DS live
Please use our new start- & ranking portal


(14) Marathon Männer Hobby Master 2

Albstadt Bike Marathon 2017, Albstadt (D) - (14) Marathon Männer Hobby Master 2

Rang Name Jg Land Ort Team Zeit Rückstand Stnr Overall ¦ Sprintwertung ¦Sprungschanze ¦ Laufen ¦ Ziel ¦ ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Bernhart Michael 1975 Wutöschingen RSV Trompeter Bad Säckingen 3:12.35,8 ----- (86) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 38. ¦ 0.27 17.¦ 1:26.24 2.¦ 53.16 1.¦ 52.54 4.¦
2. Löffler Michael 1975 Herrenberg SG Stern Sindelfingen 3:12.46,4 0.10,6 (122) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 39. ¦ 0.28 22.¦ 1:27.44 5.¦ 53.34 3.¦ 51.27 1.¦
3. Bicek Andreas 1971 Rutesheim Eldorado Rutesheim 3:13.19,6 0.43,8 (85) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 41. ¦ 0.35 108.¦ 1:26.20 1.¦ 53.18 2.¦ 53.41 7.¦
4. Schlaich Timo 1973 Albstadt Team Bruddler SCO 3:13.41,0 1.05,2 (79) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 44. ¦ 0.32 67.¦ 1:26.53 3.¦ 54.24 4.¦ 52.22 2.¦
5. Wischer Thorsten 1967 Lörrach FOLLOW ME RACING TEAM 3:16.32,4 3.56,6 (100) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 50. ¦ 0.33 68.¦ 1:29.05 7.¦ 54.51 5.¦ 52.35 3.¦
6. Vollmer Claudius 1972 Seelbach Schauenberg Racing Team 3:19.34,4 6.58,6 (142) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 62. ¦ 0.30 45.¦ 1:27.00 4.¦ 55.28 6.¦ 57.05 19.¦
7. Brutsche Dirk 1974 Starzach TEAM-IMNAUER.de 3:19.57,7 7.21,9 (90) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 63. ¦ 0.29 25.¦ 1:28.56 6.¦ 55.31 7.¦ 55.29 13.¦
8. Krüse Thomas 1972 Deutschland Ecurie REBI 3:20.40,8 8.05,0 (119) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 68. ¦ 0.29 31.¦ 1:30.37 9.¦ 56.40 12.¦ 53.23 5.¦
9. Pautsch Alex 1968 Biberach Team-Spirit 3:20.55,1 8.19,3 (215) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 71. ¦ 0.33 68.¦ 1:30.43 12.¦ 56.32 8.¦ 53.39 6.¦
10. Allgaier Markus 1975 Mehrstetten WSV Mehrstetten Bike Team 3:22.05,3 9.29,5 (117) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 77. ¦ 0.23 3.¦ 1:29.34 8.¦ 57.40 18.¦ 54.51 11.¦
11. Wüthrich Markus 1968 CH-Unterseen Imboden Bike Lauterbrunnen 3:22.06,7 9.30,9 (148) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 79. ¦ 0.34 88.¦ 1:31.29 15.¦ 56.36 11.¦ 54.00 8.¦
12. Rohner Andreas 1971 Deutschland Ecurie REBI 3:22.56,5 10.20,7 (135) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 80. ¦ 0.31 47.¦ 1:30.38 10.¦ 56.33 9.¦ 55.44 14.¦
13. Jaumann Sascha 1969 Frickenhausen Hartwiesen 3:24.13,8 11.38,0 (93) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 90. ¦ 0.33 85.¦ 1:31.49 20.¦ 57.38 17.¦ 54.46 9.¦
14. Ackermann Frank 1972 Emmingen-Liptingen Bims im Oberfuss 3:24.27,0 11.51,2 (92) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 93. ¦ 0.31 52.¦ 1:30.40 11.¦ 56.34 10.¦ 57.11 21.¦
15. Ramsperger Bernd 1974 Gosheim Hermle AG Team schneller Span 3:26.32,8 13.57,0 (155) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 100. ¦ 0.35 114.¦ 1:33.47 27.¦ 56.50 13.¦ 55.55 16.¦
16. Glanzer André 1976 Schemmerhofen Team-Spirit 3:26.33,4 13.57,6 (146) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 101. ¦ 0.33 82.¦ 1:31.41 16.¦ 57.22 16.¦ 57.29 23.¦
17. Conzelmann Axel 1968 Bisingen Team Bruddler SCO 3:26.33,9 13.58,1 (199) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 102. ¦ 0.37 146.¦ 1:33.05 23.¦ 58.02 19.¦ 55.26 12.¦
18. Biecker Erwin 1969 Bisingen 3:27.09,2 14.33,4 (207) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 106. ¦ 0.31 53.¦ 1:30.45 14.¦ 58.17 21.¦ 58.07 25.¦
19. Kittelmann Andreas 1974 Villingen-Schwenningen Singer Racing Team 3:27.09,4 14.33,6 (268) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 107. ¦ 0.24 6.¦ 1:33.59 29.¦ 58.21 22.¦ 54.48 10.¦
20. Dittli Roman 1973 CH-Seelisberg Tri Uri 3:27.28,5 14.52,7 (3099) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 112. ¦ 0.32 58.¦ 1:34.14 30.¦ 57.21 15.¦ 55.52 15.¦
21. Barwind Steffen 1976 Biberach an der Riß Team-Spirit 3:27.36,6 15.00,8 (145) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 115. ¦ 0.37 157.¦ 1:31.47 19.¦ 59.04 24.¦ 56.44 18.¦
22. Strobel Harry 1967 Balingen TEAM INJOY-MABITZ 3:27.42,0 15.06,2 (147) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 117. ¦ 0.41 231.¦ 1:31.58 21.¦ 58.31 23.¦ 57.12 22.¦
23. Gesell Markus 1971 Tettnang Skiclub Tettnang 3:28.20,4 15.44,6 (166) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 121. ¦ 0.34 91.¦ 1:31.43 17.¦ 57.11 14.¦ 59.25 36.¦
24. Stumpp Christoph 1970 Albstadt Team Bruddler SCO 3:29.25,5 16.49,7 (137) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 130. ¦ 0.38 160.¦ 1:33.05 24.¦ 58.06 20.¦ 58.13 27.¦
25. Enz Daniel 1972 Balingen FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 3:32.09,2 19.33,4 (126) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 139. ¦ 0.34 88.¦ 1:32.47 22.¦ 59.49 31.¦ 59.31 38.¦
26. Macht Ulrich 1971 Offenburg Team Boss Lubricants 3:33.03,1 20.27,3 (183) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 149. ¦ 0.45 323.¦ 1:33.07 25.¦ 1:00.13 36.¦ 59.41 39.¦
27. Stahl Ulrich 1968 Albstadt IBC DIMB Racing Team 3:33.03,6 20.27,8 (3168) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 150. ¦ 0.36 130.¦ 1:35.26 42.¦ 59.11 25.¦ 58.25 30.¦
28. Reger Tom 1970 Tettnang Freundeskreis Uphill e.V. 3:33.22,9 20.47,1 (246) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 153. ¦ 0.34 88.¦ 1:31.44 18.¦ 1:00.01 33.¦ 1:01.37 54.¦
29. Stößer Mark 1974 Winterbach Feuerwehr Winterbach 3:33.26,1 20.50,3 (206) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 154. ¦ 0.32 60.¦ 1:36.26 52.¦ 59.50 32.¦ 57.09 20.¦
30. Arnold Philipp 1976 Mönsheim Porsche/Conzelmann 3:33.32,2 20.56,4 (187) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 155. ¦ 0.29 27.¦ 1:35.37 47.¦ 1:00.03 34.¦ 57.51 24.¦
31. Zeller Ulrich 1969 Pfullingen 3:34.02,6 21.26,8 (270) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 157. ¦ 0.32 54.¦ 1:37.48 61.¦ 59.35 29.¦ 56.38 17.¦
32. Joos Michael 1971 Weinstadt FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 3:34.42,0 22.06,2 (8186) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 166. ¦ 0.30 39.¦ 1:35.28 43.¦ 1:00.31 40.¦ 58.42 31.¦
33. Wobst Alexander 1970 Esslingen SG Stern Sindelfingen 3:34.50,0 22.14,2 (229) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 172. ¦ 0.35 117.¦ 1:36.09 50.¦ 1:00.22 38.¦ 58.17 28.¦
34. Braun Jörg 1973 Dunningen engomo 3:35.28,0 22.52,2 (234) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 174. ¦ 0.34 91.¦ 1:34.22 32.¦ 1:00.54 43.¦ 1:00.10 42.¦
35. Valentin Markus 1971 Bonndorf 3:35.36,7 23.00,9 (271) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 178. ¦ 0.29 32.¦ 1:35.23 41.¦ 59.15 26.¦ 1:00.57 49.¦
36. Frank Matthias 1972 Herrenberg RSV Irschenberg 3:35.55,3 23.19,5 (3280) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 182. ¦ 0.33 72.¦ 1:35.33 46.¦ 1:01.35 55.¦ 58.46 32.¦
37. Hell Martin 1971 Dettingen Team-Spirit 3:37.00,2 24.24,4 (213) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 192. ¦ 0.35 108.¦ 1:34.54 37.¦ 1:00.21 37.¦ 1:01.44 56.¦
38. Gihr Steffen 1975 Balingen Malerbetrieb Norbert Klein 3:37.11,2 24.35,4 (230) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 196. ¦ 0.30 39.¦ 1:34.52 36.¦ 1:01.15 51.¦ 1:01.04 52.¦
39. Minge Dirk 1968 Engen Chip Team 3:37.20,5 24.44,7 (3175) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 197. ¦ 0.35 104.¦ 1:39.24 82.¦ 59.32 27.¦ 58.23 29.¦
40. Krüger Stephan 1968 Oberndorf TEAM OTTO BITZER 3:37.24,6 24.48,8 (253) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 198. ¦ 0.28 20.¦ 1:37.06 55.¦ 1:00.03 35.¦ 1:00.14 43.¦
41. Bornträger Kai 1971 Langenargen Yacht-Club Langenargen 3:37.36,1 25.00,3 (3061) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 200. ¦ 0.32 64.¦ 1:35.15 38.¦ 59.33 28.¦ 1:02.47 75.¦
42. Frey Markus 1969 Ravensburg Starbike 3:38.14,3 25.38,5 (3135) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 201. ¦ 0.43 281.¦ 1:38.00 63.¦ 1:01.19 52.¦ 58.54 34.¦
43. Eisele Marcus 1973 Neufra Team RWT 3:38.42,6 26.06,8 (248) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 205. ¦ 0.37 146.¦ 1:33.53 28.¦ 1:02.03 59.¦ 1:02.45 74.¦
44. Bäzner Martin 1969 Kernen Schurwaldracer 3:39.04,2 26.28,4 (302) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 212. ¦ 0.36 125.¦ 1:35.18 39.¦ 1:02.46 66.¦ 1:00.58 50.¦
45. Gerard Rolf 1967 Lahr team-speedzone.de 3:39.11,5 26.35,7 (239) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 213. ¦ 0.38 160.¦ 1:33.12 26.¦ 1:03.35 84.¦ 1:02.23 67.¦
46. Schrade Frank 1972 Veringendorf TV Veringendorf 3:39.43,3 27.07,5 (3269) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 219. ¦ 0.25 8.¦ 1:37.39 59.¦ 59.42 30.¦ 1:02.20 65.¦
47. Schnaible Stefan 1968 Gaggenau SG Stern Gaggenau 3:40.00,2 27.24,4 (3253) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 223. ¦ 0.32 64.¦ 1:37.38 58.¦ 1:01.12 48.¦ 1:01.09 53.¦
48. Steck Matthias 1972 Hechingen TDL 2017 3:40.00,9 27.25,1 (3228) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 224. ¦ 0.41 225.¦ 1:38.49 73.¦ 1:03.01 71.¦ 58.10 26.¦
49. Ledda Ralf 1967 Albstadt Team Alber 3:40.16,7 27.40,9 (118) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 227. ¦ 0.34 95.¦ 1:38.48 72.¦ 1:00.52 42.¦ 1:00.35 44.¦
50. Reiff Thomas 1969 Schömberg IDEAL Health 3:40.40,7 28.04,9 (3047) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 228. ¦ 0.37 151.¦ 1:38.27 66.¦ 1:00.25 39.¦ 1:01.47 57.¦
51. Schlachter Günther 1970 Waldenbuch team marxschlachter 3:40.44,2 28.08,4 (3015) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 229. ¦ 0.47 366.¦ 1:36.43 54.¦ 1:04.10 89.¦ 59.49 40.¦
52. Eisele Matthias 1973 Sigmaringen Team Sattelfest 3:41.02,4 28.26,6 (8166) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 230. ¦ 0.36 130.¦ 1:39.12 78.¦ 1:01.04 45.¦ 1:00.45 46.¦
53. Reichert Eduard 1972 Balingen TEAM NEHER-BAU 3:41.28,3 28.52,5 (3055) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 233. ¦ 0.44 295.¦ 1:38.00 64.¦ 1:03.33 83.¦ 59.53 41.¦
54. Korr Christof 1967 Wendlingen am Neckar Fuji Team 3:41.44,0 29.08,2 (169) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 235. ¦ 0.31 47.¦ 1:37.48 60.¦ 1:02.02 57.¦ 1:01.53 59.¦
55. Keinath Harry 1968 Gammertingen Team Bruddler SCO 3:41.44,4 29.08,6 (242) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 236. ¦ 0.35 102.¦ 1:37.50 62.¦ 1:01.13 50.¦ 1:02.39 72.¦
56. Banzhaf Karsten 1975 Kohlberg Team FairEnergie 3:41.45,5 29.09,7 (260) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 237. ¦ 0.32 54.¦ 1:35.53 49.¦ 1:01.33 53.¦ 1:04.18 93.¦
57. Nikodemus Volker 1969 Ilshofen Bausch + Ströbel 3:41.51,9 29.16,1 (134) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 239. ¦ 0.41 211.¦ 1:37.21 57.¦ 1:01.34 54.¦ 1:02.56 78.¦
58. Stepins Olaf 1972 Albstadt Team Bruddler SCO 3:42.06,3 29.30,5 (273) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 242. ¦ 0.34 95.¦ 1:38.28 67.¦ 1:01.10 47.¦ 1:02.27 68.¦
59. Binder Michael 1974 Renningen Team Sonnenschein 3:42.11,7 29.35,9 (3225) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 243. ¦ 0.32 57.¦ 1:40.41 97.¦ 1:02.37 63.¦ 58.53 33.¦
60. Hüttlin Matthias 1974 Furtwangen Hochschule Furtwangen 3:42.34,9 29.59,1 (3051) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 248. ¦ 0.43 277.¦ 1:39.30 83.¦ 1:02.02 58.¦ 1:01.01 51.¦
61. Paul Stephan 1973 Lenningen MTB Teck 3:42.35,1 29.59,3 (237) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 249. ¦ 0.37 139.¦ 1:34.25 33.¦ 1:02.40 64.¦ 1:05.29 107.¦
62. Seehofer Guido 1970 Langenenslingen Kurbelquäler Laucherttal 3:43.02,7 30.26,9 (3020) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 255. ¦ 0.40 195.¦ 1:43.13 132.¦ 1:00.55 44.¦ 58.54 35.¦
63. Guist Hartmut 1971 Benningen Team RWT 3:43.03,9 30.28,1 (2310) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 256. ¦ 0.31 47.¦ 1:42.52 127.¦ 1:00.41 41.¦ 59.30 37.¦
64. Schneider Jürgen 1974 Mössingen 3:44.16,0 31.40,2 (227) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 268. ¦ 0.47 360.¦ 1:34.22 31.¦ 1:04.29 99.¦ 1:05.23 104.¦
65. Wohlhaupter Timo 1972 Frickenhausen Team X-Bike 3:44.40,6 32.04,8 (3155) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 277. ¦ 0.32 64.¦ 1:38.52 76.¦ 1:03.19 78.¦ 1:02.28 69.¦
66. Berner Marcus 1970 Sersheim Bike & Fun 3:44.41,5 32.05,7 (3027) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 278. ¦ 0.40 202.¦ 1:41.28 107.¦ 1:02.17 60.¦ 1:00.55 48.¦
67. Ströbel Steve 1967 Mülheim CS Pure Racing Team 3:44.49,4 32.13,6 (5063) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 281. ¦ 0.30 34.¦ 1:39.42 84.¦ 1:02.59 70.¦ 1:02.07 62.¦
68. Lebherz Michael 1970 Albstadt SG Deutsche Bank / team x-bike 3:45.12,3 32.36,5 (247) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 283. ¦ 0.39 172.¦ 1:40.59 103.¦ 1:02.32 61.¦ 1:01.40 55.¦
69. Wahl Markus 1968 Berlin ASSA ABLOY Sicherheitstechnik 3:45.33,3 32.57,5 (2040) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 286. ¦ 0.41 231.¦ 1:38.29 68.¦ 1:02.32 61.¦ 1:04.31 95.¦
70. Chiavi Jens 1974 CH-Büren NW Fusionworld/Big Wheel Racing T 3:45.44,6 33.08,8 (281) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 289. ¦ 0.41 242.¦ 1:36.18 51.¦ 1:02.53 68.¦ 1:06.33 124.¦
71. Hoffmann Jürgen 1967 Hechingen Killertal Rider 3:45.47,7 33.11,9 (3173) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 290. ¦ 0.39 181.¦ 1:41.45 111.¦ 1:03.16 76.¦ 1:00.46 47.¦
72. Sämann Rainer 1969 Bisingen SCO-Aktiv-Team / SC Onstmettin 3:46.09,1 33.33,3 (2123) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 295. ¦ 0.42 262.¦ 1:40.09 86.¦ 1:03.19 78.¦ 1:02.40 73.¦
73. Leins Klaus 1969 Bisingen TEAM-IMNAUER.de 3:46.13,0 33.37,2 (2155) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 296. ¦ 0.36 134.¦ 1:38.44 71.¦ 1:03.14 75.¦ 1:04.13 92.¦
74. Schmidt Michael 1968 Albstadt Team Bikezone Albstadt 3:46.21,7 33.45,9 (129) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 299. ¦ 0.33 73.¦ 1:37.07 56.¦ 1:01.13 49.¦ 1:08.01 153.¦
75. Krauth Patrick 1976 Karlsruhe MTB-Club Karlsruhe 3:46.30,3 33.54,5 (3107) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 302. ¦ 0.37 151.¦ 1:39.17 79.¦ 1:04.15 91.¦ 1:02.57 81.¦
76. Oser Patrik 1974 CH-Witterswil Team Brino 3:46.52,1 34.16,3 (3023) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 307. ¦ 0.46 351.¦ 1:43.53 137.¦ 1:01.07 46.¦ 1:01.51 58.¦
77. Hanny Oliver 1971 Münsingen SV Böttingen 3:47.20,5 34.44,7 (3121) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 313. ¦ 0.39 172.¦ 1:42.08 116.¦ 1:03.03 72.¦ 1:02.09 63.¦
78. Lebherz Thomas 1968 Bitz Möbel Lebherz Team 3:47.22,2 34.46,4 (3073) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 314. ¦ 0.44 294.¦ 1:42.00 114.¦ 1:02.52 67.¦ 1:02.29 70.¦
79. Beuter Gorden 1975 Hirrlingen TEAM-IMNAUER.de 3:47.37,8 35.02,0 (2153) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 318. ¦ 0.34 99.¦ 1:38.18 65.¦ 1:03.41 85.¦ 1:05.38 111.¦
80. Strauss Jens 1974 Stuttgart Sabrina Racing Team 3:47.55,8 35.20,0 (3098) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 322. ¦ 0.33 76.¦ 1:40.48 101.¦ 1:03.17 77.¦ 1:03.50 88.¦
81. Denisovs Sergejs 1971 Freiburg 3:48.27,8 35.52,0 (188) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 329. ¦ 0.40 187.¦ 1:39.20 81.¦ 1:05.32 121.¦ 1:03.34 85.¦
82. Herter Stephan 1969 Obermarchtal Alb-Füxe 3:48.39,3 36.03,5 (3056) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 333. ¦ 0.40 189.¦ 1:39.59 85.¦ 1:04.01 87.¦ 1:04.39 96.¦
