DS live
Please use our new start- & ranking portal


(12) Marathon Männer Hobby Elite

Albstadt Bike Marathon 2017, Albstadt (D) - (12) Marathon Männer Hobby Elite

Rang Name Jg Land Ort Team Zeit Rückstand Stnr Overall ¦ Sprintwertung ¦Sprungschanze ¦ Laufen ¦ Ziel ¦ ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Kieninger Caleb 1993 St. Georgen Singer Racing Team 2:57.15,0 ----- (70) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 11. ¦ 0.24 9.¦ 1:20.54 1.¦ 49.17 1.¦ 47.03 1.¦
2. Sülzle Marek 1997 Sulz EXPOLINE-radhaus winterlingen 3:06.39,2 9.24,2 (127) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 21. ¦ 0.31 38.¦ 1:23.58 2.¦ 52.45 2.¦ 49.54 3.¦
3. Arndt Tommy 1988 Königsfeld Singer Racing Team 3:09.02,5 11.47,5 (108) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 26. ¦ 0.28 27.¦ 1:26.46 4.¦ 52.50 3.¦ 49.26 2.¦
4. Schilling Daniel 1993 Lauffen Trailsurfers-Racingteam 3:09.29,9 12.14,9 (84) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 28. ¦ 0.23 6.¦ 1:25.41 3.¦ 53.43 4.¦ 50.04 4.¦
5. Weihing Pascal 1988 Stuttgart Best-Bike-Parts BurtTec 3:12.31,6 15.16,6 (139) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 37. ¦ 0.30 34.¦ 1:26.51 6.¦ 53.44 5.¦ 51.56 5.¦
6. Grau Lukas 1997 Gammertingen Team Bruddler SCO 3:15.22,5 18.07,5 (120) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 47. ¦ 0.34 60.¦ 1:26.54 7.¦ 54.52 6.¦ 53.35 8.¦
7. Leicht Simon 1988 Vöhringen TEAM-IMNAUER.de 3:17.55,0 20.40,0 (102) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 55. ¦ 0.30 34.¦ 1:28.59 9.¦ 55.26 7.¦ 53.28 7.¦
8. Sauter Daniel 1992 Albstadt Team Mayer und Cie 3:19.09,1 21.54,1 (104) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 60. ¦ 0.27 21.¦ 1:28.57 8.¦ 55.28 8.¦ 54.43 11.¦
9. Barbu Erik 1996 Albstadt Team Alber 3:22.03,7 24.48,7 (212) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 76. ¦ 0.39 97.¦ 1:33.00 14.¦ 56.23 11.¦ 52.40 6.¦
10. Rundel Mathias 1990 Ingoldingen MTB-Team Sauter Mietkran 3:22.57,4 25.42,4 (144) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 81. ¦ 0.34 61.¦ 1:31.43 11.¦ 56.21 10.¦ 54.52 13.¦
11. Trost Markus 1988 Dettingen ElringKlinger 3:23.54,1 26.39,1 (3092) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 89. ¦ 0.24 11.¦ 1:33.33 19.¦ 56.15 9.¦ 54.04 10.¦
12. Goering Christoph 1991 Jettenhausen IDEAL Health 3:24.33,2 27.18,2 (3181) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 95. ¦ 0.37 82.¦ 1:33.20 18.¦ 57.20 12.¦ 53.53 9.¦
13. Schoppmeier Patrick 1991 Bösingen Team Radsport Sütterlin powere 3:27.20,5 30.05,5 (99) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 109. ¦ 0.26 17.¦ 1:26.47 5.¦ 1:00.39 28.¦ 59.54 30.¦
14. Boss Rene 1993 Albstadt GEKO Racing / TV Onstmettingen 3:27.39,5 30.24,5 (238) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 116. ¦ 0.27 24.¦ 1:31.11 10.¦ 57.42 13.¦ 58.44 22.¦
15. Roth Steffen 1991 Weingarten Team AAT Alber 3:27.53,3 30.38,3 (3111) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 119. ¦ 0.24 8.¦ 1:35.01 23.¦ 58.04 15.¦ 54.47 12.¦
16. Klapper Florian 1988 Bad Liebenzell toMotion racing by black tusk 3:28.27,8 31.12,8 (151) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 122. ¦ 0.37 77.¦ 1:34.09 21.¦ 58.12 16.¦ 56.06 15.¦
17. Armbruster Ruben 1997 Gammertingen Team Fehlatal 3:31.27,1 34.12,1 (3075) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 134. ¦ 0.33 53.¦ 1:35.32 27.¦ 58.48 18.¦ 57.05 17.¦
18. Birk Dominik 1995 Albstadt EXPOLINE-radhaus winterlingen 3:32.26,3 35.11,3 (274) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 143. ¦ 0.36 68.¦ 1:32.02 12.¦ 1:01.36 33.¦ 58.48 23.¦
19. Birk Felix 1997 Albstadt EXPOLINE-radhaus winterlingen 3:32.30,7 35.15,7 (161) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 145. ¦ 0.36 74.¦ 1:33.19 17.¦ 1:00.19 26.¦ 58.52 24.¦
20. Vogel Simon 1988 Eningen ElringKlinger 3:33.00,8 35.45,8 (3204) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 148. ¦ 0.26 16.¦ 1:33.38 20.¦ 59.38 21.¦ 59.44 28.¦
21. Siebecke Fabian 1990 Neustetten #girlsbikeaction guys 3:33.06,9 35.51,9 (3084) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 151. ¦ 0.31 39.¦ 1:33.01 15.¦ 1:00.04 24.¦ 1:00.00 31.¦
22. Klett Julian 1988 Dusslingen Stadtwerke Tübingen 3:34.01,4 36.46,4 (3070) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 156. ¦ 0.38 90.¦ 1:35.10 24.¦ 59.21 20.¦ 59.29 27.¦
23. Krimmel Jaron 1993 Deutschland TEAM mabitz 3:34.16,9 37.01,9 (8193) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 160. ¦ 0.22 5.¦ 1:40.37 41.¦ 58.23 17.¦ 55.16 14.¦
24. Klein Thomas 1998 Albstadt EXPOLINE-radhaus winterlingen 3:34.20,0 37.05,0 (3195) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 161. ¦ 0.31 41.¦ 1:33.13 16.¦ 1:00.30 27.¦ 1:00.35 34.¦
25. Armbruster Lucas 1998 Gammertingen Team Fehlatal 3:34.45,6 37.30,6 (3094) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 168. ¦ 0.19 1.¦ 1:35.18 25.¦ 59.39 22.¦ 59.48 29.¦
26. Schulz Gregor 1992 Deutschland Team AAT Alber 3:34.49,0 37.34,0 (223) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 171. ¦ 0.38 87.¦ 1:36.32 30.¦ 1:00.04 23.¦ 58.12 19.¦
27. Weise Paul 1992 Albstadt Radhaus Winterlingen 3:35.38,1 38.23,1 (162) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 179. ¦ 0.36 67.¦ 1:37.14 31.¦ 59.01 19.¦ 59.21 26.¦
