365.¦ 1:35.33 410.¦ 1:35.07 392.¦
387. Kirschenbauer Siggi 1959 Niedereschach KSA-Racing 5:19.17,6 2:08.35,5 (5305) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1576. ¦ 0.48 242.¦ 2:00.04 273.¦ 1:36.13 416.¦ 1:43.00 444.¦
388. Flaig Lothar 1959 Dunningen 5:19.33,7 2:08.51,6 (7054) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1584. ¦ 1.12 485.¦ 2:20.45 456.¦ 1:31.43 380.¦ 1:27.05 322.¦
389. Mann Jürgen 1966 Balingen Team Steinmeyer 5:20.09,2 2:09.27,1 (2333) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1588. ¦ 0.53 308.¦ 2:02.56 307.¦ 1:30.14 374.¦ 1:46.58 462.¦
390. Vossler Karl 1963 Deutschland Next Generation 5:20.14,1 2:09.32,0 (8221) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1592. ¦ 1.06 452.¦ 2:23.24 461.¦ 1:29.01 365.¦ 1:27.47 333.¦
391. Butz Rainer 1965 Albstadt Volksbank Albstadt 5:20.39,8 2:09.57,7 (4293) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1596. ¦ 1.03 428.¦ 2:13.33 409.¦ 1:31.45 382.¦ 1:35.20 396.¦
392. Sickinger Klaus 1964 Balingen Team Mayer und Cie 5:21.07,6 2:10.25,5 (2301) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1598. ¦ 1.09 473.¦ 2:05.32 336.¦ 1:39.08 426.¦ 1:36.26 405.¦
393. Buck Joachim 1965 Deutschland Team Alber 5:21.59,4 2:11.17,3 (2168) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1606. ¦ 0.56 346.¦ 2:13.18 407.¦ 1:32.10 385.¦ 1:36.31 406.¦
394. Mania Dirk 1964 Hechingen RIDI-LIGHT-RIDER 5:23.24,3 2:12.42,2 (6102) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1617. ¦ 1.00 396.¦ 2:00.01 272.¦ 1:26.47 341.¦ 1:56.35 478.¦
395. Kitzlinger Klaus 1965 Sulz Speedy-Mühlbachtal 5:23.44,5 2:13.02,4 (8012) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1619. ¦ 0.44 175.¦ 2:06.31 343.¦ 1:43.45 448.¦ 1:33.27 373.¦
396. Lorch Dieter 1962 Albstadt Maler Lorch 5:23.58,6 2:13.16,5 (5279) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1622. ¦ 1.07 465.¦ 2:13.45 412.¦ 1:34.10 399.¦ 1:36.02 399.¦
397. Vöhringer Thomas 1960 Trochtelfingen V-Group Tommi's Sportshop 5:24.06,2 2:13.24,1 (7103) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1624. ¦ 1.07 457.¦ 2:13.07 405.¦ 1:34.46 403.¦ 1:36.12 402.¦
398. Jetter Armin 1961 Balingen Team AAT Alber 5:24.18,1 2:13.36,0 (6168) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1627. ¦ 1.06 448.¦ 2:12.05 390.¦ 1:30.18 375.¦ 1:41.55 437.¦
399. Luippold Harald 1965 Albstadt GEKO Racing / TV Onstmettingen 5:24.19,0 2:13.36,9 (7236) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1628. ¦ 0.44 165.¦ 2:10.35 375.¦ 1:35.46 411.¦ 1:37.56 416.¦
400. Ralf Götz 1966 Altrip Regine IQ Stingel Racing 5:24.40,7 2:13.58,6 (2371) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1630. ¦ 0.51 278.¦ 2:19.00 448.¦ 1:35.52 412.¦ 1:29.48 346.¦
401. Allgaier Jörg 1966 Albstadt IDEAL Health 5:24.48,6 2:14.06,5 (7013) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1632. ¦ 0.58 376.¦ 2:13.04 404.¦ 1:32.09 384.¦ 1:39.35 423.¦
402. Märtens Uwe 1958 Albstadt Team Korn Recycling 5:24.58,7 2:14.16,6 (2264) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1634. ¦ 1.06 455.¦ 2:08.23 363.¦ 1:34.30 400.¦ 1:42.05 440.¦