83. Wiedmaier Dieter 1968 Rottenburg Liedtke Autowaschcenter 3:48.58,6 36.22,8 (3212) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 336. ¦ 0.48 373.¦ 1:40.28 94.¦ 1:02.41 65.¦ 1:05.48 114.¦
84. Wochner Frank 1976 Ratshausen Schreinerei Blind Team 3:49.09,2 36.33,4 (83) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 337. ¦ 0.35 102.¦ 1:40.13 89.¦ 1:01.53 56.¦ 1:07.02 132.¦
85. Sparla Richard 1969 Mannheim 3:49.11,1 36.35,3 (318) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 339. ¦ 0.44 292.¦ 1:36.30 53.¦ 1:04.48 107.¦ 1:07.51 149.¦
86. Beck Michael 1970 Freudenstadt Team EBE Racingteam 3:49.19,1 36.43,3 (8237) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 340. ¦ 0.29 29.¦ 1:41.07 105.¦ 1:05.09 112.¦ 1:03.02 83.¦
87. Billian Patrick 1972 Gernsbach SG Stern Gaggenau 3:49.26,3 36.50,5 (3312) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 341. ¦ 0.42 260.¦ 1:34.43 35.¦ 1:07.36 154.¦ 1:07.06 136.¦
88. Frenzel Joachim 1971 Bisingen GEKO Racing / TV Onstmettingen 3:49.26,4 36.50,6 (3208) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 342. ¦ 0.37 146.¦ 1:42.09 118.¦ 1:03.08 74.¦ 1:04.08 91.¦
88. Schreiber Frank 1972 St. Georgen 3:49.26,4 36.50,6 (3078) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 342. ¦ 0.34 99.¦ 1:42.05 115.¦ 1:04.24 95.¦ 1:02.56 78.¦
90. Hellberg Axel 1968 Althengstett Sabrina Racing Team 3:49.35,8 37.00,0 (3150) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 346. ¦ 0.30 39.¦ 1:40.47 100.¦ 1:03.21 80.¦ 1:05.27 106.¦
91. Amann Markus 1968 Deutschland Schwörer Haus Bike-Team 3:49.42,1 37.06,3 (2131) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 347. ¦ 0.35 117.¦ 1:40.19 91.¦ 1:03.41 86.¦ 1:05.40 112.¦
92. Zimmermann Björn 1973 Zeuthen ASSA ABLOY Sicherheitstechnik 3:49.59,2 37.23,4 (2041) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 351. ¦ 0.31 51.¦ 1:40.10 87.¦ 1:04.26 96.¦ 1:05.22 103.¦
93. Heidrich Ralph 1968 Talheim Hardtwaldracers 3:50.00,1 37.24,3 (4023) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 352. ¦ 0.40 198.¦ 1:38.57 77.¦ 1:05.09 113.¦ 1:05.53 115.¦
94. Utzeri Frank 1969 Albstadt Team Bruddler SCO 3:50.16,2 37.40,4 (150) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 356. ¦ 0.37 141.¦ 1:38.52 75.¦ 1:04.27 97.¦ 1:06.56 130.¦
95. Hossinger Frank 1969 Kirchheim SV Reudern 3:50.21,4 37.45,6 (3227) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 360. ¦ 0.41 221.¦ 1:42.37 123.¦ 1:04.23 94.¦ 1:03.19 84.¦
96. Wagenstetter Thomas 1973 Albstadt Sportfreunde Lautlingen 3:50.23,7 37.47,9 (3317) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 361. ¦ 0.39 183.¦ 1:44.02 143.¦ 1:03.32 82.¦ 1:02.49 76.¦
97. Marti Urs 1969 CH-Altendorf Interbancario Europeo 3:50.26,0 37.50,2 (4019) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 362. ¦ 0.37 144.¦ 1:40.16 90.¦ 1:03.04 73.¦ 1:07.04 133.¦
98. Waller Markus 1973 Ofterdingen Team-Steinlach-Wiesaz/RV Gomar 3:50.40,6 38.04,8 (4095) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 365. ¦ 0.27 16.¦ 1:39.19 80.¦ 1:04.29 98.¦ 1:06.51 129.¦
99. Wagner Bernd 1971 Mössingen Team RWT 3:50.53,0 38.17,2 (2323) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 369. ¦ 0.25 9.¦ 1:42.50 126.¦ 1:04.09 88.¦ 1:03.52 89.¦
100. Paula Marcus 1968 Hechingen VfB Stuttgart 3:50.57,1 38.21,3 (3234) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 371. ¦ 0.36 127.¦ 1:42.22 120.¦ 1:04.40 102.¦ 1:03.53 90.¦
101. Feyrer Ralf 1969 Winterlingen EXPOLINE-radhaus winterlingen 3:50.57,5 38.21,7 (4013) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 372. ¦ 0.36 136.¦ 1:43.49 136.¦ 1:04.38 101.¦ 1:02.29 71.¦
102. Feyrer Norbert 1967 München 3:51.02,9 38.27,1 (3106) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 374. ¦ 0.42 252.¦ 1:43.55 139.¦ 1:04.46 105.¦ 1:02.21 66.¦
103. Haenelt Jens 1974 Albstadt Albstadtwerke 3:51.07,6 38.31,8 (3252) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 376. ¦ 0.32 60.¦ 1:44.00 142.¦ 1:06.22 137.¦ 1:00.44 45.¦
104. Berger Andreas 1972 Albstadt Albstadtwerke 3:51.19,1 38.43,3 (3028) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 379. ¦ 0.36 134.¦ 1:41.43 108.¦ 1:04.14 90.¦ 1:05.21 102.¦
105. Bilger Martin 1975 Meßstetten Team AAT Alber 3:51.19,3 38.43,5 (3124) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 381. ¦ 0.38 167.¦ 1:41.44 109.¦ 1:04.18 92.¦ 1:05.16 101.¦
106. Rösner Heiko 1969 Gosheim Schuler Präzisionstechnik 3:51.20,4 38.44,6 (195) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 382. ¦ 0.40 192.¦ 1:41.45 112.¦ 1:06.43 142.¦ 1:02.51 77.¦
107. Schwarz Thomas 1973 CH-Bichwil BIKECENTER FLAWIL 3:51.23,3 38.47,5 (3325) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 383. ¦ 0.46 334.¦ 1:44.25 148.¦ 1:04.45 104.¦ 1:02.12 64.¦
108. Abelmann Stephan 1972 Winterlingen Team X-Bike 3:51.32,3 38.56,5 (3077) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 386. ¦ 0.34 91.¦ 1:38.43 70.¦ 1:03.30 81.¦ 1:09.18 178.¦
109. Hengst Christian 1976 Ohlsbach Team Willi-Mayer Häuser fürs L 3:51.47,9 39.12,1 (2342) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 388. ¦ 0.21 2.¦ 1:40.21 93.¦ 1:05.54 127.¦ 1:05.32 108.¦
110. Korbel Torsten 1972 Leonberg Porsche/Conzelmann 3:51.51,2 39.15,4 (3088) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 389. ¦ 0.24 5.¦ 1:44.54 156.¦ 1:05.02 110.¦ 1:01.55 60.¦
111. Trabandt Tim 1969 Neuffen TB Neuffen 3:52.04,9 39.29,1 (3149) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 395. ¦ 0.47 357.¦ 1:35.32 45.¦ 1:10.37 211.¦ 1:05.55 116.¦
112. Koller Andreas 1970 Beuren TB Neuffen 3:52.17,0 39.41,2 (3103) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 399. ¦ 0.33 68.¦ 1:42.43 124.¦ 1:05.45 125.¦ 1:03.48 87.¦
113. Effinger Michael 1970 Steinenbronn SV Reudern 3:52.47,8 40.12,0 (211) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 408. ¦ 0.37 154.¦ 1:42.32 122.¦ 1:05.33 122.¦ 1:04.42 97.¦
114. Reif Peter 1969 Renningen BaCo 3:53.09,4 40.33,6 (3082) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 411. ¦ 0.41 211.¦ 1:38.33 69.¦ 1:05.10 114.¦ 1:09.25 180.¦
115. Doldinger Robert 1973 Stuttgart Team AAT Alber 3:53.28,4 40.52,6 (174) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 414. ¦ 0.42 257.¦ 1:40.44 98.¦ 1:05.29 117.¦ 1:07.14 140.¦
116. Pfistner Timo 1972 Kuppenheim RSV Yburg Steinbach 3:53.38,8 41.03,0 (3133) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 418. ¦ 0.35 119.¦ 1:40.39 96.¦ 1:04.35 100.¦ 1:08.24 159.¦
117. Venn Steven 1967 Sigmaringen Kurbelquäler Laucherttal 3:54.17,2 41.41,4 (3304) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 427. ¦ 0.35 114.¦ 1:44.32 149.¦ 1:05.25 116.¦ 1:04.19 94.¦
118. Knapp Martin 1970 Tübingen RV Pfeil Tübingen 3:54.20,3 41.44,5 (3240) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 428. ¦ 0.39 183.¦ 1:43.02 130.¦ 1:05.31 119.¦ 1:05.46 113.¦
119. Henzler Dirk 1976 Nürtingen Team Sport Schweizer 3:54.36,2 42.00,4 (3265) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 432. ¦ 0.35 104.¦ 1:46.44 174.¦ 1:05.54 128.¦ 1:01.56 61.¦
120. Veeser Werner 1970 Nusplingen TSV Nusplingen 3:54.46,7 42.10,9 (4010) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 435. ¦ 0.50 424.¦ 1:46.47 175.¦ 1:05.03 111.¦ 1:02.56 78.¦
121. Atzenbeck Markus 1970 Albstadt Wagner Glas- und Metallbau 3:54.48,0 42.12,2 (269) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 436. ¦ 0.37 139.¦ 1:42.43 125.¦ 1:05.32 120.¦ 1:06.31 123.¦
122. Curth Michael 1976 Stuttgart SG Stern Stuttgart / BikesnBoa 3:54.52,6 42.16,8 (3004) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 437. ¦ 0.32 58.¦ 1:40.47 99.¦ 1:06.59 144.¦ 1:07.06 135.¦
123. Maihöfer Bernd 1969 Magdeburg 3:55.09,7 42.33,9 (3167) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 446. ¦ 0.48 380.¦ 1:42.56 128.¦ 1:05.00 109.¦ 1:07.12 138.¦
124. Frank Matthias 1967 Appenweier Team Boss Lubricants 3:55.14,7 42.38,9 (3100) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 447. ¦ 0.29 29.¦ 1:44.41 152.¦ 1:05.17 115.¦ 1:05.15 100.¦
125. Tsagkouridis Kostas 1969 Albstadt Ecurie REBI 3:55.21,7 42.45,9 (2065) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 448. ¦ 0.43 265.¦ 1:40.11 88.¦ 1:05.31 118.¦ 1:09.39 183.¦
126. Jahn Uwe 1967 Kelkheim Regine IQ Stingel Racing 3:55.27,8 42.52,0 (2086) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 451. ¦ 0.45 313.¦ 1:46.53 177.¦ 1:04.56 108.¦ 1:03.37 86.¦
127. Maag Bernd 1967 Stetten Team Korn Recycling 3:56.00,8 43.25,0 (2263) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 458. ¦ 0.35 111.¦ 1:40.20 92.¦ 1:07.34 153.¦ 1:08.06 156.¦
128. Seidner Matthias 1970 Pforzheim Procraft Racing Team 3:56.45,6 44.09,8 (210) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 465. ¦ 0.41 208.¦ 1:42.31 121.¦ 1:05.43 124.¦ 1:08.30 162.¦
129. Fiedler Rainer 1968 Mössingen ERBE Offroad Bike Team 3:57.08,4 44.32,6 (3127) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 469. ¦ 0.45 318.¦ 1:44.47 154.¦ 1:04.41 103.¦ 1:07.39 145.¦
130. Müller Jochen 1969 Leinfelden-Echterdingen TSV Musberg 3:57.19,6 44.43,8 (4022) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 473. ¦ 0.42 252.¦ 1:45.26 164.¦ 1:06.46 143.¦ 1:05.07 99.¦
131. Berger Axel 1968 Meßstetten Vo dr Alb ra, Skiverein Meßste 3:57.27,7 44.51,9 (3085) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 475. ¦ 0.26 12.¦ 1:47.53 188.¦ 1:06.33 139.¦ 1:03.01 82.¦
132. Rohrer Hansi 1968 Gomaringen tsv-2003er.de 3:57.36,1 45.00,3 (3229) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 478. ¦ 0.41 208.¦ 1:44.18 145.¦ 1:07.02 146.¦ 1:06.14 121.¦
133. Kaufmann Thomas 1971 Nusplingen TSV Nusplingen 3:57.40,7 45.04,9 (4161) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 479. ¦ 0.45 313.¦ 1:47.17 183.¦ 1:04.47 106.¦ 1:05.35 109.¦
134. Schöllhorn Hanspeter 1968 Gomaringen ERBE Offroad Bike Team 3:57.41,1 45.05,3 (3057) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 481. ¦ 0.25 11.¦ 1:42.09 117.¦ 1:06.17 136.¦ 1:09.14 174.¦
135. Milutinovic Özer 1976 Balingen Schäferei Matyas 3:58.04,1 45.28,3 (3025) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 489. ¦ 0.33 84.¦ 1:35.20 40.¦ 1:15.54 305.¦ 1:06.49 128.¦
136. Henes Martin 1970 Bitz TEAM FETTARM 3:58.33,4 45.57,6 (3113) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 496. ¦ 0.44 284.¦ 1:44.08 144.¦ 1:08.01 161.¦ 1:06.22 122.¦
137. Mezger Gernot 1968 Mössingen 3:58.50,2 46.14,4 (4275) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 497. ¦ 0.40 206.¦ 1:46.39 173.¦ 1:06.12 134.¦ 1:05.58 118.¦
138. Ringwald Stefan 1974 Meßstetten Schreinerei Blind Team 3:59.23,6 46.47,8 (3274) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 501. ¦ 0.41 217.¦ 1:46.57 178.¦ 1:05.51 126.¦ 1:06.34 125.¦
139. Mathauer Siegfried 1970 Winterlingen Team Korn Recycling 4:00.16,7 47.40,9 (2265) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 507. ¦ 0.47 367.¦ 1:44.45 153.¦ 1:07.01 145.¦ 1:08.29 160.¦
140. Zeeb Norbert 1970 Ofterdingen U-Haus Racing Team 5.0 4:00.22,9 47.47,1 (5013) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 508. ¦ 0.42 246.¦ 1:45.54 166.¦ 1:07.11 148.¦ 1:07.16 141.¦
141. Koloczek Jens 1967 Lohmar IBC DIMB Racing Team 4:00.30,2 47.54,4 (3197) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 510. ¦ 0.53 460.¦ 1:48.28 199.¦ 1:06.36 140.¦ 1:05.25 105.¦
142. Schlenker Ralph 1969 Kressbronn fangidifigidi 4:00.35,7 47.59,9 (4151) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 512. ¦ 0.45 309.¦ 1:46.03 169.¦ 1:06.37 141.¦ 1:07.54 151.¦
143. Messner Hans-Christian 1972 Reutlingen Post SV Tübingen 4:00.41,0 48.05,2 (3119) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 513. ¦ 0.37 142.¦ 1:50.41 231.¦ 1:02.54 69.¦ 1:07.05 134.¦
144. Schöpf Peter 1967 Burladingen Killertal Rider 4:01.29,2 48.53,4 (4065) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 523. ¦ 0.45 302.¦ 1:45.53 165.¦ 1:07.54 158.¦ 1:07.41 146.¦
145. Müller Uwe 1969 Geislingen FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 4:01.32,1 48.56,3 (4063) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 524. ¦ 0.41 225.¦ 1:43.08 131.¦ 1:08.35 173.¦ 1:09.48 189.¦
146. Schwarz Thorsten 1975 Kolbingen Hermle AG Team schneller Span 4:01.36,2 49.00,4 (4056) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 525. ¦ 0.33 76.¦ 1:46.13 170.¦ 1:05.35 123.¦ 1:09.47 188.¦
147. Ludwig Sascha 1971 Reutlingen Focus RAPIRO Racing 4:01.39,7 49.03,9 (3042) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 526. ¦ 0.49 406.¦ 1:40.59 104.¦ 1:08.06 163.¦ 1:12.33 224.¦
148. Blersch Dietmar 1968 Ertingen 4:02.03,9 49.28,1 (8254) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 529. ¦ 0.42 254.¦ 1:43.54 138.¦ 1:08.53 178.¦ 1:09.15 176.¦
149. Bremer Thomas 1973 Freiburg 4:02.05,6 49.29,8 (4298) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 530. ¦ 0.52 452.¦ 1:47.25 187.¦ 1:05.59 130.¦ 1:08.40 166.¦
150. Buck Thomas 1970 Gammertingen Radfreunde Gammertingen 4:02.23,3 49.47,5 (3185) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 533. ¦ 0.45 309.¦ 1:44.55 157.¦ 1:08.57 182.¦ 1:08.30 161.¦
151. Wetzler Gerhard 1971 Metzingen ElringKlinger 4:02.28,4 49.52,6 (4218) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 534. ¦ 0.41 231.¦ 1:44.32 150.¦ 1:10.28 209.¦ 1:07.27 144.¦
152. Arnold Andreas 1971 Stuttgart Trailsurfer 4:02.30,2 49.54,4 (5025) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 536. ¦ 0.44 288.¦ 1:48.43 206.¦ 1:07.11 147.¦ 1:06.35 126.¦
153. Oelkuch Marc 1974 Jungingen 4:02.40,9 50.05,1 (3053) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 538. ¦ 0.35 108.¦ 1:43.45 134.¦ 1:06.01 133.¦ 1:12.54 231.¦
154. Lachenmaier Markus 1968 Gosheim GERO TEAM 4:02.54,3 50.18,5 (3236) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 542. ¦ 0.46 340.¦ 1:50.18 226.¦ 1:06.25 138.¦ 1:06.10 120.¦
155. Wiesmath Jürgen 1970 Balingen Team Alber 4:03.01,9 50.26,1 (2223) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 543. ¦ 0.47 356.¦ 1:44.53 155.¦ 1:07.56 160.¦ 1:10.11 191.¦
156. Winkler Frank 1970 Rottweil engomo 4:03.09,0 50.33,2 (4051) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 546. ¦ 0.42 254.¦ 1:49.03 211.¦ 1:06.13 135.¦ 1:07.52 150.¦
157. Ehrbar Daniel 1970 Deutschland Ecurie REBI 4:03.17,6 50.41,8 (2054) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 548. ¦ 0.49 410.¦ 1:48.28 199.¦ 1:09.50 191.¦ 1:04.58 98.¦
158. Rohr Christian 1971 Gottmadingen Bike-Store Gottmadingen 4:03.31,3 50.55,5 (5183) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 549. ¦ 0.45 299.¦ 1:49.16 214.¦ 1:06.00 132.¦ 1:08.13 157.¦
159. Schmuker Roland 1972 Schemmerhofen Team-Spirit 4:03.51,7 51.15,9 (4241) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 552. ¦ 0.41 208.¦ 1:46.15 171.¦ 1:08.57 180.¦ 1:08.39 165.¦
160. Hiller Martin 1970 Reutlingen Sportfreunde Hiller 4:03.53,7 51.17,9 (5075) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 553. ¦ 0.34 94.¦ 1:48.54 207.¦ 1:07.32 152.¦ 1:07.27 143.¦
161. Ritter Klaus 1968 Bitz Möbel Lebherz Team 4:04.02,6 51.26,8 (265) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 554. ¦ 0.41 225.¦ 1:45.05 158.¦ 1:06.00 131.¦ 1:12.56 233.¦
162. Murphy Michael 1969 Albstadt Albstadtwerke 4:04.31,1 51.55,3 (3153) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 560. ¦ 0.49 413.¦ 1:50.16 224.¦ 1:08.16 166.¦ 1:05.58 117.¦
163. Kaltenstadtler Markus 1969 Pfullendorf 4:05.02,2 52.26,4 (8187) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 565. ¦ 0.52 452.¦ 1:48.02 191.¦ 1:07.17 149.¦ 1:09.42 185.¦