28. Härter Johannes 1988 Meßstetten Holzbau Rehfuß 3:38.47,5 41.32,5 (5012) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 206. ¦ 0.38 89.¦ 1:41.31 43.¦ 1:01.00 29.¦ 56.15 16.¦
29. Stehmer Lukas 1993 Hechingen Team Alber 3:38.56,1 41.41,1 (2216) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 209. ¦ 0.27 22.¦ 1:37.55 35.¦ 1:01.54 35.¦ 59.06 25.¦
30. Krieger Simon 1996 Böhmenkirch Team2Race.de 3:39.53,6 42.38,6 (3041) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 221. ¦ 0.25 13.¦ 1:39.34 39.¦ 1:02.04 37.¦ 58.15 20.¦
31. Rehfuß Johannes 1990 Deutschland Holzbau Rehfuß 3:42.01,9 44.46,9 (8206) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 241. ¦ 0.40 100.¦ 1:42.08 45.¦ 1:01.13 30.¦ 58.40 21.¦
32. Lehmann Oliver 1990 Stuttgart TB-Untertürkheim 3:42.14,6 44.59,6 (4126) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 245. ¦ 0.25 12.¦ 1:39.28 38.¦ 1:01.35 32.¦ 1:01.10 37.¦
33. Schlagenhauf Loris 1995 Rosenfeld Göcksle Racing Team 3:42.37,8 45.22,8 (3295) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 250. ¦ 0.35 62.¦ 1:39.58 40.¦ 1:01.52 34.¦ 1:00.46 35.¦
34. Schulze Jannik 1993 Balingen MTB-Füchse Weilstetten 3:42.55,9 45.40,9 (4138) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 253. ¦ 0.38 86.¦ 1:42.46 49.¦ 1:02.26 38.¦ 57.42 18.¦
35. Wanner Florian 1998 Nürtingen SV Reudern 3:43.50,9 46.35,9 (8264) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 262. ¦ 0.38 85.¦ 1:42.21 47.¦ 1:00.16 25.¦ 1:01.13 38.¦
36. Pfäffle Joachim 1996 Neuffen Mtb teck 3:44.37,5 47.22,5 (3224) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 275. ¦ 0.43 126.¦ 1:42.53 51.¦ 1:01.25 31.¦ 1:00.18 32.¦
37. Hipp Christian 1988 Holzgerlingen Team Alber 3:44.46,8 47.31,8 (2184) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 279. ¦ 0.27 24.¦ 1:39.05 37.¦ 1:04.01 42.¦ 1:01.40 43.¦
38. Göggel Julian 1992 Veringenstadt JG Prokon Racing Team 3:45.19,3 48.04,3 (3043) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 284. ¦ 0.33 48.¦ 1:37.39 32.¦ 1:04.26 46.¦ 1:03.13 47.¦
39. Flöss Lukas 1988 Veringenstadt JG Prokon Racing Team 3:45.20,9 48.05,9 (3044) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 285. ¦ 0.35 62.¦ 1:37.41 33.¦ 1:04.27 47.¦ 1:03.12 46.¦
40. Sämann Raphael 1991 München GEKO Racing / TV Onstmettingen 3:45.33,4 48.18,4 (115) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 287. ¦ 0.30 33.¦ 1:32.49 13.¦ 1:05.08 50.¦ 1:07.35 62.¦
41. Schnekenburger Patrick 1991 Bad Dürrheim Singer Racing Team 3:46.44,7 49.29,7 (3112) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 305. ¦ 0.24 10.¦ 1:40.59 42.¦ 1:05.14 51.¦ 1:00.30 33.¦
42. Teufel Manuel 1994 Straßberg ASSA ABLOY Sicherheitstechnik 3:47.29,3 50.14,3 (2039) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 316. ¦ 0.29 29.¦ 1:38.00 36.¦ 1:03.02 39.¦ 1:06.26 56.¦
43. Jeschonek Michael 1988 A-Ebingen Team Alber 3:48.09,1 50.54,1 (3014) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 324. ¦ 0.40 100.¦ 1:42.51 50.¦ 1:04.01 43.¦ 1:01.16 39.¦
44. Weil Benjamin 1989 Owingen BQ-Cycles 3:48.23,0 51.08,0 (3143) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 327. ¦ 0.23 7.¦ 1:35.21 26.¦ 1:03.29 40.¦ 1:09.32 69.¦
45. Schurr Patrick 1988 Albstadt viZaar24 Leckortungs GmbH 3:48.34,5 51.19,5 (3216) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 332. ¦ 0.29 30.¦ 1:44.49 62.¦ 1:02.02 36.¦ 1:01.42 44.¦
46. Haasis Fabian 1992 Albstadt Team Alber 3:50.20,0 53.05,0 (2182) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 358. ¦ 0.38 90.¦ 1:43.39 53.¦ 1:05.21 52.¦ 1:01.19 40.¦
47. Bidlingmaier Jan 1989 Hechingen MTB-HCH 3:50.51,2 53.36,2 (3220) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 367. ¦ 0.40 99.¦ 1:44.21 60.¦ 1:04.39 49.¦ 1:01.50 45.¦
48. Löffler Michael 1991 Uhldingen-Mühlhofen Team LöfflerBau 3:52.17,7 55.02,7 (4028) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 400. ¦ 0.35 64.¦ 1:46.17 68.¦ 1:04.31 48.¦ 1:01.28 41.¦
49. Schulz Tankred 1990 Meßstetten Holzbau Rehfuß 3:53.48,1 56.33,1 (6114) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 421. ¦ 0.40 105.¦ 1:42.10 46.¦ 1:04.22 45.¦ 1:07.15 61.¦
50. Fuss Tobias 1990 Albstadt 3:54.20,4 57.05,4 (5237) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 429. ¦ 0.39 92.¦ 1:41.50 44.¦ 1:05.32 55.¦ 1:06.56 59.¦
51. Steppke Daniel 1990 Albstadt Team here for Beer 3:55.22,2 58.07,2 (8024) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 449. ¦ 0.42 116.¦ 1:42.38 48.¦ 1:03.33 41.¦ 1:09.09 65.¦
52. Volle Marc 1988 Altensteig Otto Bitzer GmbH 3:55.25,8 58.10,8 (3305) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 450. ¦ 0.40 107.¦ 1:48.08 73.¦ 1:05.42 56.¦ 1:01.35 42.¦
53. Wissmann Lukas Philipp 1995 Balingen SG Deutsche Bank AG 3:55.47,6 58.32,6 (4085) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 454. ¦ 0.42 116.¦ 1:49.01 78.¦ 1:05.56 57.¦ 1:00.49 36.¦
54. Braun Tobias 1992 Albstadt IDEAL Health 3:55.50,3 58.35,3 (231) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 455. ¦ 0.34 58.¦ 1:36.28 29.¦ 1:13.52 99.¦ 1:05.29 54.¦
55. Bröer Lukas 1993 Tübingen RV Pfeil Tübingen 3:56.45,7 59.30,7 (5288) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 466. ¦ 0.27 22.¦ 1:37.52 34.¦ 1:05.23 53.¦ 1:13.29 91.¦
56. Czepelczauer Adrian 1991 Veringenstadt Kurbelquäler Laucherttal 3:57.00,1 59.45,1 (4171) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 468. ¦ 0.49 163.¦ 1:46.14 67.¦ 1:06.31 58.¦ 1:04.14 51.¦