403. Freter Walter 1958 Herrischried SC Holzenwinkel 5:25.24,8 2:14.42,7 (5353) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1639. ¦ 0.52 291.¦ 2:12.12 392.¦ 1:31.42 379.¦ 1:41.29 434.¦
404. Teufel Roland 1966 Straßberg A Team SMS Maschinenbau 5:25.59,4 2:15.17,3 (7251) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1642. ¦ 1.00 400.¦ 2:12.21 394.¦ 1:39.09 427.¦ 1:34.28 383.¦
405. Drost Thomas 1965 Albstadt viZaar24 Leckortungs GmbH 5:26.05,8 2:15.23,7 (7216) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1643. ¦ 0.54 322.¦ 2:09.21 370.¦ 1:33.53 397.¦ 1:42.50 443.¦
406. Winkler Jörg 1960 Meßstetten Team Wetten 5:26.22,3 2:15.40,2 (7117) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1646. ¦ 0.59 384.¦ 2:11.00 381.¦ 1:30.33 377.¦ 1:44.49 453.¦
407. Mattes Gerd 1962 Frankfurt FC Brücken 5:26.49,5 2:16.07,4 (7045) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1648. ¦ 0.59 384.¦ 2:13.38 410.¦ 1:27.53 352.¦ 1:45.17 455.¦
408. Buhl Edgar 1966 Ellwangen Team LöfflerBau 5:27.05,9 2:16.23,8 (6221) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1651. ¦ 0.44 175.¦ 2:14.20 414.¦ 1:38.43 425.¦ 1:34.01 376.¦
409. Meyer Alexander 1965 Holzgerlingen Drebbla Muasch! 5:27.31,2 2:16.49,1 (8010) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1652. ¦ 1.12 487.¦ 2:14.59 424.¦ 1:37.54 421.¦ 1:34.37 386.¦
410. Tritschler Harald 1964 Sindelfingen Diet Dope Supporter Team 5:28.59,1 2:18.17,0 (7241) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1662. ¦ 0.54 321.¦ 2:18.23 446.¦ 1:32.26 389.¦ 1:38.08 417.¦
411. Pfenning Wolfgang 1962 Wehingen Rees Zerspanungstechnik 5:30.10,5 2:19.28,4 (8056) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1667. ¦ 0.57 359.¦ 2:16.44 437.¦ 1:35.08 405.¦ 1:38.18 419.¦
412. Schneider Stephan 1964 Albstadt GENO-BIKE-Team Raiffeisenbank 5:30.40,1 2:19.58,0 (6137) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1671. ¦ 1.00 403.¦ 2:18.05 442.¦ 1:34.52 404.¦ 1:37.42 414.¦
413. Eitel Oliver 1961 Leingarten Team AAT Alber 5:31.01,9 2:20.19,8 (6125) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1673. ¦ 0.58 376.¦ 2:10.45 378.¦ 1:52.02 475.¦ 1:28.14 336.¦
414. Probst Stefan 1964 Stuttgart Kesselbiker 5:31.04,0 2:20.21,9 (7033) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1674. ¦ 0.57 353.¦ 2:11.24 385.¦ 1:33.24 394.¦ 1:46.14 460.¦
415. Hirschle Christoph 1965 Deutschland Team Alber 5:31.59,0 2:21.16,9 (2185) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1678. ¦ 0.54 322.¦ 2:11.11 384.¦ 1:34.35 401.¦ 1:46.12 459.¦
416. Schwarz Harry 1957 Rosenfeld BIZERBA-MTB-Pro-Team 5:32.48,7 2:22.06,6 (2051) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1680. ¦ 0.58 380.¦ 2:15.11 426.¦ 1:40.21 434.¦ 1:37.15 412.¦
417. Maier Michael 1964 Renningen BACO 5:33.16,9 2:22.34,8 (6287) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1688. ¦ 1.05 441.¦ 2:17.12 440.¦ 1:43.33 446.¦ 1:32.30 369.¦
418. Conzelmann Timo 1965 Albstadt SCO-Aktiv-Team / SC Onstmettin 5:34.47,2 2:24.05,1 (2113) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1698. ¦ 1.07 461.¦ 2:17.24 441.¦ 1:28.41 360.¦ 1:48.41 468.¦
419. Gühring Jens-Uwe 1966 Albstadt Team Steinmeyer 5:35.48,6 2:25.06,5 (2327) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1703. ¦ 1.08 468.¦ 2:26.52 475.¦ 1:27.36 348.¦ 1:41.19 433.¦
