DS live
Please use our new start- & ranking portal


(13) Marathon Männer Hobby Master 1

Albstadt Bike Marathon 2017, Albstadt (D) - (13) Marathon Männer Hobby Master 1

Rang Name Jg Land Ort Team Zeit Rückstand Stnr Overall ¦ Sprintwertung ¦Sprungschanze ¦ Laufen ¦ Ziel ¦ ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Störzer Christian 1981 Metzingen DEINRadladen.de 3:01.17,3 ----- (314) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 16. ¦ 0.25 12.¦ 1:22.39 1.¦ 50.08 1.¦ 48.29 1.¦
2. Wolfer Stefan 1977 Albstadt ASSA ABLOY Sicherheitstechnik 3:03.29,2 2.11,9 (72) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 18. ¦ 0.26 17.¦ 1:22.41 2.¦ 51.05 2.¦ 49.42 2.¦
3. Schmid Jürgen 1983 Tuttlingen 3:08.53,1 7.35,8 (74) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 25. ¦ 0.24 10.¦ 1:24.14 3.¦ 53.00 4.¦ 51.37 7.¦
4. Matthes Robin 1987 Ulm r2-bike.com MTB Racing 3:09.51,8 8.34,5 (76) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 29. ¦ 0.32 64.¦ 1:26.50 5.¦ 52.36 3.¦ 50.24 3.¦
5. Hackl Armin 1977 Kißlegg Team Mavic 3:13.17,3 12.00,0 (313) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 40. ¦ 0.30 42.¦ 1:27.47 7.¦ 54.24 9.¦ 51.05 4.¦
6. Breuer Jochen 1977 Tettnang Freundeskreis Uphill e.V. 3:13.36,8 12.19,5 (94) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 42. ¦ 0.32 63.¦ 1:26.51 6.¦ 53.44 5.¦ 53.00 11.¦
7. Leins Alexander 1981 Rangendingen TEAM-IMNAUER.de 3:13.39,4 12.22,1 (75) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 43. ¦ 0.21 2.¦ 1:25.40 4.¦ 54.55 12.¦ 53.02 13.¦
8. Hagendorff Thilo 1987 Tübingen 3:14.02,1 12.44,8 (73) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 45. ¦ 0.35 113.¦ 1:28.01 10.¦ 54.26 10.¦ 51.34 6.¦
9. Pflüger Simon 1982 Langenau Team NauRacer Langenau 3:14.17,4 13.00,1 (130) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 46. ¦ 0.27 20.¦ 1:28.59 11.¦ 53.58 7.¦ 51.19 5.¦
10. Danner Roland 1977 Ludwigsburg Tanner Racing Department 3:16.14,7 14.57,4 (77) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 48. ¦ 0.30 42.¦ 1:27.53 8.¦ 53.51 6.¦ 54.29 17.¦
11. Schilling Manuel 1987 Nusplingen engomo 3:16.48,3 15.31,0 (153) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 51. ¦ 0.35 114.¦ 1:29.07 14.¦ 54.48 11.¦ 52.52 10.¦
12. Stumpp Markus 1980 Niederfüllbach TEAM-IMNAUER.de 3:17.31,8 16.14,5 (121) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 53. ¦ 0.29 38.¦ 1:29.00 13.¦ 55.29 16.¦ 53.01 12.¦
13. Bühler Ralph 1984 Grosselfingen GEKO Racing / TV Onstmettingen 3:17.54,5 16.37,2 (140) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 54. ¦ 0.28 30.¦ 1:28.59 11.¦ 55.24 15.¦ 53.30 14.¦
14. Sidorenko Evgeny 1986 Tettnang 3:17.56,5 16.39,2 (259) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 56. ¦ 0.31 56.¦ 1:27.54 9.¦ 54.20 8.¦ 55.41 21.¦
15. Grieser Alexander 1981 Böhmenkirch Team2Race.de 3:19.07,5 17.50,2 (299) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 59. ¦ 0.34 101.¦ 1:31.59 24.¦ 55.16 14.¦ 51.51 9.¦
16. Fickert Martin 1986 Stuttgart MTV Stuttgart 3:19.26,3 18.09,0 (3330) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 61. ¦ 0.32 64.¦ 1:30.03 16.¦ 55.09 13.¦ 54.13 16.¦
17. Zima Ota 1984 CZ-Prague Kellys Bike ranch racing team 3:20.40,3 19.23,0 (81) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 67. ¦ 0.30 41.¦ 1:33.05 29.¦ 55.49 17.¦ 51.46 8.¦
18. Fröher Alexander 1981 Konstanz Wagner Glas- und Metallbau 3:21.13,0 19.55,7 (286) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 74. ¦ 0.28 33.¦ 1:29.38 15.¦ 56.38 21.¦ 54.56 19.¦
19. Heinemann Matthias 1984 Nusplingen engomo 3:21.23,5 20.06,2 (116) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 75. ¦ 0.30 46.¦ 1:31.01 20.¦ 56.18 18.¦ 54.03 15.¦
20. Walter Markus 1978 Albstadt ABI-Sicherheitssysteme 3:22.06,0 20.48,7 (103) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 78. ¦ 0.34 98.¦ 1:30.39 18.¦ 56.52 24.¦ 54.33 18.¦
21. Geiger Benedikt 1984 Balingen BIZERBA-MTB-Pro-Team 3:23.15,9 21.58,6 (2044) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 83. ¦ 0.26 16.¦ 1:30.32 17.¦ 56.23 19.¦ 56.20 24.¦
22. Schneeweiss Patrick 1983 Metzingen HAICO Wheels 3:23.25,3 22.08,0 (192) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 84. ¦ 0.36 127.¦ 1:31.45 22.¦ 56.41 22.¦ 54.58 20.¦
23. Scheidle Christian 1979 Albstadt Malerbetrieb Norbert Klein 3:23.26,3 22.09,0 (106) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 86. ¦ 0.33 76.¦ 1:30.39 19.¦ 56.37 20.¦ 56.09 23.¦
24. Koss Nils 1982 Norderstedt MC Pirate 3:25.54,6 24.37,3 (172) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 97. ¦ 0.34 98.¦ 1:31.40 21.¦ 57.12 26.¦ 57.01 29.¦
25. Fischer Daniel 1980 Rottenburg Trailsurfer 3:27.26,5 26.09,2 (3120) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 111. ¦ 0.33 92.¦ 1:33.18 33.¦ 57.26 28.¦ 56.41 26.¦
26. Stier Christoph 1983 Deilingen El Torrero 3:27.31,4 26.14,1 (3235) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 113. ¦ 0.38 152.¦ 1:33.09 30.¦ 57.11 25.¦ 57.10 30.¦
27. Zimmer Simon 1985 Metzingen ElringKlinger 3:27.45,7 26.28,4 (3017) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 118. ¦ 0.33 88.¦ 1:33.33 35.¦ 57.42 29.¦ 56.30 25.¦
28. Grünenwald Gabriel 1986 CH-Oey 3:28.04,6 26.47,3 (3137) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 120. ¦ 0.31 59.¦ 1:32.43 27.¦ 57.42 30.¦ 57.38 34.¦
29. Klein Oliver 1982 Schömberg TV 63 Oberlengenhardt 3:28.47,4 27.30,1 (114) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 124. ¦ 0.27 22.¦ 1:32.24 26.¦ 59.00 36.¦ 57.23 31.¦
30. Schilli Jonas 1986 Baden-Baden RSV Yburg Steinbach 3:28.49,0 27.31,7 (233) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 125. ¦ 0.32 74.¦ 1:33.32 34.¦ 58.18 33.¦ 56.58 28.¦
31. Baumelt Dietmar 1983 Straßberg GEKO Racing / TV Onstmettingen 3:28.57,4 27.40,1 (3328) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 126. ¦ 0.30 50.¦ 1:32.53 28.¦ 59.21 39.¦ 56.42 27.¦
32. Engelhart Peter 1977 St. Johann TSG Münsingen e.V. 3:28.58,3 27.41,0 (3115) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 127. ¦ 0.36 130.¦ 1:32.14 25.¦ 58.02 31.¦ 58.41 41.¦
33. Meyer Stefan 1978 Uhldingen-Mühlhofen 3:28.58,6 27.41,3 (97) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 128. ¦ 0.33 76.¦ 1:35.46 45.¦ 57.18 27.¦ 55.53 22.¦
34. Hondl Armin 1981 Gomadingen WSV Mehrstetten Bike Team 3:31.53,0 30.35,7 (185) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 136. ¦ 0.33 83.¦ 1:33.14 31.¦ 1:00.25 49.¦ 58.13 39.¦
35. Stier Jochen 1982 Deilingen BIZERBA-MTB-Pro-Team 3:32.04,5 30.47,2 (184) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 138. ¦ 0.34 104.¦ 1:34.53 38.¦ 58.53 35.¦ 58.17 40.¦
36. Jaeger Lukas 1985 Friedrichshafen RSV Seerose Friedrichshafen 3:32.19,8 31.02,5 (112) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 142. ¦ 0.28 30.¦ 1:35.24 42.¦ 59.06 37.¦ 57.48 37.¦
37. Schilling Thomas 1979 Freigericht Radsport König 3:32.35,5 31.18,2 (316) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 146. ¦ 0.29 36.¦ 1:36.15 49.¦ 58.16 32.¦ 58.03 38.¦
38. Pfister Tobias 1983 Albstadt GEKO Racing / TV Onstmettingen 3:32.46,4 31.29,1 (3035) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 147. ¦ 0.32 68.¦ 1:33.56 36.¦ 59.51 42.¦ 58.58 43.¦
39. Wehrle Manuel 1981 CH-Stein am Rhein UnitedCycling 3:33.21,9 32.04,6 (3331) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 152. ¦ 0.34 96.¦ 1:33.17 32.¦ 58.20 34.¦ 1:01.44 62.¦
40. Schempp Timo 1979 Winterlingen Team Korn Recycling 3:34.12,4 32.55,1 (2278) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 159. ¦ 0.39 154.¦ 1:37.20 58.¦ 59.19 38.¦ 57.32 32.¦
41. Mendel Thorsten 1981 Bellheim Rc Silberpils Bellheim 3:34.30,0 33.12,7 (267) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 163. ¦ 0.20 1.¦ 1:35.18 40.¦ 59.25 40.¦ 59.46 48.¦
42. Klein Jan Philipp 1980 Winnenden `s Bike INN 3:34.44,5 33.27,2 (3049) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 167. ¦ 0.26 19.¦ 1:36.33 51.¦ 1:00.36 52.¦ 57.34 33.¦
43. Notz Markus 1980 Dettingen Alpentrödler 3:34.47,2 33.29,9 (3290) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 170. ¦ 0.28 33.¦ 1:36.33 52.¦ 1:00.31 51.¦ 57.42 35.¦
44. Hagius Erik 1983 Pforzheim toMotion racing by black tusk 3:34.52,9 33.35,6 (3108) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 173. ¦ 0.28 28.¦ 1:37.41 61.¦ 59.25 41.¦ 57.45 36.¦
45. Alf Manuel 1986 Wangen im Allgäu Extraterrestre Racing Team 3:35.48,7 34.31,4 (143) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 181. ¦ 0.32 68.¦ 1:35.54 46.¦ 1:00.04 44.¦ 59.50 50.¦
46. Van Dyke Stephen 1981 Wiesbaden 3:36.08,5 34.51,2 (4296) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 184. ¦ 0.33 83.¦ 1:36.28 50.¦ 56.48 23.¦ 1:02.51 71.¦
47. Suhm David 1986 Ehningen Brennholz Suhm 3:36.58,1 35.40,8 (175) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 190. ¦ 0.35 118.¦ 1:36.00 48.¦ 1:00.43 53.¦ 1:00.14 52.¦
48. Löffler Fabian 1987 Ravensburg Skinfit Crew 3:37.01,6 35.44,3 (272) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 193. ¦ 0.41 179.¦ 1:37.20 56.¦ 1:00.04 45.¦ 59.37 45.¦
49. Schöller Benjamin 1986 Dotternhausen Team AAT Alber 3:37.03,0 35.45,7 (245) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 194. ¦ 0.36 120.¦ 1:37.13 55.¦ 1:01.03 57.¦ 58.46 42.¦
50. Zepf Markus 1978 Engen Südalb RX-Team 3:38.41,7 37.24,4 (219) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 204. ¦ 0.39 167.¦ 1:37.20 57.¦ 1:01.34 63.¦ 59.46 48.¦
51. Henseler Lukas 1986 Stuttgart Porsche 3:38.50,3 37.33,0 (190) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 208. ¦ 0.35 110.¦ 1:34.56 39.¦ 1:01.52 65.¦ 1:02.01 64.¦
52. Bacher Oliver 1982 Bisingen Team Alber 3:38.57,0 37.39,7 (2160) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 210. ¦ 0.39 157.¦ 1:37.11 54.¦ 1:01.21 59.¦ 1:00.24 54.¦
53. Schreyeck Sven 1982 Albstadt GEKO Racing / TV Onstmettingen 3:39.14,2 37.56,9 (220) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 214. ¦ 0.30 45.¦ 1:38.42 66.¦ 1:00.14 47.¦ 1:00.16 53.¦
54. Gattiker Urs 1984 CH-Frauenfeld 3:39.29,3 38.12,0 (3033) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 215. ¦ 0.30 48.¦ 1:35.20 41.¦ 1:01.26 60.¦ 1:02.43 69.¦
55. Hotz Martin 1977 Hermentingen Kurbelquäler Laucherttal 3:39.53,2 38.35,9 (3186) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 220. ¦ 0.41 189.¦ 1:38.37 65.¦ 1:00.45 54.¦ 1:00.30 55.¦
56. Khoschnud Ramin 1980 Neckargerach Grimsgrams Opfer 3:40.11,6 38.54,3 (3063) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 226. ¦ 0.37 134.¦ 1:35.31 44.¦ 1:01.34 62.¦ 1:03.05 74.¦
57. Grossmann Stefan 1985 Offenburg Kellys XC Racing Team Germany 3:41.06,0 39.48,7 (221) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 231. ¦ 0.26 18.¦ 1:31.52 23.¦ 59.59 43.¦ 1:09.14 150.¦