57. Veeser Kevin 1991 Nusplingen TSV Nusplingen 3:57.32,4 1:00.17,4 (3303) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 477. ¦ 0.33 52.¦ 1:46.01 65.¦ 1:06.58 60.¦ 1:04.33 52.¦
58. Walker Marc 1996 Riederich Bike Projekt Gabi Stanger 3:58.13,3 1:00.58,3 (3241) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 493. ¦ 0.33 50.¦ 1:44.11 58.¦ 1:07.20 61.¦ 1:06.40 58.¦
59. Klüber Fabian 1997 Deutschland Next Generation 4:00.57,2 1:03.42,2 (8188) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 518. ¦ 0.25 15.¦ 1:48.41 76.¦ 1:08.53 69.¦ 1:03.22 49.¦
60. Gnädig Dennis 1990 Konstanz 4:01.24,6 1:04.09,6 (3281) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 522. ¦ 0.37 79.¦ 1:49.59 83.¦ 1:07.28 62.¦ 1:03.57 50.¦
61. Drees Holger 1989 Karlsruhe Fairtreter 4:01.42,8 1:04.27,8 (4175) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 527. ¦ 0.33 53.¦ 1:44.02 55.¦ 1:04.03 44.¦ 1:13.37 92.¦
62. Friedrich Enno 1996 Albstadt ASSA ABLOY Sicherheitstechnik 4:04.15,3 1:07.00,3 (2026) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 558. ¦ 0.30 36.¦ 1:44.20 59.¦ 1:10.51 73.¦ 1:09.03 64.¦
63. Albrecht Dominik 1996 Spaichingen Team AAT Alber 4:06.58,4 1:09.43,4 (8147) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 593. ¦ 0.53 179.¦ 1:51.48 93.¦ 1:11.51 84.¦ 1:03.18 48.¦
64. Müller Matthias 1991 Pfalzgrafenweiler Otto Bitzer GmbH 4:06.59,9 1:09.44,9 (4131) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 595. ¦ 0.33 50.¦ 1:49.59 83.¦ 1:08.49 67.¦ 1:08.11 63.¦
65. Locher Marc 1992 Burladingen Next Generation 4:07.34,2 1:10.19,2 (4254) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 602. ¦ 0.45 136.¦ 1:49.14 79.¦ 1:11.42 82.¦ 1:06.37 57.¦
66. Swarovsky Oliver 1991 Albstadt 4:07.37,9 1:10.22,9 (5194) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 604. ¦ 0.22 4.¦ 1:47.50 69.¦ 1:09.23 71.¦ 1:10.24 73.¦
67. Horn Thomas 1990 Konstanz 4:08.23,0 1:11.08,0 (3285) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 614. ¦ 0.35 65.¦ 1:49.55 82.¦ 1:07.30 63.¦ 1:10.57 77.¦
68. Lebherz Manuel 1998 Albstadt SG Deutsche Bank AG / RSG Zoll 4:08.28,8 1:11.13,8 (4134) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 616. ¦ 0.43 124.¦ 1:48.45 77.¦ 1:08.45 66.¦ 1:10.58 78.¦
69. Flad Tim 1993 Mössingen LG Steinlach 4:08.48,7 1:11.33,7 (4118) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 619. ¦ 0.40 100.¦ 1:47.53 71.¦ 1:09.21 70.¦ 1:11.34 82.¦
70. Dargatz Tobias 1990 Baindt xc-ski.de A|N Skimarathon Team 4:09.47,3 1:12.32,3 (3321) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 630. ¦ 0.33 48.¦ 1:49.37 81.¦ 1:10.54 74.¦ 1:09.14 66.¦
71. Schmid Alexander 1988 Neu-Ulm TEAM mabitz 4:10.01,3 1:12.46,3 (4193) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 636. ¦ 0.42 116.¦ 1:54.00 97.¦ 1:08.51 68.¦ 1:07.10 60.¦
72. Ebner Fabian 1989 Straßberg Team Alber 4:10.11,3 1:12.56,3 (2173) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 639. ¦ 0.42 120.¦ 1:49.33 80.¦ 1:11.18 78.¦ 1:09.19 67.¦
73. Schlotterbeck Florian 1991 Horb SACS Boysen Aerospace Group 4:10.59,2 1:13.44,2 (5186) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 648. ¦ 0.31 37.¦ 1:44.06 57.¦ 1:08.06 64.¦ 1:18.47 122.¦
74. Beck Steffen 1990 Albstadt Ecurie Rebi 4:12.05,9 1:14.50,9 (300) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 661. ¦ 0.42 113.¦ 1:42.58 52.¦ 1:05.26 54.¦ 1:23.41 135.¦
75. Albrecht Fabian 1998 Spaichingen Team AAT Alber 4:13.51,0 1:16.36,0 (8148) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 691. ¦ 0.42 122.¦ 1:51.36 91.¦ 1:12.04 85.¦ 1:10.09 72.¦
76. Bischof Nico 1990 Konstanz 4:14.00,2 1:16.45,2 (4219) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 694. ¦ 0.27 20.¦ 1:50.56 87.¦ 1:12.11 87.¦ 1:10.51 76.¦
77. Freudenmann Matthias 1990 Sigmaringen Team Alber 4:14.26,9 1:17.11,9 (2177) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 698. ¦ 0.44 130.¦ 1:51.19 90.¦ 1:11.25 79.¦ 1:11.42 84.¦
78. Weckerlein Georg 1989 Balingen Schäferei Matyas 4:14.48,5 1:17.33,5 (5239) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 702. ¦ 0.32 46.¦ 1:57.58 129.¦ 1:12.15 89.¦ 1:04.34 53.¦
79. Vig Daniel 1991 Albstadt albside racing 4:15.02,1 1:17.47,1 (3243) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 707. ¦ 0.31 39.¦ 1:46.03 66.¦ 1:12.53 95.¦ 1:16.05 108.¦
80. Senner Jens 1991 Bisingen Team Alber 4:15.04,2 1:17.49,2 (2212) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 708. ¦ 0.41 111.¦ 1:47.50 70.¦ 1:12.13 88.¦ 1:15.00 99.¦
81. Rother Philipp 1996 Hechingen maro-spinnerbau.de 4:15.11,7 1:17.56,7 (5253) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 713. ¦ 0.41 109.¦ 1:48.33 74.¦ 1:11.40 80.¦ 1:14.57 98.¦
82. Schaible Oliver 1997 Albstadt GEKO Racing / TV Onstmettingen 4:15.27,6 1:18.12,6 (2367) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 721. ¦ 0.47 149.¦ 1:44.03 56.¦ 1:11.17 77.¦ 1:20.07 127.¦
83. Wetzel Fabian 1991 Todtnau FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 4:16.22,3 1:19.07,3 (8270) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 736. ¦ 0.51 171.¦ 1:52.53 95.¦ 1:13.53 100.¦ 1:09.35 70.¦
84. Teipel Philipp 1988 Balingen 4:16.24,4 1:19.09,4 (3301) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 737. ¦ 0.39 93.¦ 1:45.38 63.¦ 1:11.04 75.¦ 1:19.41 124.¦