164. Leipner Volker 1969 Ostfildern SG Stern Stuttgart 4:05.06,9 52.31,1 (3187) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 566. ¦ 0.47 364.¦ 1:43.48 135.¦ 1:07.43 155.¦ 1:13.35 246.¦
165. Klews Ingo 1970 Geislingen 4:05.23,4 52.47,6 (8261) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 569. ¦ 0.43 274.¦ 1:48.17 195.¦ 1:08.46 177.¦ 1:08.20 158.¦
166. Schmollinger Jürgen 1975 Rottenburg Blindgänger 4:05.25,3 52.49,5 (4237) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 570. ¦ 0.39 177.¦ 1:45.19 163.¦ 1:09.26 187.¦ 1:10.38 196.¦
167. Heiss Stefan 1967 Reutlingen MTB-Club Pfullingen 4:05.28,7 52.52,9 (4020) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 572. ¦ 0.46 354.¦ 1:48.38 205.¦ 1:07.50 156.¦ 1:09.00 170.¦
168. Löffler Michael 1967 Deutschland Schwörer Haus Bike-Team 4:05.29,7 52.53,9 (2142) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 573. ¦ 0.36 127.¦ 1:48.23 197.¦ 1:08.03 162.¦ 1:09.03 171.¦
169. Philippeit Jens 1968 Waldenbuch www.crooz.de 4:05.39,6 53.03,8 (4122) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 574. ¦ 0.45 299.¦ 1:48.34 202.¦ 1:08.33 171.¦ 1:08.32 164.¦
170. Gräser Thilo 1967 Schönaich www.crooz.de 4:05.40,1 53.04,3 (3249) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 575. ¦ 0.45 329.¦ 1:48.36 204.¦ 1:08.33 172.¦ 1:08.30 163.¦
171. Oschmann Klaus 1970 Heimsheim 4:05.42,7 53.06,9 (7122) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 576. ¦ 0.28 24.¦ 1:47.05 179.¦ 1:09.26 187.¦ 1:09.10 173.¦
172. Kohn Peter 1970 Meßstetten Asa pissimo 4:06.03,6 53.27,8 (4137) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 581. ¦ 0.38 165.¦ 1:47.10 181.¦ 1:11.01 222.¦ 1:07.51 148.¦
173. Sulzberger Michael 1967 Riederich FNR 4:06.06,2 53.30,4 (254) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 583. ¦ 0.54 466.¦ 1:40.36 95.¦ 1:09.21 186.¦ 1:16.07 291.¦
174. Stange Ralf 1968 Berlin ASSA ABLOY Sicherheitstechnik 4:06.09,4 53.33,6 (2036) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 584. ¦ 0.45 323.¦ 1:41.44 110.¦ 1:10.20 205.¦ 1:14.04 254.¦
175. Neidhardt Dirk 1975 Haigerloch Team Neidhardt 4:06.16,0 53.40,2 (201) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 586. ¦ 0.28 22.¦ 1:42.59 129.¦ 1:10.13 200.¦ 1:13.02 237.¦
176. Eichbaum Gernot 1972 CH-Altstätten SG ElringKlinger 4:06.45,8 54.10,0 (4209) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 591. ¦ 0.34 95.¦ 1:47.54 189.¦ 1:09.09 183.¦ 1:09.42 184.¦
177. Assfalg Stefan 1976 Biberach Team Himal 4:06.48,1 54.12,3 (5022) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 592. ¦ 0.36 136.¦ 1:48.34 203.¦ 1:08.40 174.¦ 1:09.33 182.¦
178. Heinzelmann Bernd 1974 Biberach Team Himal 4:07.07,2 54.31,4 (4052) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 596. ¦ 0.29 26.¦ 1:44.35 151.¦ 1:16.23 318.¦ 1:06.08 119.¦
179. Sigle Martin 1972 Stuttgart Rohr Rohr 4:07.15,2 54.39,4 (4067) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 597. ¦ 0.49 406.¦ 1:49.53 220.¦ 1:10.08 198.¦ 1:07.13 139.¦
180. Graesser Herbert 1969 Ehningen Team Wildsau 4:07.29,4 54.53,6 (5089) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 600. ¦ 0.38 164.¦ 1:51.54 253.¦ 1:08.22 168.¦ 1:07.12 137.¦
181. Walter Klaus 1968 Gomadingen Spoichakiller Dapfen 4:07.43,9 55.08,1 (3067) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 605. ¦ 0.50 428.¦ 1:44.20 146.¦ 1:08.16 165.¦ 1:15.07 270.¦
182. Weiss Dietmar 1970 Frickenhausen Team Neli 4:08.11,7 55.35,9 (4025) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 611. ¦ 0.46 351.¦ 1:49.49 219.¦ 1:09.13 184.¦ 1:09.08 172.¦
183. Gaiser Armin 1970 Winterlingen BIZERBA-MTB-Pro-Team 4:08.16,2 55.40,4 (2043) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 612. ¦ 0.40 202.¦ 1:45.56 167.¦ 1:08.18 167.¦ 1:14.01 251.¦
184. Ringwald Matthias 1972 Albstadt Team Mayer und Cie 4:08.25,6 55.49,8 (2297) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 615. ¦ 0.44 287.¦ 1:48.12 194.¦ 1:12.16 246.¦ 1:07.56 152.¦
185. Pollok Sascha 1975 Tettnang 4:08.48,3 56.12,5 (6295) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 618. ¦ 0.46 333.¦ 1:48.04 192.¦ 1:10.14 201.¦ 1:10.28 194.¦
186. Harms Jens 1974 Neuffen TB Neuffen 4:08.53,7 56.17,9 (4216) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 621. ¦ 0.57 528.¦ 1:47.58 190.¦ 1:10.12 199.¦ 1:10.42 198.¦
187. Karner Ingo 1971 Oberriexingen radio renrak 4:09.13,7 56.37,9 (4066) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 624. ¦ 0.40 192.¦ 1:53.37 284.¦ 1:07.52 157.¦ 1:07.43 147.¦
188. Wäschle Till 1971 Balingen Team Alber 4:09.43,0 57.07,2 (4291) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 629. ¦ 0.45 331.¦ 1:51.00 238.¦ 1:09.59 194.¦ 1:08.43 167.¦
189. Bader Michael 1973 Tübingen Stadtwerke Tübingen 4:09.48,7 57.12,9 (5066) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 631. ¦ 0.41 211.¦ 1:51.32 249.¦ 1:09.17 185.¦ 1:08.58 169.¦
190. Bucherer Kai 1975 Bad Wildbad U-Haus Racing Team 5.0 4:10.00,4 57.24,6 (4046) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 634. ¦ 0.45 306.¦ 1:50.28 227.¦ 1:08.41 175.¦ 1:10.50 201.¦
190. Krohn Hans-Jürgen 1970 Burladingen Sportfreunde Starzeln 4:10.00,4 57.24,6 (3183) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 634. ¦ 0.50 418.¦ 1:50.17 225.¦ 1:09.58 193.¦ 1:09.45 187.¦
192. Urban Jacek 1973 PL-Olawa Swiat Roweru Omega Welda Team 4:10.21,2 57.45,4 (7207) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 640. ¦ 0.33 73.¦ 1:53.17 271.¦ 1:10.28 210.¦ 1:06.35 127.¦
193. Jork Wolfgang 1968 Lindenberg "Goht it" giz it 4:10.21,8 57.46,0 (6061) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 641. ¦ 0.37 144.¦ 1:48.22 196.¦ 1:08.57 181.¦ 1:13.02 236.¦
194. Jenter Uli 1968 Dautmergen Regine IQ Stingel Racing 4:10.43,4 58.07,6 (2087) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 646. ¦ 0.47 371.¦ 1:49.26 215.¦ 1:09.55 192.¦ 1:11.21 210.¦
195. Fleck André 1973 Biberach 4:11.19,6 58.43,8 (3279) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 651. ¦ 0.41 240.¦ 1:49.58 222.¦ 1:11.54 238.¦ 1:09.26 181.¦
196. Oberländer Stefan 1975 Horb Team RWT 4:11.20,2 58.44,4 (2318) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 652. ¦ 0.40 206.¦ 1:47.23 185.¦ 1:08.27 170.¦ 1:15.29 279.¦
197. Herbansky Manfred 1968 Bodelshausen www.ki-rad.de 4:11.36,3 59.00,5 (4043) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 653. ¦ 0.49 406.¦ 1:47.05 179.¦ 1:12.14 244.¦ 1:12.16 219.¦
198. Schopp Michael 1969 Dautmergen Regine IQ Stingel Racing 4:11.42,5 59.06,7 (2099) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 655. ¦ 0.56 505.¦ 1:51.23 246.¦ 1:11.05 223.¦ 1:09.14 175.¦
199. Bix Reiner 1968 Balingen Team Bruddler SCO 4:12.30,7 59.54,9 (2251) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 667. ¦ 0.43 265.¦ 2:00.54 394.¦ 1:05.58 129.¦ 1:05.38 110.¦
200. Diebold Fritz Josef 1970 Oberschmeien Sportfreunde Starzeln 4:12.34,8 59.59,0 (214) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 668. ¦ 0.36 123.¦ 1:38.50 74.¦ 1:24.28 429.¦ 1:09.16 177.¦
201. Hafer Darius 1974 Nürtingen SV Reudern / www.ramlon-bikes. 4:12.37,7 1:00.01,9 (5037) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 669. ¦ 0.41 225.¦ 1:50.33 228.¦ 1:13.16 259.¦ 1:08.48 168.¦
202. Hafner Jürgen 1971 Dußlingen LG Steinlach-Zollern 4:12.43,4 1:00.07,6 (4152) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 671. ¦ 0.46 346.¦ 1:45.18 162.¦ 1:10.27 208.¦ 1:16.58 304.¦
203. Zug Jürgen 1972 Bisingen Regine IQ Stingel Racing 4:12.47,2 1:00.11,4 (2102) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 672. ¦ 0.43 281.¦ 1:46.16 172.¦ 1:10.51 219.¦ 1:15.39 283.¦
204. Bolardt Marek 1974 Zürich ASSA ABLOY Sicherheitstechnik 4:12.57,1 1:00.21,3 (2018) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 674. ¦ 0.47 360.¦ 1:50.39 230.¦ 1:11.10 225.¦ 1:11.07 206.¦
205. Koch Steffen 1975 Balingen NEHER-BAU 4:12.58,7 1:00.22,9 (5085) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 675. ¦ 0.43 274.¦ 1:45.16 161.¦ 1:11.36 234.¦ 1:16.06 290.¦
206. Ehehalt Ulrich 1973 Erbach Team Hochsträß 4:13.13,3 1:00.37,5 (4006) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 677. ¦ 0.48 387.¦ 1:48.31 201.¦ 1:10.03 196.¦ 1:14.38 262.¦
207. Dörling Matthias 1969 Leonberg LEWA GmbH 4:13.26,9 1:00.51,1 (4076) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 682. ¦ 0.34 95.¦ 1:52.45 262.¦ 1:10.16 203.¦ 1:10.25 193.¦
208. Geiger Ralf 1975 Rottenburg #girlsbikeaction guys 4:13.32,5 1:00.56,7 (5003) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 685. ¦ 0.45 302.¦ 1:49.48 218.¦ 1:08.24 169.¦ 1:15.20 278.¦
209. Mogg Jörg 1970 Stetten SV-Storzingen 4:13.33,0 1:00.57,2 (5067) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 686. ¦ 0.53 460.¦ 1:54.06 290.¦ 1:12.26 247.¦ 1:07.00 131.¦
210. Setz Jürgen 1975 Waiblingen 4:13.35,3 1:00.59,5 (6074) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 687. ¦ 0.43 265.¦ 1:53.32 282.¦ 1:10.44 213.¦ 1:09.18 179.¦
211. Roth Mike 1971 Deißlingen SGD Deisslingen 4:13.42,0 1:01.06,2 (5079) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 688. ¦ 0.39 182.¦ 1:51.09 243.¦ 1:10.49 216.¦ 1:11.43 213.¦
212. Wenzler Thomas 1967 Albstadt Maler Lorch 4:13.47,7 1:01.11,9 (4034) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 689. ¦ 0.35 113.¦ 1:49.47 217.¦ 1:11.25 229.¦ 1:12.35 226.¦
213. Veeser Alfons 1967 Nusplingen TSV Nusplingen 4:13.50,4 1:01.14,6 (4106) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 690. ¦ 0.41 225.¦ 1:58.18 352.¦ 1:07.27 150.¦ 1:08.04 155.¦
214. Roth Franz 1976 Appenweier 4:13.58,3 1:01.22,5 (5184) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 693. ¦ 0.48 387.¦ 1:50.57 236.¦ 1:10.01 195.¦ 1:12.59 234.¦
215. Hagios Stefan 1971 Pfronstetten TSG Münsingen e.V. 4:14.09,8 1:01.34,0 (4090) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 695. ¦ 0.40 198.¦ 1:49.02 209.¦ 1:11.11 226.¦ 1:13.56 250.¦
216. Arnold Marc 1975 Winterlingen Next Generation 4:14.22,4 1:01.46,6 (4140) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 697. ¦ 0.48 392.¦ 1:52.16 256.¦ 1:10.49 218.¦ 1:11.15 209.¦
217. Fischer Udo 1973 Unlingen Team Alb-Füxe 4:14.38,0 1:02.02,2 (5211) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 700. ¦ 0.41 221.¦ 1:52.23 258.¦ 1:10.45 214.¦ 1:11.29 211.¦
218. Maier Reiner 1968 Burladingen Sportfreunde Starzeln 4:14.51,1 1:02.15,3 (4186) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 703. ¦ 0.42 246.¦ 1:47.24 186.¦ 1:10.05 197.¦ 1:17.21 309.¦
219. Milich Ralf 1967 Herrenberg TSK-radhof schill 4:15.01,5 1:02.25,7 (3221) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 706. ¦ 0.41 217.¦ 1:50.08 223.¦ 1:13.44 268.¦ 1:11.08 207.¦
220. Brunner Markus 1975 München ABI-Sicherheitssysteme 4:15.10,9 1:02.35,1 (2003) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 711. ¦ 0.41 236.¦ 1:51.08 241.¦ 1:11.39 235.¦ 1:12.23 221.¦
221. Stadelmeier Lothar 1967 Stuttgart 4:15.11,1 1:02.35,3 (4082) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 712. ¦ 0.48 382.¦ 1:53.29 279.¦ 1:09.35 189.¦ 1:12.05 217.¦
222. Schröder Frank 1974 CH-Glattfelden Lila Logistik 4:15.17,7 1:02.41,9 (5102) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 716. ¦ 0.33 82.¦ 1:54.46 302.¦ 1:09.48 190.¦ 1:10.42 197.¦
223. Viggiani Abramo 1975 Balingen 4:15.20,2 1:02.44,4 (5196) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 718. ¦ 0.31 47.¦ 1:53.00 266.¦ 1:10.24 207.¦ 1:11.55 216.¦
224. Hölle Walter 1972 Tübingen Praxis Hölle & Pfeiffer 4:15.39,7 1:03.03,9 (4121) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 723. ¦ 0.49 398.¦ 1:50.43 233.¦ 1:10.43 212.¦ 1:14.13 256.¦
225. Abelmann Holger 1973 Bitz Team INJOY-MABITZ 4:15.46,7 1:03.10,9 (3105) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 725. ¦ 0.40 187.¦ 1:41.49 113.¦ 1:07.28 151.¦ 1:26.29 429.¦
226. Blessing Bernd 1968 Rechberghausen Team Slipstream 4:15.53,3 1:03.17,5 (3260) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 726. ¦ 0.46 343.¦ 1:43.56 141.¦ 1:20.56 398.¦ 1:11.00 204.¦
227. De Haan Jörn 1973 Balingen Stadtwerke Balingen 4:15.58,0 1:03.22,2 (4136) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 727. ¦ 0.45 313.¦ 1:53.11 269.¦ 1:12.51 252.¦ 1:09.55 190.¦
228. Planitschka Andreas 1970 Römerstein MTB Team TSV Böhringen 4:16.05,8 1:03.30,0 (4257) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 729. ¦ 0.45 323.¦ 1:53.30 280.¦ 1:11.33 231.¦ 1:11.01 205.¦
229. Hipper Tom 1968 Kelkheim Regine IQ Stingel Racing 4:16.31,5 1:03.55,7 (2085) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 739. ¦ 0.54 480.¦ 1:46.49 176.¦ 1:08.45 176.¦ 1:20.56 363.¦
230. Moser Christian 1970 Bubsheim SV BUBSHEIM 4:16.35,4 1:03.59,6 (8200) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 742. ¦ 0.40 192.¦ 1:42.19 119.¦ 1:14.32 285.¦ 1:19.43 346.¦
231. Moser Harald 1972 Albstadt Team Korn Recycling 4:16.44,1 1:04.08,3 (2269) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 745. ¦ 0.37 149.¦ 1:50.42 232.¦ 1:11.56 239.¦ 1:14.04 255.¦
232. Bechtold Michael 1969 Nordheim Hardtwald Racer Nordhausen 4:16.52,5 1:04.16,7 (4179) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 749. ¦ 0.36 130.¦ 1:54.20 293.¦ 1:12.14 244.¦ 1:10.17 192.¦
233. Schadenberger Alexander 1975 Reutlingen wiedermalzulangsam 4:17.13,6 1:04.37,8 (5044) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 753. ¦ 0.41 221.¦ 1:47.21 184.¦ 1:14.03 274.¦ 1:15.48 287.¦
234. Fecker Uwe 1968 Bisingen Team Willi-Mayer Häuser fürs L 4:17.18,5 1:04.42,7 (2340) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 754. ¦ 0.42 257.¦ 1:50.58 237.¦ 1:11.35 232.¦ 1:14.44 264.¦
235. Jung Michael 1967 Meßstetten Team Alber 4:17.22,2 1:04.46,4 (2187) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 756. ¦ 0.47 367.¦ 1:48.24 198.¦ 1:10.49 216.¦ 1:18.08 324.¦
236. Horn Wilfried 1968 Hettingen Absteiger Hettingen 4:17.25,7 1:04.49,9 (4271) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 757. ¦ 0.46 335.¦ 1:52.15 255.¦ 1:10.51 220.¦ 1:14.18 257.¦
237. Hartel Mike 1972 Aidlingen Los Rancheros 4:17.39,4 1:05.03,6 (6051) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 761. ¦ 0.40 202.¦ 1:51.09 242.¦ 1:10.16 202.¦ 1:16.13 292.¦
238. Mittelbach Tom 1974 Schemnerhofen Team-Spirit 4:17.40,0 1:05.04,2 (5177) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 762. ¦ 0.42 246.¦ 1:53.56 289.¦ 1:10.20 204.¦ 1:13.23 244.¦
239. Engels Jens 1972 Wiedenzhausen 4:17.46,2 1:05.10,4 (6121) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 766. ¦ 0.30 39.¦ 1:53.23 273.¦ 1:13.37 266.¦ 1:10.45 199.¦
240. Zimmermann Heiko 1971 Gomaringen Team-Steinlach-Wiesaz/RV Gomar 4:18.00,0 1:05.24,2 (5077) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 770. ¦ 0.38 162.¦ 1:50.48 234.¦ 1:12.53 255.¦ 1:14.18 259.¦
241. Dehner Bernd 1974 Hechingen Team Alber 4:18.11,8 1:05.36,0 (279) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 772. ¦ 0.37 149.¦ 1:40.57 102.¦ 1:10.45 215.¦ 1:26.29 428.¦
242. Schmidt Udo 1973 Krauchenwies Weidele Autotechnik 4:18.20,1 1:05.44,3 (5248) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 773. ¦ 0.39 175.¦ 1:51.28 247.¦ 1:12.00 240.¦ 1:14.51 267.¦
243. Hausch Axel 1967 Nürtingen SV Reudern 4:18.22,6 1:05.46,8 (4001) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 774. ¦ 0.45 311.¦ 1:53.34 283.¦ 1:11.35 233.¦ 1:13.12 240.¦
244. Bitzer Matthias 1974 Bitz Team Alber 4:18.28,3 1:05.52,5 (2167) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 775. ¦ 0.45 311.¦ 1:51.50 252.¦ 1:12.52 254.¦ 1:13.44 248.¦