58. Darie Ciprian 1986 Kirchzarten Sport&Bike Hostel Kirchzarten 3:41.39,3 40.22,0 (4109) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 234. ¦ 0.34 109.¦ 1:39.16 70.¦ 1:01.17 58.¦ 1:01.05 58.¦
59. Heinicke Christoph 1986 Albstadt Sparkasse Zollernalb 3:42.13,9 40.56,6 (123) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 244. ¦ 0.34 101.¦ 1:35.27 43.¦ 1:03.25 75.¦ 1:03.21 76.¦
60. Rempp Manuel 1984 Winterlingen BIZERBA-MTB-Pro-Team 3:42.32,2 41.14,9 (2050) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 247. ¦ 0.31 52.¦ 1:42.22 93.¦ 1:00.27 50.¦ 59.42 47.¦
61. Keck Sebastian 1985 Rümmingen 3:42.41,3 41.24,0 (3255) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 251. ¦ 0.34 96.¦ 1:35.56 47.¦ 1:02.52 69.¦ 1:03.53 82.¦
62. Kasak Zdenko 1982 SK-Senica ohne 3:42.47,7 41.30,4 (156) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 252. ¦ 0.31 53.¦ 1:38.27 64.¦ 1:02.49 68.¦ 1:01.30 61.¦
63. Bantle Marc 1980 Stuttgart Lautlinger Sportfreunde 3:43.11,4 41.54,1 (226) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 258. ¦ 0.37 132.¦ 1:40.12 76.¦ 1:00.20 48.¦ 1:02.38 68.¦
64. Neuweiler Jens 1984 Untereisesheim RS Kraichgau Racing Team 3:43.28,3 42.11,0 (179) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 260. ¦ 0.24 8.¦ 1:34.07 37.¦ 1:03.18 73.¦ 1:06.02 104.¦
65. Brodmann Martin 1981 Leutenbach RS Kraichgau Racing Team 3:44.08,7 42.51,4 (3026) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 266. ¦ 0.37 138.¦ 1:38.13 63.¦ 1:00.46 55.¦ 1:05.09 96.¦
66. Puschl Christian 1982 Messstetten Team Alber 3:44.37,3 43.20,0 (2197) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 274. ¦ 0.23 6.¦ 1:40.06 74.¦ 1:03.56 81.¦ 1:00.33 57.¦
67. Grecu Christian 1983 Albstadt Wagner Glas- und Metallbau 3:44.38,1 43.20,8 (3199) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 276. ¦ 0.48 297.¦ 1:42.31 94.¦ 1:02.09 66.¦ 59.57 51.¦
68. Maute Marc 1986 Albstadt Sparkasse Zollernalb 3:45.59,0 44.41,7 (2149) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 292. ¦ 0.42 204.¦ 1:41.11 82.¦ 1:02.39 67.¦ 1:02.07 65.¦
69. Fritz Andre 1986 Todtnau RSV Todtnau 3:46.05,1 44.47,8 (3045) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 294. ¦ 0.36 127.¦ 1:37.38 60.¦ 1:00.53 56.¦ 1:07.33 130.¦
70. Walter Matthias 1981 Albstadt SÜLZE Bike-Team 3:46.19,0 45.01,7 (4225) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 297. ¦ 0.37 140.¦ 1:42.06 90.¦ 1:03.01 71.¦ 1:01.11 59.¦
71. Weidele Nicolai 1977 Krauchenwies Weidele Autotechnik 3:46.42,9 45.25,6 (4074) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 303. ¦ 0.34 104.¦ 1:41.54 88.¦ 1:02.58 70.¦ 1:01.50 63.¦
72. Blust Markus 1981 Königsfeld Singer Racing Team 3:46.44,3 45.27,0 (4032) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 304. ¦ 0.21 3.¦ 1:40.56 81.¦ 1:05.16 103.¦ 1:00.31 56.¦
73. Holdenried Michael 1985 Veringenstadt Kurbelquäler Laucherttal 3:46.46,8 45.29,5 (3093) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 306. ¦ 0.40 172.¦ 1:43.14 104.¦ 1:03.51 78.¦ 59.40 46.¦
74. Bosch Thomas 1984 Ravensburg EBE Racing Team 3:47.03,6 45.46,3 (3114) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 310. ¦ 0.32 68.¦ 1:37.46 62.¦ 1:03.59 82.¦ 1:05.18 97.¦
75. Koch Eugen 1977 Burladingen Team Trigema 3:47.26,5 46.09,2 (4029) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 315. ¦ 0.28 30.¦ 1:39.59 73.¦ 1:04.02 83.¦ 1:03.24 77.¦
76. Strobel Rudi 1984 Rangendingen Mettnau Joule Junkies 3:48.05,7 46.48,4 (3012) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 323. ¦ 0.45 252.¦ 1:42.16 92.¦ 1:01.33 61.¦ 1:04.15 86.¦
77. Sommer Ulli Harald 1977 Rottweil bien maschinen & systeme 3:48.32,0 47.14,7 (3219) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 331. ¦ 0.34 95.¦ 1:39.21 71.¦ 1:05.23 105.¦ 1:03.47 81.¦
78. Lihs Michael 1980 Gerlingen jdav 3:48.45,2 47.27,9 (3289) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 335. ¦ 0.42 205.¦ 1:40.07 75.¦ 1:04.29 95.¦ 1:04.08 84.¦
79. Hank Matthias 1984 Laupheim TSV Laupheim 3:49.34,6 48.17,3 (3259) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 344. ¦ 0.30 40.¦ 1:43.33 108.¦ 1:03.02 72.¦ 1:02.58 73.¦
80. Neumaier Marcus 1985 Freiburg Link Rad Quadrat / SC Hausach 3:50.08,7 48.51,4 (7260) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 354. ¦ 0.42 196.¦ 1:44.21 113.¦ 1:04.27 93.¦ 1:01.19 60.¦
81. Engelhart Hans-Peter 1978 Münsingen Team Bikezone Albstadt 3:50.55,7 49.38,4 (2233) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 370. ¦ 0.44 225.¦ 1:39.13 69.¦ 1:05.28 107.¦ 1:06.13 107.¦
82. Walter Stefan 1980 Oberndorf engomo 3:51.09,2 49.51,9 (3157) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 377. ¦ 0.33 92.¦ 1:42.58 103.¦ 1:04.28 94.¦ 1:03.42 79.¦
83. Eppler Andreas 1977 Meßstetten FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 3:51.19,2 50.01,9 (3132) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 380. ¦ 0.36 123.¦ 1:41.41 84.¦ 1:04.19 90.¦ 1:05.18 98.¦
84. Frick Thorsten 1978 Meckenbeuren Black Knights by Saikls 3:51.31,0 50.13,7 (3048) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 385. ¦ 0.41 183.¦ 1:41.48 87.¦ 1:04.08 86.¦ 1:05.33 101.¦
85. Merz Axel 1977 Albstadt Wintersportverein Tailfingen e 3:51.44,1 50.26,8 (3022) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 387. ¦ 0.43 221.¦ 1:41.36 83.¦ 1:03.34 77.¦ 1:06.33 113.¦
86. Keller Markus 1982 Albstadt GEKO Racing / TV Onstmettingen 3:51.56,2 50.38,9 (3009) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 392. ¦ 0.42 205.¦ 1:45.34 123.¦ 1:03.56 80.¦ 1:02.25 67.¦
87. Sämann Daniel 1985 Albstadt GEKO Racing / TV Onstmettingen 3:51.58,0 50.40,7 (3251) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 393. ¦ 0.40 174.¦ 1:41.56 89.¦ 1:01.45 64.¦ 1:08.15 137.¦
88. Hartmann Hannes 1982 Neuffen 3:51.59,6 50.42,3 (5161) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 394. ¦ 0.55 362.¦ 1:48.21 148.¦ 1:04.07 85.¦ 59.30 44.¦
89. Henkel Niklas 1982 Albstadt Team Alber 3:52.10,6 50.53,3 (2183) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 396. ¦ 0.40 170.¦ 1:40.29 78.¦ 1:04.45 97.¦ 1:06.56 117.¦
90. Höld Joachim 1986 Balingen FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 3:52.12,0 50.54,7 (4163) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 397. ¦ 0.52 338.¦ 1:41.43 85.¦ 1:05.02 101.¦ 1:05.25 99.¦
91. Bauser Andreas 1983 Karlsruhe MTB Club Karlsruhe 3:52.14,3 50.57,0 (197) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 398. ¦ 0.46 270.¦ 1:38.52 67.¦ 1:06.10 115.¦ 1:07.11 126.¦
92. Aichele Markus 1979 Freiburg SAES Sun & Energy Service GmbH 3:52.18,9 51.01,6 (173) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 401. ¦ 0.36 127.¦ 1:40.26 77.¦ 1:04.20 91.¦ 1:07.31 129.¦
93. Neuburger Tobias 1986 Mössingen Team Alber 3:52.39,9 51.22,6 (2194) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 406. ¦ 0.27 24.¦ 1:42.36 95.¦ 1:03.25 75.¦ 1:06.38 114.¦
94. Fligge Christian 1987 Binzwangen SV Binzwangen bike&run 3:52.44,6 51.27,3 (4097) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 407. ¦ 0.49 308.¦ 1:42.14 91.¦ 1:03.24 74.¦ 1:07.06 120.¦
95. Straub Philipp 1984 Stuttgart MAAG-HOLZBAU 3:52.55,0 51.37,7 (4187) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 409. ¦ 0.49 314.¦ 1:45.19 119.¦ 1:04.14 88.¦ 1:03.20 75.¦
96. Eisele Sven 1977 Neufra Team Fehlatal 3:53.35,2 52.17,9 (3202) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 416. ¦ 0.48 295.¦ 1:42.49 98.¦ 1:04.21 92.¦ 1:06.25 110.¦
97. Wendelgass Manuel 1982 Bühl RSV Kartung 3:53.42,0 52.24,7 (6073) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 420. ¦ 0.40 176.¦ 1:42.40 97.¦ 1:04.45 98.¦ 1:06.15 108.¦
98. Reger Dominik 1985 Meßstetten Brauhaus Zollernalb 3:54.04,2 52.46,9 (3270) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 424. ¦ 0.39 164.¦ 1:41.45 86.¦ 1:05.14 102.¦ 1:07.03 118.¦
99. Hilpert Daniel 1983 Freiburg 3:54.09,5 52.52,2 (4297) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 425. ¦ 0.39 154.¦ 1:45.12 118.¦ 1:04.47 99.¦ 1:04.09 85.¦
100. Herbrik Oliver 1986 Bönnigheim MB Radsport Racing 3:54.10,9 52.53,6 (4075) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 426. ¦ 0.32 72.¦ 1:45.33 121.¦ 1:04.32 96.¦ 1:04.04 83.¦
101. Gehrling Timm 1980 Fellbach Team PHILIPS 24H 3:54.29,4 53.12,1 (3131) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 430. ¦ 0.39 161.¦ 1:42.37 96.¦ 1:06.44 121.¦ 1:05.07 95.¦
102. Roth Norman 1977 Gernsbach RMSV Langenbrand 3:54.31,9 53.14,6 (301) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 431. ¦ 0.45 246.¦ 1:37.26 59.¦ 1:03.52 79.¦ 1:13.13 188.¦
103. Assmies Joel 1987 Sasbach rsv wyhl 3:55.09,3 53.52,0 (3231) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 444. ¦ 0.42 193.¦ 1:43.45 110.¦ 1:06.34 120.¦ 1:04.49 91.¦
104. Schwab Bernd 1979 Trochtelfingen Betriebssportgemeinschaft Krei 3:55.57,8 54.40,5 (4004) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 456. ¦ 0.40 177.¦ 1:49.34 158.¦ 1:04.10 87.¦ 1:02.13 66.¦
105. Doula Peter 1979 Bitz Möbel Lebherz Team 3:56.03,7 54.46,4 (3200) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 459. ¦ 0.44 233.¦ 1:43.20 105.¦ 1:05.19 104.¦ 1:07.24 128.¦
106. Vetter Ingo 1977 Herbolzheim Stiftung Wadentest 3:56.20,2 55.02,9 (4033) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 463. ¦ 0.35 115.¦ 1:43.55 111.¦ 1:05.58 111.¦ 1:06.27 112.¦
107. Rösch Patrik 1978 Aulendorf Die Marionetten 3:56.51,3 55.34,0 (4037) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 467. ¦ 0.40 177.¦ 1:47.08 134.¦ 1:04.54 100.¦ 1:04.48 90.¦
108. Karkosz Thomas 1978 Veringenstadt Kurbelquäler Laucherttal 3:57.16,8 55.59,5 (4041) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 471. ¦ 0.33 83.¦ 1:45.49 126.¦ 1:06.50 123.¦ 1:04.36 89.¦
109. Smith Michael 1979 Ebersbach Team Kärcher 3:57.19,1 56.01,8 (4249) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 472. ¦ 0.35 116.¦ 1:45.12 117.¦ 1:06.00 112.¦ 1:06.06 106.¦
110. Kirst Enrico 1979 Albstadt 3:57.40,9 56.23,6 (3096) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 480. ¦ 0.29 36.¦ 1:42.57 102.¦ 1:06.25 117.¦ 1:08.18 138.¦
111. Lorch Matthias 1985 Albstadt völlig entspannt 3:57.42,1 56.24,8 (4045) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 482. ¦ 0.28 26.¦ 1:42.56 100.¦ 1:06.26 118.¦ 1:08.19 140.¦
112. Pfister Michael 1981 Albstadt GEKO Racing / TV Onstmettingen 3:57.49,1 56.31,8 (3217) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 483. ¦ 0.36 121.¦ 1:40.42 79.¦ 1:04.17 89.¦ 1:12.49 181.¦
113. Rizvanovic Damir 1979 Albstadt Ecurie REBI 3:57.57,6 56.40,3 (4212) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 484. ¦ 0.44 238.¦ 1:42.56 99.¦ 1:07.53 133.¦ 1:07.07 123.¦
114. Wyniger Nicolas 1980 CH-Münchenbuchsee folge dem Herzen 3:58.01,7 56.44,4 (8140) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 487. ¦ 0.41 190.¦ 1:48.07 144.¦ 1:05.26 106.¦ 1:04.27 88.¦