85. Bitzer Silvio 1994 Albstadt TEAM mabitz 4:16.24,6 1:19.09,6 (3246) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 738. ¦ 0.59 192.¦ 1:52.16 94.¦ 1:12.42 94.¦ 1:11.25 80.¦
86. Gruber Tobias 1989 Spaichingen TEAM mabitz 4:16.56,2 1:19.41,2 (8176) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 750. ¦ 0.28 27.¦ 1:50.11 86.¦ 1:14.26 106.¦ 1:12.18 87.¦
87. Kapp Johannes 1997 Herrenberg Los Rancheros 4:17.40,7 1:20.25,7 (6050) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 763. ¦ 0.45 140.¦ 1:51.16 89.¦ 1:10.11 72.¦ 1:16.13 109.¦
88. Renz Alexander 1997 Albstadt SCO-Aktiv-Team / SC Onstmettin 4:17.48,8 1:20.33,8 (2122) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 767. ¦ 0.47 147.¦ 1:48.07 72.¦ 1:13.58 101.¦ 1:15.42 105.¦
89. Hochholzer Sebastian 1993 Reutlingen 4:17.57,6 1:20.42,6 (4233) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 769. ¦ 0.49 164.¦ 1:59.10 135.¦ 1:12.28 90.¦ 1:06.19 55.¦
90. Wiedenmann Thomas 1988 Wernau ElringKlinger 4:19.08,5 1:21.53,5 (5269) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 788. ¦ 0.53 178.¦ 1:56.27 114.¦ 1:12.37 92.¦ 1:10.03 71.¦
91. Unger Johannes 1988 Stetten Team LöfflerBau 4:19.16,0 1:22.01,0 (6018) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 792. ¦ 0.46 142.¦ 1:54.49 103.¦ 1:12.07 86.¦ 1:12.19 88.¦
92. Bartsch Rene 1988 Ratingen Bike Manufaktur Dinslaken 4:19.56,5 1:22.41,5 (4108) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 803. ¦ 0.52 174.¦ 1:50.59 88.¦ 1:12.36 91.¦ 1:16.20 110.¦
93. Degenhardt Moritz 1997 Straßberg RSG Zollernalb/Team X-Bike 4:20.04,3 1:22.49,3 (5048) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 806. ¦ 0.32 44.¦ 1:50.04 85.¦ 1:14.52 108.¦ 1:15.07 101.¦
94. Koch Matthias 1989 Reutlingen Schwörer Haus Bike-Team 4:20.15,0 1:23.00,0 (2141) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 810. ¦ 0.48 154.¦ 1:55.30 109.¦ 1:14.01 103.¦ 1:10.43 75.¦
95. Pfriender Mario 1993 Schörzingen SV Schörzingen 4:21.16,2 1:24.01,2 (3196) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 819. ¦ 0.42 116.¦ 1:44.32 61.¦ 1:18.26 127.¦ 1:18.17 118.¦
96. Watson Steve 1988 Engstingen Team Renn und Bikesport Schäfe 4:21.30,8 1:24.15,8 (6002) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 821. ¦ 0.27 19.¦ 1:53.01 96.¦ 1:16.10 115.¦ 1:12.18 86.¦
97. Bernath Benjamin 1989 Albstadt GEKO Racing / TV Onstmettingen 4:22.08,9 1:24.53,9 (5139) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 832. ¦ 0.37 81.¦ 1:54.08 98.¦ 1:15.11 110.¦ 1:12.49 89.¦
98. Nägele Jan 1995 Straßberg AID Racing 4:22.20,9 1:25.05,9 (78) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 833. ¦ 0.42 114.¦ 1:36.16 28.¦ 1:15.20 113.¦ 1:30.43 164.¦
99. Fähnrich Philipp 1997 Bisingen 4:22.23,7 1:25.08,7 (5084) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 834. ¦ 0.30 32.¦ 1:55.51 112.¦ 1:14.15 104.¦ 1:12.16 85.¦
100. Strittmatter Stefan 1990 Bernau 4:22.57,7 1:25.42,7 (3254) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 840. ¦ 0.48 153.¦ 1:54.40 101.¦ 1:12.41 93.¦ 1:15.35 104.¦
101. Ehrmann Moritz 1990 Schönaich Feuerwehr Breitenstein 4:23.13,5 1:25.58,5 (4247) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 844. ¦ 0.36 74.¦ 1:54.41 102.¦ 1:19.09 132.¦ 1:09.23 68.¦
102. Holleville Alexandre 1988 Dunningen Burnout 2017 4:23.17,1 1:26.02,1 (8050) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 845. ¦ 0.49 164.¦ 1:57.46 127.¦ 1:11.47 83.¦ 1:13.42 95.¦
103. Herter Jonas 1998 Mössingen 4:23.30,3 1:26.15,3 (6171) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 848. ¦ 0.25 13.¦ 1:55.20 107.¦ 1:11.16 76.¦ 1:16.53 112.¦
104. Dopatka Luca 1994 Notzingen MTB Teck 4:25.34,9 1:28.19,9 (4042) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 880. ¦ 0.41 110.¦ 1:54.15 99.¦ 1:13.58 102.¦ 1:17.20 113.¦
105. Hauser Sebastian 1989 Bubsheim Feuerwehr Bubsheim 4:26.03,1 1:28.48,1 (5225) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 883. ¦ 0.52 177.¦ 1:57.20 121.¦ 1:15.01 109.¦ 1:13.41 93.¦
106. Zieger Toni 1989 Karlsruhe Big Bang Badener 4:26.04,6 1:28.49,6 (5202) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 884. ¦ 0.49 164.¦ 1:58.15 130.¦ 1:16.12 116.¦ 1:11.37 83.¦
107. Walter Tobias 1990 Deutschland Team Steinmeyer 4:26.29,0 1:29.14,0 (2337) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 891. ¦ 0.47 151.¦ 1:57.02 119.¦ 1:15.44 114.¦ 1:13.41 94.¦
108. Günther Christoph 1988 Konstanz Biker Dudes 4:27.39,2 1:30.24,2 (4224) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 905. ¦ 0.42 121.¦ 1:55.10 106.¦ 1:14.18 105.¦ 1:18.11 117.¦
109. Ptack Raphael 1989 Bayreuth 4:28.51,7 1:31.36,7 (3169) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 928. ¦ 0.52 174.¦ 1:59.20 136.¦ 1:14.40 107.¦ 1:14.50 97.¦
110. Fischer Steffen 1996 Albstadt Radhaus Winterlingen 4:29.25,4 1:32.10,4 (6111) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 937. ¦ 0.41 112.¦ 1:59.58 138.¦ 1:16.31 118.¦ 1:12.56 90.¦
111. Höhn Stefan 1988 Hohenstein Schwörer Haus Bike-Team 4:29.43,8 1:32.28,8 (2139) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 940. ¦ 0.50 168.¦ 1:56.57 117.¦ 1:17.20 120.¦ 1:15.25 103.¦
112. Grosch Patrick 1988 Stetten 4:30.02,7 1:32.47,7 (3136) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 944. ¦ 0.49 162.¦ 2:01.00 142.¦ 1:15.14 112.¦ 1:13.47 96.¦