420. Langer Bernd 1961 Deutschland fitness world albstadt 5:36.10,4 2:25.28,3 (8042) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1709. ¦ 1.14 492.¦ 2:23.52 466.¦ 1:36.06 415.¦ 1:36.11 401.¦
421. Lang Jürgen 1965 Balingen EDEKA C+C großmarkt 5:36.11,4 2:25.29,3 (6321) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1710. ¦ 0.58 368.¦ 2:12.33 400.¦ 1:39.36 429.¦ 1:44.01 450.¦
422. Stark Gottfried 1960 Hohentengen RSV Lienheim 5:36.57,6 2:26.15,5 (7268) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1713. ¦ 1.09 476.¦ 2:20.26 450.¦ 1:37.18 419.¦ 1:39.13 421.¦
423. Hebrank Manfred 1964 Balingen MAXX Bike Vinschgau 5:37.05,0 2:26.22,9 (6330) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1714. ¦ 1.08 468.¦ 2:22.30 458.¦ 1:39.57 431.¦ 1:34.37 385.¦
424. Glasmeyer Stefan 1964 Leonberg LEWA GmbH 5:37.33,3 2:26.51,2 (8055) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1717. ¦ 1.15 494.¦ 2:23.57 467.¦ 1:38.30 422.¦ 1:35.05 389.¦
425. Ringwald Georg 1963 Fellbach Fleischkäsfreunde Stuttgart 5:38.02,3 2:27.20,2 (7049) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1721. ¦ 1.02 418.¦ 2:23.30 462.¦ 1:36.58 418.¦ 1:37.33 413.¦
426. Mayer Holger 1964 Albstadt Sparkasse Zollernalb 5:38.27,7 2:27.45,6 (2150) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1726. ¦ 1.03 424.¦ 2:14.56 423.¦ 1:41.33 441.¦ 1:41.57 438.¦
427. Mayenberger Achim 1965 Empfingen SACS Boysen Aerospace Group 5:40.35,1 2:29.53,0 (8044) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1734. ¦ 1.04 434.¦ 2:21.52 457.¦ 1:40.50 437.¦ 1:37.52 415.¦
428. Kolata Holger 1966 Rottenburg Jailhouse Chain Gang 5:40.43,2 2:30.01,1 (6234) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1735. ¦ 1.41 511.¦ 2:30.12 484.¦ 1:35.13 406.¦ 1:35.17 395.¦
429. Moser Richard 1966 Wiedenzhausen RCV Odelzhausen 5:41.40,3 2:30.58,2 (5296) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1739. ¦ 1.10 477.¦ 2:16.49 438.¦ 1:43.49 450.¦ 1:41.01 432.¦
430. Ammann Steffen 1958 Albstadt x-bike 5:41.41,9 2:30.59,8 (5307) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1741. ¦ 1.08 467.¦ 2:22.40 459.¦ 1:44.12 453.¦ 1:34.48 387.¦
431. Putze Kersten 1963 Stuttgart Herzzentrum Stuttgart 5:42.15,3 2:31.33,2 (8023) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1742. ¦ 1.05 440.¦ 2:12.32 399.¦ 1:40.01 432.¦ 1:49.42 471.¦
432. Hunziker Konrad 1958 Meßstetten Team Polizei 5:42.41,5 2:31.59,4 (7127) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1744. ¦ 0.37 79.¦ 2:15.20 429.¦ 1:50.31 472.¦ 1:36.49 408.¦
433. Lühr Martin 1964 Geretsried TSV Wolfratshausen 5:44.42,2 2:34.00,1 (6164) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1746. ¦ 1.07 459.¦ 2:10.41 377.¦ 1:32.52 392.¦ 2:01.07 480.¦
434. Herbst Juergen 1961 Bitz Team Hüftgoldbuaba 5:44.48,9 2:34.06,8 (7224) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1748. ¦ 1.09 475.¦ 2:19.42 449.¦ 1:39.39 430.¦ 1:45.27 456.¦
435. Schmidt Ralf 1963 Frankfurt Regine IQ Stingel Racing 5:45.13,3 2:34.31,2 (2098) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1751. ¦ 0.51 287.¦ 2:15.58 433.¦ 1:33.39 396.¦ 1:55.35 477.¦