115. Jatzko Danny 1978 Glottertal Radon-Racing Team 3:58.05,9 56.48,6 (3036) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 491. ¦ 0.42 208.¦ 1:44.46 114.¦ 1:06.08 114.¦ 1:07.11 125.¦
116. Rajda Remigiusz 1980 Schömberg the dudes 3:58.21,8 57.04,5 (3166) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 494. ¦ 0.49 309.¦ 1:46.13 129.¦ 1:05.42 109.¦ 1:06.26 111.¦
117. Herr Matthias 1982 Stuttgart SG Stern Stuttgart 3:58.24,2 57.06,9 (3005) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 495. ¦ 0.39 158.¦ 1:39.04 68.¦ 1:04.03 84.¦ 1:15.16 208.¦
118. Weidensdorfer Marcel 1979 Großhartmannsdorf Fahrrad Hoblik 3:59.03,3 57.46,0 (4282) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 500. ¦ 0.47 283.¦ 1:49.16 154.¦ 1:06.50 122.¦ 1:02.57 72.¦
119. Steidel Manuel 1985 Hechingen Team Alber 3:59.54,2 58.36,9 (2217) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 504. ¦ 0.41 181.¦ 1:46.32 130.¦ 1:06.15 116.¦ 1:07.07 122.¦
120. Schadowski Sven 1978 München Schreinerei Koch / Winterlinge 4:00.08,0 58.50,7 (3273) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 505. ¦ 0.47 287.¦ 1:45.05 116.¦ 1:05.44 110.¦ 1:09.18 152.¦
121. Vollmer Mark 1979 Pfullingen MTB-Club Pfullingen 4:00.13,4 58.56,1 (5087) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 506. ¦ 0.43 216.¦ 1:47.56 142.¦ 1:07.11 127.¦ 1:05.05 93.¦
122. Rehfuß Florian 1987 Deutschland Holzbau Rehfuß 4:00.46,5 59.29,2 (8205) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 515. ¦ 0.42 201.¦ 1:52.24 193.¦ 1:05.31 108.¦ 1:02.51 70.¦
123. Dörr Daniel 1983 Stuttgart Lonely Rider 4:01.18,0 1:00.00,7 (4039) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 519. ¦ 0.42 196.¦ 1:45.23 120.¦ 1:06.54 124.¦ 1:09.00 146.¦
124. Peghini Frank 1986 Bitz Möbel Lebherz Team 4:01.51,1 1:00.33,8 (3064) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 528. ¦ 0.23 5.¦ 1:45.35 124.¦ 1:09.02 146.¦ 1:07.12 127.¦
125. Sagr Ijad 1981 Albstadt albside racing 4:02.06,5 1:00.49,2 (5285) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 531. ¦ 0.31 59.¦ 1:47.24 138.¦ 1:07.36 131.¦ 1:07.06 121.¦
126. Baran Edwin 1985 Albstadt ABI-Sicherheitssysteme 4:02.19,3 1:01.02,0 (2002) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 532. ¦ 0.34 107.¦ 1:39.37 72.¦ 1:10.39 160.¦ 1:12.02 172.¦
127. Gruler Stefan 1978 Rottweil Hermle AG Team schneller Span 4:02.34,6 1:01.17,3 (4190) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 537. ¦ 0.43 219.¦ 1:45.59 127.¦ 1:08.20 137.¦ 1:08.15 136.¦
128. Wenzler Andreas 1984 Kißlegg Zweirad Wenzler Kisslegg 4:02.42,2 1:01.24,9 (3161) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 539. ¦ 0.33 82.¦ 1:44.53 115.¦ 1:06.01 113.¦ 1:11.47 167.¦
129. Heider Flroian 1983 Albstadt Team Alber 4:03.06,0 1:01.48,7 (2363) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 545. ¦ 0.39 166.¦ 1:46.08 128.¦ 1:07.45 132.¦ 1:09.11 149.¦
130. Jenter Eckart 1978 Neufra Team Fehlatal 4:03.36,8 1:02.19,5 (4150) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 550. ¦ 0.44 238.¦ 1:47.23 137.¦ 1:08.22 138.¦ 1:07.51 132.¦
131. Feller Marc 1977 Winnenden `s Bike INN 4:04.04,5 1:02.47,2 (4260) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 555. ¦ 0.28 28.¦ 1:48.28 151.¦ 1:09.16 149.¦ 1:06.18 109.¦
132. Schulten Alexander 1977 Albstadt Ecurie REBI 4:04.14,3 1:02.57,0 (2064) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 556. ¦ 0.45 249.¦ 1:47.18 136.¦ 1:08.54 144.¦ 1:08.01 134.¦
133. Böhm Marco 1986 CH-Wädenswil 4:04.15,1 1:02.57,8 (3003) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 557. ¦ 0.39 158.¦ 1:51.09 179.¦ 1:07.01 126.¦ 1:06.04 105.¦
134. Döring Stefan 1978 Walddorfhäslach Team Alber 4:04.27,5 1:03.10,2 (2171) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 559. ¦ 0.38 152.¦ 1:47.59 143.¦ 1:06.26 119.¦ 1:10.02 156.¦
135. Funkenweh Jonas 1986 Hechingen 4:04.52,9 1:03.35,6 (4078) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 564. ¦ 0.42 205.¦ 1:47.08 134.¦ 1:08.26 139.¦ 1:09.18 151.¦
136. Bofinger Pascal 1984 Stuttgart TEAM GEGENWIND 4:05.10,7 1:03.53,4 (4027) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 568. ¦ 0.44 233.¦ 1:48.45 152.¦ 1:08.02 134.¦ 1:08.22 141.¦
137. Bitzer Florian 1987 Balingen Sparkasse Zollernalb 4:05.45,0 1:04.27,7 (2147) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 577. ¦ 0.43 217.¦ 1:51.45 185.¦ 1:08.52 143.¦ 1:05.06 94.¦
138. Stoll Andreas 1986 Sulzburg Spätzle Racer 4:05.45,6 1:04.28,3 (5019) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 578. ¦ 0.43 217.¦ 1:50.14 167.¦ 1:08.51 142.¦ 1:06.39 115.¦
139. Igel Markus 1977 Neukirch RU Wangen 4:06.05,7 1:04.48,4 (6272) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 582. ¦ 0.38 150.¦ 1:49.39 160.¦ 1:06.56 125.¦ 1:09.29 153.¦
140. Wassermann Christoph 1985 Lauterstein TV Weißenstein 4:06.58,5 1:05.41,2 (6314) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 594. ¦ 0.30 49.¦ 1:52.24 194.¦ 1:07.29 129.¦ 1:07.04 119.¦
141. Gruler Oliver 1981 Balingen Hermle AG Team schneller Span 4:07.31,8 1:06.14,5 (6196) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 601. ¦ 0.37 138.¦ 1:50.56 176.¦ 1:09.47 152.¦ 1:06.47 116.¦
142. Arnold Simon 1982 Hayingen Team RWT 4:07.37,8 1:06.20,5 (2303) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 603. ¦ 0.43 210.¦ 1:53.45 210.¦ 1:10.12 158.¦ 1:03.39 78.¦
143. Stoll Michael 1987 Wendlingen Schwobaseggl 4:07.49,8 1:06.32,5 (4244) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 606. ¦ 0.43 212.¦ 1:52.12 189.¦ 1:09.52 154.¦ 1:05.45 102.¦
144. Brühl Manuel 1983 Lauterstein TV Weißenstein 4:07.59,2 1:06.41,9 (5151) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 608. ¦ 0.28 27.¦ 1:52.22 192.¦ 1:07.31 130.¦ 1:08.05 135.¦
145. Wochner Dominik 1986 Dotternhausen WNT Deutschland GmbH 4:08.01,4 1:06.44,1 (5100) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 609. ¦ 0.38 142.¦ 1:48.21 149.¦ 1:08.08 136.¦ 1:11.30 166.¦
146. Chillingworth Olaf 1980 Stuttgart SG Stern Stuttgart 4:08.07,7 1:06.50,4 (6265) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 610. ¦ 0.36 124.¦ 1:49.29 157.¦ 1:09.35 151.¦ 1:09.02 148.¦
147. Untersteggaber Andreas 1981 Starzach U-Haus Racing Team 5.0 4:08.59,0 1:07.41,7 (5057) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 622. ¦ 0.41 186.¦ 1:51.22 183.¦ 1:12.32 185.¦ 1:05.03 92.¦
148. Ruhhammer Sven 1978 Villingen-Schwenningen MTB-Gruppe FC Weilersbach 4:09.26,9 1:08.09,6 (3327) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 625. ¦ 0.55 361.¦ 1:48.19 147.¦ 1:09.13 148.¦ 1:11.53 168.¦
149. Jahnke Enrico 1981 Ulm 4:09.35,8 1:08.18,5 (4111) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 626. ¦ 0.37 131.¦ 1:48.45 152.¦ 1:08.02 134.¦ 1:12.47 180.¦
150. Mozer Patrick 1981 Hechingen RV Bodelshausen 4:10.33,9 1:09.16,6 (3201) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 644. ¦ 0.31 56.¦ 1:50.51 174.¦ 1:10.58 163.¦ 1:08.44 145.¦
151. Sabouret Michael 1977 Lauchringen 4:10.43,1 1:09.25,8 (5327) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 645. ¦ 0.26 14.¦ 1:49.40 161.¦ 1:10.23 159.¦ 1:10.38 162.¦
152. Vollmer Daniel 1983 Stuttgart 4:10.45,6 1:09.28,3 (3306) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 647. ¦ 0.24 8.¦ 1:56.59 249.¦ 1:09.30 150.¦ 1:04.15 87.¦
153. Hosch Hosch 1977 Wangen SV Deuchelried 4:11.04,7 1:09.47,4 (3286) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 649. ¦ 0.46 267.¦ 1:54.00 213.¦ 1:11.07 164.¦ 1:05.56 103.¦
154. Greveler Patrick 1982 Stetten Team LöfflerBau 4:11.09,2 1:09.51,9 (6229) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 650. ¦ 0.44 236.¦ 1:54.46 226.¦ 1:12.37 187.¦ 1:03.45 80.¦
155. Fritz Sergej 1982 Rottweil Schuler Präzisionstechnik 4:11.44,5 1:10.27,2 (5140) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 656. ¦ 0.31 59.¦ 1:49.26 156.¦ 1:09.58 155.¦ 1:12.19 175.¦
156. Weber Samuel 1987 Titisee-Neustadt RSV Hochschwarzwald 4:11.48,0 1:10.30,7 (3307) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 657. ¦ 0.37 132.¦ 1:48.14 146.¦ 1:11.10 166.¦ 1:12.23 177.¦
157. Braun Dominik 1983 Winnenden EDEKA C+C großmarkt 4:11.57,4 1:10.40,1 (4286) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 658. ¦ 1.07 429.¦ 1:47.48 141.¦ 1:09.49 153.¦ 1:14.19 198.¦
158. Schumacher Michael 1982 Stuttgart Gwerkhaus Bike Team 4:12.08,7 1:10.51,4 (3165) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 663. ¦ 0.44 233.¦ 1:43.30 107.¦ 1:12.25 183.¦ 1:16.13 216.¦
159. Wirsig Sebastian 1985 Balingen RIDI-LIGHT-RIDER 4:12.14,5 1:10.57,2 (4165) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 664. ¦ 0.38 147.¦ 1:50.17 168.¦ 1:08.49 141.¦ 1:13.08 185.¦
160. Huonker Benjamin 1980 Balingen EDEKA C+C großmarkt 4:12.18,4 1:11.01,1 (3316) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 666. ¦ 0.33 83.¦ 1:42.57 101.¦ 1:09.11 147.¦ 1:20.09 253.¦
161. Holl Stefan 1980 Pfronten Team Steinmeyer 4:13.14,4 1:11.57,1 (125) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 678. ¦ 0.46 272.¦ 1:49.58 166.¦ 1:12.38 188.¦ 1:10.36 161.¦
162. Riegel Daniel 1983 Deißlingen 4:13.21,2 1:12.03,9 (5346) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 681. ¦ 0.47 289.¦ 1:54.05 215.¦ 1:12.06 179.¦ 1:07.09 124.¦
163. Diether Jonas 1987 Ludwigsburg Team Alber 4:13.32,0 1:12.14,7 (2170) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 684. ¦ 0.27 22.¦ 1:45.33 122.¦ 1:20.07 281.¦ 1:07.50 131.¦
164. Barrera Benny 1978 Albstadt Schwörer Haus Bike-Team 4:13.54,4 1:12.37,1 (141) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 692. ¦ 0.44 225.¦ 1:53.58 212.¦ 1:11.32 170.¦ 1:08.23 142.¦
165. Damang Markus 1981 Albstadt Haare in Bestform 4:14.53,0 1:13.35,7 (3272) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 704. ¦ 0.48 304.¦ 1:53.03 205.¦ 1:11.30 169.¦ 1:10.20 159.¦
166. Neixler Steffen 1982 Stuttgart SG Stern Stuttgart 4:15.08,1 1:13.50,8 (4142) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 709. ¦ 0.38 150.¦ 1:50.37 172.¦ 1:11.39 171.¦ 1:12.52 182.¦
167. Sheppard Nicholas 1979 Filderstadt 4:15.12,8 1:13.55,5 (8100) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 714. ¦ 0.56 370.¦ 1:54.18 220.¦ 1:12.35 186.¦ 1:08.18 139.¦
168. Koch Markus 1978 Albstadt Team Alber 4:15.19,8 1:14.02,5 (2188) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 717. ¦ 0.44 236.¦ 1:51.49 186.¦ 1:11.16 167.¦ 1:12.13 174.¦
169. Palubitzki Benjamin 1985 Albstadt 4:15.21,2 1:14.03,9 (4144) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 719. ¦ 0.59 388.¦ 1:47.39 139.¦ 1:10.12 157.¦ 1:17.29 229.¦
170. Wölfling Jurij 1986 Bietigheim-Bissingen ZSports 4:15.27,0 1:14.09,7 (5199) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 720. ¦ 0.33 91.¦ 1:49.42 162.¦ 1:12.31 184.¦ 1:13.13 187.¦