113. Lebherz Florian 1997 Albstadt SG Deutsche Bank AG 4:30.19,3 1:33.04,3 (7065) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 949. ¦ 0.36 69.¦ 2:07.59 172.¦ 1:11.41 81.¦ 1:10.38 74.¦
114. Schmaus Claudio 1993 Meßstetten FV Meßstetten 4:30.19,6 1:33.04,6 (5094) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 950. ¦ 0.37 78.¦ 1:48.41 75.¦ 1:18.38 129.¦ 1:23.00 134.¦
115. Joksch Tobias 1989 Herrenberg Schlossberg Biker 4:30.40,7 1:33.25,7 (6091) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 954. ¦ 0.53 182.¦ 1:56.13 113.¦ 1:16.31 119.¦ 1:17.55 114.¦
116. Müller Amadeus 1989 Pfalzgrafenweiler Otto Bitzer GmbH 4:30.51,0 1:33.36,0 (5295) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 957. ¦ 0.47 149.¦ 2:01.35 143.¦ 1:17.57 126.¦ 1:11.17 79.¦
117. Bücheler Marco 1989 Stetten Team LöfflerBau 4:31.07,7 1:33.52,7 (6222) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 961. ¦ 0.49 160.¦ 1:54.50 104.¦ 1:13.49 98.¦ 1:22.26 132.¦
118. Sickinger Simon 1997 Hechingen no team 4:31.16,4 1:34.01,4 (7202) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 965. ¦ 0.34 59.¦ 1:57.41 125.¦ 1:12.54 96.¦ 1:20.40 130.¦
119. Allgaier Tim 1989 Reutlingen 4:32.05,3 1:34.50,3 (6217) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 977. ¦ 0.36 73.¦ 1:55.32 110.¦ 1:20.27 140.¦ 1:16.05 107.¦
120. Weise Ferdinand 1997 Albstadt Radhaus Winterlingen 4:32.29,9 1:35.14,9 (5005) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 984. ¦ 0.19 2.¦ 2:01.42 145.¦ 1:19.16 134.¦ 1:11.30 81.¦
121. Eschbach Nicolas 1992 Bubsheim Feuerwehr Bubsheim 4:33.15,8 1:36.00,8 (5086) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1005. ¦ 0.47 148.¦ 2:00.17 139.¦ 1:17.52 123.¦ 1:15.06 100.¦
122. Biesinger Sascha 1993 Hechingen Team Alber 4:34.21,8 1:37.06,8 (2163) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1030. ¦ 0.36 72.¦ 1:55.24 108.¦ 1:13.37 97.¦ 1:25.20 143.¦
123. Fritz Stefan 1989 Aidlingen Schlossberg Biker 4:35.08,0 1:37.53,0 (6060) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1039. ¦ 0.42 114.¦ 1:57.23 123.¦ 1:17.40 121.¦ 1:20.03 126.¦
124. Schwamborn Nicolas 1995 Ulm Team X-Bike 4:36.17,8 1:39.02,8 (6048) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1053. ¦ 0.48 155.¦ 1:58.57 134.¦ 1:19.01 130.¦ 1:18.19 119.¦
125. Lukovnjak Marcel 1991 Deutschland Team Steinmeyer 4:37.00,5 1:39.45,5 (2331) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1063. ¦ 0.33 47.¦ 1:43.48 54.¦ 1:06.47 59.¦ 1:46.24 202.¦
126. Kretschmer Paul 1996 Villingen-Schwenningen FV Marbach Bike-Team 4:37.30,8 1:40.15,8 (4246) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1073. ¦ 0.22 3.¦ 2:05.50 164.¦ 1:15.14 111.¦ 1:16.26 111.¦
127. Philippin Moritz 1998 Leonberg LEWA GmbH 4:38.14,0 1:40.59,0 (7004) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1082. ¦ 0.37 84.¦ 2:02.13 149.¦ 1:17.52 122.¦ 1:18.08 116.¦
128. Wagner Florian 1992 Albstadt Wagner Glas- und Metallbau 4:40.41,3 1:43.26,3 (7145) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1118. ¦ 0.48 158.¦ 2:01.47 146.¦ 1:17.56 125.¦ 1:20.57 131.¦
129. Jungbauer Jonas 1990 München 4:40.46,7 1:43.31,7 (5311) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1119. ¦ 0.54 184.¦ 2:02.55 152.¦ 1:19.10 133.¦ 1:18.40 121.¦
130. Slawisch Stefan 1988 Deutschland A Team SMS Maschinenbau 4:41.01,3 1:43.46,3 (6035) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1124. ¦ 0.56 190.¦ 2:00.45 140.¦ 1:24.54 152.¦ 1:15.21 102.¦
131. Keller Pierre 1989 Albstadt Team AAT Alber 4:41.06,3 1:43.51,3 (5121) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1125. ¦ 0.39 96.¦ 1:54.27 100.¦ 1:19.06 131.¦ 1:27.32 151.¦
132. Beck Stefan 1990 Bisingen Team Alber 4:41.15,3 1:44.00,3 (2162) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1129. ¦ 0.51 172.¦ 1:57.57 128.¦ 1:17.55 124.¦ 1:25.22 144.¦
133. Corbo Dominik 1992 Bitz Next Generation 4:42.19,9 1:45.04,9 (5124) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1150. ¦ 0.48 156.¦ 1:58.46 133.¦ 1:20.58 144.¦ 1:22.35 133.¦
134. Wörner Michael 1995 Albstadt Fast and furious 4:43.11,5 1:45.56,5 (8230) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1159. ¦ 0.46 144.¦ 1:59.32 137.¦ 1:19.16 134.¦ 1:24.22 137.¦
135. Ott Manuel 1991 Winterlingen Team Korn Recycling 4:43.37,8 1:46.22,8 (2273) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1168. ¦ 0.39 95.¦ 2:02.22 150.¦ 1:16.15 117.¦ 1:25.00 141.¦
136. Schöffel Sebastian 1991 Dormettingen 4:43.44,2 1:46.29,2 (7200) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1169. ¦ 0.35 66.¦ 2:08.11 173.¦ 1:19.37 136.¦ 1:15.55 106.¦
137. Nasti Sandro 1994 Albstadt Regine IQ Stingel Racing 4:44.19,3 1:47.04,3 (2093) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1173. ¦ 0.49 160.¦ 1:58.23 131.¦ 1:20.13 139.¦ 1:25.42 145.¦
138. Reinhardt Grischa 1989 Mössingen U-Haus Racing Team 5.0 4:44.45,6 1:47.30,6 (6203) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1182. ¦ 0.37 82.¦ 2:00.56 141.¦ 1:25.51 158.¦ 1:17.57 115.¦
139. Cecati Mario 1997 Deutschland ASSA ABLOY Sicherheitstechnik 4:45.25,4 1:48.10,4 (2020) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1188. ¦ 1.40 219.¦ 1:56.38 115.¦ 1:22.01 145.¦ 1:26.46 149.¦
140. Soworka Christian 1988 Bodelshausen Team Alber 4:46.08,3 1:48.53,3 (2213) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1196. ¦ 0.44 134.¦ 2:01.39 144.¦ 1:20.40 143.¦ 1:23.48 136.¦