436. Löffler Martin 1959 Stetten Team LöfflerBau 5:45.17,3 2:34.35,2 (6238) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1752. ¦ 1.08 468.¦ 2:16.50 439.¦ 1:46.21 464.¦ 1:42.04 439.¦
437. Adelbert Michael 1965 Stetten Team LöfflerBau 5:45.19,1 2:34.37,0 (6216) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1753. ¦ 0.53 308.¦ 2:18.05 443.¦ 1:44.55 460.¦ 1:42.17 441.¦
438. Stalbohm Jürgen 1966 Leonberg LEWA GmbH 5:45.31,6 2:34.49,5 (8051) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1754. ¦ 1.06 446.¦ 2:15.02 425.¦ 1:48.48 469.¦ 1:41.40 436.¦
439. Wiedmann Nicolai 1961 Deutschland Next Generation 5:45.45,5 2:35.03,4 (8228) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1756. ¦ 0.57 353.¦ 2:31.08 487.¦ 1:40.25 436.¦ 1:34.11 379.¦
440. Narr Michael 1963 Gomaringen 5:46.05,6 2:35.23,5 (5349) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1759. ¦ 1.11 482.¦ 2:18.41 447.¦ 1:43.31 445.¦ 1:43.52 448.¦
441. Witthohn Michael 1966 Cuxhaven Cuxhavener Deichbiker 5:46.16,1 2:35.34,0 (8135) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1761. ¦ 0.58 376.¦ 2:32.46 493.¦ 1:57.58 483.¦ 1:15.32 188.¦
442. Klinger Rene 1966 Albstadt Team X-Bike 5:46.30,1 2:35.48,0 (7040) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1764. ¦ 1.05 444.¦ 2:18.16 445.¦ 1:44.00 452.¦ 1:44.13 452.¦
443. Walcher Thomas 1963 Bad Urach ElringKlinger 5:46.33,3 2:35.51,2 (7024) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1765. ¦ 1.06 454.¦ 2:11.06 383.¦ 1:54.34 478.¦ 1:40.52 430.¦
444. Bergen Wolfgang 1965 Grosselfingen Team Willi-Mayer Häuser fürs L 5:50.26,8 2:39.44,7 (2338) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1774. ¦ 1.07 456.¦ 2:20.31 452.¦ 1:52.53 476.¦ 1:37.02 410.¦
445. Leuschner Rainer 1962 Sulz am Neckar Team Wadenkrampf 5:50.49,6 2:40.07,5 (7097) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1776. ¦ 1.23 504.¦ 2:31.17 488.¦ 1:40.14 433.¦ 1:39.18 422.¦
446. Kahl Jens 1964 Winterlingen GEKO Racing / TV Onstmettingen 5:50.55,5 2:40.13,4 (6170) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1777. ¦ 1.01 409.¦ 2:11.36 387.¦ 1:50.15 471.¦ 1:49.03 469.¦
447. Hennemann Wolfgang 1964 Albstadt Fast and furious 5:50.59,8 2:40.17,7 (7266) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1778. ¦ 1.03 430.¦ 2:23.50 465.¦ 1:45.32 462.¦ 1:41.36 435.¦
448. König Bernd 1965 Waldenbuch 5:51.04,4 2:40.22,3 (8092) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1780. ¦ 1.11 480.¦ 2:28.52 482.¦ 1:46.37 465.¦ 1:35.34 397.¦
449. Siegle Jürgen 1961 Tuningen Singer Racing Team 5:51.23,4 2:40.41,3 (6161) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1781. ¦ 1.24 505.¦ 2:31.57 490.¦ 1:42.26 443.¦ 1:36.59 409.¦
450. Lettau Bernd 1965 Denkendorf Team Bikezone Albstadt 5:51.41,2 2:40.59,1 (2364) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1783. ¦ 1.00 399.¦ 2:20.41 455.¦ 1:43.34 447.¦ 1:47.25 465.¦
451. Holz Olaf 1966 Albstadt Team Bikezone Albstadt 5:51.41,4 2:40.59,3 (2235) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1784. ¦ 1.01 405.¦ 2:20.40 454.¦ 1:43.54 451.¦ 1:47.06 464.¦