171. Hetzer Stefan 1983 Stuttgart Team RWT 4:15.39,4 1:14.22,1 (2312) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 722. ¦ 0.49 311.¦ 1:47.41 140.¦ 1:13.03 194.¦ 1:14.54 204.¦
172. Schoop Michael 1984 Hamburg Fischkopp 4:15.39,8 1:14.22,5 (5011) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 724. ¦ 0.44 243.¦ 1:50.21 170.¦ 1:10.05 156.¦ 1:15.12 207.¦
173. Schurr Dominik 1985 Albstadt viZaar24 Leckortungs GmbH 4:16.09,0 1:14.51,7 (3213) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 730. ¦ 0.31 59.¦ 1:49.18 155.¦ 1:10.39 161.¦ 1:16.11 215.¦
174. Rothmund Thomas 1987 Ostrach Team Alber 4:16.21,0 1:15.03,7 (2204) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 734. ¦ 0.39 167.¦ 1:51.14 182.¦ 1:14.07 207.¦ 1:10.59 164.¦
175. Luz Andreas 1979 Mössingen Dead End Boyz 4:16.32,6 1:15.15,3 (4223) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 740. ¦ 0.48 302.¦ 1:47.05 133.¦ 1:15.28 230.¦ 1:13.58 195.¦
176. Neukamm Bastian 1982 Weissach Mountainbiker Flacht 4:16.32,7 1:15.15,4 (4064) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 741. ¦ 0.24 7.¦ 1:50.21 169.¦ 1:11.25 168.¦ 1:14.45 202.¦
177. Nagy Sascha 1977 Albstadt Team Korn Recycling 4:16.45,6 1:15.28,3 (2272) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 747. ¦ 0.48 293.¦ 1:43.27 106.¦ 1:11.51 174.¦ 1:21.26 270.¦
178. Landmann Jörg 1979 Tübingen 4:16.48,3 1:15.31,0 (4214) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 748. ¦ 0.47 289.¦ 1:49.34 159.¦ 1:11.46 173.¦ 1:15.26 210.¦
179. Scheibe Christian 1979 Rottenburg U-Haus Racing Team 5.0 4:17.07,0 1:15.49,7 (5056) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 751. ¦ 0.31 56.¦ 1:48.12 145.¦ 1:13.33 200.¦ 1:15.21 209.¦
180. Majer Dominic 1987 Balingen TEAM mabitz 4:17.32,8 1:16.15,5 (3258) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 759. ¦ 0.25 13.¦ 1:53.50 211.¦ 1:13.08 195.¦ 1:10.33 160.¦
181. Reichelt Daniel 1978 Mössingen Team RWT 4:17.33,4 1:16.16,1 (2320) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 760. ¦ 0.33 88.¦ 1:52.31 196.¦ 1:13.01 193.¦ 1:12.00 169.¦
182. Walz Hannes 1983 Bissingen Eintracht Wadenkrampf 4:17.46,1 1:16.28,8 (5109) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 765. ¦ 0.34 106.¦ 1:51.09 180.¦ 1:10.53 162.¦ 1:15.43 213.¦
183. Aguiar Jorge 1981 Donaueschingen 4:17.55,8 1:16.38,5 (8066) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 768. ¦ 0.31 54.¦ 2:00.52 283.¦ 1:07.18 128.¦ 1:09.44 155.¦
184. Günther Stefan 1984 Balingen BIZERBA-MTB-Pro-Team 4:18.06,9 1:16.49,6 (2046) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 771. ¦ 0.46 275.¦ 1:56.12 241.¦ 1:13.11 196.¦ 1:08.43 144.¦
185. Pfender Daniel 1984 Kißlegg Zweirad Wenzler Kisslegg 4:18.46,5 1:17.29,2 (3239) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 780. ¦ 0.41 188.¦ 1:45.47 125.¦ 1:12.00 178.¦ 1:20.58 264.¦
186. Weber Christian 1985 Albstadt Wagner Glas- und Metallbau 4:19.08,9 1:17.51,6 (5099) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 789. ¦ 0.42 193.¦ 1:49.50 164.¦ 1:08.56 145.¦ 1:20.22 257.¦
187. Schneider Christoph 1982 Calw FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 4:19.09,2 1:17.51,9 (8213) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 790. ¦ 0.38 144.¦ 1:52.47 201.¦ 1:11.58 176.¦ 1:14.23 199.¦
188. Pfister Christian 1978 Burladingen Bailer Racing Team 4:19.24,3 1:18.07,0 (6241) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 795. ¦ 0.39 162.¦ 1:56.58 248.¦ 1:12.09 180.¦ 1:10.16 158.¦
189. Schnapper Stefan 1980 Waldenbuch Einzelkämpfer 4:19.28,1 1:18.10,8 (4172) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 796. ¦ 0.42 193.¦ 1:49.52 165.¦ 1:14.25 213.¦ 1:15.09 206.¦
190. Hermann Christian 1983 Neu-Ulm One-Man-Show 4:19.46,7 1:18.29,4 (5092) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 797. ¦ 0.43 212.¦ 1:52.32 197.¦ 1:13.30 199.¦ 1:13.44 191.¦
191. Fischer Rainer 1977 Balingen MTB-Füchse Weilstetten 4:19.50,3 1:18.33,0 (5001) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 798. ¦ 0.39 158.¦ 1:51.57 188.¦ 1:14.53 218.¦ 1:13.00 183.¦
192. Kljuce Rafael 1982 Albstadt ABI-Sicherheitssysteme 4:19.52,6 1:18.35,3 (2006) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 800. ¦ 0.45 253.¦ 1:52.25 195.¦ 1:14.04 206.¦ 1:13.22 189.¦
193. Grüner Markus 1980 Albstadt Team Mayer und Cie 4:20.04,1 1:18.46,8 (2292) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 805. ¦ 0.47 286.¦ 1:55.14 228.¦ 1:12.48 191.¦ 1:12.01 170.¦
194. Blackschleger Tom 1978 Bisingen Geno Bike Team Raiffeisenbank 4:20.12,2 1:18.54,9 (5290) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 808. ¦ 0.52 342.¦ 1:52.51 204.¦ 1:16.37 241.¦ 1:10.42 163.¦
195. Faustmann Marc 1977 Gammertingen Schwörer Haus Bike-Team 4:20.16,4 1:18.59,1 (2136) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 811. ¦ 0.53 348.¦ 1:46.57 132.¦ 1:11.08 165.¦ 1:22.10 274.¦
196. Haasis Matthias 1982 Dotternhausen EDEKA C+C großmarkt 4:20.33,6 1:19.16,3 (4284) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 814. ¦ 0.52 342.¦ 1:50.42 173.¦ 1:11.39 172.¦ 1:18.11 237.¦
197. Brack Stefan 1986 Laupheim Team Radsport Breitner 4:20.51,3 1:19.34,0 (3062) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 816. ¦ 0.45 246.¦ 1:44.06 112.¦ 1:19.06 273.¦ 1:17.38 232.¦
198. Herrig Stephan 1980 Unterensingen IBC DIMB Racing Team 4:20.54,6 1:19.37,3 (191) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 817. ¦ 0.35 110.¦ 1:51.23 184.¦ 1:12.44 190.¦ 1:16.47 222.¦
199. Stenzel Johannes Günter 1984 Regensburg Team Alber 4:22.27,8 1:21.10,5 (2218) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 835. ¦ 0.53 347.¦ 1:53.29 209.¦ 1:12.11 182.¦ 1:16.47 221.¦
200. Korn Simon 1983 Hamburg Fischkopp 4:22.54,6 1:21.37,3 (5062) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 839. ¦ 0.44 225.¦ 1:50.22 171.¦ 1:15.19 226.¦ 1:17.12 226.¦
201. Maser John 1978 Oberndorf U-Haus Racing Team 5.0 4:23.06,8 1:21.49,5 (5118) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 843. ¦ 0.39 165.¦ 1:52.46 200.¦ 1:12.48 192.¦ 1:17.32 231.¦
202. Abbasi Tayfun 1977 Burladingen Team Trigema 4:23.20,0 1:22.02,7 (5270) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 846. ¦ 0.55 362.¦ 1:56.48 246.¦ 1:12.43 189.¦ 1:13.48 192.¦
203. Jetter Bernd 1978 Balingen Schreinerei Blind Team 4:23.29,2 1:22.11,9 (5306) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 847. ¦ 0.56 367.¦ 1:58.34 262.¦ 1:08.39 140.¦ 1:16.15 218.¦
204. Braunwarth Hagen 1977 Neuffen Team Neli 4:23.32,4 1:22.15,1 (4048) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 850. ¦ 0.46 273.¦ 1:54.36 225.¦ 1:13.54 203.¦ 1:15.01 205.¦
205. Knapp Sven 1977 Dettingen Bike Projekt Gabi Stanger 4:23.50,8 1:22.33,5 (8072) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 855. ¦ 0.33 92.¦ 2:02.38 300.¦ 1:12.10 181.¦ 1:09.02 147.¦
206. Hinzmann Heiko 1978 Sulz 4:23.52,0 1:22.34,7 (8070) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 856. ¦ 0.46 262.¦ 1:55.03 227.¦ 1:14.55 219.¦ 1:13.52 193.¦
207. Beer Nicolas 1986 Albstadt 4:24.12,1 1:22.54,8 (6181) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 859. ¦ 0.45 260.¦ 1:58.53 266.¦ 1:13.16 197.¦ 1:12.02 173.¦
208. Kirschbaum Markus 1985 Stuttgart 4:24.20,8 1:23.03,5 (3013) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 860. ¦ 0.42 196.¦ 1:55.14 228.¦ 1:14.14 211.¦ 1:14.51 203.¦
209. Holzmann Sven 1980 Burladingen Team Möbel Lebherz 4:24.21,2 1:23.03,9 (8240) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 861. ¦ 1.03 413.¦ 2:04.08 318.¦ 1:14.44 215.¦ 1:05.28 100.¦
210. Azevedo Rui 1980 Albstadt Bear Team 4:24.36,5 1:23.19,2 (8015) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 862. ¦ 0.43 219.¦ 1:54.28 223.¦ 1:17.25 249.¦ 1:12.42 179.¦
211. Metz Thomas 1984 Stuttgart Team RWT 4:24.46,4 1:23.29,1 (2316) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 864. ¦ 0.51 332.¦ 1:58.02 257.¦ 1:11.58 176.¦ 1:14.45 201.¦
212. Sauter Domenico 1987 Balingen AID Racing 4:24.58,9 1:23.41,6 (6299) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 867. ¦ 0.48 295.¦ 1:54.32 224.¦ 1:16.21 239.¦ 1:14.05 196.¦
213. Gänsslen Steffen 1978 Albstadt Albstadtwerke 4:25.19,9 1:24.02,6 (5337) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 875. ¦ 0.56 367.¦ 1:56.46 244.¦ 1:15.32 232.¦ 1:13.01 184.¦
214. Bartels Richard 1978 Ravensburg Cycling Club Ravensburg 4:25.32,2 1:24.14,9 (8145) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 878. ¦ 0.50 324.¦ 1:54.12 217.¦ 1:17.04 246.¦ 1:14.14 197.¦
215. Leute Thorsten 1982 Deilingen Team Leute 4:26.16,1 1:24.58,8 (5050) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 885. ¦ 0.47 291.¦ 1:56.14 242.¦ 1:14.25 214.¦ 1:15.35 212.¦
216. Mayer Benjamin 1982 Deutschland Team Mayer und Cie 4:26.33,8 1:25.16,5 (2293) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 892. ¦ 0.46 270.¦ 1:54.09 216.¦ 1:14.58 220.¦ 1:17.25 228.¦
217. Reiner Hansjörg 1979 Deutschland Team Alber 4:26.38,7 1:25.21,4 (2199) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 893. ¦ 0.51 330.¦ 1:51.02 178.¦ 1:13.34 201.¦ 1:22.01 272.¦
218. Skatulniak Christian 1977 Rosenfeld RV Ostdorf / Team Baumeister-F 4:26.45,9 1:25.28,6 (5017) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 894. ¦ 0.54 354.¦ 1:55.36 232.¦ 1:14.44 216.¦ 1:16.24 219.¦
219. Schnell Christian 1981 Denzlingen Tolos Bike Shop 4:27.26,3 1:26.09,0 (6011) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 902. ¦ 0.51 336.¦ 1:58.11 260.¦ 1:15.47 234.¦ 1:13.27 190.¦
220. Friesen Eduard 1980 Lahr EDEKA C+C großmarkt 4:27.40,3 1:26.23,0 (8238) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 906. ¦ 0.40 174.¦ 2:03.36 307.¦ 1:14.00 204.¦ 1:10.03 157.¦
221. Killguss Christoph 1978 Veringenstadt Schreinerei Koch / Winterlinge 4:27.41,9 1:26.24,6 (5255) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 907. ¦ 0.34 108.¦ 1:52.36 198.¦ 1:15.30 231.¦ 1:19.34 247.¦
222. Gauger Frank 1982 Markgröningen ElringKlinger 4:28.05,6 1:26.48,3 (5106) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 916. ¦ 0.54 355.¦ 1:55.51 235.¦ 1:14.44 216.¦ 1:17.29 229.¦
223. Probst Tiberius 1978 Stuttgart Team ZAK-BIKE-TEAM 4:28.09,1 1:26.51,8 (2358) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 918. ¦ 0.40 173.¦ 1:51.49 187.¦ 1:16.05 235.¦ 1:20.13 255.¦
224. Martin Hans-Peter 1982 Konstanz PM Sports 4:28.22,0 1:27.04,7 (4226) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 920. ¦ 0.52 344.¦ 1:57.18 251.¦ 1:11.58 175.¦ 1:19.04 243.¦
225. Fürderer Eric 1984 Villingen-Schwenningen FV Marbach Bike-Team 4:29.08,1 1:27.50,8 (5018) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 933. ¦ 0.29 39.¦ 2:05.57 334.¦ 1:15.13 224.¦ 1:07.57 133.¦
226. Beckenbauer Dominik 1987 Asperg 4:29.08,3 1:27.51,0 (6260) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 934. ¦ 0.33 80.¦ 1:59.48 275.¦ 1:15.24 228.¦ 1:13.56 194.¦