141. Kille Tobias 1991 Bubsheim Feuerwehr Bubsheim 4:47.43,6 1:50.28,6 (6090) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1218. ¦ 0.31 43.¦ 2:06.10 166.¦ 1:22.29 148.¦ 1:19.03 123.¦
142. Bauerle Alexander 1989 Fellbach Bike+Style Racing Team 4:48.24,6 1:51.09,6 (7095) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1223. ¦ 0.29 31.¦ 2:05.45 163.¦ 1:22.08 147.¦ 1:20.30 129.¦
143. Bernhardt Pascal 1998 Straßberg ASSA ABLOY Sicherheitstechnik 4:48.36,8 1:51.21,8 (2017) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1230. ¦ 0.43 128.¦ 1:57.02 118.¦ 1:25.25 154.¦ 1:26.08 148.¦
144. Brenner Matthias 1991 Dormettingen IDEAL Health 4:49.07,5 1:51.52,5 (7147) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1238. ¦ 0.48 157.¦ 2:08.27 174.¦ 1:22.03 146.¦ 1:18.37 120.¦
145. Wald Willi 1989 Burladingen Bailer Racing Team 4:49.09,5 1:51.54,5 (6159) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1239. ¦ 0.38 87.¦ 1:51.45 92.¦ 1:19.55 138.¦ 1:37.29 187.¦
146. Kälber Stefan 1988 Mühlacker U-Haus Racing Team 5.0 4:49.10,9 1:51.55,9 (4273) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1240. ¦ 0.33 56.¦ 2:10.48 181.¦ 1:18.32 128.¦ 1:19.50 125.¦
147. Treinen Patrick 1990 Vöhringen U-Haus Racing Team 5.0 4:49.51,7 1:52.36,7 (4207) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1251. ¦ 0.40 105.¦ 1:57.05 120.¦ 1:25.34 156.¦ 1:27.11 150.¦
148. Wandel Stefan 1989 Deutschland Holzbau Rehfuß 4:49.55,1 1:52.40,1 (8224) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1253. ¦ 0.54 185.¦ 1:57.23 122.¦ 1:20.36 142.¦ 1:31.55 168.¦
149. Weber Phillip 1988 Albstadt Wagner Glas- und Metallbau 4:53.27,5 1:56.12,5 (7133) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1289. ¦ 0.53 180.¦ 2:05.51 165.¦ 1:22.35 149.¦ 1:25.01 142.¦
150. Keller Alexander 1988 Deutschland A Team SMS Maschinenbau 4:53.35,1 1:56.20,1 (6021) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1294. ¦ 0.40 104.¦ 1:58.33 132.¦ 1:27.07 162.¦ 1:27.54 153.¦
151. Marggraf Sören 1988 Stuttgart TB-Untertürkheim 4:55.36,6 1:58.21,6 (5224) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1321. ¦ 1.04 202.¦ 2:05.33 162.¦ 1:19.55 137.¦ 1:30.08 161.¦
152. Schäfer Tobias 1992 Rottenburg Drebbla Muasch! 4:55.52,7 1:58.37,7 (4280) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1322. ¦ 0.36 70.¦ 1:57.39 124.¦ 1:28.48 168.¦ 1:29.24 157.¦
153. Bräuer Max 1998 Rottenburg 4:56.14,2 1:58.59,2 (6220) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1327. ¦ 0.46 145.¦ 2:03.00 154.¦ 1:20.29 141.¦ 1:32.45 172.¦
154. Schmid Jonas 1997 Albstadt Maler Lorch 4:57.51,7 2:00.36,7 (7090) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1343. ¦ 0.50 167.¦ 2:02.08 147.¦ 1:26.02 159.¦ 1:29.40 158.¦
155. Hipp Matthias 1990 Burladingen Kalifornien 4:57.57,9 2:00.42,9 (5164) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1345. ¦ 0.27 18.¦ 2:10.30 179.¦ 1:26.59 161.¦ 1:20.27 128.¦
156. Cesen Simon 1990 SLO-Buchs ErlingKlinger 4:58.53,0 2:01.38,0 (8156) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1356. ¦ 1.05 203.¦ 2:02.52 151.¦ 1:25.43 157.¦ 1:30.16 162.¦
157. Bitzer Christian 1991 Wessingen Team Alber 5:00.10,5 2:02.55,5 (2164) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1375. ¦ 0.39 93.¦ 2:10.36 180.¦ 1:24.44 151.¦ 1:24.49 140.¦
158. Höhn Thorsten 1991 Deutschland Schwörer Haus Bike-Team 5:00.29,6 2:03.14,6 (2140) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1379. ¦ 1.00 197.¦ 2:05.05 159.¦ 1:25.05 153.¦ 1:30.18 163.¦
159. Herrscher Christian 1988 Stuttgart kesselbiker sillenbuch 5:02.21,9 2:05.06,9 (7177) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1400. ¦ 0.56 188.¦ 2:10.28 177.¦ 1:27.16 163.¦ 1:24.36 139.¦
160. Burzler Manuel 1990 Renningen BaCo 5:02.33,2 2:05.18,2 (5313) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1403. ¦ 0.43 127.¦ 2:02.12 148.¦ 1:27.47 164.¦ 1:32.33 170.¦
161. Ehrlich Benjamin Lutz 1994 Albstadt ALZ Sigmaringen 5:03.10,4 2:05.55,4 (8003) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1410. ¦ 0.50 169.¦ 2:04.08 155.¦ 1:25.28 155.¦ 1:33.33 173.¦
162. Schluchter Tim 1993 Emersbach Maler Lorch 5:08.36,4 2:11.21,4 (3296) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1467. ¦ 1.00 194.¦ 2:07.43 170.¦ 1:32.41 179.¦ 1:28.11 154.¦
163. Kononov Michael 1988 Pforzheim 5:09.01,1 2:11.46,1 (6277) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1471. ¦ 0.57 191.¦ 2:04.31 158.¦ 1:30.55 172.¦ 1:33.34 174.¦
164. Zug Marvin 1989 Hirrlingen EDEKA C+C großmarkt 5:09.52,7 2:12.37,7 (8247) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1478. ¦ 0.48 152.¦ 2:10.50 182.¦ 1:30.05 170.¦ 1:28.57 156.¦
165. Stahl Alexander 1994 Albstadt Velo Racing Team Albstadt 5:10.10,0 2:12.55,0 (7082) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1482. ¦ 0.36 70.¦ 2:04.26 157.¦ 1:34.00 186.¦ 1:31.42 167.¦
166. Forai Daniel 1996 Gosheim 5:10.25,3 2:13.10,3 (8172) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1483. ¦ 0.44 129.¦ 2:14.50 196.¦ 1:30.59 173.¦ 1:24.35 138.¦
167. Mutter Marc 1991 Albstadt Wagner Glas- und Metallbau 5:10.34,0 2:13.19,0 (7189) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1485. ¦ 0.53 183.¦ 2:11.41 187.¦ 1:33.05 183.¦ 1:25.47 146.¦