452. Hauser Joachim 1965 Dettenhausen VfL Dettenhausen e.V. 5:51.47,5 2:41.05,4 (6209) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1786. ¦ 1.00 393.¦ 2:25.46 474.¦ 1:40.22 435.¦ 1:45.39 457.¦
453. Klaszka Johannes 1960 Albstadt Team Willi-Mayer Häuser fürs L 5:51.53,6 2:41.11,5 (2343) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1787. ¦ 1.02 416.¦ 2:27.53 479.¦ 1:45.19 461.¦ 1:38.40 420.¦
454. Stegmann Jürgen 1961 Villingen-Schwenningen IDEAL Health 5:52.02,3 2:41.20,2 (7062) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1788. ¦ 1.01 407.¦ 2:32.34 492.¦ 1:39.15 428.¦ 1:40.12 426.¦
455. Dingler Joachim 1965 Villingendorf Imaginäre Bike- Gruppe 5:52.34,4 2:41.52,3 (8063) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1789. ¦ 1.09 472.¦ 2:27.04 476.¦ 1:49.05 470.¦ 1:36.23 403.¦
456. Schwarz Günter 1962 I-Welschnofen (BZ) Hotel Central / Welschnofen 5:52.51,8 2:42.09,7 (8117) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1791. ¦ 1.08 466.¦ 2:33.54 495.¦ 1:38.34 423.¦ 1:40.23 427.¦
457. Drasky Christian 1966 Odelzhausen Alpenspinningbiker 5:53.03,8 2:42.21,7 (8025) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1795. ¦ 1.09 474.¦ 2:27.34 478.¦ 1:44.51 459.¦ 1:40.37 428.¦
458. Lörracher Thomas 1961 Wehr Wolfristbiker Wehr 5:53.32,1 2:42.50,0 (5260) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1797. ¦ 1.07 458.¦ 2:13.14 406.¦ 1:46.57 466.¦ 1:53.20 475.¦
459. Bitzer Jörg 1960 Albstadt SG Deutsche Bank AG 5:53.43,4 2:43.01,3 (6157) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1798. ¦ 1.13 488.¦ 2:25.18 470.¦ 1:44.22 455.¦ 1:44.02 451.¦
460. Brune Edmund 1961 Borken SG Borken 5:54.02,2 2:43.20,1 (6264) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1799. ¦ 0.38 99.¦ 2:40.40 507.¦ 1:37.18 420.¦ 1:36.03 400.¦
461. Schurr Rolf 1965 Waldstetten Free Sponsor 5:55.32,5 2:44.50,4 (7151) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1805. ¦ 0.59 388.¦ 2:23.47 463.¦ 1:44.46 458.¦ 1:46.58 463.¦
462. Prang Jürgen 1961 Ehingen Uro-Biker 5:55.45,2 2:45.03,1 (7149) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1806. ¦ 0.55 327.¦ 2:34.16 498.¦ 1:41.47 442.¦ 1:39.40 424.¦
463. Kunzmann Klaus 1966 Dettingen unter Teck MTFU2 5:56.46,0 2:46.03,9 (6279) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1811. ¦ 1.01 413.¦ 2:25.41 473.¦ 1:45.58 463.¦ 1:45.06 454.¦
464. Reichenberger Markus 1962 Bitz Volksbank Albstadt 5:57.31,4 2:46.49,3 (7256) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1815. ¦ 1.03 424.¦ 2:34.13 497.¦ 1:59.30 484.¦ 1:23.47 281.¦
465. Folkersma Peter 1965 NL-Haulerwijk mey atb racing team holland 5:57.55,4 2:47.13,3 (8018) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1819. ¦ 1.05 445.¦ 2:32.30 491.¦ 1:44.29 457.¦ 1:40.56 431.¦
466. Ulm Michael 1959 Reutlingen Team Gabi Stanger 5:59.11,8 2:48.29,7 (7267) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1821. ¦ 1.12 484.¦ 2:31.33 489.¦ 1:43.46 449.¦ 1:43.52 447.¦
467. Vogt Andreas 1960 Renningen BaCo 6:00.26,9 2:49.44,8 (5331) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1825. ¦ 1.12 485.¦ 2:28.14 481.¦ 1:42.39 444.¦ 1:49.33 470.¦