227. Spinnler Christoph 1982 Weissach Mountainbiker Flacht 4:29.33,1 1:28.15,8 (4264) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 939. ¦ 0.47 279.¦ 2:01.54 295.¦ 1:14.59 221.¦ 1:12.40 178.¦
228. Schmid Patrick 1983 S-Schweiz Team Bikezone Albstadt 4:30.46,2 1:29.28,9 (2247) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 955. ¦ 0.30 42.¦ 1:53.25 208.¦ 1:16.14 237.¦ 1:21.05 267.¦
229. Jacobs Andreas 1979 Salem Big Brothers 4:30.50,2 1:29.32,9 (4059) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 956. ¦ 0.49 311.¦ 1:54.13 218.¦ 1:16.36 240.¦ 1:20.00 250.¦
230. Cakmak Serkan 1980 Balingen Schuler Präzisionstechnik 4:31.14,8 1:29.57,5 (5264) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 963. ¦ 0.23 4.¦ 1:55.57 237.¦ 1:19.14 277.¦ 1:16.02 214.¦
231. Otto Tobias 1985 Zimmern 4:31.16,7 1:29.59,4 (6329) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 967. ¦ 0.33 80.¦ 1:55.45 234.¦ 1:15.03 222.¦ 1:20.28 259.¦
232. Persch Fabian 1981 Ulm TSV Erbach 4:31.40,8 1:30.23,5 (3291) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 968. ¦ 0.45 246.¦ 1:54.13 218.¦ 1:15.23 227.¦ 1:22.04 273.¦
233. Engel Sebastian 1985 Berlin ZaEnRaDi 4:31.53,4 1:30.36,1 (5123) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 973. ¦ 0.44 225.¦ 1:57.57 254.¦ 1:16.13 236.¦ 1:17.42 233.¦
234. Göbel Rene 1977 Korntal-Münchingen ElringKlinger 4:32.07,3 1:30.50,0 (4060) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 980. ¦ 1.00 396.¦ 1:58.12 261.¦ 1:16.46 243.¦ 1:17.08 225.¦
235. Richter Arvid 1981 Balingen Steffis Beschder 4:32.43,5 1:31.26,2 (7076) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 990. ¦ 0.42 196.¦ 2:06.12 337.¦ 1:14.11 209.¦ 1:12.19 176.¦
236. Bauer Torsten 1977 Albstadt SCO-Aktiv-Team / SC Onstmettin 4:32.53,1 1:31.35,8 (2111) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 993. ¦ 0.48 298.¦ 1:57.58 255.¦ 1:17.55 257.¦ 1:16.59 223.¦
237. Joos Richard 1980 Bad Wildbad U-Haus Racing Team 5.0 4:33.00,7 1:31.43,4 (4234) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 996. ¦ 0.33 76.¦ 1:52.18 191.¦ 1:17.28 250.¦ 1:23.14 286.¦
238. Hadasch Tobias 1985 Heilbronn NSU Triathlon 4:33.05,8 1:31.48,5 (4110) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 998. ¦ 0.47 282.¦ 2:05.53 332.¦ 1:18.45 268.¦ 1:08.26 143.¦
239. Pürzl Rene 1978 Eningen ElringKlinger 4:33.10,6 1:31.53,3 (5101) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1001. ¦ 0.39 154.¦ 1:56.47 245.¦ 1:16.43 242.¦ 1:19.40 249.¦
240. Rodriguez Sebastian 1980 Neu-Ulm Maler Lorch 4:33.23,2 1:32.05,9 (3058) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1014. ¦ 0.27 25.¦ 1:55.27 230.¦ 1:16.55 244.¦ 1:20.59 265.¦
241. Ruggiero Paolo 1984 Frankfurt 4:33.29,9 1:32.12,6 (6068) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1015. ¦ 0.54 350.¦ 2:06.22 340.¦ 1:17.31 251.¦ 1:09.36 154.¦
242. Schmider Markus 1977 Freudenstadt 4:33.30,0 1:32.12,7 (5350) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1016. ¦ 0.52 340.¦ 1:58.45 264.¦ 1:15.34 233.¦ 1:19.10 245.¦
243. Schöninger Michael 1978 Altbach Schnuck 4:33.33,8 1:32.16,5 (6304) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1018. ¦ 0.45 256.¦ 1:58.52 265.¦ 1:18.12 261.¦ 1:16.28 220.¦
244. Elleser Michael 1980 Königheim 4:33.48,8 1:32.31,5 (6225) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1020. ¦ 0.31 55.¦ 1:53.09 206.¦ 1:14.16 212.¦ 1:26.23 311.¦
245. Engels Florian 1979 Emmendingen 4:34.11,3 1:32.54,0 (5142) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1023. ¦ 0.46 262.¦ 1:56.11 240.¦ 1:14.13 210.¦ 1:23.46 290.¦
246. Knapp Tobias 1986 Beuren 4:34.16,7 1:32.59,4 (6276) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1027. ¦ 0.58 381.¦ 1:50.52 175.¦ 1:17.35 252.¦ 1:25.49 309.¦
247. Ott Manuel 1979 Achstetten TSV Laupheim Radsport 4:34.27,6 1:33.10,3 (5178) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1031. ¦ 0.33 76.¦ 1:56.09 238.¦ 1:18.12 260.¦ 1:20.06 252.¦
248. Ammann Markus 1981 Albstadt GEKO Racing / TV Onstmettingen 4:34.47,8 1:33.30,5 (5090) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1034. ¦ 0.30 51.¦ 1:57.09 250.¦ 1:20.18 284.¦ 1:17.20 227.¦
249. Lehmann Jörg 1977 Illmensee SV Illmensee MTB 4:35.24,6 1:34.07,3 (5322) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1041. ¦ 0.30 46.¦ 1:55.28 231.¦ 1:17.42 254.¦ 1:22.14 275.¦
250. Koslowski Lars 1987 Egenhausen mnsbici 4:35.27,9 1:34.10,6 (4062) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1042. ¦ 0.36 124.¦ 1:59.13 269.¦ 1:13.36 202.¦ 1:22.38 281.¦
251. Blank Daniel 1980 Horb Team RWT 4:35.28,1 1:34.10,8 (2304) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1043. ¦ 0.36 124.¦ 1:51.11 181.¦ 1:15.27 229.¦ 1:28.48 333.¦
252. Meissner Marcel 1978 Albstadt Team ZAK-BIKE-TEAM 4:35.34,0 1:34.16,7 (2357) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1045. ¦ 0.51 328.¦ 1:52.49 202.¦ 1:16.57 245.¦ 1:25.47 308.¦
253. Messmer Johannes 1987 Leonberg LEWA GmbH 4:35.35,9 1:34.18,6 (6180) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1047. ¦ 0.46 267.¦ 2:06.49 346.¦ 1:14.07 208.¦ 1:14.38 200.¦
254. Seif Simon 1987 Heidelberg SV Nikar Heidelberg 4:36.38,1 1:35.20,8 (5189) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1057. ¦ 0.51 330.¦ 2:00.35 280.¦ 1:18.58 272.¦ 1:17.04 224.¦
255. Andergassen Michael 1978 Tettnang Lichtgestalt 4:36.39,8 1:35.22,5 (4170) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1058. ¦ 1.01 403.¦ 1:59.19 270.¦ 1:17.09 247.¦ 1:20.10 254.¦
256. Boje Sven 1981 Rottenburg Drebbla Muasch! 4:37.01,4 1:35.44,1 (5072) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1065. ¦ 0.51 334.¦ 1:59.45 274.¦ 1:19.11 275.¦ 1:18.04 236.¦
257. Berkhan Michael 1979 Balingen Schreinerei Blind Team 4:37.08,9 1:35.51,6 (5098) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1070. ¦ 0.59 390.¦ 1:59.33 272.¦ 1:18.34 264.¦ 1:19.00 242.¦
258. Siegle Michael 1981 Plüderhausen no Team / Plüderhausen 4:37.20,9 1:36.03,6 (5117) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1071. ¦ 0.29 35.¦ 1:50.57 177.¦ 1:17.54 256.¦ 1:28.29 327.¦
259. Feuerbacher Markus 1984 Leonberg RV Schwalbe Leonberg-Eltingen 4:37.49,9 1:36.32,6 (5119) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1075. ¦ 0.32 67.¦ 2:01.47 294.¦ 1:17.41 253.¦ 1:18.21 239.¦
260. Thomalla Uwe 1984 Albstadt Glückauf! 4:38.15,7 1:36.58,4 (5340) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1084. ¦ 0.54 355.¦ 2:06.00 335.¦ 1:21.14 288.¦ 1:11.01 165.¦
261. Röhm Marvin 1982 Albstadt A Team SMS Maschinenbau 4:38.27,7 1:37.10,4 (5051) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1085. ¦ 0.57 375.¦ 1:59.42 273.¦ 1:19.07 274.¦ 1:19.38 248.¦
262. Koller Manuel 1981 CH-Wil SG Velothek Kalag 4:38.30,2 1:37.12,9 (3118) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1086. ¦ 0.50 325.¦ 1:40.55 80.¦ 1:45.32 412.¦ 1:12.01 171.¦
263. Weber Timo 1987 Pleidelsheim SV Freiberg 4:38.43,1 1:37.25,8 (3076) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1087. ¦ 0.37 134.¦ 1:46.51 131.¦ 1:30.01 354.¦ 1:21.50 271.¦
264. Beiter Bertram 1978 Hirrlingen SV Hirrlingen 4:38.46,9 1:37.29,6 (7257) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1088. ¦ 0.56 366.¦ 2:01.23 290.¦ 1:18.39 265.¦ 1:18.43 241.¦
265. Mannes Fabian 1979 Hermaringen Bergzicklein 4:38.59,9 1:37.42,6 (4188) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1092. ¦ 0.39 162.¦ 1:59.56 276.¦ 1:21.02 286.¦ 1:18.01 234.¦
266. Mulzer Mathias 1977 Weinstadt WBC Biketeam 4:39.00,3 1:37.43,0 (5303) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1093. ¦ 0.43 212.¦ 1:56.10 239.¦ 1:14.01 205.¦ 1:28.48 332.¦
267. Vierich Marco 1978 Balingen Schäferei Matyas 4:39.04,0 1:37.46,7 (241) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1094. ¦ 0.52 340.¦ 1:52.51 203.¦ 1:15.18 225.¦ 1:30.54 341.¦
268. Heinrich Tobias 1981 Albstadt BIZERBA-MTB-Pro-Team 4:39.35,6 1:38.18,3 (2049) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1098. ¦ 0.49 320.¦ 2:00.27 278.¦ 1:15.12 223.¦ 1:23.55 291.¦
269. Trunte Alexander 1980 Dunningen engomo 4:39.42,8 1:38.25,5 (4104) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1099. ¦ 0.58 380.¦ 2:03.03 303.¦ 1:23.27 310.¦ 1:13.11 186.¦
270. Bak Michael 1979 Kirchheim Kirchheim 4:39.51,1 1:38.33,8 (6005) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1102. ¦ 0.51 336.¦ 2:00.56 285.¦ 1:18.11 259.¦ 1:20.42 260.¦
271. Haese Sven 1978 Weilheim Weilheim 4:39.57,2 1:38.39,9 (6004) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1105. ¦ 0.47 279.¦ 2:00.52 284.¦ 1:18.18 262.¦ 1:20.46 262.¦
272. Altvater Moritz 1983 Esslingen Gegenwind 4:40.03,0 1:38.45,7 (6179) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1108. ¦ 0.55 364.¦ 2:06.38 344.¦ 1:17.50 255.¦ 1:15.34 211.¦
273. Lied Kai 1981 Bitz Möbel Lebherz Team 4:40.15,1 1:38.57,8 (4199) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1112. ¦ 0.51 328.¦ 1:58.57 267.¦ 1:18.44 267.¦ 1:22.33 278.¦
274. Scholl Thomas 1979 Balingen Schreinerei Blind Team 4:40.49,2 1:39.31,9 (6069) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1120. ¦ 1.06 423.¦ 2:02.12 297.¦ 1:22.22 301.¦ 1:16.14 217.¦
275. Klett Joachim 1977 Haigerloch 4:40.53,2 1:39.35,9 (5171) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1122. ¦ 0.56 367.¦ 2:01.28 291.¦ 1:21.23 291.¦ 1:18.02 235.¦
276. Staib Holger 1977 Winterlingen Team AAT Alber 4:40.53,3 1:39.36,0 (6044) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1123. ¦ 0.45 249.¦ 2:04.04 316.¦ 1:18.10 258.¦ 1:18.38 240.¦
277. Zeller Steffen 1978 Leonberg LEWA GmbH 4:41.07,0 1:39.49,7 (6083) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1126. ¦ 0.37 134.¦ 2:04.09 319.¦ 1:18.41 266.¦ 1:18.16 238.¦
278. Brandstätter Gerhad 1978 A-Kufstein 4:41.08,6 1:39.51,3 (5332) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1127. ¦ 0.47 279.¦ 1:52.42 199.¦ 1:18.27 263.¦ 1:29.58 336.¦
279. Just Tilman 1978 Gerlingen Team RWT 4:41.47,2 1:40.29,9 (2313) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1144. ¦ 0.42 196.¦ 2:00.32 279.¦ 1:20.25 285.¦ 1:20.48 263.¦
280. Homberger Norbert 1977 Balingen Team Korn Recycling 4:41.57,7 1:40.40,4 (2260) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1146. ¦ 0.32 74.¦ 1:54.27 222.¦ 1:22.23 302.¦ 1:25.06 300.¦
281. Steinhart Manuel 1985 Gammertingen Schwerpunkt 4:42.36,6 1:41.19,3 (6103) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1152. ¦ 0.48 302.¦ 2:01.01 287.¦ 1:17.25 248.¦ 1:24.10 295.¦
282. Bertolini Eduardo 1979 Pliezhausen 4:42.55,5 1:41.38,2 (6325) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1154. ¦ 0.34 101.¦ 1:48.23 150.¦ 1:21.22 290.¦ 1:33.09 353.¦
283. Knupfer Markus 1982 Bubsheim red bull bubsheim 4:43.01,5 1:41.44,2 (7059) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1155. ¦ 0.46 265.¦ 2:02.32 299.¦ 1:21.19 289.¦ 1:19.09 244.¦