245. Porysiak Frank 1973 Engstingen MTB-Club Pfullingen 4:18.37,1 1:06.01,3 (3182) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 777. ¦ 0.56 509.¦ 1:53.49 288.¦ 1:11.09 224.¦ 1:13.38 247.¦
246. Haaga Daniel 1974 Stuttgart Kesselbiker 4:18.47,3 1:06.11,5 (4100) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 783. ¦ 0.46 343.¦ 1:54.39 300.¦ 1:11.21 227.¦ 1:12.46 227.¦
247. Pepel Waldemar 1968 Ofterdingen RIDI-LIGHT-RIDER 4:18.50,8 1:06.15,0 (4181) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 784. ¦ 0.44 288.¦ 1:51.03 240.¦ 1:12.14 243.¦ 1:15.33 282.¦
248. Nagel Rolf 1967 Gäufelden dreher+stetter 4:18.52,8 1:06.17,0 (3233) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 785. ¦ 0.47 371.¦ 1:54.10 291.¦ 1:11.47 236.¦ 1:12.55 232.¦
249. Stengel Bernd 1974 Balingen 4:19.02,8 1:06.27,0 (5016) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 786. ¦ 0.39 177.¦ 1:53.38 285.¦ 1:14.55 291.¦ 1:10.29 195.¦
250. Kuhlmann Kai 1970 Holzkirchen Bals&Vogel Patentanwälte 4:19.04,8 1:06.29,0 (4206) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 787. ¦ 0.54 468.¦ 1:57.37 339.¦ 1:14.02 272.¦ 1:07.25 142.¦
251. Kober Jochen 1968 Neuffen TB Neuffen 4:19.23,2 1:06.47,4 (4217) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 793. ¦ 0.54 473.¦ 1:54.36 299.¦ 1:13.31 265.¦ 1:11.15 208.¦
252. Langholz Christian 1975 Kandern Notschrei-Loipe e.V. 4:19.23,5 1:06.47,7 (4141) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 794. ¦ 0.28 21.¦ 1:49.45 216.¦ 1:11.49 237.¦ 1:17.48 316.¦
253. May Ulrich 1970 Rutesheim Bals&Vogel Patentanwälte 4:19.51,1 1:07.15,3 (3226) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 799. ¦ 0.49 398.¦ 1:54.30 295.¦ 1:12.54 256.¦ 1:12.25 222.¦
254. Schmid Jörg 1967 Kupferzell Drahtesel Bühlertann 4:19.55,9 1:07.20,1 (4003) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 801. ¦ 0.44 296.¦ 1:55.03 308.¦ 1:12.04 241.¦ 1:12.48 230.¦
255. Pawtowski Wolfgang 1967 Essen RSC Dinslaken 4:19.56,3 1:07.20,5 (5026) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 802. ¦ 0.54 480.¦ 1:51.01 239.¦ 1:12.06 242.¦ 1:16.47 300.¦
256. Djuric Dalibor 1972 CH-Bülach BK GORSKI 4:20.22,0 1:07.46,2 (8253) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 812. ¦ 0.39 177.¦ 1:52.51 263.¦ 1:13.27 261.¦ 1:14.02 252.¦
257. Schirwandt Thorsten 1971 Reichenbach WBC Biketeam 4:20.47,0 1:08.11,2 (4266) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 815. ¦ 0.56 511.¦ 1:56.29 324.¦ 1:13.27 262.¦ 1:10.49 200.¦
258. Mutter Christian 1973 Wutöschingen MTB Team Hochrhein 4:21.25,4 1:08.49,6 (5324) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 820. ¦ 0.38 169.¦ 1:53.08 268.¦ 1:15.58 308.¦ 1:12.18 220.¦
259. Vossler Ralf 1971 Deutschland Next Generation 4:21.34,1 1:08.58,3 (8222) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 822. ¦ 0.30 34.¦ 1:57.37 340.¦ 1:15.53 304.¦ 1:08.02 154.¦
260. Beutel Stephan 1976 Albstadt Schreinerei Koch / Winterlinge 4:21.35,5 1:08.59,7 (3170) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 823. ¦ 0.54 474.¦ 1:45.11 160.¦ 1:10.20 206.¦ 1:26.03 421.¦
261. Häussler Boris 1970 Mössingen V-Group Tommi's Sportshop 4:21.40,1 1:09.04,3 (5348) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 825. ¦ 0.45 306.¦ 1:56.32 326.¦ 1:14.12 276.¦ 1:10.54 202.¦
262. Hetzel Randolf 1976 Balingen FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 4:21.41,9 1:09.06,1 (8181) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 826. ¦ 0.45 306.¦ 1:51.31 248.¦ 1:13.00 257.¦ 1:17.10 307.¦
263. Dieter Stefan 1972 Dußlingen 4:21.42,2 1:09.06,4 (4117) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 827. ¦ 0.46 340.¦ 1:52.21 257.¦ 1:14.26 281.¦ 1:14.54 269.¦
264. Schmid Volker 1970 Bad Urach AOK Biketeam 4:22.03,9 1:09.28,1 (2015) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 830. ¦ 0.45 323.¦ 1:53.29 278.¦ 1:11.33 230.¦ 1:17.00 305.¦
265. Huwyler Martin 1972 Hofstetten-Flüh ASSA ABLOY Sicherheitstechnik 4:22.08,0 1:09.32,2 (2030) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 831. ¦ 1.02 569.¦ 1:56.11 322.¦ 1:12.47 250.¦ 1:13.09 239.¦
266. Lausterer Jan 1968 Freiburg 4:22.34,1 1:09.58,3 (5284) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 836. ¦ 0.39 171.¦ 1:54.50 304.¦ 1:11.24 228.¦ 1:16.19 294.¦
267. Seifried Peter 1974 Villingendorf Imaginäre Bike- Gruppe 4:23.02,1 1:10.26,3 (5009) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 842. ¦ 0.43 274.¦ 1:51.37 250.¦ 1:13.22 260.¦ 1:18.01 322.¦
268. Berger Andreas 1968 Schwaikheim FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 4:23.30,6 1:10.54,8 (8151) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 849. ¦ 0.41 211.¦ 1:54.32 297.¦ 1:14.11 275.¦ 1:14.46 265.¦
269. Kramer Ralf 1967 Albstadt ohne 4:23.43,8 1:11.08,0 (4176) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 854. ¦ 0.46 348.¦ 1:55.27 313.¦ 1:13.29 263.¦ 1:14.47 266.¦
270. Thum Thomas 1971 Forheim 4:24.01,7 1:11.25,9 (4221) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 857. ¦ 0.52 454.¦ 1:51.42 251.¦ 1:18.15 349.¦ 1:14.03 253.¦
271. Schlagetter Georg 1970 Gammertingen Schwörer Haus Bike-Team 4:24.09,9 1:11.34,1 (2143) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 858. ¦ 0.51 442.¦ 1:52.52 264.¦ 1:14.24 280.¦ 1:16.52 302.¦
272. Floredo Jürgen 1971 Frickenhausen Team Neli 4:24.59,0 1:12.23,2 (5002) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 868. ¦ 0.48 380.¦ 1:53.04 267.¦ 1:14.18 277.¦ 1:17.36 313.¦
273. Baldauf Frank 1968 Albstadt Team Korn Recycling 4:25.02,1 1:12.26,3 (2254) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 869. ¦ 0.54 480.¦ 1:58.13 351.¦ 1:12.26 248.¦ 1:14.22 260.¦
274. Nagat Harald 1968 Meßstetten EBE Racing Team 4:25.12,3 1:12.36,5 (3071) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 870. ¦ 0.30 43.¦ 1:56.50 330.¦ 1:14.34 286.¦ 1:13.47 249.¦
275. Möck Volker 1971 Sonnenbühl Skiclub Willmandingen 4:25.16,2 1:12.40,4 (4177) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 871. ¦ 0.33 78.¦ 1:44.25 147.¦ 1:11.00 221.¦ 1:29.50 459.¦
276. Speidel Roy 1967 Rottweil bien maschinen & systeme 4:25.17,6 1:12.41,8 (5108) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 872. ¦ 0.44 296.¦ 1:53.23 274.¦ 1:13.40 267.¦ 1:18.13 327.¦
277. Schuchardt Michael 1973 Langenau Team NauRacer Langenau 4:25.18,6 1:12.42,8 (5029) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 873. ¦ 0.35 119.¦ 1:51.20 245.¦ 1:15.55 306.¦ 1:18.02 323.¦
278. Ehrle Werner 1968 Gammertingen Radfreunde Gammertingen 4:25.21,1 1:12.45,3 (4253) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 876. ¦ 0.51 439.¦ 1:57.55 346.¦ 1:14.56 292.¦ 1:12.29 223.¦
279. Pfister Andreas 1975 Burladingen Bailer Racing Team 4:25.30,0 1:12.54,2 (5233) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 877. ¦ 0.56 505.¦ 1:53.13 270.¦ 1:14.20 278.¦ 1:17.56 319.¦
280. Volk Matthias 1968 Möglingen Liiiinks! 4:25.46,4 1:13.10,6 (4259) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 882. ¦ 0.40 195.¦ 1:55.04 309.¦ 1:13.54 270.¦ 1:16.46 298.¦
281. Hurth Reiner 1969 Bisingen Tauchclub Hechingen 4:26.27,3 1:13.51,5 (5136) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 889. ¦ 1.01 563.¦ 1:59.57 375.¦ 1:14.53 290.¦ 1:11.36 212.¦
282. Koch Thomas 1967 Altenstadt SV Herrenstetten 4:26.28,2 1:13.52,4 (4189) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 890. ¦ 0.46 346.¦ 2:00.52 393.¦ 1:12.48 251.¦ 1:12.47 229.¦
283. Schieber Klaus 1971 Albstadt fitness world albstadt 4:27.11,1 1:14.35,3 (4087) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 899. ¦ 0.49 394.¦ 1:55.46 316.¦ 1:16.11 314.¦ 1:15.13 273.¦
284. Rommel Oliver 1968 Remseck Sponsor Myself 4:27.21,1 1:14.45,3 (8245) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 901. ¦ 0.35 104.¦ 1:54.35 298.¦ 1:15.38 301.¦ 1:17.07 306.¦
285. Hauser Martin 1971 Pfullingen 4:27.29,2 1:14.53,4 (8112) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 903. ¦ 0.41 217.¦ 1:54.32 296.¦ 1:13.54 269.¦ 1:19.02 332.¦
286. Pfeffer Michael 1973 Empfingen SSV Dettensee 4:27.31,8 1:14.56,0 (3128) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 904. ¦ 0.50 427.¦ 1:53.26 276.¦ 1:13.57 271.¦ 1:20.07 354.¦
287. Stauss Andreas 1972 Veringenstadt Kurbelquäler Laucherttal 4:27.47,0 1:15.11,2 (5027) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 909. ¦ 0.56 511.¦ 1:56.10 321.¦ 1:14.49 288.¦ 1:16.47 299.¦
288. Schlegel Peter 1967 Neuhausen Alpenträumer 4:27.47,6 1:15.11,8 (4263) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 910. ¦ 0.41 231.¦ 1:53.43 286.¦ 1:16.05 311.¦ 1:17.58 320.¦
289. Schmid Arno 1972 Ulm Andy's Sportbikes 4:27.49,9 1:15.14,1 (5074) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 911. ¦ 0.47 360.¦ 1:54.18 292.¦ 1:15.17 296.¦ 1:18.13 328.¦
290. Stäbler Harald 1970 Leonberg woba youngsters / SpVgg Warmbr 4:27.51,6 1:15.15,8 (3300) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 913. ¦ 0.50 430.¦ 1:57.51 345.¦ 1:14.30 282.¦ 1:15.29 280.¦
291. Bühl Lothar 1970 Gosheim Team Uhlandstrasse Gosheim 4:27.51,7 1:15.15,9 (4079) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 914. ¦ 0.50 421.¦ 1:54.42 301.¦ 1:13.29 264.¦ 1:19.39 344.¦
292. Eberwein Sascha 1974 Horb Team Alber 4:28.06,8 1:15.31,0 (2172) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 917. ¦ 0.46 335.¦ 1:51.14 244.¦ 1:16.14 315.¦ 1:20.38 359.¦
293. Wenzel Christoph 1976 Gaienhofen Schreinerei Koch / Winterlinge 4:28.29,6 1:15.53,8 (4205) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 923. ¦ 0.45 323.¦ 1:58.25 354.¦ 1:14.43 287.¦ 1:15.19 277.¦
294. Duckert Dieter 1969 CH-Egnach Reaction 27.5 4:28.36,2 1:16.00,4 (8163) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 924. ¦ 0.55 487.¦ 1:52.29 259.¦ 1:17.29 337.¦ 1:18.37 331.¦
295. Kirr Heinz 1970 Uhingen 4:28.40,8 1:16.05,0 (4272) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 925. ¦ 0.43 265.¦ 1:59.56 374.¦ 1:12.42 249.¦ 1:16.02 289.¦
296. Kocher Alwin 1971 Reutlingen Walter AG 4:29.15,9 1:16.40,1 (6192) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 935. ¦ 0.36 121.¦ 1:56.00 319.¦ 1:15.26 299.¦ 1:17.48 317.¦
297. Dreher Michael 1969 Stetten Team LöfflerBau 4:29.20,2 1:16.44,4 (6224) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 936. ¦ 0.48 384.¦ 2:00.50 391.¦ 1:16.47 323.¦ 1:11.43 214.¦
298. Carver Jason 1971 Altdorf Evolution Cycling Club 4:29.59,5 1:17.23,7 (7079) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 942. ¦ 0.44 292.¦ 1:50.36 229.¦ 1:15.56 307.¦ 1:23.26 396.¦
299. Lamkowski Matthias 1967 Albstadt TEAM mabitz 4:30.00,4 1:17.24,6 (5130) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 943. ¦ 0.40 189.¦ 1:55.31 314.¦ 1:15.25 298.¦ 1:19.02 333.¦
300. Mombarg Dennis 1973 NL-Bemmel MEY MTB racingteam 4:30.05,2 1:17.29,4 (3318) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 945. ¦ 0.25 9.¦ 1:49.03 210.¦ 1:27.41 475.¦ 1:13.20 243.¦
301. Walz Jürgen 1972 Nehren MTB'ler 4:30.05,5 1:17.29,7 (6185) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 946. ¦ 0.48 373.¦ 1:58.03 348.¦ 1:16.49 326.¦ 1:15.12 272.¦
302. Gisbers Roger 1969 NL-Gennep MEY MTB racingteam 4:30.05,6 1:17.29,8 (4289) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 947. ¦ 0.33 81.¦ 1:49.12 212.¦ 1:27.33 470.¦ 1:13.20 242.¦
303. Kroner Konstantin 1969 Starnberg MTB Club München e.V. 4:30.13,1 1:17.37,3 (6112) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 948. ¦ 0.56 515.¦ 1:58.29 355.¦ 1:14.32 284.¦ 1:17.11 308.¦
304. Quarg Lutz 1968 Böblingen SG Stern Sindelfingen 4:30.26,7 1:17.50,9 (5181) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 951. ¦ 0.54 475.¦ 2:01.44 407.¦ 1:15.41 303.¦ 1:13.00 235.¦
305. Windmüller Torsten 1976 Veringenstadt Kurbelquäler Laucherttal 4:30.31,0 1:17.55,2 (3309) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 952. ¦ 0.57 527.¦ 1:56.03 320.¦ 1:15.24 297.¦ 1:19.03 334.¦
306. Hölz Harald 1970 Reutlingen Team FairEnergie 4:30.37,1 1:18.01,3 (4123) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 953. ¦ 0.30 46.¦ 1:54.58 306.¦ 1:17.11 332.¦ 1:18.28 330.¦
307. Di Rienzo Terigio 1970 Balingen 4:30.53,1 1:18.17,3 (6124) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 958. ¦ 0.40 202.¦ 1:54.49 303.¦ 1:16.07 312.¦ 1:19.55 349.¦
308. Bauer Michael 1971 Mössingen 4:31.05,9 1:18.30,1 (5286) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 960. ¦ 0.57 525.¦ 1:58.12 350.¦ 1:16.03 310.¦ 1:16.50 301.¦
309. Meindl Rene 1973 Gottmadingen Dicksein is Fat 4:31.10,0 1:18.34,2 (6288) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 962. ¦ 0.36 121.¦ 1:56.51 331.¦ 1:16.09 313.¦ 1:18.09 325.¦
310. Boenicke Carsten 1972 Stuttgart IBW 4:31.16,5 1:18.40,7 (8255) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 966. ¦ 0.38 162.¦ 2:00.44 388.¦ 1:15.38 302.¦ 1:14.52 268.¦
311. Maier Jürgen 1974 Deutschland Wintersportverein Tailfingen e 4:31.42,9 1:19.07,1 (4005) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 969. ¦ 0.36 138.¦ 1:55.55 318.¦ 1:18.12 346.¦ 1:17.35 312.¦
312. Windhager Klaus 1971 Ettlingen Gipfelstürmer 4:31.44,8 1:19.09,0 (5198) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 970. ¦ 0.42 262.¦ 1:57.12 335.¦ 1:18.50 361.¦ 1:15.42 286.¦
313. Hegele Andreas 1969 Wangen RU Wangen 4:31.54,0 1:19.18,2 (6270) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 974. ¦ 0.50 429.¦ 1:53.31 281.¦ 1:18.27 356.¦ 1:19.55 349.¦
314. Wunsch Thomas 1969 CH-Geroldswil Bals&Vogel Patentanwälte 4:32.01,6 1:19.25,8 (4143) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 976. ¦ 0.53 456.¦ 1:57.34 337.¦ 1:14.03 273.¦ 1:20.24 356.¦
315. Berger Frank 1973 Oberreichenbach The dudes 4:32.05,8 1:19.30,0 (5049) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 978. ¦ 0.41 239.¦ 1:55.02 307.¦ 1:17.59 341.¦ 1:19.03 335.¦
316. Ambros Michael 1975 Freiburg Exilschwaben 4:32.31,4 1:19.55,6 (5312) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 985. ¦ 0.33 85.¦ 2:02.42 415.¦ 1:16.15 317.¦ 1:13.33 245.¦
317. Link Ralf 1968 Albstadt Team Bikezone Albstadt 4:32.37,4 1:20.01,6 (2238) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 986. ¦ 0.47 357.¦ 1:55.20 311.¦ 1:15.06 295.¦ 1:22.10 381.¦
318. Eibl Peter 1971 Albstadt Next Generation 4:32.56,6 1:20.20,8 (3031) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 994. ¦ 0.49 416.¦ 1:53.18 272.¦ 1:18.45 359.¦ 1:20.53 361.¦
319. Harlinghausen Christoph 1970 Aystetten 4:33.08,7 1:20.32,9 (5249) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 999. ¦ 1.06 590.¦ 1:56.59 333.¦ 1:18.09 345.¦ 1:18.00 321.¦
320. Hager Roland 1973 Deutschland Next Generation 4:33.11,2 1:20.35,4 (8177) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1002. ¦ 0.48 387.¦ 2:05.27 445.¦ 1:18.00 342.¦ 1:09.44 186.¦
321. Kümmerle Reiner 1968 Walddorfhäslach 4:33.11,7 1:20.35,9 (4112) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1003. ¦ 0.43 270.¦ 1:57.48 342.¦ 1:18.27 357.¦ 1:16.55 303.¦
322. Holz Stefan 1968 Gosheim Team Uhlandstraße 4:33.16,1 1:20.40,3 (4210) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1006. ¦ 0.58 530.¦ 2:00.28 384.¦ 1:18.29 358.¦ 1:14.18 257.¦
323. Bitzer Ralf 1968 Albstadt RIDI-LIGHT-RIDER 4:33.16,2 1:20.40,4 (6015) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1008. ¦ 0.39 172.¦ 1:57.50 343.¦ 1:19.06 365.¦ 1:16.18 293.¦