168. Schäfer Marcel 1995 Rottenburg Drebbla Muasch! 5:10.34,9 2:13.19,9 (4279) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1486. ¦ 0.40 107.¦ 1:57.43 126.¦ 1:32.34 178.¦ 1:40.17 192.¦
169. Marx Andreas 1989 Mössingen Team here for Beer 5:10.56,5 2:13.41,5 (7217) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1487. ¦ 0.40 103.¦ 2:11.40 186.¦ 1:27.57 165.¦ 1:31.18 166.¦
170. Schaarschmidt Ben 1989 Albstadt Wagner Glas- und Metallbau 5:12.36,4 2:15.21,4 (5185) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1510. ¦ 0.59 192.¦ 2:10.17 176.¦ 1:30.14 171.¦ 1:32.05 169.¦
171. Hummel Alexander 1990 Kirchheim 5:13.21,9 2:16.06,9 (7179) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1514. ¦ 0.44 131.¦ 2:05.11 160.¦ 1:32.49 181.¦ 1:35.21 179.¦
172. Wirkner Maurice 1991 Leonberg LEWA GmbH 5:13.40,8 2:16.25,8 (6097) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1521. ¦ 0.45 138.¦ 2:12.43 191.¦ 1:26.40 160.¦ 1:34.16 176.¦
173. Gässler Michael 1990 Winterlingen Team Korn Recycling 5:13.45,3 2:16.30,3 (2258) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1522. ¦ 0.46 142.¦ 2:07.58 171.¦ 1:31.02 174.¦ 1:34.44 178.¦
174. Koss Jan 1989 Norderstedt MC Pirate 5:14.59,4 2:17.44,4 (4049) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1531. ¦ 0.56 189.¦ 2:02.58 153.¦ 1:34.08 187.¦ 1:37.52 190.¦
175. Kalupar Timo 1990 Nagold U-Haus Racing Team 5.0 5:17.04,8 2:19.49,8 (5299) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1549. ¦ 0.50 169.¦ 2:11.14 183.¦ 1:33.14 184.¦ 1:32.35 171.¦
176. Kiener Dennis 1998 Balingen 5:17.39,3 2:20.24,3 (5134) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1559. ¦ 0.45 136.¦ 2:15.04 197.¦ 1:36.42 194.¦ 1:25.52 147.¦
177. Seemann Tobias 1989 Wilfllingen Hermle AG Team schneller Span 5:18.50,8 2:21.35,8 (7108) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1571. ¦ 1.03 200.¦ 2:20.05 205.¦ 1:28.39 166.¦ 1:30.06 160.¦
178. Franz Robert 1990 Neckarsulm FRANZ 5:19.05,1 2:21.50,1 (8088) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1573. ¦ 0.55 187.¦ 2:12.58 192.¦ 1:29.32 169.¦ 1:36.33 182.¦
179. Franz Titus 1993 Heidelberg 5:19.19,5 2:22.04,5 (5347) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1577. ¦ 1.04 201.¦ 2:23.01 207.¦ 1:28.44 167.¦ 1:27.33 152.¦
180. Spitzer Marcel 1998 Trochtelfingen V-Group Tommi's Sportshop 5:21.08,7 2:23.53,7 (5190) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1599. ¦ 0.37 79.¦ 2:11.30 184.¦ 1:31.49 175.¦ 1:37.48 189.¦
181. Leuschner Fabian 1995 Sulz am Neckar Team Wadenkrampf 5:21.57,8 2:24.42,8 (6043) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1605. ¦ 0.45 139.¦ 2:07.05 168.¦ 1:38.17 196.¦ 1:36.35 183.¦
182. Matthes Emanuel 1996 Bitz 5:22.13,5 2:24.58,5 (5323) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1608. ¦ 1.12 214.¦ 2:13.50 193.¦ 1:33.57 185.¦ 1:34.26 177.¦
183. Wohnhas Robin 1990 Balingen Schreinerei Blind Team 5:22.31,6 2:25.16,6 (6318) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1611. ¦ 0.53 181.¦ 2:12.12 188.¦ 1:32.32 177.¦ 1:37.46 188.¦
184. Wäschle Marco 1992 Deutschland Next Generation 5:22.50,1 2:25.35,1 (8225) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1614. ¦ 0.33 55.¦ 2:13.54 194.¦ 1:39.06 198.¦ 1:29.49 159.¦
185. Del Grande Fabio 1995 Deutschland fitness world albstadt 5:23.52,1 2:26.37,1 (7036) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1621. ¦ 0.45 135.¦ 2:11.32 185.¦ 1:35.08 190.¦ 1:37.11 186.¦
186. Hansjosten Malte 1992 Karlsruhe Knotenpunkt 5:24.01,6 2:26.46,6 (6127) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1623. ¦ 1.13 215.¦ 2:22.24 206.¦ 1:33.04 182.¦ 1:28.32 155.¦
187. Ruof Björn 1995 Dautmergen Team Alber 5:24.59,6 2:27.44,6 (2205) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1635. ¦ 0.55 186.¦ 2:18.46 203.¦ 1:32.19 176.¦ 1:33.53 175.¦
188. Baur Tobias Michael 1992 Hechingen Wilde Käpsele 5:27.49,0 2:30.34,0 (5342) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1655. ¦ 0.44 131.¦ 2:06.14 167.¦ 1:44.39 204.¦ 1:36.54 184.¦
189. Kerner Florian 1990 Dettingen 5:28.04,5 2:30.49,5 (6274) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1657. ¦ 0.44 133.¦ 2:15.23 198.¦ 1:35.42 192.¦ 1:36.58 185.¦
190. Hauser Alexander 1990 Bubsheim Feuerwehr Bubsheim 5:28.21,1 2:31.06,1 (7134) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1660. ¦ 1.06 205.¦ 2:18.06 202.¦ 1:34.18 188.¦ 1:35.56 180.¦
191. Eydner Matthias 1989 Deutschland Next Generation 5:29.31,2 2:32.16,2 (8256) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1664. ¦ 1.06 205.¦ 2:05.16 161.¦ 1:43.19 203.¦ 1:40.55 193.¦
192. Schöllhorn Johannes 1988 Albstadt AID Racing 5:29.42,0 2:32.27,0 (6303) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1666. ¦ 1.07 207.¦ 2:10.29 178.¦ 1:32.49 180.¦ 1:46.23 201.¦
193. Glöckler Christoph 1992 Albstadt SCO Team Feuerwehr 5:33.38,9 2:36.23,9 (2105) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1690. ¦ 0.31 41.¦ 2:12.19 189.¦ 1:35.52 193.¦ 1:45.27 197.¦
194. Schatz Tobias 1988 Albstadt SCO Team Feuerwehr 5:33.39,5 2:36.24,5 (2108) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1691. ¦ 0.52 176.¦ 2:12.42 190.¦ 1:35.29 191.¦ 1:45.28 198.¦
195. Spiess Markus 1991 Balingen Schreinerei Blind Team 5:34.07,1 2:36.52,1 (6308) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1693. ¦ 1.09 208.¦ 2:25.36 210.¦ 1:37.37 195.¦ 1:30.54 165.¦