284. Buckenmaier Uwe 1978 Mössingen Team RWT 4:43.06,0 1:41.48,7 (2306) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1157. ¦ 0.49 317.¦ 1:58.39 263.¦ 1:21.34 293.¦ 1:22.52 283.¦
285. Failenschmid Stefan 1983 St. Johann 4:43.14,1 1:41.56,8 (6226) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1160. ¦ 0.26 15.¦ 2:01.38 292.¦ 1:19.12 276.¦ 1:22.23 277.¦
286. Lautenschlager Steffen 1979 Weissach Mountainbiker Flacht 4:43.21,0 1:42.03,7 (4159) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1163. ¦ 0.46 265.¦ 2:03.46 312.¦ 1:20.13 282.¦ 1:19.22 246.¦
287. Ellet Philipp 1986 Freiburg Maler Lorch 4:43.37,1 1:42.19,8 (5045) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1167. ¦ 0.49 311.¦ 1:55.55 236.¦ 1:20.16 283.¦ 1:27.25 322.¦
288. Fleig Thomas 1987 Dornstetten IBC DIMB Racing Team 4:44.24,0 1:43.06,7 (4268) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1174. ¦ 0.25 11.¦ 1:56.58 247.¦ 1:18.53 269.¦ 1:28.31 328.¦
289. Throner Tobias 1985 Wangen im Allgäu Team Alber 4:45.19,0 1:44.01,7 (8220) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1186. ¦ 0.58 386.¦ 1:57.59 256.¦ 1:22.28 303.¦ 1:24.51 298.¦
290. Leszinski Steven 1987 Renningen BaCo 4:45.50,3 1:44.33,0 (5173) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1192. ¦ 0.38 143.¦ 2:01.00 286.¦ 1:24.31 319.¦ 1:20.17 256.¦
291. Centonza Roberto 1978 Hochdorf 4:46.35,8 1:45.18,5 (6144) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1206. ¦ 0.49 305.¦ 2:05.25 329.¦ 1:18.56 270.¦ 1:22.14 276.¦
292. Pfister Benjamin 1984 Stuttgart Team RWT 4:47.07,8 1:45.50,5 (2319) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1214. ¦ 0.50 323.¦ 2:03.57 315.¦ 1:19.50 280.¦ 1:23.20 287.¦
293. Koch Silvio 1983 CH-Weite ErlingKlinger 4:47.49,3 1:46.32,0 (8189) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1220. ¦ 0.49 317.¦ 2:01.45 293.¦ 1:21.29 292.¦ 1:24.34 296.¦
294. Schleker Martin 1980 Dettingen ElringKlinger 4:48.50,5 1:47.33,2 (8009) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1235. ¦ 0.58 386.¦ 1:57.45 253.¦ 1:13.27 198.¦ 1:37.37 375.¦
295. Depner Manfred 1983 Wellendingen Schuler Präzisionstechnik 4:49.25,1 1:48.07,8 (5141) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1246. ¦ 0.45 253.¦ 1:49.45 163.¦ 1:19.49 279.¦ 1:39.50 390.¦
296. Schöller Timo 1977 Balingen Schreinerei Koch / Winterlinge 4:49.30,8 1:48.13,5 (5214) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1248. ¦ 1.05 420.¦ 2:03.51 313.¦ 1:21.56 296.¦ 1:23.43 289.¦
297. Gramlich Ingo 1983 Osterburken ElringKlinger 4:49.51,8 1:48.34,5 (5209) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1252. ¦ 0.57 376.¦ 2:03.04 304.¦ 1:22.45 306.¦ 1:24.01 294.¦
298. Kolb Markus 1983 Laupheim TSV Laupheim Radsport 4:50.08,2 1:48.50,9 (6149) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1255. ¦ 0.56 372.¦ 2:03.42 310.¦ 1:21.12 287.¦ 1:25.13 301.¦
299. Lange Frank 1977 Albstadt Lange, Beck & Kollege Steuerbe 4:50.26,5 1:49.09,2 (7086) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1257. ¦ 1.00 400.¦ 2:04.48 325.¦ 1:18.56 271.¦ 1:26.41 315.¦
300. Herforth Tobias 1981 Albstadt Albside racing 4:50.27,1 1:49.09,8 (6141) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1258. ¦ 0.48 298.¦ 2:06.25 341.¦ 1:23.15 309.¦ 1:20.46 261.¦
301. Polzer Mathias 1979 Landau Big Wheel Racing Europe 4:50.37,1 1:49.19,8 (5040) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1261. ¦ 0.49 314.¦ 2:02.12 296.¦ 1:21.55 295.¦ 1:26.29 313.¦
302. Deimling Simon 1981 Weissach Mountainbiker Flacht 4:50.38,3 1:49.21,0 (5053) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1262. ¦ 0.53 349.¦ 1:54.24 221.¦ 1:16.17 238.¦ 1:39.55 391.¦
303. Kreuzberger Michael 1983 Aichhalden engomo 4:50.44,6 1:49.27,3 (6327) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1263. ¦ 0.42 203.¦ 2:02.27 298.¦ 1:24.38 320.¦ 1:23.38 288.¦
304. Kremer René 1977 Albstadt Team Automobile Zollernalb / S 4:50.47,1 1:49.29,8 (6034) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1264. ¦ 0.49 305.¦ 2:01.16 289.¦ 1:24.25 317.¦ 1:25.05 299.¦
305. Eberhardt Thomas 1983 Albstadt Team RWT 4:52.09,5 1:50.52,2 (2308) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1272. ¦ 0.54 350.¦ 2:04.27 322.¦ 1:21.58 297.¦ 1:25.42 307.¦
306. Bopp Benjamin 1986 Ofterdingen FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 4:52.10,7 1:50.53,4 (4102) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1273. ¦ 1.05 421.¦ 1:59.30 271.¦ 1:23.45 314.¦ 1:28.54 334.¦
307. Plankenhorn Thorsten 1979 Albstadt Regine IQ Stingel Racing 4:53.11,1 1:51.53,8 (2095) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1288. ¦ 0.32 64.¦ 2:00.49 282.¦ 1:23.44 312.¦ 1:28.37 330.¦
308. Kramer Matthias 1978 Weil der Stadt Mountainbiker Flacht 4:54.43,0 1:53.25,7 (7073) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1305. ¦ 1.06 425.¦ 2:03.41 309.¦ 1:23.33 311.¦ 1:27.28 323.¦
309. Bauer Stefan 1977 Freiburg 4:54.48,5 1:53.31,2 (8068) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1306. ¦ 0.59 391.¦ 2:04.04 317.¦ 1:25.12 323.¦ 1:25.31 304.¦
310. Kneissler Felix 1979 Horb 4:54.51,8 1:53.34,5 (6232) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1307. ¦ 0.45 253.¦ 2:03.39 308.¦ 1:22.36 305.¦ 1:28.36 329.¦
311. Schiemann Miro 1983 Haigerloch 4:54.55,5 1:53.38,2 (7255) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1308. ¦ 0.45 256.¦ 2:08.10 357.¦ 1:24.07 315.¦ 1:22.38 280.¦
312. Heissel Christian 1981 Veringenstadt Kurbelquäler Laucherttal 4:54.56,5 1:53.39,2 (5047) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1310. ¦ 0.46 275.¦ 2:00.44 281.¦ 1:23.45 313.¦ 1:30.27 338.¦
313. Gabler Mathias 1987 Stetten Team LöfflerBau 4:55.05,8 1:53.48,5 (7243) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1312. ¦ 1.00 395.¦ 2:05.01 326.¦ 1:22.02 298.¦ 1:28.02 324.¦
314. Emele Martin 1982 Albstadt Team Mayer und Cie 4:55.10,5 1:53.53,2 (2289) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1314. ¦ 0.47 277.¦ 1:58.03 258.¦ 1:28.19 343.¦ 1:28.47 331.¦
315. Boß Thorsten 1978 Albstadt SCO Team Feuerwehr 4:55.20,7 1:54.03,4 (2103) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1317. ¦ 0.45 249.¦ 2:12.39 377.¦ 1:22.13 299.¦ 1:20.27 258.¦
316. Fersterra Lars 1983 Waiblingen SG-Schorndorf Bikeriders 4:55.53,5 1:54.36,2 (8170) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1323. ¦ 0.38 147.¦ 2:06.49 345.¦ 1:26.26 328.¦ 1:22.37 279.¦
317. Armbruster Markus 1985 Tübingen Gegenwind 4:56.39,2 1:55.21,9 (7022) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1329. ¦ 0.48 298.¦ 2:08.13 358.¦ 1:22.58 307.¦ 1:25.27 303.¦
318. Wienke Tobias 1982 Meßstetten Team Alber 4:56.58,1 1:55.40,8 (2222) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1332. ¦ 0.46 273.¦ 2:05.54 333.¦ 1:28.01 340.¦ 1:23.02 284.¦
319. Wimmer Damian 1987 Freiburg Team Gegenwind 4:58.02,8 1:56.45,5 (7131) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1347. ¦ 0.54 352.¦ 2:12.46 378.¦ 1:22.29 304.¦ 1:22.46 282.¦
320. Bollmann Alexander 1986 Albstadt A Team SMS Maschinenbau 4:58.27,6 1:57.10,3 (6177) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1349. ¦ 0.52 345.¦ 2:05.02 327.¦ 1:21.44 294.¦ 1:31.40 347.¦
321. Prokopovich Yuriy 1977 Albstad Team Alber 4:58.35,6 1:57.18,3 (2196) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1351. ¦ 0.52 346.¦ 2:01.13 288.¦ 1:30.01 353.¦ 1:27.21 319.¦
322. Gleich Daniel 1979 Ostfildern StuggiBikers 4:58.44,3 1:57.27,0 (6082) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1352. ¦ 0.33 87.¦ 2:06.33 343.¦ 1:26.38 330.¦ 1:25.32 305.¦
323. Hellinger Benjamin 1986 Stuttgart 4:58.45,3 1:57.28,0 (5163) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1353. ¦ 0.43 221.¦ 2:04.16 321.¦ 1:27.10 334.¦ 1:27.19 318.¦
324. Schmidt Max 1987 Deutschland RV Pfeil Tübingen 4:58.52,1 1:57.34,8 (8263) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1355. ¦ 0.44 241.¦ 2:11.13 371.¦ 1:26.36 329.¦ 1:21.01 266.¦
325. Dizdarevic Elmir 1980 Karlsruhe Dirk`s Fahrräder 4:59.02,1 1:57.44,8 (3080) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1358. ¦ 0.33 88.¦ 1:57.33 252.¦ 1:22.59 308.¦ 1:38.29 381.¦
326. Ruggiero Mario 1984 Frankfurt 4:59.24,0 1:58.06,7 (6020) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1361. ¦ 0.52 339.¦ 2:06.19 339.¦ 1:27.12 335.¦ 1:25.51 310.¦
327. Wurster Andreas 1981 Dettingen Bike Projekt Gabi Stanger 5:00.06,0 1:58.48,7 (8008) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1374. ¦ 0.55 357.¦ 2:11.57 373.¦ 1:27.01 331.¦ 1:21.06 268.¦
328. Bonaus Sven 1979 Ludwigsburg ElringKlinger 5:00.24,4 1:59.07,1 (7156) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1377. ¦ 0.44 231.¦ 2:00.13 277.¦ 1:28.57 346.¦ 1:31.13 346.¦
329. Hermann Patrick 1977 Wellendingen 5:00.28,7 1:59.11,4 (6152) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1378. ¦ 0.57 377.¦ 2:08.38 360.¦ 1:27.52 339.¦ 1:23.56 292.¦
330. Ruff Alexander 1977 Deutschland Ecurie REBI 5:00.59,0 1:59.41,7 (2063) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1385. ¦ 0.34 98.¦ 1:54.04 214.¦ 1:34.05 376.¦ 1:32.49 352.¦
331. Hank Alexander 1984 Nersingen TSV Laupheim 5:01.44,7 2:00.27,4 (5159) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1388. ¦ 0.57 379.¦ 1:56.26 243.¦ 1:37.14 385.¦ 1:28.04 325.¦
332. Hoffmann Arthur 1983 Waiblingen Elring Klinger 5:02.00,0 2:00.42,7 (8184) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1393. ¦ 0.47 277.¦ 2:02.54 302.¦ 1:33.41 373.¦ 1:25.23 302.¦
333. Robert Christian 1982 Balingen Team AAT Alber 5:02.22,7 2:01.05,4 (4146) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1401. ¦ 0.47 283.¦ 1:58.08 259.¦ 1:19.25 278.¦ 1:44.48 409.¦
334. Assenmacher Andre 1978 Bad Münstereifel Korpulenter Anton 5:02.47,4 2:01.30,1 (7160) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1405. ¦ 0.27 20.¦ 2:06.25 342.¦ 1:29.57 350.¦ 1:26.24 312.¦
335. Brunner Jörg 1979 Geislingen FC Onstmettingen 5:02.47,9 2:01.30,6 (7025) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1407. ¦ 0.51 333.¦ 2:14.25 390.¦ 1:28.19 342.¦ 1:20.03 251.¦
336. Ballhausen Christoph 1978 München Aachener Kreisel 5:02.59,1 2:01.41,8 (7107) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1408. ¦ 0.59 388.¦ 2:13.56 388.¦ 1:25.02 322.¦ 1:24.00 293.¦
337. Wälder Moritz 1985 Albstadt Albstadtwerke 5:03.25,7 2:02.08,4 (5289) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1415. ¦ 0.44 229.¦ 2:13.08 380.¦ 1:27.07 333.¦ 1:23.09 285.¦
338. Ortloff Enrico 1984 Eppstein 5:03.41,6 2:02.24,3 (4105) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1420. ¦ 0.46 262.¦ 2:03.56 314.¦ 1:32.40 367.¦ 1:27.05 316.¦
339. Blust Michael 1982 Deißlingen MTB Deisslingen 5:04.00,5 2:02.43,2 (6262) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1422. ¦ 0.57 374.¦ 2:08.20 359.¦ 1:24.29 318.¦ 1:31.11 345.¦