468. Maier Rolf-Dieter 1966 Albstadt Wagner Glas- und Metallbau 6:01.37,1 2:50.55,0 (8125) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1828. ¦ 0.54 317.¦ 2:30.32 485.¦ 1:44.23 456.¦ 1:46.41 461.¦
469. Schroll Thomas 1966 Kirchheim TEAM EMAG 6:02.12,1 2:51.30,0 (8215) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1832. ¦ 1.02 419.¦ 2:05.14 329.¦ 2:13.02 490.¦ 1:43.55 449.¦
470. Francina Andreas 1963 Balingen big kahuna burger 6:07.21,2 2:56.39,1 (6100) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1842. ¦ 1.04 433.¦ 2:25.31 472.¦ 1:47.04 467.¦ 1:54.45 476.¦
471. Wolf Detlef 1963 Albstadt 6:10.03,8 2:59.21,7 (8034) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1844. ¦ 1.14 493.¦ 2:35.21 503.¦ 1:52.00 474.¦ 1:42.42 442.¦
472. Mendler Mathias 1957 Albstadt Team Mayer und Cie 6:10.32,8 2:59.50,7 (2294) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1845. ¦ 1.04 434.¦ 2:28.03 480.¦ 1:54.48 479.¦ 1:47.41 466.¦
473. Fuchs Oliver 1966 Waldbronn Gipfelstürmer 6:11.02,5 3:00.20,4 (7172) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1848. ¦ 0.44 184.¦ 2:34.31 499.¦ 1:44.20 454.¦ 1:52.09 473.¦
474. Bühler Gerhard 1957 Meßstetten Vo dr Alb ra /Bisign/Radtreff 6:11.53,3 3:01.11,2 (7140) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1851. ¦ 1.10 478.¦ 2:25.30 471.¦ 1:41.08 439.¦ 2:05.14 481.¦
475. Krauss Karl-Heinz 1962 Deutschland Ecurie REBI 6:12.20,7 3:01.38,6 (8192) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1853. ¦ 1.13 490.¦ 2:38.55 505.¦ 1:47.41 468.¦ 1:45.43 458.¦
476. Kuzel Giuseppe 1966 Trochtelfingen V-Group Tommi's Sportshop 6:12.42,2 3:02.00,1 (8195) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1854. ¦ 1.34 508.¦ 2:27.14 477.¦ 2:02.19 486.¦ 1:43.08 445.¦
477. Franz Andreas 1957 Bornheim FRANZ 6:14.23,0 3:03.40,9 (8087) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1856. ¦ 1.16 495.¦ 2:38.46 504.¦ 1:51.56 473.¦ 1:43.40 446.¦
478. Boss Bernd 1962 Albstadt Team Mayer und Cie 6:15.13,1 3:04.31,0 (2287) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1857. ¦ 1.07 460.¦ 2:34.10 496.¦ 2:03.56 487.¦ 1:37.06 411.¦
479. Kindler Wolfgang 1966 Augsburg Lahme Ente 6:17.03,9 3:06.21,8 (5236) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1863. ¦ 1.17 497.¦ 2:24.26 468.¦ 2:04.31 488.¦ 1:48.05 467.¦
480. Pioch Andreas 1957 Albstadt Wagner Glas- und Metallbau 6:21.33,3 3:10.51,2 (6294) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1865. ¦ 0.59 388.¦ 2:32.56 494.¦ 1:56.01 480.¦ 1:52.35 474.¦
481. Heckendorf Thomas 1966 Albstadt Team Korn Recycling 6:30.57,2 3:20.15,1 (2259) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1866. ¦ 1.08 471.¦ 2:34.57 500.¦ 2:05.05 489.¦ 1:50.54 472.¦
482. Wattenberg Klaus 1965 Altdorf Wintersurvival 2:54.49,8 Laufen (3134) Foto M-Hall 1878. ¦ 0.42 144.¦ 1:46.17 124.¦ 1:08.32 126.¦ ---- ----¦
483. Eismann Joachim 1965 Hechingen Regine IQ Stingel Racing 2:57.48,0 Laufen (2078) Foto M-Hall 1879. ¦ 0.39 109.¦ 1:46.12 122.¦ 1:11.35 159.¦ ---- ----¦
484. Hagg Siegfried 1964 Veringenstad Kurbelquäler Laucherttal 3:04.49,4 Laufen (4185) Foto M-Hall 1880. ¦ 0.48 244.¦ 1:51.47 177.¦ 1:13.01 180.¦ ---- ----¦