324. Severin Sven 1974 Quickborn 4:33.17,8 1:20.42,0 (5328) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1009. ¦ 0.37 157.¦ 2:03.25 427.¦ 1:18.02 343.¦ 1:11.49 215.¦
325. Bühler Rainer 1969 Veringenstadt TV Veringendorf 4:33.22,2 1:20.46,4 (6038) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1013. ¦ 1.02 567.¦ 2:00.04 379.¦ 1:16.52 327.¦ 1:16.25 295.¦
326. Vogler Martin 1968 Ravensburg Graf Zahl Ravensburg 4:33.36,0 1:21.00,2 (6135) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1019. ¦ 0.53 457.¦ 1:58.53 360.¦ 1:18.06 344.¦ 1:16.35 297.¦
327. Kränzler Jens 1968 Rottenburg am Neckar MTB Tannenrain 4:34.09,8 1:21.34,0 (4156) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1022. ¦ 0.56 502.¦ 1:59.55 373.¦ 1:15.00 294.¦ 1:19.14 338.¦
328. Möhrle Jörg 1970 Baiersbronn #girlsbikeaction guys 4:34.12,8 1:21.37,0 (178) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1024. ¦ 0.58 533.¦ 1:58.55 361.¦ 1:15.34 300.¦ 1:19.43 347.¦
329. Mozer Markus 1973 Bodelshausen RV Bodelshausen 4:34.14,1 1:21.38,3 (5351) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1025. ¦ 0.57 523.¦ 1:57.34 338.¦ 1:18.54 362.¦ 1:17.45 315.¦
330. Folie Martin 1971 CH-Rekingen AG MTB Team Hochrhein 4:34.20,2 1:21.44,4 (7232) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1029. ¦ 0.45 323.¦ 1:54.29 294.¦ 1:14.30 283.¦ 1:21.13 368.¦
331. Mayer Alexander 1975 Bisingen Team Willi-Mayer Häuser fürs L 4:34.33,5 1:21.57,7 (2346) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1032. ¦ 0.43 270.¦ 1:55.47 317.¦ 1:18.20 353.¦ 1:20.24 357.¦
332. Schuster Rainer 1967 Lindenberg "Goht it" giz it 4:34.50,5 1:22.14,7 (6010) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1035. ¦ 0.42 246.¦ 2:00.54 395.¦ 1:18.25 355.¦ 1:15.30 281.¦
333. Harant Peter 1973 Bichl RSC Wolfratshausen 4:34.59,6 1:22.23,8 (8257) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1038. ¦ 1.07 599.¦ 1:59.11 363.¦ 1:14.21 279.¦ 1:21.26 373.¦
334. Diebold Oliver 1970 Burladingen Sportfreunde Starzeln 4:35.35,2 1:22.59,4 (5091) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1046. ¦ 0.59 547.¦ 2:00.41 386.¦ 1:19.36 376.¦ 1:15.16 274.¦
335. Dürr Torsten 1976 Hofheim Gärtner ohne Feger 4:35.39,1 1:23.03,3 (4252) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1048. ¦ 0.46 335.¦ 1:57.46 341.¦ 1:16.46 322.¦ 1:21.06 365.¦
336. Weber Michael 1973 Herbolzheim team-speedzone.de 4:35.41,1 1:23.05,3 (5028) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1049. ¦ 0.36 125.¦ 1:48.10 193.¦ 1:16.14 316.¦ 1:31.15 477.¦
337. Schmidt Holger 1969 Meßstetten Team Alber 4:36.13,0 1:23.37,2 (2208) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1051. ¦ 0.57 520.¦ 1:57.19 336.¦ 1:17.49 339.¦ 1:21.03 364.¦
338. Fuchsberger Michael 1974 CH-Zürich Wagner Glas- und Metallbau 4:36.14,1 1:23.38,3 (4166) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1052. ¦ 0.56 505.¦ 2:00.05 380.¦ 1:17.52 340.¦ 1:18.16 329.¦
339. Tiegs Frank 1968 Mössingen SF Dusslingen 4:36.37,5 1:24.01,7 (4281) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1055. ¦ 0.39 183.¦ 1:53.28 277.¦ 1:20.17 387.¦ 1:22.52 388.¦
340. Linzmeier Dirk 1976 Reutlingen Linzis 4:36.42,7 1:24.06,9 (4200) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1060. ¦ 0.51 432.¦ 1:52.13 254.¦ 1:17.22 336.¦ 1:27.06 434.¦
341. Alber Michael 1967 Burladingen Team Mayer und Cie 4:36.53,2 1:24.17,4 (2286) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1061. ¦ 0.38 166.¦ 1:52.53 265.¦ 1:19.42 377.¦ 1:24.18 402.¦
342. Staudacher Andreas 1967 Stuttgart Palestro Stuttgart 4:37.00,6 1:24.24,8 (6169) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1064. ¦ 0.33 78.¦ 2:01.49 408.¦ 1:19.31 373.¦ 1:15.39 284.¦
343. Rall Stefan 1973 Frankfurt Regine IQ Stingel Racing 4:37.01,9 1:24.26,1 (2096) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1066. ¦ 0.33 73.¦ 2:08.12 474.¦ 1:12.52 253.¦ 1:15.57 288.¦
344. Koller Michael 1967 Lauchringen MTB Team Hochrhein 4:37.23,8 1:24.48,0 (6139) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1072. ¦ 0.51 444.¦ 2:00.20 382.¦ 1:17.19 334.¦ 1:19.43 345.¦
345. Opprecht Urs 1973 Deutschland Ecurie REBI 4:37.52,0 1:25.16,2 (2061) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1076. ¦ 0.49 410.¦ 1:58.43 358.¦ 1:17.04 330.¦ 1:22.04 380.¦
346. Waibel Anton 1969 Friedrichshafen 4:38.11,7 1:25.35,9 (5292) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1079. ¦ 0.54 475.¦ 1:59.47 371.¦ 1:18.18 351.¦ 1:20.06 353.¦
347. Waltner Peter 1968 Tübingen 4:38.13,2 1:25.37,4 (6313) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1081. ¦ 0.36 127.¦ 2:10.30 507.¦ 1:13.01 258.¦ 1:14.40 263.¦
348. Holder Michael 1974 Unterensingen SG Stern 4:38.56,7 1:26.20,9 (4077) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1090. ¦ 0.45 318.¦ 1:56.17 323.¦ 1:20.46 397.¦ 1:21.52 377.¦
349. Matyas Rudolf 1970 Hausen Schäferei Matyas 4:38.58,5 1:26.22,7 (5127) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1091. ¦ 0.42 259.¦ 1:58.04 349.¦ 1:19.16 367.¦ 1:21.38 375.¦
350. Hähnle Oliver 1975 Albstadt SCO Team Feuerwehr 4:39.34,3 1:26.58,5 (2107) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1097. ¦ 0.45 318.¦ 1:48.54 208.¦ 1:14.52 289.¦ 1:35.47 523.¦
351. Holocher Thomas 1968 Balingen GENO-Bike-Team Raiffeisenbank 4:39.46,6 1:27.10,8 (5271) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1100. ¦ 0.35 114.¦ 2:02.32 413.¦ 1:16.42 321.¦ 1:20.31 358.¦
352. Schwenk Andreas 1969 Balingen Knotenpunkt 4:39.49,7 1:27.13,9 (6140) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1101. ¦ 0.55 487.¦ 2:02.02 410.¦ 1:16.24 319.¦ 1:21.23 370.¦
353. Pfeiffer Michael 1967 Albstadt Radhaus Winterlingen 4:39.56,3 1:27.20,5 (3147) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1104. ¦ 0.48 387.¦ 1:43.55 140.¦ 1:17.14 333.¦ 1:38.46 538.¦
354. Hofer Oliver 1971 Dotternhausen Jahrgang 71 Dotternhausen 4:39.58,1 1:27.22,3 (5318) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1106. ¦ 0.53 462.¦ 2:02.50 418.¦ 1:19.14 366.¦ 1:17.53 318.¦
355. Sladetschek Michael 1970 Engstingen 4:40.09,8 1:27.34,0 (5238) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1111. ¦ 0.56 496.¦ 2:01.41 406.¦ 1:19.21 369.¦ 1:19.06 336.¦
356. Monaco Giuseppe 1974 Albstadt Team Korn Recycling 4:40.24,3 1:27.48,5 (2267) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1115. ¦ 0.49 394.¦ 1:54.50 304.¦ 1:20.02 380.¦ 1:25.31 411.¦
357. Schmid Helmut 1968 Hechingen Tauchclub Hechingen 4:41.15,4 1:28.39,6 (5096) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1130. ¦ 0.46 348.¦ 1:57.03 334.¦ 1:19.32 374.¦ 1:24.39 407.¦
358. Ritter Alexander 1967 Stetten Team Korn Recycling 4:41.16,3 1:28.40,5 (2274) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1131. ¦ 0.45 329.¦ 1:58.46 359.¦ 1:20.09 383.¦ 1:22.20 383.¦
359. Reichegger Michael 1967 Stetten Team LöfflerBau 4:41.16,6 1:28.40,8 (6145) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1134. ¦ 1.00 553.¦ 1:55.22 312.¦ 1:20.16 385.¦ 1:25.37 414.¦
360. Schray Jochen 1970 Oberriexingen ElringKlinger 4:41.27,0 1:28.51,2 (7150) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1135. ¦ 0.49 394.¦ 2:01.35 404.¦ 1:19.28 371.¦ 1:20.23 355.¦
361. Schemminger Thomas 1968 Bitz Möbel Lebherz Team 4:41.33,5 1:28.57,7 (6178) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1139. ¦ 0.41 242.¦ 2:10.11 501.¦ 1:18.47 360.¦ 1:12.34 225.¦
362. Müller Erik 1969 Reutlingen 4:41.38,0 1:29.02,2 (6067) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1142. ¦ 1.00 553.¦ 2:06.50 458.¦ 1:18.15 348.¦ 1:16.32 296.¦
363. Zimmermann Joachim 1970 Kressbronn 4:41.45,3 1:29.09,5 (7075) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1143. ¦ 0.47 364.¦ 2:04.40 436.¦ 1:19.43 378.¦ 1:17.21 311.¦
364. Schlecht Andreas 1970 Rottweil MTB Bühlingen 4:42.06,6 1:29.30,8 (5114) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1147. ¦ 0.43 277.¦ 2:01.17 401.¦ 1:20.06 382.¦ 1:20.42 360.¦
365. Bauska Dragan 1976 Albstadt Die Guten 2 4:42.34,2 1:29.58,4 (6013) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1151. ¦ 0.46 335.¦ 1:59.08 362.¦ 1:23.29 422.¦ 1:19.56 351.¦
366. Merz Thomas 1972 Deutschland Wintersportverein Tailfingen e 4:42.37,8 1:30.02,0 (6163) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1153. ¦ 0.44 290.¦ 1:53.24 275.¦ 1:17.20 335.¦ 1:31.53 486.¦
367. Gonzalez Pablo 1970 Balingen dreher+stetter 4:43.01,9 1:30.26,1 (5219) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1156. ¦ 0.59 547.¦ 2:01.37 405.¦ 1:18.58 363.¦ 1:22.25 384.¦
368. Huber Andreas 1974 Albstadt AOK Biketeam 4:43.18,4 1:30.42,6 (2014) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1162. ¦ 0.59 545.¦ 1:56.48 328.¦ 1:23.27 420.¦ 1:23.02 391.¦
369. Blickle Thomas 1975 Jungingen Sportfreunde Starzeln 4:43.28,6 1:30.52,8 (3039) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1164. ¦ 0.41 242.¦ 2:09.52 499.¦ 1:20.24 389.¦ 1:13.12 241.¦
370. Bronni Martin 1975 Schlaitdorf Spvgg Germania Schlaitdorf 4:43.55,2 1:31.19,4 (8236) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1170. ¦ 0.35 111.¦ 2:07.49 467.¦ 1:18.24 354.¦ 1:17.41 314.¦
371. Graf Thomas 1974 Bisingen IBC DIMB Racing Team 4:44.06,0 1:31.30,2 (4015) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1171. ¦ 0.37 142.¦ 1:55.38 315.¦ 1:20.16 386.¦ 1:28.11 442.¦
372. Buttenmüller Hans-Georg 1973 Freiburg Team Fahrradstreife 4:44.26,0 1:31.50,2 (8155) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1175. ¦ 0.45 313.¦ 1:52.42 261.¦ 1:22.21 407.¦ 1:29.21 452.¦
373. Thomas Martin 1975 Müllheim Team Fahrradstreife 4:44.26,4 1:31.50,6 (8219) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1176. ¦ 0.43 277.¦ 1:52.42 260.¦ 1:22.21 408.¦ 1:29.22 453.¦
374. Schwarz Micha 1969 Stuttgart Palestro Stuttgart 4:44.35,4 1:31.59,6 (5268) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1179. ¦ 0.30 38.¦ 2:08.57 484.¦ 1:20.18 388.¦ 1:15.19 276.¦
375. Schmidt Horst 1967 Albstadt Bailer Racing Team 4:44.37,3 1:32.01,5 (6245) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1181. ¦ 0.38 168.¦ 1:56.42 327.¦ 1:32.46 522.¦ 1:15.08 271.¦
376. Zydorczak Marek 1968 Deutschland Team AAT Alber 4:45.13,6 1:32.37,8 (5301) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1184. ¦ 0.50 424.¦ 2:01.11 400.¦ 1:22.50 414.¦ 1:21.12 367.¦
377. Sonntag Frank 1971 Pliezhausen Pliezhausen 4:45.16,5 1:32.40,7 (4145) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1185. ¦ 0.33 85.¦ 1:47.10 182.¦ 1:14.56 293.¦ 1:43.09 563.¦
378. Vollmer Rainer 1968 Meßstetten Vo dr Alb ra, Skiverein Meßste 4:45.32,0 1:32.56,2 (5294) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1189. ¦ 0.39 175.¦ 2:00.45 389.¦ 1:18.15 350.¦ 1:26.30 430.¦
379. Sahin Mehmet 1973 Neuffen TB Neuffen 4:45.54,8 1:33.19,0 (5116) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1193. ¦ 0.34 101.¦ 2:00.04 378.¦ 1:19.28 372.¦ 1:26.22 426.¦
380. Faye Sven 1969 Lindenberg "Goht it" giz it 4:45.59,3 1:33.23,5 (5277) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1195. ¦ 0.55 486.¦ 2:03.03 421.¦ 1:20.42 396.¦ 1:22.13 382.¦
381. Koch Achim 1968 Winterlingen Schreinerei Koch / Winterlinge 4:46.26,1 1:33.50,3 (5076) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1200. ¦ 0.33 78.¦ 2:00.56 396.¦ 1:25.25 441.¦ 1:20.04 352.¦
382. Eissler Horst 1967 Mössingen Racing Team 4:46.26,2 1:33.50,4 (3176) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1201. ¦ 0.49 405.¦ 1:50.55 235.¦ 1:16.59 329.¦ 1:38.31 535.¦
383. Gottwald Michael 1967 Gärtringen SG Stern Sindelfingen 4:46.27,1 1:33.51,3 (8130) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1202. ¦ 0.32 60.¦ 2:03.19 425.¦ 1:20.13 384.¦ 1:22.54 389.¦
384. Rebbe Reiner 1968 Haigerloch MSC-Stetten 4:46.29,9 1:33.54,1 (5231) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1203. ¦ 0.42 260.¦ 2:00.51 392.¦ 1:22.13 405.¦ 1:23.24 394.¦
385. Mors Matthias 1970 Stetten Team Korn Recycling 4:46.32,3 1:33.56,5 (2268) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1204. ¦ 0.46 335.¦ 1:58.37 357.¦ 1:22.17 406.¦ 1:25.38 415.¦
386. Föhl Alexander 1967 Amtzell 4:46.32,7 1:33.56,9 (7139) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1205. ¦ 0.45 318.¦ 2:02.47 416.¦ 1:20.03 381.¦ 1:23.41 398.¦
387. Simon Ralf 1974 Immendingen Hermle AG Team schneller Span 4:46.44,2 1:34.08,4 (6138) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1210. ¦ 0.57 518.¦ 2:02.36 414.¦ 1:19.50 379.¦ 1:24.17 401.¦
388. Heil Torsten 1971 Karlsruhe biketreff.org 4:46.48,2 1:34.12,4 (5256) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1211. ¦ 0.48 387.¦ 2:02.52 419.¦ 1:21.52 402.¦ 1:22.02 378.¦
389. Frommer Walter 1969 Rosenfeld Rosenfeld 4:46.58,9 1:34.23,1 (6039) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1212. ¦ 0.52 454.¦ 2:03.42 430.¦ 1:21.27 399.¦ 1:21.49 376.¦
390. Hensel Andreas 1970 Karlsruhe Knotenpunkt 4:47.13,3 1:34.37,5 (6271) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1215. ¦ 0.49 416.¦ 1:59.41 370.¦ 1:18.13 347.¦ 1:29.19 450.¦
391. Hagg Harald 1967 Sigmaringen Kurbelquäler Laucherttal 4:47.16,5 1:34.40,7 (5071) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1216. ¦ 0.58 536.¦ 2:01.29 402.¦ 1:30.06 498.¦ 1:15.40 285.¦
392. Steinberger Alexander 1972 Albstadt Team Mayer und Cie 4:47.47,9 1:35.12,1 (2302) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1219. ¦ 0.51 432.¦ 1:55.11 310.¦ 1:25.27 443.¦ 1:27.08 436.¦
393. Alabiso Giuseppe 1967 Albstadt SCO-Aktiv-Team / SC Onstmettin 4:48.18,6 1:35.42,8 (2110) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1222. ¦ 0.56 502.¦ 2:07.43 464.¦ 1:22.24 410.¦ 1:18.09 326.¦
394. Gehring Sebastian 1975 Mössingen DAV Sektion Reutlingen 4:48.30,8 1:35.55,0 (6086) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1229. ¦ 0.26 15.¦ 1:56.49 329.¦ 1:22.03 403.¦ 1:29.37 457.¦
395. Klett Markus 1971 Bietigheim-Bissingen ElringKlinger 4:48.44,7 1:36.08,9 (6122) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1232. ¦ 0.43 264.¦ 2:05.03 443.¦ 1:20.33 393.¦ 1:23.07 393.¦
396. Naumann Thomas 1973 Ulm ErgoFit Ulm 4:48.47,0 1:36.11,2 (6291) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1234. ¦ 0.52 450.¦ 2:07.44 466.¦ 1:16.40 320.¦ 1:24.21 403.¦
397. Harr Matthias 1971 Aidlingen FeG Böblingen 4:48.54,9 1:36.19,1 (6085) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1236. ¦ 0.40 195.¦ 2:06.47 455.¦ 1:19.20 368.¦ 1:22.47 387.¦
398. Buchner Thomas 1971 Gingen Buchnerhof - besser direkt 4:49.01,6 1:36.25,8 (5152) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1237. ¦ 1.00 550.¦ 2:08.43 480.¦ 1:25.00 436.¦ 1:15.17 275.¦
399. Falke Axel 1967 Renningen BaCo 4:49.20,6 1:36.44,8 (5156) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1244. ¦ 1.01 562.¦ 2:00.10 381.¦ 1:22.46 412.¦ 1:26.23 427.¦
400. Wezel Matthias 1967 Metzingen 4:49.24,4 1:36.48,6 (5204) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1245. ¦ 0.48 373.¦ 2:07.38 463.¦ 1:20.29 391.¦ 1:21.16 369.¦
401. Kranich Udo 1970 Reutlingen 4:49.29,4 1:36.53,6 (5309) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1247. ¦ 1.04 582.¦ 2:05.09 444.¦ 1:18.18 352.¦ 1:26.01 420.¦
402. Heinemann Michael 1969 Meßstetten Team Asa pissimo 4:49.49,2 1:37.13,4 (6153) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1250. ¦ 0.55 492.¦ 2:06.48 456.¦ 1:23.51 425.¦ 1:19.09 337.¦
403. Frey Armin 1973 Stuttgart UFO / Club-of-Heroes.de 4:51.01,0 1:38.25,2 (7085) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1266. ¦ 0.57 521.¦ 2:08.34 477.¦ 1:22.36 411.¦ 1:19.50 348.¦