196. Bofinger Gabriel 1988 Stuttgart Team Gegenwind 5:37.13,0 2:39.58,0 (5150) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1715. ¦ 0.51 173.¦ 2:14.49 195.¦ 1:34.58 189.¦ 1:47.24 203.¦
197. Kielwein Steffen 1989 Deutschland LEWA GmbH 5:41.41,3 2:44.26,3 (8242) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1740. ¦ 1.15 216.¦ 2:27.00 211.¦ 1:38.18 197.¦ 1:36.22 181.¦
198. Dannecker Daniel 1994 Albstadt TSV Laufen/Eyach 5:42.20,4 2:45.05,4 (7166) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1743. ¦ 1.01 198.¦ 2:16.38 200.¦ 1:40.41 199.¦ 1:45.00 196.¦
199. Schäufele Markus 1988 Herrenberg TSV Kuppingen 5:44.55,4 2:47.40,4 (5188) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1749. ¦ 0.46 141.¦ 2:09.01 175.¦ 1:42.35 201.¦ 1:53.17 204.¦
200. Dreher Kai 1991 Egesheim Red Bull Bubsheim 5:45.56,9 2:48.41,9 (6128) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1757. ¦ 0.32 45.¦ 2:04.08 156.¦ 1:56.01 207.¦ 1:45.46 199.¦
201. Wagner Pascal 1997 Albstadt TSV Laufen/Eyach 5:54.02,3 2:56.47,3 (7209) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1800. ¦ 1.02 199.¦ 2:16.35 199.¦ 1:42.05 200.¦ 1:55.21 205.¦
202. Lacher Marcel 1997 Bisingen 5:54.30,6 2:57.15,6 (8118) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1801. ¦ 1.12 213.¦ 2:29.52 215.¦ 1:42.43 202.¦ 1:41.54 194.¦
203. Schmid Anatol 1990 Stuttgart Team Alber 5:54.50,2 2:57.35,2 (2206) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1802. ¦ 1.00 196.¦ 2:24.50 209.¦ 1:45.09 205.¦ 1:44.49 195.¦
204. Rösler Patrick 1994 Deutschland Team SMS Maschinenbau 5:56.00,1 2:58.45,1 (8208) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1807. ¦ 1.11 211.¦ 2:28.03 212.¦ 1:48.06 206.¦ 1:39.50 191.¦
205. Rose Sebastian 1990 Albstadt fitness world albstadt 6:18.43,1 3:21.28,1 (7072) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1864. ¦ 1.19 217.¦ 2:35.50 216.¦ 1:56.50 208.¦ 1:46.02 200.¦
206. Schick Marcus 1989 Deutschland EDEKA C+C großmarkt 2:32.50,3 Laufen (3313) Foto M-Hall 1871. ¦ 0.28 26.¦ 1:34.56 22.¦ 57.53 14.¦ ---- ----¦
207. Braun Sebastian 1988 Albstadt GEKO Racing / TV Onstmettingen 2:54.25,5 Laufen (4251) Foto M-Hall 1877. ¦ 0.42 123.¦ 1:45.43 64.¦ 1:08.41 65.¦ ---- ----¦
208. Demer Tim 1996 Burladingen 3:19.21,8 Laufen (4295) Foto M-Hall 1883. ¦ 0.47 146.¦ 1:55.01 105.¦ 1:24.20 150.¦ ---- ----¦
209. Streb Patrick 1997 Rottenburg Drebbla Muasch! 4:18.02,1 Laufen (4116) Foto M-Hall 1896. ¦ 0.43 124.¦ 2:07.40 169.¦ 2:10.22 209.¦ ---- ----¦
210. Kromer Bernd 1992 Straßberg ABI-Sicherheitssysteme 1:55.49,3 Sprungschan (2007) Foto M-Hall 1923. ¦ 0.48 158.¦ 1:55.49 111.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
211. Drach Daniel 1989 Albstadt MTB-Füchse Weilstetten 1:56.51,6 Sprungschan (4194) Foto M-Hall 1924. ¦ 0.33 56.¦ 1:56.51 116.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
212. Morgenroth Marco 1992 Bitz 2:17.36,4 Sprungschan (4031) Foto M-Hall 1940. ¦ 0.39 97.¦ 2:17.36 201.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
213. Schneider Nico 1989 Albstadt dreher+stetter 2:19.00,6 Sprungschan (8114) Foto M-Hall 1942. ¦ 1.10 209.¦ 2:19.00 204.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
214. Müller Marvin 1991 Straßberg ABI-Sicherheitssysteme 2:23.07,1 Sprungschan (2009) Foto M-Hall 1950. ¦ 1.06 204.¦ 2:23.07 208.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
215. Munzert Lukas 1997 Albstadt Schwabenpfeile 2:28.52,0 Sprungschan (7089) Foto M-Hall 1955. ¦ 1.11 212.¦ 2:28.52 213.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
216. Beck Keven 1991 Albstadt De Leo Fotografie 2:29.43,4 Sprungschan (7135) Foto M-Hall 1958. ¦ 0.36 74.¦ 2:29.43 214.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
217. Vitale Dominik 1988 Albstadt Otto Bitzer GmbH 2:37.40,4 Sprungschan (7208) Foto M-Hall 1966. ¦ 1.10 210.¦ 2:37.40 217.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
218. Joneitis Stefan 1988 Albstadt Otto Bitzer GmbH 2:47.30,8 Sprungschan (7181) Foto M-Hall 1975. ¦ 1.32 218.¦ 2:47.30 218.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
219. Schwalbe Sebastian 1988 Deutschland Team Willi-Mayer Häuser fürs L 2:48.23,4 Sprungschan (2350) Foto M-Hall 1976. ¦ 1.00 194.¦ 2:48.23 219.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Norit Jaan 1988 Sigmaringen Jaan Norit Racing ----- ----- (330) Foto M-Hall ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Eppler Philipp 1993 Albstadt ASSA ABLOY Sicherheitstechnik ----- ----- (2025) Foto M-Hall ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Chafi Arsene 1991 Herne Ream RWT ----- ----- (2075) Foto M-Hall ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Brunner Timo 1989 Balingen RSG Zollern-Alb `82 Albstadt e ----- ----- (3188) Foto M-Hall ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Schweizer Jeffrey 1996 Albstadt Schwabenpfeile ----- ----- (7012) Foto M-Hall ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Speiser Dominik 1993 Albstadt TEAM mabitz ----- ----- (7114) Foto M-Hall ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Weinstock Alexander 1989 Langenbrettach ----- ----- (8105) Foto M-Hall ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Kugler Mike 1992 Deutschland Next Generation ----- ----- (8194) Foto M-Hall ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.