485. Herzeg Fridrich 1965 Bitz Möbel Lebherz Team 3:36.48,3 Laufen (5300) Foto M-Hall 1888. ¦ 0.55 331.¦ 2:02.44 305.¦ 1:34.04 398.¦ ---- ----¦
486. Lubitz Andreas 1961 Balingen EDEKA C+C großmarkt 3:43.19,1 Laufen (5333) Foto M-Hall 1890. ¦ 1.00 393.¦ 2:04.35 323.¦ 1:38.43 424.¦ ---- ----¦
487. Keller Frank 1966 Ebersbach Team EMAG 4:18.17,9 Laufen (8071) Foto M-Hall 1897. ¦ 1.21 502.¦ 2:20.27 451.¦ 1:57.50 482.¦ ---- ----¦
488. Schmid Matthias 1960 Höchstadt FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 4:28.34,9 Laufen (8113) Foto M-Hall 1898. ¦ 1.13 491.¦ 2:31.08 486.¦ 1:57.26 481.¦ ---- ----¦
489. Petermann Horst-Rainer 1963 Altenriet Horsti Bär 4:40.48,5 Laufen (8122) Foto M-Hall 1901. ¦ 1.36 510.¦ 2:46.33 508.¦ 1:54.15 477.¦ ---- ----¦
490. Kirchner Ulrich 1964 Albstadt 4:52.38,0 Laufen (7182) Foto M-Hall 1905. ¦ 1.22 503.¦ 2:52.20 511.¦ 2:00.17 485.¦ ---- ----¦
491. Wälchli Rolf 1962 Meßstetten Team Polizei 5:02.40,2 Laufen (7101) Foto M-Hall 1908. ¦ 1.20 500.¦ 2:47.40 509.¦ 2:14.59 491.¦ ---- ----¦
492. Braun Reinhard 1962 Fischerbach RSV-Fischerbach/Ritzelrocker 1:26.18,5 Sprungschan (87) Foto M-Hall 1911. ¦ 0.34 38.¦ 1:26.18 2.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
493. Rattinger Stefan 1966 Stuttgart 1:32.52,4 Sprungschan (165) Foto M-Hall 1914. ¦ 0.32 30.¦ 1:32.52 17.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
494. Schiebel Edmund 1960 Horb Speed-Dubbaler 1:42.54,9 Sprungschan (224) Foto M-Hall 1917. ¦ 0.51 281.¦ 1:42.54 86.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
495. Wienke Michael 1964 Albstadt Alpenhof St. Martin 1:46.16,9 Sprungschan (319) Foto M-Hall 1920. ¦ 0.42 148.¦ 1:46.16 123.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
496. Meyer Gerd 1965 Lichtenwald SG Stern Stuttgart 1:47.35,7 Sprungschan (3275) Foto M-Hall 1921. ¦ 0.43 163.¦ 1:47.35 141.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
497. Mevissen Peter 1965 Renningen 1:58.48,1 Sprungschan (8075) Foto M-Hall 1925. ¦ 0.48 238.¦ 1:58.48 259.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
498. Keller Jürgen 1959 Albstadt GEKO Racing / TV Onstmettingen 1:59.36,6 Sprungschan (5111) Foto M-Hall 1927. ¦ 0.53 301.¦ 1:59.36 268.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
499. Häbe Bernd 1963 Deutschland Schwörer Haus Bike-Team 1:59.40,8 Sprungschan (2138) Foto M-Hall 1928. ¦ 0.48 240.¦ 1:59.40 269.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
500. Österreicher Ingo 1963 Dauchingen ASSA ABLOY Sicherheitstechnik 2:14.27,2 Sprungschan (2035) Foto M-Hall 1936. ¦ 1.18 499.¦ 2:14.27 416.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
501. Rukwid Norbert 1966 Albstadt Team Korn Recycling 2:14.50,4 Sprungschan (2277) Foto M-Hall 1937. ¦ 1.11 479.¦ 2:14.50 422.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
502. Eisele Jörg 1966 Reutlingen Team Hüftgold 2:16.15,5 Sprungschan (4195) Foto M-Hall 1939. ¦ 1.07 463.¦ 2:16.15 434.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
503. Jäger Andreas 1966 Ilsfeld 2:18.10,3 Sprungschan (5222) Foto M-Hall 1941. ¦ 1.03 429.¦ 2:18.10 444.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