340. Goltermann Ralf 1977 Balingen Aachener Kreisel 5:05.58,4 2:04.41,1 (6207) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1441. ¦ 0.48 293.¦ 2:13.44 385.¦ 1:24.49 321.¦ 1:27.24 321.¦
341. Steimle Jochen 1981 Horb Team RWT 5:06.04,1 2:04.46,8 (2322) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1442. ¦ 0.35 116.¦ 2:03.28 306.¦ 1:28.06 341.¦ 1:34.29 361.¦
342. Karosi Frantisek 1985 Albstadt GEKO Racing / TV Onstmettingen 5:06.40,8 2:05.23,5 (3171) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1447. ¦ 1.06 427.¦ 2:04.32 323.¦ 1:33.49 374.¦ 1:28.19 326.¦
343. Maute Jochen 1977 Albstadt Team Bikezone Albstadt 5:06.47,9 2:05.30,6 (2240) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1448. ¦ 0.40 170.¦ 2:07.10 350.¦ 1:25.26 324.¦ 1:34.11 358.¦
344. Büttner Kevin 1980 Bisingen albside racing 5:07.01,3 2:05.44,0 (8060) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1454. ¦ 0.50 325.¦ 2:08.06 355.¦ 1:25.32 325.¦ 1:33.22 355.¦
344. Specker Dominik 1980 Mühlheim 5:07.01,3 2:05.44,0 (5329) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1454. ¦ 0.45 256.¦ 1:53.24 207.¦ 1:52.20 425.¦ 1:21.16 269.¦
346. Müller Sebastian 1987 Meßstetten Velo Racing Team Albstadt 5:07.11,5 2:05.54,2 (7129) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1457. ¦ 0.44 243.¦ 2:06.09 336.¦ 1:30.04 355.¦ 1:30.58 342.¦
347. Wieland Steffen 1981 Schorndorf FF Winnenden 5:07.21,0 2:06.03,7 (5197) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1460. ¦ 1.09 434.¦ 2:10.03 367.¦ 1:27.15 336.¦ 1:30.01 337.¦
348. Aufrecht Armin 1983 Balingen Team WFG Zollernalb 5:09.09,4 2:07.52,1 (6214) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1474. ¦ 0.44 243.¦ 2:08.08 356.¦ 1:24.10 316.¦ 1:36.50 373.¦
349. Rott Ronny 1983 Mengen 5:10.08,5 2:08.51,2 (7190) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1480. ¦ 0.50 321.¦ 2:08.54 363.¦ 1:27.42 337.¦ 1:33.31 356.¦
350. Brendel Benny 1982 Diespeck Immobilien Brendel Factory Rac 5:10.59,4 2:09.42,1 (6057) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1488. ¦ 0.41 192.¦ 2:13.20 382.¦ 1:30.21 358.¦ 1:27.17 317.¦
351. Raach Markus 1986 Filderstadt 5:11.07,9 2:09.50,6 (6206) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1490. ¦ 0.38 146.¦ 1:58.58 268.¦ 1:30.00 352.¦ 1:42.09 397.¦
352. Hils Arne 1987 Meßstetten Gebr. Frei 5:11.29,5 2:10.12,2 (5038) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1494. ¦ 0.54 353.¦ 2:05.34 330.¦ 1:31.29 360.¦ 1:34.26 360.¦
353. Fröhlich Thorsten 1979 Oberteuringen 5:11.53,4 2:10.36,1 (8127) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1497. ¦ 0.56 370.¦ 2:17.12 395.¦ 1:30.00 351.¦ 1:24.40 297.¦
354. Eppler Sven 1984 Albstadt sodge IT GmbH 5:11.54,5 2:10.37,2 (6037) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1498. ¦ 0.58 381.¦ 2:09.14 364.¦ 1:31.47 362.¦ 1:30.53 340.¦
354. Hoffmann Steffen 1986 Villingen-Schwenningen FV Marbach Bike-Team 5:11.54,5 2:10.37,2 (4220) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1498. ¦ 0.44 229.¦ 2:06.15 338.¦ 1:31.00 359.¦ 1:34.38 362.¦
356. Weilenmann Bernhard 1982 CH-Embrach B2RS 5:11.56,3 2:10.39,0 (7210) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1500. ¦ 0.48 292.¦ 2:03.42 311.¦ 1:32.42 368.¦ 1:35.31 370.¦
357. Wochner Dominik 1984 Reutlingen 5:13.15,4 2:11.58,1 (3054) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1512. ¦ 1.01 402.¦ 2:04.10 320.¦ 1:31.54 363.¦ 1:37.10 374.¦
358. Jacobs Thomas 1983 Langenargen Big Brothers 5:13.16,0 2:11.58,7 (7155) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1513. ¦ 0.51 334.¦ 2:08.04 353.¦ 1:30.18 357.¦ 1:34.53 363.¦
359. Reif Mario 1980 Albstadt FAIRtreter Weltladen Ebingen 5:13.29,7 2:12.12,4 (7043) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1518. ¦ 0.41 190.¦ 2:13.44 386.¦ 1:29.04 348.¦ 1:30.40 339.¦
360. Berger Stefan 1979 Albstadt 5:14.23,6 2:13.06,3 (6158) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1527. ¦ 1.02 409.¦ 2:09.40 366.¦ 1:29.48 349.¦ 1:34.54 364.¦
361. Reinhardt Tim 1981 Friedberg 5:14.27,3 2:13.10,0 (7230) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1528. ¦ 0.35 119.¦ 2:20.16 408.¦ 1:28.33 344.¦ 1:25.37 306.¦
362. Wütz Andreas 1987 Albstadt Team Alber 5:15.33,2 2:14.15,9 (2224) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1535. ¦ 0.49 319.¦ 2:08.03 352.¦ 1:32.00 364.¦ 1:35.29 369.¦
363. Wendorf Tobias 1987 Mössingen Stadtwerke Tübingen 5:16.26,2 2:15.08,9 (8227) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1540. ¦ 0.42 201.¦ 2:02.40 301.¦ 1:29.03 347.¦ 1:44.42 407.¦
364. Grauer Frank 1982 Mössingen U-Haus Racing Team 5.0 5:16.49,5 2:15.32,2 (4269) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1544. ¦ 0.38 149.¦ 2:11.00 368.¦ 1:33.05 370.¦ 1:32.43 351.¦
365. Bierfreund Sebastian 1982 Hechingen Team Inkognito 5:18.10,1 2:16.52,8 (7128) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1564. ¦ 1.05 417.¦ 2:13.23 383.¦ 1:27.02 332.¦ 1:37.44 377.¦
366. Saile Torsten 1980 Mühlingen Miris Beschter 5:18.33,1 2:17.15,8 (7087) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1569. ¦ 1.01 403.¦ 2:22.44 420.¦ 1:22.13 300.¦ 1:33.35 357.¦
367. Stempel Vitalij 1979 Wellendingen Schuler Präzisionstechnik 5:18.35,4 2:17.18,1 (4202) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1570. ¦ 0.45 256.¦ 2:06.54 347.¦ 1:36.45 384.¦ 1:34.55 365.¦
368. Riethmüller Tobias 1981 Riederich Schlaitdorfer Jungs 5:19.21,3 2:18.04,0 (6143) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1579. ¦ 0.57 377.¦ 2:04.34 324.¦ 1:25.37 326.¦ 1:49.09 420.¦
369. Kaufhold Maik 1979 Regensburg 5 5:19.23,4 2:18.06,1 (5167) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1580. ¦ 0.41 179.¦ 2:05.40 331.¦ 1:35.01 379.¦ 1:38.41 382.¦
370. Yalman Suphi 1979 Burladingen Team Trigema 5:19.40,4 2:18.23,1 (7142) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1586. ¦ 1.02 411.¦ 2:13.31 384.¦ 1:26.19 327.¦ 1:39.49 389.¦
371. Schumacher Sebastian 1979 Stuttgart 5:20.10,2 2:18.52,9 (7195) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1589. ¦ 0.37 140.¦ 2:16.45 394.¦ 1:30.07 356.¦ 1:33.17 354.¦
372. Tulow Boris 1977 Balingen 5:20.13,3 2:18.56,0 (6134) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1591. ¦ 0.49 305.¦ 2:08.50 362.¦ 1:31.46 361.¦ 1:39.36 387.¦
373. Edelmann Ralf 1985 Deutschland Next Generation 5:20.25,0 2:19.07,7 (8165) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1594. ¦ 0.41 187.¦ 2:13.56 387.¦ 1:39.05 393.¦ 1:27.22 320.¦
374. Kucher Jonas 1983 Mengen 5:20.29,9 2:19.12,6 (7185) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1595. ¦ 0.44 238.¦ 2:08.49 361.¦ 1:27.46 338.¦ 1:43.53 403.¦
375. Zeitler Dominic 1987 Grünsfeld FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 5:20.55,8 2:19.38,5 (8231) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1597. ¦ 0.43 212.¦ 1:52.12 190.¦ 1:33.09 371.¦ 1:55.33 428.¦
376. Flügel Ben 1980 Deufringen Stereo-Team 5:21.29,8 2:20.12,5 (7153) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1603. ¦ 0.39 167.¦ 2:17.28 396.¦ 1:37.20 386.¦ 1:26.40 314.¦
377. Köhler Dominik 1980 Rottweil MTB Bühlingen 5:22.06,7 2:20.49,4 (8111) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1607. ¦ 0.43 210.¦ 2:12.35 376.¦ 1:37.24 387.¦ 1:32.06 349.¦
378. Hummer Simon 1981 Friedrichshafen 5:22.40,2 2:21.22,9 (7180) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1613. ¦ 0.59 393.¦ 2:21.55 417.¦ 1:28.51 345.¦ 1:31.53 348.¦
379. Schneck Uwe 1984 Ammerbuch München Rinder Breitenholz 5:22.58,5 2:21.41,2 (7143) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1615. ¦ 0.49 309.¦ 2:14.41 391.¦ 1:32.14 365.¦ 1:36.02 371.¦
380. Wöll Marco 1984 Krauchenwies 5:23.23,2 2:22.05,9 (6320) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1616. ¦ 0.59 392.¦ 2:15.27 393.¦ 1:35.39 382.¦ 1:32.17 350.¦
381. Lissy Markus 1978 Balingen Team AAT Alber 5:24.17,8 2:23.00,5 (6205) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1626. ¦ 1.00 397.¦ 2:11.58 374.¦ 1:32.36 366.¦ 1:39.42 388.¦
382. Stoll Bernhard 1986 Albstadt Team Korn Recycling 5:25.22,5 2:24.05,2 (2283) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1637. ¦ 0.32 73.¦ 2:20.20 409.¦ 1:33.54 375.¦ 1:31.07 344.¦
383. Städele Timo 1987 Bitz 5:28.07,5 2:26.50,2 (7084) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1658. ¦ 0.36 122.¦ 2:11.05 369.¦ 1:34.53 378.¦ 1:42.08 396.¦
384. Christoffel Ramon 1978 Deutschland DB SCHENKER STUTTGART 5:28.12,4 2:26.55,1 (8157) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1659. ¦ 0.50 322.¦ 2:11.08 370.¦ 1:39.18 394.¦ 1:37.46 379.¦
385. Steudle Markus 1977 Schlaitdorf Germania 5:28.29,3 2:27.12,0 (8235) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1661. ¦ 0.45 260.¦ 2:14.10 389.¦ 1:39.21 395.¦ 1:34.56 366.¦
386. Oehrle Markus 1982 Deutschland A Team SMS Maschinenbau 5:30.56,7 2:29.39,4 (8203) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1672. ¦ 1.05 417.¦ 2:18.43 399.¦ 1:34.28 377.¦ 1:37.45 378.¦
387. Wykroda Sebastian 1981 Albstadt BIZERBA-MTB-Pro-Team 5:32.12,1 2:30.54,8 (2052) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1679. ¦ 0.32 71.¦ 2:09.34 365.¦ 1:47.18 416.¦ 1:35.19 368.¦
388. Lassel Martin 1983 Balingen Otto Bitzer GmbH 5:32.53,2 2:31.35,9 (6030) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1681. ¦ 1.00 401.¦ 2:22.45 421.¦ 1:39.01 392.¦ 1:31.06 343.¦
389. Kuhn David 1986 Reutlingen 5:33.04,6 2:31.47,3 (6236) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1685. ¦ 1.04 415.¦ 2:12.09 375.¦ 1:41.32 401.¦ 1:39.23 385.¦
390. Kästle Patrick 1981 Winterlingen AID Racing 5:34.13,8 2:32.56,5 (6281) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1694. ¦ 1.06 423.¦ 2:19.25 405.¦ 1:35.16 380.¦ 1:39.32 386.¦
391. Stichling Michael 1982 Albstadt Team m a b i t z 5:34.16,6 2:32.59,3 (8246) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1695. ¦ 0.41 181.¦ 2:06.58 348.¦ 1:43.36 405.¦ 1:43.41 402.¦
392. Buchleither Frank 1982 Karlsruhe Knotenpunkt 5:34.18,8 2:33.01,5 (7229) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1696. ¦ 0.47 283.¦ 2:15.03 392.¦ 1:38.23 389.¦ 1:40.51 392.¦
393. Schreiber Felix 1986 Ludwigsburg IBW 5:35.59,3 2:34.42,0 (8078) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1708. ¦ 1.03 412.¦ 2:05.10 328.¦ 1:44.34 409.¦ 1:46.14 413.¦
394. Kraft Tobias 1979 Balingen Regine IQ Stingel Racing 5:36.47,4 2:35.30,1 (2089) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1711. ¦ 1.01 406.¦ 2:22.56 422.¦ 1:36.08 383.¦ 1:37.43 376.¦
395. Münch Ronald 1977 Pfullingen 5:37.16,2 2:35.58,9 (8095) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1716. ¦ 1.05 422.¦ 2:21.12 413.¦ 1:32.43 369.¦ 1:43.20 400.¦