404. von Wagner Gero 1971 Rosenfeld Team PRIMEDIC 4:51.04,3 1:38.28,5 (7014) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1267. ¦ 0.46 340.¦ 2:01.02 397.¦ 1:16.48 325.¦ 1:33.13 500.¦
405. Berger Carsten 1972 Geislingen FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 4:51.47,4 1:39.11,6 (8152) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1269. ¦ 0.51 439.¦ 2:02.02 409.¦ 1:22.51 415.¦ 1:26.53 433.¦
406. Schmid Niki 1973 Schömberg the dudes 4:51.47,9 1:39.12,1 (5131) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1270. ¦ 0.52 446.¦ 2:03.27 429.¦ 1:27.12 466.¦ 1:21.07 366.¦
407. Christ Oliver 1972 Heiligenhaus CS Pure Racing Team 4:52.30,1 1:39.54,3 (4038) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1275. ¦ 0.37 151.¦ 1:49.55 221.¦ 1:19.23 370.¦ 1:43.11 564.¦
408. Buchholz Joachim 1970 Albstadt Albstadt 4:52.34,1 1:39.58,3 (196) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1276. ¦ 0.26 14.¦ 2:11.34 520.¦ 1:23.38 424.¦ 1:17.21 310.¦
409. Höflich Winfried 1972 Fellbach SG Stern Stuttgart 4:52.54,4 1:40.18,6 (5319) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1279. ¦ 0.55 487.¦ 2:04.40 437.¦ 1:37.17 559.¦ 1:10.55 203.¦
410. Fritz Martin 1974 Aidlingen Heckengäu Radler 4:52.55,8 1:40.20,0 (8142) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1280. ¦ 0.50 422.¦ 2:00.21 383.¦ 1:28.41 486.¦ 1:23.53 400.¦
411. Werdermann Tobias 1976 Norderstedt Bad bikers MTB-Sport e.V. 4:52.59,6 1:40.23,8 (5042) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1282. ¦ 1.04 582.¦ 1:59.50 372.¦ 1:27.52 479.¦ 1:25.16 409.¦
412. Schillinger Dieter 1969 Albstadt Albstadtwerke 4:53.00,4 1:40.24,6 (5226) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1283. ¦ 1.03 578.¦ 2:00.00 376.¦ 1:30.20 504.¦ 1:22.39 385.¦
413. Daum Steffen 1971 Appenweier 4:53.01,0 1:40.25,2 (4182) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1284. ¦ 0.42 250.¦ 1:56.54 332.¦ 1:23.34 423.¦ 1:32.31 494.¦
414. Stingel Rainer 1967 Schwenningen Team Alber 4:53.01,8 1:40.26,0 (6324) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1285. ¦ 0.41 242.¦ 2:04.10 433.¦ 1:25.54 449.¦ 1:22.57 390.¦
415. Müller Wolfgang 1968 Dautmergen Team Mayer und Cie 4:53.07,3 1:40.31,5 (2295) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1286. ¦ 0.42 254.¦ 2:24.55 605.¦ 1:16.02 309.¦ 1:12.09 218.¦
416. König Steffen 1972 Balingen MTB-Füchse Weilstetten 4:53.10,2 1:40.34,4 (5212) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1287. ¦ 0.53 462.¦ 2:03.24 426.¦ 1:25.19 440.¦ 1:24.26 404.¦
417. Jäger Markus 1975 Vöhringen Bike Team Vöhringen 4:53.28,1 1:40.52,3 (4098) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1290. ¦ 0.24 7.¦ 2:10.31 509.¦ 1:30.09 499.¦ 1:12.47 228.¦
418. Haas Carsten 1976 Lauterbach 4:53.32,0 1:40.56,2 (3282) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1291. ¦ 0.44 286.¦ 1:53.45 287.¦ 1:25.28 445.¦ 1:34.18 508.¦
419. Herrmann Bernd 1970 Sulz am Neckar Speedy-Mühlbachtal 4:53.32,7 1:40.56,9 (5265) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1292. ¦ 0.29 28.¦ 2:06.09 448.¦ 1:16.54 328.¦ 1:30.29 465.¦
420. Schulz Andreas 1976 Ebhausen Racer X 4:53.33,1 1:40.57,3 (5216) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1293. ¦ 0.46 332.¦ 2:00.03 377.¦ 1:26.41 455.¦ 1:26.48 432.¦
421. Herrmann Jörg 1968 Mössingen Team Elektro Heck 4:53.38,7 1:41.02,9 (7176) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1295. ¦ 0.37 157.¦ 2:08.45 481.¦ 1:22.49 413.¦ 1:22.03 379.¦
422. Zizmann Hans-Martin 1976 Albstadt Team Korn Recycling 4:53.45,2 1:41.09,4 (2284) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1297. ¦ 0.27 19.¦ 2:09.14 490.¦ 1:23.06 416.¦ 1:21.25 371.¦
423. Inkoferer Peter 1968 Balingen Schreinerei Blind Team 4:54.08,0 1:41.32,2 (4088) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1300. ¦ 0.37 154.¦ 1:57.51 344.¦ 1:24.53 433.¦ 1:31.23 478.¦
424. Schmid Andreas 1969 Trochtelfingen Rebi 4:54.18,2 1:41.42,4 (3329) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1301. ¦ 0.44 290.¦ 2:04.31 434.¦ 1:19.34 375.¦ 1:26.21 425.¦
425. Büsser Roland 1972 St. Gallenkappel ASSA ABLOY Sicherheitstechnik 4:54.25,0 1:41.49,2 (2019) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1302. ¦ 0.52 449.¦ 1:59.23 365.¦ 1:23.12 417.¦ 1:31.48 484.¦
426. Rost Rainer 1967 Balingen Team Rosti 4:55.01,3 1:42.25,5 (5034) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1311. ¦ 1.01 564.¦ 2:10.31 508.¦ 1:25.05 437.¦ 1:19.25 340.¦
427. Schnell Martin 1969 Fridingen Team Alber 4:55.06,9 1:42.31,1 (2210) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1313. ¦ 0.56 498.¦ 2:09.34 494.¦ 1:24.06 427.¦ 1:21.25 372.¦
428. Matle Alexander 1976 Stuttgart wadenbeisser 4:55.13,6 1:42.37,8 (7116) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1315. ¦ 0.49 398.¦ 2:07.03 461.¦ 1:26.41 456.¦ 1:21.28 374.¦
429. Zeppenfeld Holger 1976 Winterlingen Schreinerei Koch / Winterlinge 4:55.55,5 1:43.19,7 (7017) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1324. ¦ 0.48 384.¦ 1:58.36 356.¦ 1:20.41 395.¦ 1:27.08 435.¦
430. Simanowski Frank 1975 Gäufelden 4:56.01,4 1:43.25,6 (4211) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1325. ¦ 0.39 183.¦ 2:17.18 570.¦ 1:19.06 364.¦ 1:19.35 343.¦
431. Weiss Volker 1969 Rottenburg 4:56.29,9 1:43.54,1 (6094) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1328. ¦ 0.49 413.¦ 2:06.49 457.¦ 1:24.02 426.¦ 1:25.37 413.¦
432. Stauss Gerhard 1972 Winterlingen RIDI-LIGHT-RIDER 4:56.40,7 1:44.04,9 (5252) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1330. ¦ 1.06 596.¦ 2:10.16 502.¦ 1:27.05 464.¦ 1:19.18 339.¦
433. Klaiber Peter 1968 Burladingen Klaiber Rad und Fit 4:56.48,8 1:44.13,0 (5246) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1331. ¦ 0.54 470.¦ 2:10.26 504.¦ 1:25.27 442.¦ 1:20.55 362.¦
434. Heiter Frank 1970 Waldenbuch Radcowboys 4:56.58,4 1:44.22,6 (7002) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1333. ¦ 0.51 442.¦ 1:58.03 347.¦ 1:21.36 400.¦ 1:37.19 529.¦
435. Münch Lothar 1973 Dettingen 4:57.23,9 1:44.48,1 (6116) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1336. ¦ 0.54 467.¦ 2:07.51 468.¦ 1:22.05 404.¦ 1:27.27 437.¦
436. Schoor Markus 1969 Rielasingen-Worblingen 4:57.26,5 1:44.50,7 (4261) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1337. ¦ 0.53 464.¦ 2:03.09 423.¦ 1:28.06 481.¦ 1:26.11 423.¦
437. Mauderer Oliver 1967 Ettlingen MTB - Team Daltons 4:57.43,8 1:45.08,0 (6119) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1338. ¦ 1.00 550.¦ 2:08.28 476.¦ 1:23.20 419.¦ 1:25.54 418.¦
438. Rath Florian 1973 Rutesheim Skiclub Renningen 4:57.49,2 1:45.13,4 (8146) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1341. ¦ 0.48 382.¦ 2:07.02 460.¦ 1:26.14 451.¦ 1:24.32 405.¦
439. Glora Martin 1972 Kusterdingen Stadtwerke Tübingen 4:57.50,6 1:45.14,8 (6077) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1342. ¦ 0.49 401.¦ 2:03.09 422.¦ 1:27.08 465.¦ 1:27.33 439.¦
440. Brode Alexander 1974 Ostfildern StuggiBikers 4:58.45,5 1:46.09,7 (6081) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1354. ¦ 0.47 370.¦ 2:06.47 454.¦ 1:26.24 452.¦ 1:25.33 412.¦
441. Schaible Harald 1967 Albstadt SCO-Aktiv-Team / SC Onstmettin 4:59.18,9 1:46.43,1 (2125) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1359. ¦ 0.58 531.¦ 2:07.44 465.¦ 1:22.22 409.¦ 1:29.11 447.¦
442. Hosch Michael 1970 Wangen 4:59.28,9 1:46.53,1 (3267) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1362. ¦ 1.08 606.¦ 2:09.47 497.¦ 1:26.38 454.¦ 1:23.03 392.¦
443. Smolle Ralf 1972 Meßstetten Stadtverwaltung Meßstetten 4:59.29,0 1:46.53,2 (6117) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1363. ¦ 0.40 198.¦ 2:03.59 431.¦ 1:24.53 433.¦ 1:30.36 469.¦
444. Reck Christoph 1967 Biberach Team Mr. Speiche 4:59.34,2 1:46.58,4 (54) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1366. ¦ 0.51 437.¦ 1:58.24 353.¦ 1:29.40 494.¦ 1:31.29 480.¦
445. Stübbe Wolfgang 1967 Dußlingen Team 66/67 4:59.36,1 1:47.00,3 (5334) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1367. ¦ 0.53 459.¦ 2:04.08 432.¦ 1:26.51 458.¦ 1:28.35 444.¦
446. Schulheiss Dominik 1968 Wertheim 4:59.54,0 1:47.18,2 (5043) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1372. ¦ 0.49 401.¦ 2:02.49 417.¦ 1:24.12 428.¦ 1:32.52 499.¦
447. Fäh Alexander 1975 Gammertingen Radfreunde Gammertingen 4:59.54,5 1:47.18,7 (6142) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1373. ¦ 0.52 450.¦ 2:09.48 498.¦ 1:27.21 469.¦ 1:22.44 386.¦
448. Bäuml Frank 1976 Neufra Team Bikezone Albstadt 5:00.13,0 1:47.37,2 (2226) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1376. ¦ 1.06 590.¦ 2:01.06 398.¦ 1:20.31 392.¦ 1:38.35 536.¦
449. Hepfner Eduard 1975 Zimmern 5:00.37,4 1:48.01,6 (7258) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1381. ¦ 0.54 470.¦ 2:01.33 403.¦ 1:25.18 439.¦ 1:33.45 504.¦
450. Kiess-Radsch Stefan 1967 Stuttgart Vaihingen 5:01.04,5 1:48.28,7 (5061) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1386. ¦ 0.49 413.¦ 2:17.11 568.¦ 1:20.26 390.¦ 1:23.26 395.¦
451. Santos Rony 1976 P-Portugal SOLEIL/IVANTORO-100RUMO 5:01.15,6 1:48.39,8 (6202) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1387. ¦ 0.58 533.¦ 1:59.29 367.¦ 1:29.23 491.¦ 1:32.23 491.¦
452. Staub Thomas 1973 Freiburg 5:02.09,1 1:49.33,3 (6309) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1394. ¦ 0.47 369.¦ 2:04.53 442.¦ 1:29.04 489.¦ 1:28.11 441.¦
453. Wachendorfer Steffen 1972 Rottenburg 5:02.11,0 1:49.35,2 (8223) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1395. ¦ 0.58 532.¦ 2:02.09 411.¦ 1:26.38 453.¦ 1:33.22 501.¦
454. Sessler Stefan 1972 Harthausen an der Scher Team AAT Alber 5:02.14,0 1:49.38,2 (4173) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1397. ¦ 0.58 537.¦ 1:59.18 364.¦ 1:31.12 510.¦ 1:31.43 481.¦
455. Jetter Reinhard 1967 Albstadt James & Nicholson Racing Team 5:02.26,3 1:49.50,5 (2073) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1402. ¦ 0.41 236.¦ 2:11.20 518.¦ 1:21.48 401.¦ 1:29.17 449.¦
456. Walter Mike 1970 Deutschland Ecurie REBI 5:02.47,8 1:50.12,0 (2067) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1406. ¦ 0.38 169.¦ 2:06.34 453.¦ 1:25.37 446.¦ 1:30.35 468.¦
457. Schön Markus 1968 Esslingen TEAM StB Schön 5:03.22,1 1:50.46,3 (7029) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1413. ¦ 1.05 586.¦ 2:13.26 546.¦ 1:26.05 450.¦ 1:23.49 399.¦
458. Hartmann Rico 1970 Sachsenheim ElringKlinger 5:03.30,6 1:50.54,8 (7214) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1418. ¦ 0.45 299.¦ 2:09.01 485.¦ 1:26.55 459.¦ 1:27.33 438.¦
459. Klazar Michael 1974 Nürtingen 5:03.31,1 1:50.55,3 (7057) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1419. ¦ 0.37 154.¦ 2:13.26 545.¦ 1:24.49 431.¦ 1:25.16 408.¦
460. Schneider Axel 1975 Herbolzheim Team Alber 5:03.48,7 1:51.12,9 (2209) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1421. ¦ 0.49 394.¦ 2:01.10 399.¦ 1:24.30 430.¦ 1:38.08 533.¦
461. Butz Martin 1974 Asperg 5:04.17,5 1:51.41,7 (6058) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1423. ¦ 0.54 475.¦ 2:09.39 495.¦ 1:27.02 462.¦ 1:27.35 440.¦
462. Van Santen Roger 1975 E-Javea Regine IQ Stingel Racing 5:04.23,8 1:51.48,0 (2101) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1425. ¦ 0.48 384.¦ 2:08.37 479.¦ 1:25.38 447.¦ 1:30.08 461.¦
463. Rentschler Jörg 1975 Rutesheim Kleintierzüchter Malmsheim 5:04.27,4 1:51.51,6 (5182) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1427. ¦ 0.58 539.¦ 2:04.51 440.¦ 1:25.05 438.¦ 1:34.29 511.¦
464. Streck Florian 1974 Hamburg Hase 1 5:04.28,9 1:51.53,1 (7042) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1428. ¦ 0.51 437.¦ 2:10.26 505.¦ 1:28.39 485.¦ 1:25.22 410.¦
465. Specht Norbert 1973 Scheidegg TRI Club Lindenberg 5:04.43,6 1:52.07,8 (8269) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1429. ¦ 0.43 280.¦ 2:05.29 446.¦ 1:29.24 492.¦ 1:29.49 458.¦
466. Deutschle Uwe 1970 Rangendingen Sport Neher Racing-Team 5:04.48,1 1:52.12,3 (5280) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1430. ¦ 0.56 505.¦ 2:00.31 385.¦ 1:23.19 418.¦ 1:40.57 553.¦
467. Helder Goncalves 1976 Weissach Mountainbiker Flacht 5:04.58,3 1:52.22,5 (8258) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1431. ¦ 0.50 424.¦ 2:11.12 517.¦ 1:24.59 435.¦ 1:28.46 445.¦
468. Jedlicka Werner 1968 Albstadt SPEDITION WEISSHAUPT 5:05.04,9 1:52.29,1 (2129) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1432. ¦ 0.57 523.¦ 2:07.57 471.¦ 1:28.50 488.¦ 1:28.16 443.¦
469. Heit Carsten 1968 Neu-Ulm Regine IQ Stingel Racing 5:05.08,0 1:52.32,2 (2084) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1433. ¦ 0.54 470.¦ 1:59.29 367.¦ 1:34.53 538.¦ 1:30.44 471.¦
470. Schaible Martin 1976 Sulz dreher+stetter 5:05.30,1 1:52.54,3 (7213) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1436. ¦ 0.36 130.¦ 2:07.53 470.¦ 1:27.35 472.¦ 1:30.01 460.¦
471. Neher Lothar 1968 Meßstetten Team Fielmann 5:05.52,9 1:53.17,1 (6165) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1439. ¦ 0.55 484.¦ 2:10.35 510.¦ 1:28.32 484.¦ 1:26.45 431.¦
472. Kirchgässner Matthias 1969 Stuttgart wadenbeisser 5:05.56,2 1:53.20,4 (8047) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1440. ¦ 0.47 360.¦ 2:07.06 462.¦ 1:26.49 457.¦ 1:32.00 487.¦
473. Merz Joachim 1968 Straßberg Team Korn Recycling 5:06.37,5 1:54.01,7 (2266) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1444. ¦ 0.56 515.¦ 2:08.36 478.¦ 1:28.44 487.¦ 1:29.16 448.¦
474. Kopf Volker 1968 Vöhringen Bike-Team Vöhringen 5:06.37,9 1:54.02,1 (7223) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1445. ¦ 0.45 313.¦ 2:10.48 512.¦ 1:29.49 497.¦ 1:25.59 419.¦
474. Mehl Alexander 1971 Vöhringen Bike Team Vöhringen 5:06.37,9 1:54.02,1 (7069) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1445. ¦ 0.41 217.¦ 2:10.47 511.¦ 1:32.09 518.¦ 1:23.40 397.¦
476. Pasker Ralf 1970 Reutlingen Bike & Fun 5:07.07,1 1:54.31,3 (6009) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1456. ¦ 0.50 431.¦ 2:09.11 489.¦ 1:31.38 515.¦ 1:26.17 424.¦
477. Letsch Thomas 1969 Bitz team hüftgoldbuaba 5:07.27,6 1:54.51,8 (4007) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1461. ¦ 0.52 446.¦ 1:59.39 369.¦ 1:16.47 324.¦ 1:51.00 582.¦
478. Maute Karl-Eugen 1968 Albstadt Regine IQ Stingel Racing 5:08.38,1 1:56.02,3 (2092) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1468. ¦ 1.03 577.¦ 2:06.53 459.¦ 1:25.28 444.¦ 1:36.16 526.¦
479. Bücheler Patrick 1976 Stetten Team LöfflerBau 5:09.22,6 1:56.46,8 (6223) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1477. ¦ 0.41 221.¦ 2:08.06 473.¦ 1:31.54 517.¦ 1:29.21 451.¦
480. Buchwald Erik 1968 Trochtelfingen V-Group Tommi's Sportshop 5:10.04,2 1:57.28,4 (5153) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1479. ¦ 1.07 597.¦ 2:08.04 472.¦ 1:30.12 502.¦ 1:31.46 483.¦
481. Ringwald Jochen 1969 Fellbach Team Alber 5:10.08,5 1:57.32,7 (2201) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1480. ¦ 0.41 211.¦ 2:09.20 491.¦ 1:25.50 448.¦ 1:34.56 513.¦
482. Sieber Andreas 1967 Rottweil MTB Bühlingen 5:10.32,3 1:57.56,5 (6008) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1484. ¦ 0.41 240.¦ 2:09.23 492.¦ 1:27.35 472.¦ 1:33.33 502.¦
483. Kentsch Bernd 1975 Harsum Bike Sport Badsalzdetfurth e.V 5:11.02,2 1:58.26,4 (5168) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1489. ¦ 0.50 420.¦ 2:02.20 412.¦ 1:34.13 529.¦ 1:34.28 510.¦