504. Foshag Frank 1963 Ebhausen 2:20.38,4 Sprungschan (8144) Foto M-Hall 1946. ¦ 0.58 368.¦ 2:20.38 453.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
505. Banghard Siegfried 1959 Stetten James & Nicholson Racing Team 2:23.48,7 Sprungschan (2070) Foto M-Hall 1952. ¦ 1.16 496.¦ 2:23.48 464.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
506. Haigis Hans-Dieter 1963 Tuttlingen MTB Füchse Lochen 2:25.00,3 Sprungschan (7174) Foto M-Hall 1954. ¦ 0.53 305.¦ 2:25.00 469.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
507. Bereska Erwin 1961 SLO-Seleven ElringKlinger 2:29.12,1 Sprungschan (8150) Foto M-Hall 1956. ¦ 3.00 512.¦ 2:29.12 483.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
508. Tresp Ansgar 1960 Rottenburg Jailhouse Chain Gang 2:35.15,7 Sprungschan (8137) Foto M-Hall 1963. ¦ 0.58 371.¦ 2:35.15 501.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
509. Eck Klaus 1962 Rottenburg AOK Biketeam 2:35.17,0 Sprungschan (2013) Foto M-Hall 1964. ¦ 0.58 379.¦ 2:35.17 502.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
510. Schwob Manfred 1966 Odelzhausen RCV Odelzhausen 2:39.21,9 Sprungschan (7196) Foto M-Hall 1970. ¦ 1.25 506.¦ 2:39.21 506.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
511. Herbort Manfred 1959 Albstadt TEAM mabitz 2:48.53,0 Sprungschan (8180) Foto M-Hall 1978. ¦ 0.57 353.¦ 2:48.53 510.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
512. Hübner Michael 1965 Ebersbach 2:57.03,3 Sprungschan (8090) Foto M-Hall 1980. ¦ 1.34 509.¦ 2:57.03 512.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
513. Strehler Detlef 1961 Stuttgart RSV Stuttgart-Vaihingen e.V. 3:17.50,0 Sprungschan (5247) Foto M-Hall 1982. ¦ 0.10 1.¦ 3:17.50 513.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Winkler Andreas 1963 Vaihingen raswinkel ----- ----- (232) Foto M-Hall ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Schmid Rainer 1963 Neuffen TB Neuffen ----- ----- (3101) Foto M-Hall ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Hodina Martin 1964 Waldenbuch Radfreunde Waldenbuch ----- ----- (3230) Foto M-Hall ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Schlegel Heribert 1962 Balingen RSG Zollern-Alb `82 Albstadt e ----- ----- (4178) Foto M-Hall ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Stumpfernagel Günter 1964 Reutlingen Team FairEnergie ----- ----- (5133) Foto M-Hall ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Petermann Burkhardt 1963 Stetten ----- ----- (5179) Foto M-Hall ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Mehnert Joachim 1957 Albstadt Freestyleclub Zollernalb ----- ----- (6089) Foto M-Hall ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Polleit Torsten 1966 Hinternah Die Gipfelstürmer ----- ----- (8022) Foto M-Hall ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Reuter Herbert 1966 Albstadt GEKO Racing / TV Onstmettingen ----- ----- (8027) Foto M-Hall ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Klukas Achim 1964 Tuningen Einzelfahrer ----- ----- (8082) Foto M-Hall ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Pressa Detlev 1961 Burladingen ----- ----- (8131) Foto M-Hall ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.