396. Bringazi Christian 1986 Albstadt Wagner Glas- und Metallbau 5:37.57,8 2:36.40,5 (8040) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1720. ¦ 0.44 231.¦ 2:27.28 431.¦ 1:35.19 381.¦ 1:35.09 367.¦
397. Karpa Martin 1977 Reutlingen 5:38.04,7 2:36.47,4 (8260) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1723. ¦ 0.49 314.¦ 2:17.35 397.¦ 1:41.29 400.¦ 1:38.59 384.¦
398. Scheufele Patrick 1979 Dunningen Burnout 2017 5:38.06,8 2:36.49,5 (8013) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1724. ¦ 0.38 144.¦ 2:07.57 351.¦ 1:47.04 415.¦ 1:43.05 399.¦
399. Schmidt Viktor 1987 Gosheim HERMLE AG schneller Span 5:38.37,1 2:37.19,8 (6184) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1727. ¦ 0.43 221.¦ 2:23.51 424.¦ 1:33.14 372.¦ 1:41.31 394.¦
400. Zappe Thomas 1985 München ZaEnRaDi 5:39.13,1 2:37.55,8 (7053) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1729. ¦ 0.55 357.¦ 2:25.29 426.¦ 1:39.25 396.¦ 1:34.18 359.¦
401. Speidel Lukas 1986 Balingen Team Korn Recycling 5:41.35,5 2:40.18,2 (2282) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1738. ¦ 1.01 408.¦ 2:20.42 411.¦ 1:38.32 391.¦ 1:42.21 398.¦
402. Helbig Oliver 1977 Friedrichshafen 5:45.44,4 2:44.27,1 (5162) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1755. ¦ 0.56 373.¦ 2:21.32 415.¦ 1:47.43 417.¦ 1:36.27 372.¦
403. Lechner Philipp 1982 Trochtelfingen V-Group Tommi's Sportshop 5:46.09,9 2:44.52,6 (7233) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1760. ¦ 1.13 439.¦ 2:21.52 416.¦ 1:39.30 397.¦ 1:44.47 408.¦
404. Zito Claudius 1981 Albstadt Albstadtwerke 5:46.24,8 2:45.07,5 (7137) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1763. ¦ 0.55 359.¦ 2:26.06 428.¦ 1:41.34 402.¦ 1:38.43 383.¦
405. Voigt Sebastian 1981 Sulzfeld 5:47.02,4 2:45.45,1 (6252) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1766. ¦ 1.12 436.¦ 2:22.22 418.¦ 1:40.35 399.¦ 1:44.04 404.¦
406. Dürr Andreas 1981 Freiberg 5:47.02,5 2:45.45,2 (7050) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1767. ¦ 1.15 440.¦ 2:22.24 419.¦ 1:40.32 398.¦ 1:44.04 406.¦
407. Hoheisel Christof 1978 Albstadt Glückauf! 5:50.00,5 2:48.43,2 (8250) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1771. ¦ 0.55 365.¦ 2:19.50 406.¦ 1:41.45 403.¦ 1:48.24 419.¦
408. Yildirim Sezgin 1981 Bisingen RIDI-LIGHT-RIDER 5:50.03,7 2:48.46,4 (7218) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1772. ¦ 1.00 394.¦ 2:20.56 412.¦ 1:38.02 388.¦ 1:51.04 423.¦
409. Busch Jens 1979 Hechingen Team Inkognito 5:51.01,2 2:49.43,9 (7146) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1779. ¦ 1.08 431.¦ 2:20.39 410.¦ 1:44.46 410.¦ 1:45.34 411.¦
410. Zammuto Giuseppe 1978 Winterlingen Radfreunde Gammertingen 5:52.58,1 2:51.40,8 (256) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1794. ¦ 0.55 360.¦ 2:13.11 381.¦ 1:45.14 411.¦ 1:54.32 424.¦
411. Würtz Michael 1985 Spaichingen Hermle AG Team schneller Span 5:56.20,8 2:55.03,5 (7144) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1808. ¦ 0.58 384.¦ 2:27.11 430.¦ 1:44.17 407.¦ 1:44.52 410.¦
412. Kirschner Bernd 1982 Riederich ASSA ABLOY Sicherheitstechnik 5:57.29,0 2:56.11,7 (2031) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1814. ¦ 1.06 428.¦ 2:20.03 407.¦ 1:48.02 419.¦ 1:49.23 421.¦
413. Rominger Jörg 1977 Albstadt 5:57.41,8 2:56.24,5 (8098) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1816. ¦ 1.20 445.¦ 2:31.38 434.¦ 1:44.23 408.¦ 1:41.39 395.¦
414. Savic Sasa 1977 Blumberg 5:57.50,5 2:56.33,2 (6300) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1818. ¦ 1.09 434.¦ 2:27.57 432.¦ 1:43.54 406.¦ 1:45.58 412.¦
415. Kremb Markus 1978 Grosselfingen Grosselfingen 6:00.11,0 2:58.53,7 (8064) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1824. ¦ 1.03 413.¦ 2:34.23 439.¦ 1:56.27 431.¦ 1:29.19 335.¦
416. Holzer Gunter 1979 Bad Waldsee IBC DIMB Racing Team 6:00.54,6 2:59.37,3 (7105) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1826. ¦ 1.19 443.¦ 2:33.30 436.¦ 1:46.06 414.¦ 1:41.17 393.¦
417. Meier Pascal 1986 Stuttgart AlbTraumStadt 6:01.35,0 3:00.17,7 (8094) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1827. ¦ 1.01 406.¦ 2:19.22 403.¦ 1:54.59 428.¦ 1:47.12 414.¦
418. Ztalios Efstratios 1980 Albstadt Die Guten 2 6:01.38,7 3:00.21,4 (7154) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1829. ¦ 1.06 425.¦ 2:23.09 423.¦ 1:50.40 424.¦ 1:47.48 416.¦
419. Speda Thomas 1980 Holzgerlingen Drebbla Muasch! 6:03.05,4 3:01.48,1 (4115) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1833. ¦ 1.00 399.¦ 2:19.06 400.¦ 1:56.10 430.¦ 1:47.48 416.¦
420. Feldmann Jens 1979 Duisburg TEAM mabitz 6:04.47,0 3:03.29,7 (8169) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1836. ¦ 1.18 442.¦ 2:33.15 435.¦ 1:47.50 418.¦ 1:43.41 401.¦
421. Jensen Steffen 1982 Neuhausen Bike-Team Baumeister 6:05.02,6 3:03.45,3 (6273) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1837. ¦ 0.43 224.¦ 2:19.06 401.¦ 1:50.37 423.¦ 1:55.18 427.¦
422. Maier Thomas 1983 Balingen Bike-Team Baumeister 6:05.02,8 3:03.45,5 (5176) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1838. ¦ 1.05 417.¦ 2:19.24 404.¦ 1:50.23 421.¦ 1:55.15 425.¦
423. Baumeister Jens 1981 Balingen Bike-Team Baumeister 6:05.03,7 3:03.46,4 (5148) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1839. ¦ 1.00 398.¦ 2:19.21 402.¦ 1:50.25 422.¦ 1:55.17 426.¦
424. Schlaich Michael 1987 Geislingen Team Elektro Heck 6:06.33,9 3:05.16,6 (7191) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1840. ¦ 1.13 438.¦ 2:25.42 427.¦ 1:52.34 426.¦ 1:48.17 418.¦
425. Dummer Alexander 1986 Burladingen RIDI-LIGHT-RIDER 6:07.40,4 3:06.23,1 (6204) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1843. ¦ 1.01 403.¦ 2:30.49 433.¦ 1:45.59 413.¦ 1:50.52 422.¦
426. Goll Stephan 1979 Böblingen Sportfreunde Bergmufflon 6:11.24,0 3:10.06,7 (5112) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1849. ¦ 1.24 446.¦ 2:33.49 437.¦ 1:50.05 420.¦ 1:47.29 415.¦
427. Beck Andreas 1987 Tannheim Team Alber 6:14.11,7 3:12.54,4 (2161) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1855. ¦ 0.42 208.¦ 2:12.52 379.¦ 2:05.43 433.¦ 1:55.35 429.¦
428. Thumm Christof 1978 Ditzingen 6:16.23,9 3:15.06,6 (3302) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1861. ¦ 1.07 430.¦ 2:26.35 429.¦ 2:11.27 434.¦ 1:38.21 380.¦
429. Hoffmann Michael 1983 Albstadt Otto Bitzer GmbH 6:16.50,0 3:15.32,7 (7178) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1862. ¦ 1.20 444.¦ 2:37.43 443.¦ 1:55.02 429.¦ 1:44.04 405.¦
430. Krauss Martin 1980 Albstadt James & Nicholson Racing Team 2:37.05,9 Laufen (2074) Foto M-Hall 1872. ¦ 0.35 112.¦ 1:36.57 53.¦ 1:00.08 46.¦ ---- ----¦
431. Palm Tobias 1983 Meßstetten TSV Hossingen 3:45.31,8 Laufen (4239) Foto M-Hall 1891. ¦ 0.50 325.¦ 2:07.04 349.¦ 1:38.27 390.¦ ---- ----¦
432. Galvez Pablo 1978 Freiburg im Breisgau 4:00.35,2 Laufen (8035) Foto M-Hall 1894. ¦ 1.08 432.¦ 2:18.08 398.¦ 1:42.27 404.¦ ---- ----¦
433. Medici Marco 1985 CH-Schaffhausen 4:29.55,0 Laufen (8249) Foto M-Hall 1899. ¦ 0.58 385.¦ 2:35.33 441.¦ 1:54.21 427.¦ ---- ----¦
434. Maske Michal 1983 Aichtal Team Alber 4:44.42,2 Laufen (2191) Foto M-Hall 1903. ¦ 1.04 416.¦ 2:46.52 445.¦ 1:57.49 432.¦ ---- ----¦
435. Raic Zoran 1978 Deutschland Team Mayer und Cie 4:47.43,4 Laufen (2296) Foto M-Hall 1904. ¦ 1.26 447.¦ 2:34.33 440.¦ 2:13.09 435.¦ ---- ----¦
436. Ginstolisi Filippo 1982 Albstadt 5:21.20,1 Laufen (8174) Foto M-Hall 1909. ¦ 3.25 448.¦ 3:02.57 447.¦ 2:18.22 437.¦ ---- ----¦
437. Patsch Kay 1987 Albstadt Regine IQ Stingel Racing 5:23.50,8 Laufen (2094) Foto M-Hall 1910. ¦ 1.09 433.¦ 3:08.41 448.¦ 2:15.09 436.¦ ---- ----¦
438. Wagner Sebastian 1987 Albstadt Wagner Glas- und Metallbau 1:43.39,7 Sprungschan (4129) Foto M-Hall 1918. ¦ 0.41 185.¦ 1:43.39 109.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
439. Haug Christian 1979 Albstadt Team Steinmeyer 1:55.42,7 Sprungschan (4071) Foto M-Hall 1922. ¦ 0.41 183.¦ 1:55.42 233.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
440. Wurster Johannes 1982 Balingen EDEKA C+C großmarkt 2:03.07,9 Sprungschan (6322) Foto M-Hall 1930. ¦ 0.37 137.¦ 2:03.07 305.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
441. Vetter Christian 1981 Stuttgart 2:08.06,1 Sprungschan (5195) Foto M-Hall 1933. ¦ 0.44 241.¦ 2:08.06 354.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
442. Güntner Tobias 1980 Straßberg BIZERBA-MTB-Pro-Team 2:11.39,6 Sprungschan (2047) Foto M-Hall 1934. ¦ 0.58 381.¦ 2:11.39 372.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
443. Greiner Johannes 1983 CH-Zürich Team Alber 2:21.17,7 Sprungschan (2181) Foto M-Hall 1948. ¦ 1.02 410.¦ 2:21.17 414.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
444. Rempfer Michael 1977 Mössingen U-Haus Racing Team 5.0 2:24.13,1 Sprungschan (4276) Foto M-Hall 1953. ¦ 0.48 301.¦ 2:24.13 425.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
445. Weber Benjamin 1987 Albstadt 2:34.16,2 Sprungschan (8026) Foto M-Hall 1961. ¦ 0.47 287.¦ 2:34.16 438.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
446. Joneitis Peter 1983 Albstadt Otto Bitzer GmbH 2:37.43,3 Sprungschan (7250) Foto M-Hall 1967. ¦ 1.13 437.¦ 2:37.43 442.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
447. Lorenz Christian 1983 Bretten 2:46.08,7 Sprungschan (8057) Foto M-Hall 1974. ¦ 1.16 441.¦ 2:46.08 444.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
448. Aumann Frank 1979 Bad Wurzach Bulls-Speed 2:52.47,0 Sprungschan (7124) Foto M-Hall 1979. ¦ 0.46 267.¦ 2:52.47 446.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Nötzold Thomas 1979 Pfullingen Quantor Racing Team ----- ----- (222) Foto M-Hall ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Horn Andreas 1978 Albstadt Ecurie Rebi ----- ----- (3189) Foto M-Hall ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Schmidt Oliver 1983 Aldingen ----- ----- (3297) Foto M-Hall ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Saroyan Aret 1977 Albstadt YAMAHA YAMASO ----- ----- (6003) Foto M-Hall ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Haug Bernhard 1977 Albstadt ----- ----- (6230) Foto M-Hall ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Taunisio Marco 1983 Deutschland Team AAT Alber ----- ----- (7006) Foto M-Hall ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Mujkanovic Elvir 1980 Albstadt ----- ----- (7132) Foto M-Hall ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Ambatzopulos Georgios 1979 Albstadt Team Ambatzopulos ----- ----- (7159) Foto M-Hall ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Gittel Andreas 1986 Albstadt Otto Bitzer GmbH ----- ----- (7173) Foto M-Hall ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Polleit Benjamin 1981 Albstadt Die Gipfelstürmer ----- ----- (8021) Foto M-Hall ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.