484. Drebinski Silvio 1969 Riederich 5:11.12,2 1:58.36,4 (8162) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1491. ¦ 1.03 575.¦ 2:11.47 523.¦ 1:27.38 474.¦ 1:31.46 482.¦
485. Schulz Matthias 1976 Stuttgart 5:11.32,4 1:58.56,6 (7194) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1495. ¦ 1.00 558.¦ 2:17.06 566.¦ 1:29.48 496.¦ 1:24.37 406.¦
486. Lehmann Arne 1973 Stetten am kalten Markt 5:11.56,6 1:59.20,8 (6283) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1501. ¦ 0.49 401.¦ 2:09.06 486.¦ 1:33.17 526.¦ 1:29.32 454.¦
487. Keller Karsten 1969 Stuttgart Kesselbiker 5:12.09,3 1:59.33,5 (7007) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1502. ¦ 0.46 348.¦ 2:11.34 521.¦ 1:29.22 490.¦ 1:31.12 474.¦
488. Stingl Stefan 1971 Meckenbeuren saikls-rookie-team 5:12.13,7 1:59.37,9 (3299) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1503. ¦ 0.40 191.¦ 2:00.48 390.¦ 1:27.58 480.¦ 1:43.27 567.¦
489. Wälde Hartmut 1967 Gutach SC Hausach 5:12.25,3 1:59.49,5 (6319) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1505. ¦ 1.04 579.¦ 2:14.36 551.¦ 1:27.02 463.¦ 1:30.46 472.¦
490. Bader Stefan 1975 Wellendingen SC Wellendingen 5:12.33,8 1:59.58,0 (6200) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1507. ¦ 1.10 616.¦ 2:24.37 602.¦ 1:28.28 483.¦ 1:19.27 341.¦
491. Hugger Tobias 1973 Wellendingen SC Wellendingen 5:12.35,4 1:59.59,6 (6199) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1509. ¦ 1.10 614.¦ 2:24.39 603.¦ 1:28.26 482.¦ 1:19.29 342.¦
492. Mintrone Francesco 1969 Albstadt Ecurie Rebi 5:13.09,6 2:00.33,8 (2362) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1511. ¦ 1.02 570.¦ 2:19.57 576.¦ 1:27.02 461.¦ 1:26.10 422.¦
493. Glück Martin 1968 Trochtelfingen V-Group Tommi's Sportshop 5:13.27,0 2:00.51,2 (5157) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1516. ¦ 0.43 270.¦ 2:11.32 519.¦ 1:32.18 520.¦ 1:29.35 455.¦
494. Ritter Roland 1970 Meßstetten Team Korn Recycling 5:13.29,1 2:00.53,3 (2275) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1517. ¦ 0.23 4.¦ 2:16.18 563.¦ 1:31.17 511.¦ 1:25.53 417.¦
495. Hansen Markus 1970 Altheim SV Binzwangen bike&run 5:14.15,1 2:01.39,3 (5160) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1525. ¦ 0.40 201.¦ 2:09.06 487.¦ 1:27.44 477.¦ 1:37.24 530.¦
496. Schwab Manuel 1975 Deutschland Team Mayer und Cie 5:14.34,0 2:01.58,2 (2299) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1530. ¦ 1.05 587.¦ 2:12.30 535.¦ 1:29.35 493.¦ 1:32.28 493.¦
497. Steigleder Thomas 1968 Renningen 5:15.25,0 2:02.49,2 (7204) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1534. ¦ 0.57 518.¦ 2:12.16 529.¦ 1:30.29 505.¦ 1:32.39 496.¦
498. Müller Robert 1969 Sachsenheim SV Diefenbach 5:16.26,3 2:03.50,5 (6240) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1541. ¦ 0.39 180.¦ 2:12.28 534.¦ 1:30.15 503.¦ 1:33.42 503.¦
499. Bösselmann Jürgen 1971 Riederich 5:16.42,5 2:04.06,7 (8032) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1543. ¦ 1.08 608.¦ 2:11.07 516.¦ 1:30.33 507.¦ 1:35.02 516.¦
500. Bader Stephan 1971 Leinfelden-Echterdingen rad-kraftwerk.de 5:17.02,9 2:04.27,1 (6109) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1548. ¦ 0.43 281.¦ 2:16.13 562.¦ 1:30.11 501.¦ 1:30.37 470.¦
501. Grabendörfer Holger 1970 Leinfelden-Echterdingen rad-kraftwerk.de 5:17.05,8 2:04.30,0 (5316) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1550. ¦ 0.51 434.¦ 2:16.20 564.¦ 1:30.09 500.¦ 1:30.35 467.¦
502. Engel Heiko 1976 Burladingen Kalifornien 5:17.17,0 2:04.41,2 (5155) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1555. ¦ 0.26 12.¦ 2:10.29 506.¦ 1:31.26 512.¦ 1:35.20 518.¦
503. Zydek Arthur 1974 Mülheim Kalifornien 5:17.18,0 2:04.42,2 (5200) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1556. ¦ 0.54 483.¦ 2:11.00 513.¦ 1:30.53 509.¦ 1:35.24 519.¦
504. Raugust Carsten 1970 Ditzingen Burghi's MGB-Team 5:17.56,4 2:05.20,6 (5352) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1561. ¦ 1.04 581.¦ 2:14.04 549.¦ 1:31.28 513.¦ 1:32.23 492.¦
505. Tantarean Claudiu 1974 Gosheim CVT - Gearig bis zum Ziel 5:18.01,9 2:05.26,1 (7206) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1562. ¦ 0.46 354.¦ 2:15.20 557.¦ 1:33.33 527.¦ 1:29.07 446.¦
506. Württemberger Ralf 1975 Rottweil MTB Bühlingen 5:18.22,4 2:05.46,6 (6036) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1566. ¦ 0.55 491.¦ 2:08.52 483.¦ 1:27.02 460.¦ 1:42.28 561.¦
507. Rühle Michael 1969 Tübingen RV Pfeil Tübingen 5:18.26,7 2:05.50,9 (5030) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1567. ¦ 1.00 549.¦ 2:07.53 469.¦ 1:27.20 468.¦ 1:43.12 565.¦
508. Schäfer Andreas 1970 Tübingen TÜ-WEST 5:18.55,4 2:06.19,6 (6084) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1572. ¦ 1.09 610.¦ 2:12.03 526.¦ 1:32.55 523.¦ 1:33.56 506.¦
509. Bodenmüller Randolf 1970 Albstadt GEKO Racing / TV Onstmettingen 5:19.06,5 2:06.30,7 (6088) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1574. ¦ 0.44 296.¦ 2:04.33 435.¦ 1:40.30 574.¦ 1:34.02 507.¦
510. Wysk Sebastian 1976 Stuttgart IBW 5:19.28,2 2:06.52,4 (8080) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1581. ¦ 0.57 521.¦ 2:04.51 439.¦ 1:42.44 585.¦ 1:31.51 485.¦
511. Schönthal Martin 1970 CH-Forch VC Meilen 5:19.30,4 2:06.54,6 (6305) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1582. ¦ 0.51 444.¦ 2:09.46 496.¦ 1:34.45 535.¦ 1:34.58 515.¦
512. Lontschar Thomas 1967 Balingen FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 5:19.32,8 2:06.57,0 (8196) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1583. ¦ 0.43 265.¦ 2:06.34 452.¦ 1:36.12 550.¦ 1:36.46 528.¦
513. Puder Thomas 1968 Albstadt Schwaben-Express 5:19.34,4 2:06.58,6 (7119) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1585. ¦ 0.59 541.¦ 2:13.58 548.¦ 1:29.41 495.¦ 1:35.54 524.¦
514. Frieb Frank 1970 Günzburg Regine IQ Stingel Racing 5:19.45,9 2:07.10,1 (2079) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1587. ¦ 1.04 580.¦ 2:13.06 543.¦ 1:35.32 543.¦ 1:31.06 473.¦
515. Spitzer Frank 1972 Trochtelfingen V-Group Tommi's Sportshop 5:21.09,7 2:08.33,9 (4258) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1600. ¦ 0.48 378.¦ 2:11.39 522.¦ 1:31.50 516.¦ 1:37.38 532.¦
516. Rose Maik 1973 Eppingen GRIMSGRAMS Runners 5:21.14,0 2:08.38,2 (3292) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1601. ¦ 1.03 574.¦ 2:06.19 450.¦ 1:35.12 541.¦ 1:39.42 544.¦
517. Legnaro Andreas 1972 Grosselfingen Team SC Onstmettingen 5:21.17,8 2:08.42,0 (2368) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1602. ¦ 0.56 511.¦ 2:17.44 571.¦ 1:37.42 560.¦ 1:25.50 416.¦
518. Kraft Eckard 1970 Dautmergen Regine IQ Stingel Racing 5:21.41,4 2:09.05,6 (2088) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1604. ¦ 1.08 609.¦ 2:08.16 475.¦ 1:43.01 587.¦ 1:30.23 462.¦
519. Müller Markus 1971 Donaueschingen MTB Hochrhein 5:22.14,6 2:09.38,8 (6194) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1609. ¦ 0.57 517.¦ 2:12.28 533.¦ 1:34.48 537.¦ 1:34.57 514.¦
520. Bissinger Andreas 1973 CH-Cham Fettarm 5:22.28,4 2:09.52,6 (7039) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1610. ¦ 1.20 630.¦ 2:20.20 580.¦ 1:31.37 514.¦ 1:30.30 466.¦
521. Gross Ralph 1970 Bisingen SF Dußlingen 5:22.33,1 2:09.57,3 (6027) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1612. ¦ 0.52 448.¦ 2:06.26 451.¦ 1:27.18 467.¦ 1:48.48 579.¦
522. Landenberger Oliver 1968 Albstadt Wagner Glas- und Metallbau 5:23.30,2 2:10.54,4 (5036) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1618. ¦ 1.03 571.¦ 2:06.11 449.¦ 1:33.56 528.¦ 1:43.22 566.¦
523. Laube Tobias 1975 Stuttgart IBW 5:23.45,3 2:11.09,5 (7220) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1620. ¦ 0.43 270.¦ 2:17.00 565.¦ 1:35.21 542.¦ 1:31.23 479.¦
524. Laube Philipp 1974 Stuttgart IBW 5:24.12,6 2:11.36,8 (7221) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1625. ¦ 0.51 441.¦ 2:17.14 569.¦ 1:35.45 545.¦ 1:31.12 475.¦
525. Schmid Bernhard 1967 Hechingen Benne 5:24.42,7 2:12.06,9 (6162) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1631. ¦ 0.56 501.¦ 2:15.04 556.¦ 1:30.43 508.¦ 1:38.55 540.¦
526. Reiser Stephan 1967 Stetten Team LöfflerBau 5:25.22,9 2:12.47,1 (6242) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1638. ¦ 0.56 502.¦ 2:11.57 524.¦ 1:41.10 577.¦ 1:32.14 490.¦
527. Maier Thomas 1970 Rottweil bien maschinen & systeme 5:25.29,9 2:12.54,1 (6198) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1640. ¦ 0.48 378.¦ 2:12.20 531.¦ 1:32.09 519.¦ 1:40.59 554.¦
528. Maute Marc 1974 Albstadt Team Schwaben Express 5:25.49,0 2:13.13,2 (7026) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1641. ¦ 1.07 599.¦ 2:09.07 488.¦ 1:34.31 533.¦ 1:42.09 559.¦
529. Neuburger Kai 1971 Winterlingen Malerbetrieb Norbert Klein 5:26.19,7 2:13.43,9 (7120) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1644. ¦ 0.41 231.¦ 2:22.02 591.¦ 1:34.41 534.¦ 1:29.36 456.¦
530. Ulrich Günter 1970 Albstadt viZaar24 Leckortungs GmbH 5:26.39,1 2:14.03,3 (4069) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1647. ¦ 1.01 564.¦ 2:20.40 584.¦ 1:34.46 536.¦ 1:31.12 476.¦
531. Reich Ulf 1967 Westerburg T 44 Burgfelden 5:26.51,7 2:14.15,9 (8191) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1649. ¦ 1.01 566.¦ 2:12.02 525.¦ 1:42.02 580.¦ 1:32.47 497.¦
532. Schweizer Torsten 1975 Neckartenzlingen Hinter Holz 5:26.54,6 2:14.18,8 (6151) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1650. ¦ 0.55 484.¦ 2:12.17 530.¦ 1:35.43 544.¦ 1:38.53 539.¦
533. Haug Alexander 1970 Göppingen Festo BSG 5:27.37,5 2:15.01,7 (6269) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1653. ¦ 0.41 211.¦ 2:10.08 500.¦ 1:41.11 578.¦ 1:36.17 527.¦
534. Edelmann Ulrich 1975 Schlaitdorf RSC Schlaitdorf 5:27.48,1 2:15.12,3 (8251) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1654. ¦ 1.09 611.¦ 2:14.37 554.¦ 1:37.51 561.¦ 1:35.18 517.¦
535. Schmidt Armin 1971 Stuttgart Herzzentrum Stuttgart 5:27.51,1 2:15.15,3 (8019) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1656. ¦ 0.58 535.¦ 2:12.33 537.¦ 1:36.04 547.¦ 1:39.13 542.¦
536. Baumert Thomas 1969 Deutschland fitness world albstadt 5:29.27,9 2:16.52,1 (6195) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1663. ¦ 0.56 496.¦ 2:12.46 540.¦ 1:36.06 548.¦ 1:40.34 550.¦
537. Denz Günter 1968 CH-Bad Zurzach MTB Hochrhein 5:29.33,2 2:16.57,4 (7130) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1665. ¦ 0.51 434.¦ 2:15.36 559.¦ 1:35.56 546.¦ 1:33.55 505.¦
538. Pflumm Walter 1969 Nehren Nehren 5:30.36,1 2:18.00,3 (6293) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1669. ¦ 0.55 495.¦ 2:14.29 550.¦ 1:36.29 552.¦ 1:39.37 543.¦
539. Spiegel Hubert 1968 Fridingen Team Alber 5:30.39,4 2:18.03,6 (2214) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1670. ¦ 0.56 500.¦ 2:21.39 590.¦ 1:34.19 530.¦ 1:34.40 512.¦
540. Wagner Rolf 1974 Teningen SV Bremen 5:31.21,3 2:18.45,5 (5229) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1675. ¦ 0.54 469.¦ 2:24.42 604.¦ 1:36.11 549.¦ 1:30.27 464.¦
541. Kern Torsten 1975 Freiamt 4BadenamRing 5:31.22,1 2:18.46,3 (5230) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1677. ¦ 0.35 107.¦ 2:24.24 601.¦ 1:36.32 553.¦ 1:30.25 463.¦
542. Herbst Andreas 1968 Sulz am Neckar Sport Stiehle Sulz 5:32.59,6 2:20.23,8 (7215) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1682. ¦ 1.03 572.¦ 2:23.33 594.¦ 1:35.03 540.¦ 1:34.22 509.¦
543. Kleba Ingo 1970 Friedrichsdorf Rühl Puromer 5:33.00,9 2:20.25,1 (8046) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1683. ¦ 1.08 607.¦ 2:22.29 593.¦ 1:34.20 531.¦ 1:36.11 525.¦
544. Gruber Matthias 1973 Weinheim Exilschwaben 5:33.02,4 2:20.26,6 (5317) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1684. ¦ 1.00 553.¦ 2:14.36 552.¦ 1:37.52 562.¦ 1:40.33 549.¦
545. Duffner Volkmar 1967 Endingen Team Dubautec 5:33.05,3 2:20.29,5 (7125) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1686. ¦ 1.06 590.¦ 2:13.05 542.¦ 1:39.06 571.¦ 1:40.53 552.¦
546. Kahabka Hanjo 1971 Immenstaad Frosch und Bär 5:33.11,5 2:20.35,7 (7099) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1687. ¦ 1.00 556.¦ 2:23.46 598.¦ 1:36.34 554.¦ 1:32.51 498.¦
547. Gerstenecker Gunter 1972 Albstadt Team Mayer und Cie 5:33.38,7 2:21.02,9 (2291) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1689. ¦ 1.08 603.¦ 2:20.27 582.¦ 1:41.01 575.¦ 1:32.09 489.¦
548. Villinger Marc 1971 Rottweil CVT - Gearig bis zum Ziel 5:33.40,3 2:21.04,5 (8002) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1692. ¦ 1.14 623.¦ 2:29.02 610.¦ 1:32.33 521.¦ 1:32.04 488.¦
549. Mack Klaus 1970 Michelfeld TTC Gnadental 5:34.34,6 2:21.58,8 (7245) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1697. ¦ 0.32 63.¦ 2:19.57 577.¦ 1:38.50 568.¦ 1:35.46 522.¦
550. Zinnebner Michael 1971 Hechingen Team Alber 5:35.01,8 2:22.26,0 (2225) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1699. ¦ 1.12 620.¦ 2:14.57 555.¦ 1:38.42 565.¦ 1:41.22 557.¦
551. Wiedl Achim 1971 Dotternhausen Jahrgang 71 Dotternhausen 5:35.27,8 2:22.52,0 (8123) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1700. ¦ 0.59 542.¦ 2:25.50 606.¦ 1:37.00 558.¦ 1:32.36 495.¦
552. Haist Helmut 1968 Baiersbronn #girlsbikeaction guys 5:35.44,9 2:23.09,1 (177) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1701. ¦ 0.50 418.¦ 2:14.37 553.¦ 1:42.41 584.¦ 1:38.25 534.¦
553. Sandhofe Jörg 1967 Rastatt Brasilmao 5:35.47,5 2:23.11,7 (7074) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1702. ¦ 0.59 544.¦ 2:21.24 588.¦ 1:36.50 557.¦ 1:37.32 531.¦
554. Maier Markus 1971 Albstadt Team Steinmeyer 5:35.49,0 2:23.13,2 (2332) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1704. ¦ 1.04 585.¦ 2:26.50 608.¦ 1:27.47 478.¦ 1:41.10 555.¦
555. Golluschinski Peter 1967 Albstadt Team Steinmeyer 5:35.49,4 2:23.13,6 (2326) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1705. ¦ 1.03 575.¦ 2:26.48 607.¦ 1:27.43 476.¦ 1:41.18 556.¦
556. Randler Martin 1973 Immenstaad Frosch und Bär 5:35.55,3 2:23.19,5 (7100) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1707. ¦ 1.00 556.¦ 2:23.45 596.¦ 1:36.37 555.¦ 1:35.32 520.¦
557. Müller Patrick 1969 Wutöschingen MTB Team Hochrhein 5:36.51,5 2:24.15,7 (6254) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1712. ¦ 0.56 511.¦ 2:12.27 532.¦ 1:38.37 564.¦ 1:45.46 576.¦
558. Gerhardt Alexander 1973 Empfingen Team Alber 5:37.43,8 2:25.08,0 (2178) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1719. ¦ 0.48 377.¦ 2:04.43 438.¦ 1:34.59 539.¦ 1:58.00 596.¦
559. Weingaertner Klaus 1972 Balingen IBW 5:38.15,0 2:25.39,2 (6166) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1725. ¦ 1.00 559.¦ 2:11.03 514.¦ 1:51.34 602.¦ 1:35.37 521.¦
560. Rohde Toni 1971 Dettingen Team Alber 5:38.55,2 2:26.19,4 (2203) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1728. ¦ 1.07 602.¦ 2:12.43 538.¦ 1:32.56 524.¦ 1:53.15 590.¦
561. Lübbe Heiko 1974 Ofterdingen Team Qual Dich 5:39.18,2 2:26.42,4 (7240) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1730. ¦ 1.00 560.¦ 2:19.28 574.¦ 1:39.04 570.¦ 1:40.46 551.¦
562. Da Silva Mario 1974 Wangen 5:39.37,3 2:27.01,5 (8084) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1731. ¦ 0.45 318.¦ 2:15.54 560.¦ 1:41.04 576.¦ 1:42.37 562.¦
563. Schultz Marc 1967 Deutschland Team Willi-Mayer Häuser fürs L 5:39.54,9 2:27.19,1 (2349) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1732. ¦ 1.06 595.¦ 2:20.14 579.¦ 1:34.31 532.¦ 1:45.09 574.¦
564. Brosius Rolf 1967 Filderstadt DB SCHENKER STUTTGART 5:40.17,4 2:27.41,6 (8031) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1733. ¦ 0.49 401.¦ 2:11.06 515.¦ 1:41.47 579.¦ 1:47.22 578.¦
565. Schnetter Mirko 1975 Kernen Kernen 5:40.44,7 2:28.08,9 (5215) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1737. ¦ 0.49 410.¦ 2:12.59 541.¦ 1:32.56 525.¦ 1:54.48 592.¦
566. Jürgens Eric 1967 Bisingen Next Generation 5:44.08,5 2:31.32,7 (203) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1745. ¦ 1.10 613.¦ 2:12.30 536.¦ 1:40.06 573.¦ 1:51.31 584.¦
567. Schmid Dietmar 1967 Uhingen Girlsbikeaction 5:44.59,9 2:32.24,1 (176) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1750. ¦ 0.45 302.¦ 2:23.45 597.¦ 1:42.10 581.¦ 1:39.03 541.¦
568. Hermle Andreas 1970 Gosheim CVT - Gearig bis zum Ziel 5:45.59,9 2:33.24,1 (8014) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1758. ¦ 1.04 584.¦ 2:29.33 612.¦ 1:36.22 551.¦ 1:40.03 545.¦
569. Scheffold Markus 1969 Tettnang saikls-rookie-team 5:46.16,8 2:33.41,0 (6301) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1762. ¦ 0.47 357.¦ 2:12.12 528.¦ 1:51.47 603.¦ 1:42.16 560.¦
570. Widmann Herbert 1970 Odelzhausen 5:47.10,2 2:34.34,4 (8079) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1768. ¦ 0.53 464.¦ 2:08.46 482.¦ 1:42.21 582.¦ 1:56.02 593.¦
571. Proksch Gerhard 1969 Albstadt ergoline GmbH 5:47.23,3 2:34.47,5 (6297) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1769. ¦ 1.15 624.¦ 2:24.23 600.¦ 1:42.39 583.¦ 1:40.20 547.¦
572. Lumpp Christian 1971 Ettlingen Gipfelstürmer ft. Daltons 5:47.56,1 2:35.20,3 (8030) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1770. ¦ 1.24 635.¦ 2:29.14 611.¦ 1:36.48 556.¦ 1:41.53 558.¦
573. Glocker Jörg 1968 Stuttgart TV Oppenweiler Handball 5:50.04,8 2:37.29,0 (6132) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1773. ¦ 0.49 409.¦ 2:10.16 503.¦ 1:38.44 567.¦ 2:01.03 597.¦
574. Mauz Jürgen 1974 Albstadt EBE Racing Team 5:50.35,2 2:37.59,4 (5291) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1775. ¦ 1.00 560.¦ 2:13.49 547.¦ 1:47.29 596.¦ 1:49.16 581.¦
575. Sinnerbrink Ralf 1968 Dotternhausen FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 5:52.48,7 2:40.12,9 (5064) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1790. ¦ 1.16 625.¦ 2:18.34 572.¦ 1:50.23 601.¦ 1:43.51 569.¦
576. Herre Martin 1976 Albstadt Hotel Central / Welschnofen 5:52.52,6 2:40.16,8 (7060) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1792. ¦ 0.57 529.¦ 2:33.41 620.¦ 1:38.44 566.¦ 1:40.27 548.¦
577. Borecki Adalbert 1967 Pforzheim Klettern + 5:52.57,1 2:40.21,3 (8054) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1793. ¦ 1.22 632.¦ 2:37.26 630.¦ 2:01.01 609.¦ 1:14.29 261.¦
578. König Ingo 1967 Leonberg LEWA GmbH 5:53.23,9 2:40.48,1 (7235) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1796. ¦ 1.06 593.¦ 2:30.52 617.¦ 1:38.58 569.¦ 1:43.32 568.¦
579. Tica Zeljko 1967 Albstadt GEKO Racing / TV Onstmettingen 5:55.00,5 2:42.24,7 (6071) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1803. ¦ 1.38 638.¦ 2:35.49 627.¦ 2:06.07 611.¦ 1:13.03 238.¦
580. Kostka Uwe 1972 Trochtelfingen V-Group Tommi's Sportshop 5:56.35,0 2:43.59,2 (7110) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1809. ¦ 1.06 593.¦ 2:16.04 561.¦ 1:55.15 605.¦ 1:45.15 575.¦
581. Fernandes Filipe 1972 Bad Urach ElringKlinger 5:56.37,8 2:44.02,0 (8048) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1810. ¦ 1.12 619.¦ 2:28.36 609.¦ 1:43.34 588.¦ 1:44.27 571.¦
582. Fehrmann Andreas 1973 Durbach 5:56.52,9 2:44.17,1 (8069) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1812. ¦ 1.12 617.¦ 2:20.26 581.¦ 1:43.34 589.¦ 1:52.52 589.¦
583. Höfer Thomas 1975 Eppstein 5:56.58,3 2:44.22,5 (8052) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1813. ¦ 0.45 302.¦ 2:30.40 616.¦ 1:47.33 597.¦ 1:38.44 537.¦
584. Dörner Claus 1968 Albstadt Ecurie REBI 5:57.43,2 2:45.07,4 (2057) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1817. ¦ 0.27 18.¦ 2:22.07 592.¦ 1:55.22 606.¦ 1:40.13 546.¦
585. Ander Stephen 1968 Oberboihingen SV Reudern 5:58.35,7 2:45.59,9 (6257) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1820. ¦ 0.59 545.¦ 2:31.50 619.¦ 1:42.49 586.¦ 1:43.56 570.¦
586. Hammley Achim 1973 Frickenhausen TB Neuffen 5:59.31,1 2:46.55,3 (8028) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1822. ¦ 1.02 568.¦ 2:20.08 578.¦ 1:54.53 604.¦ 1:44.29 572.¦
587. Meusel Stefan 1968 Stuttgart UFO / Club-of-Heroes.de 5:59.48,3 2:47.12,5 (8045) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1823. ¦ 0.55 487.¦ 2:24.03 599.¦ 1:49.31 600.¦ 1:46.13 577.¦
588. Seeling Christian 1972 Geislingen Team Korn Recycling 6:01.49,1 2:49.13,3 (2280) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1830. ¦ 1.05 588.¦ 2:20.54 585.¦ 1:48.43 599.¦ 1:52.11 586.¦
589. Fünffinger Matthias 1968 Aschaffenburg 6:02.04,5 2:49.28,7 (8038) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1831. ¦ 1.08 604.¦ 2:30.01 615.¦ 1:39.16 572.¦ 1:52.47 588.¦
590. Baur Martin 1967 Tübingen Bärenteam 6:04.02,6 2:51.26,8 (8039) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1834. ¦ 1.20 631.¦ 2:35.09 623.¦ 1:44.01 590.¦ 1:44.51 573.¦
591. Knam Alexander 1974 Ettlingen Gipfelstürmer 6:10.59,3 2:58.23,5 (7183) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1846. ¦ 0.30 43.¦ 2:34.15 621.¦ 1:44.40 592.¦ 1:52.03 585.¦
592. Schäfer Frank 1968 Karlsruhe 6:11.00,8 2:58.25,0 (7198) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1847. ¦ 0.44 284.¦ 2:34.29 622.¦ 1:44.17 591.¦ 1:52.13 587.¦
593. Metzger Jürgen 1969 Albstadt SCO-Aktiv-Team / SC Onstmettin 6:11.31,0 2:58.55,2 (2119) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1850. ¦ 0.51 434.¦ 2:35.11 624.¦ 1:47.15 595.¦ 1:49.04 580.¦
594. Andres Tarek Christian 1969 Burladingen 6:11.55,3 2:59.19,5 (8120) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1852. ¦ 1.29 636.¦ 2:35.26 626.¦ 1:45.15 593.¦ 1:51.13 583.¦
595. Hellge Jan 1972 Althengstett 6:16.02,3 3:03.26,5 (7175) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1859. ¦ 0.59 542.¦ 2:17.10 567.¦ 2:01.21 610.¦ 1:57.30 595.¦
596. Maurer Andreas 1968 Holzgerlingen Drebbla Muasch! 6:31.10,7 3:18.34,9 (4113) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1867. ¦ 1.34 637.¦ 2:39.42 633.¦ 1:57.27 607.¦ 1:54.01 591.¦
597. Furone Adriano 1973 Albstadt Team Steinmeyer 6:33.18,7 3:20.42,9 (2325) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1868. ¦ 1.07 598.¦ 2:29.46 614.¦ 2:06.17 612.¦ 1:57.14 594.¦
598. Drescher Timo 1970 Bisingen Team Bruddler SCO 2:38.51,1 Laufen (138) Foto M-Hall 1873. ¦ 0.41 236.¦ 1:34.32 34.¦ 1:04.18 93.¦ ---- ----¦
599. Nickel Gerd 1975 Albstadt Team INJOY-MABITZ 2:43.46,0 Laufen (280) Foto M-Hall 1874. ¦ 0.36 123.¦ 1:35.50 48.¦ 1:07.55 159.¦ ---- ----¦
600. Metzger Axel 1973 Albstadt SCO-Aktiv-Team / SC Onstmettin 2:52.30,0 Laufen (2118) Foto M-Hall 1875. ¦ 0.41 225.¦ 1:43.35 133.¦ 1:08.55 179.¦ ---- ----¦
601. Hentschke Thomas 1967 Albstadt Wagner Glas- und Metallbau 2:53.25,7 Laufen (4057) Foto M-Hall 1876. ¦ 0.42 250.¦ 1:45.10 159.¦ 1:08.15 164.¦ ---- ----¦
602. Ebinger Hartmut 1967 Deutschland Schwörer Haus Bike-Team 3:06.50,7 Laufen (2135) Foto M-Hall 1881. ¦ 0.46 343.¦ 1:49.15 213.¦ 1:17.35 338.¦ ---- ----¦
603. Hofgärtner Alexander 1969 Meßstetten Team Alber 3:13.40,6 Laufen (2186) Foto M-Hall 1882. ¦ 0.56 509.¦ 1:56.31 325.¦ 1:17.09 331.¦ ---- ----¦
604. Rieger Martin 1976 Illmensee SV Illmensee MTB 3:22.51,7 Laufen (4262) Foto M-Hall 1884. ¦ 0.53 458.¦ 1:59.24 366.¦ 1:23.27 421.¦ ---- ----¦
605. Richter Michael 1969 Albstadt viZaar24 Leckortungs GmbH 3:26.44,8 Laufen (6031) Foto M-Hall 1885. ¦ 0.55 493.¦ 2:06.08 447.¦ 1:20.36 394.¦ ---- ----¦
606. Brachmann Tobias 1967 Rottweil MTB Bühlingen 3:27.52,8 Laufen (5242) Foto M-Hall 1886. ¦ 0.57 525.¦ 2:03.00 420.¦ 1:24.52 432.¦ ---- ----¦
607. Werhahn Daniel 1975 Heidelberg 3:30.44,7 Laufen (5339) Foto M-Hall 1887. ¦ 0.54 475.¦ 2:03.09 424.¦ 1:27.35 471.¦ ---- ----¦
608. Hermann Dietmar 1967 Rottenburg Jailhouse Chain Gang 3:39.59,8 Laufen (7104) Foto M-Hall 1889. ¦ 0.55 493.¦ 2:09.28 493.¦ 1:30.30 506.¦ ---- ----¦
609. Schwamborn Georg 1967 Albstadt Team X-Bike 3:51.14,0 Laufen (6201) Foto M-Hall 1892. ¦ 1.10 614.¦ 2:13.11 544.¦ 1:38.02 563.¦ ---- ----¦
610. Harke Viktor 1972 Deutschland fitness world albstadt 3:58.02,3 Laufen (7048) Foto M-Hall 1893. ¦ 1.03 572.¦ 2:12.04 527.¦ 1:45.57 594.¦ ---- ----¦
611. Stursberg Holger 1969 Wermelskirchen #girlsbikeaction guys 4:09.00,1 Laufen (181) Foto M-Hall 1895. ¦ 1.00 550.¦ 2:21.02 587.¦ 1:47.57 598.¦ ---- ----¦
612. Marinoff Yves Nicolas 1970 Leonberg LEWA GmbH 4:39.13,5 Laufen (7226) Foto M-Hall 1900. ¦ 1.19 629.¦ 2:40.13 634.¦ 1:58.59 608.¦ ---- ----¦
613. Koch Bernd 1972 Winterlingen Team Bestform 4:43.48,3 Laufen (8129) Foto M-Hall 1902. ¦ 1.13 622.¦ 2:37.23 629.¦ 2:06.24 613.¦ ---- ----¦
614. Fumic Lado 1976 Kirchheim Team FBI 1:30.43,7 Sprungschan (331) Foto M-Hall 1913. ¦ 0.30 34.¦ 1:30.43 13.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
615. Winz Jürgen 1971 Inzigkofen Team Korn Recycling 1:35.29,4 Sprungschan (255) Foto M-Hall 1915. ¦ 0.33 68.¦ 1:35.29 44.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
616. Plattner Manuel 1976 CH-Wenslingen 1:41.19,1 Sprungschan (287) Foto M-Hall 1916. ¦ 0.30 34.¦ 1:41.19 106.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
617. Ihle Dirk 1967 Albstadt fitness world albstadt 1:45.56,9 Sprungschan (3069) Foto M-Hall 1919. ¦ 0.48 393.¦ 1:45.56 167.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
618. Lupi Lu 1973 Albstadt GEKO Racing / TV Onstmettingen 2:00.44,6 Sprungschan (8197) Foto M-Hall 1929. ¦ 0.50 422.¦ 2:00.44 387.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
619. Laufs Volker 1968 Bergisch Gladbach ASSA ABLOY Sicherheitstechnik 2:03.26,4 Sprungschan (2032) Foto M-Hall 1931. ¦ 0.30 33.¦ 2:03.26 428.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
620. Lutz Peter 1974 Friedberg 2:04.52,0 Sprungschan (6126) Foto M-Hall 1932. ¦ 0.32 54.¦ 2:04.52 441.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
621. Tränkle Carsten 1968 Balingen IDEAL Health 2:12.46,3 Sprungschan (7246) Foto M-Hall 1935. ¦ 0.56 498.¦ 2:12.46 539.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
622. Link Lothar 1973 Freudenstadt ARBURG 2:15.28,0 Sprungschan (6285) Foto M-Hall 1938. ¦ 1.08 604.¦ 2:15.28 558.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
623. Schlegel Thomas 1968 Albstadt Team Mayer und Cie 2:19.19,5 Sprungschan (2298) Foto M-Hall 1943. ¦ 1.05 589.¦ 2:19.19 573.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
624. Ammann Bernd 1968 Albstadt Team Korn Recycling 2:19.43,3 Sprungschan (2253) Foto M-Hall 1944. ¦ 1.18 626.¦ 2:19.43 575.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
625. Gaiser Jürgen 1967 Sigmaringen PLANQUADRAT 2:20.35,4 Sprungschan (7041) Foto M-Hall 1945. ¦ 0.48 373.¦ 2:20.35 583.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
626. Di Maria Michael 1969 Albstadt Team Mayer und Cie 2:20.59,2 Sprungschan (2288) Foto M-Hall 1947. ¦ 0.58 537.¦ 2:20.59 586.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
627. Ivkovic Alexander 1972 Albstadt RIDI-LIGHT-RIDER 2:21.34,2 Sprungschan (7063) Foto M-Hall 1949. ¦ 1.10 612.¦ 2:21.34 589.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
628. Christian Thomas 1973 Bitz Team Korn Recycling 2:23.40,4 Sprungschan (2256) Foto M-Hall 1951. ¦ 0.46 351.¦ 2:23.40 595.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
629. Gerling Volker 1972 Gammertingen James & Nicholson Racing Team 2:29.40,4 Sprungschan (2071) Foto M-Hall 1957. ¦ 1.18 628.¦ 2:29.40 613.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
630. Schneider Roland 1967 Deutschland fitness world albstadt 2:31.38,4 Sprungschan (8214) Foto M-Hall 1960. ¦ 0.59 540.¦ 2:31.38 618.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
631. Zuegel Stefan 1974 Grafenau Heckengäu Radler 2:35.12,8 Sprungschan (8081) Foto M-Hall 1962. ¦ 1.24 634.¦ 2:35.12 625.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
632. Siegers Markus 1971 Nürtingen ElringKlinger 2:35.57,4 Sprungschan (7126) Foto M-Hall 1965. ¦ 1.18 627.¦ 2:35.57 628.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
633. Immig André 1973 Albstadt 2:37.59,0 Sprungschan (7239) Foto M-Hall 1968. ¦ 1.23 633.¦ 2:37.59 631.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
634. Panic Davor 1976 Blumberg 2:38.18,0 Sprungschan (6292) Foto M-Hall 1969. ¦ 1.12 618.¦ 2:38.18 632.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
635. Stolzenberg Jens 1967 Esslingen Esslingen 2:43.04,2 Sprungschan (7222) Foto M-Hall 1971. ¦ 1.07 601.¦ 2:43.04 635.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
636. Heinzmann Frank 1972 Bönnigheim Bönningheim 2:43.27,1 Sprungschan (8020) Foto M-Hall 1972. ¦ 0.54 475.¦ 2:43.27 636.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
637. Bjelivuk Bojan 1975 Geisingen 2:48.52,1 Sprungschan (6261) Foto M-Hall 1977. ¦ 1.12 621.¦ 2:48.52 637.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
638. Heutele Martin 1971 Altshausen Bärleteam Altshausen 3:12.53,4 Sprungschan (6096) Foto M-Hall 1981. ¦ 0.11 1.¦ 3:12.53 638.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
639. Hauff Ralf 1970 Geislingen Geno Bike Team Raiffeisenbank 2:34.18,5 Sprungschan (6268) Foto M-Hall 1983. ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Habermehl Hilmar 1968 Reutlingen toMotion racing by black tusk ----- ----- (171) Foto M-Hall ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Schmauder Oliver 1973 Hülben ElringKlinger ----- ----- (261) Foto M-Hall ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Röttgers Thorsten 1971 Sigmaringendorf KJC FEO Team Ravensburg ----- ----- (285) Foto M-Hall ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Müller Volker 1971 Albstadt SCO-Aktiv-Team / SC Onstmettin ----- ----- (2121) Foto M-Hall ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Asselborn Martin 1970 Meßstetten Team Alber ----- ----- (2159) Foto M-Hall ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Piel Thomas 1968 Stuttgart Team Alber ----- ----- (2195) Foto M-Hall ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Butz Axel 1969 Albstadt Team Bikezone Albstadt ----- ----- (2230) Foto M-Hall ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Majer Oliver 1969 Vöhringen Speedy Mühlbachtal ----- ----- (3194) Foto M-Hall ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Herbort Rainer 1968 Winnenden Albstark ----- ----- (4086) Foto M-Hall ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Endress Peter 1969 Balingen Team Holcim ----- ----- (5154) Foto M-Hall ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Zirn Mario 1972 Meßstetten TEAM Robin&Nico ----- ----- (6033) Foto M-Hall ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Mauthe Elmar 1969 Albstadt Schwabenpfeile ----- ----- (6049) Foto M-Hall ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Richter Richard 1975 Vöhringen Speedy-Mühlbachtal ----- ----- (6055) Foto M-Hall ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Mauthe Gabriel 1974 Balingen ----- ----- (6066) Foto M-Hall ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Schmid Michael 1970 Friedberg Michael Schmid Architkten ----- ----- (7056) Foto M-Hall ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.