DS live
Please use our new start- & ranking portal


(11) Marathon Männer Hobby U19

Albstadt Bike Marathon 2017, Albstadt (D) - (11) Marathon Männer Hobby U19

Rang Name Jg Land Ort Team Zeit Rückstand Stnr Overall ¦ Sprintwertung ¦Sprungschanze ¦ Laufen ¦ Ziel ¦ ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Walter Simon 2000 Deutschland Ecurie REBI 3:06.59,4 ----- (2068) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 23. ¦ 0.22 3.¦ 1:22.35 1.¦ 51.12 1.¦ 53.10 1.¦
2. Koller Lukas 2000 Beuren TB Neuffen 3:26.05,8 19.06,4 (3210) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 99. ¦ 0.32 16.¦ 1:34.16 6.¦ 57.20 2.¦ 54.28 2.¦
3. Denicolo Daniel 2000 I-St.Lorenzen (BZ) ASSA ABLOY Sicherheitstechnik 3:28.36,9 21.37,5 (2022) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 123. ¦ 0.23 4.¦ 1:26.12 2.¦ 1:00.04 3.¦ 1:02.19 9.¦
4. Göbel Nico 2000 Reutlingen Team-Steinlach-Wiesaz/RV Gomar 3:32.13,2 25.13,8 (189) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 140. ¦ 0.28 10.¦ 1:31.56 3.¦ 1:00.25 4.¦ 59.51 4.¦
5. Bitzer Cedrik 2000 Albstadt Team Bikezone Albstadt 3:39.39,0 32.39,6 (2227) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 218. ¦ 0.25 6.¦ 1:33.58 5.¦ 1:01.06 5.¦ 1:04.34 10.¦
6. Stopper Tobias 2000 Salmendingen TEAM-IMNAUER.de 3:41.17,1 34.17,7 (2158) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 232. ¦ 0.32 17.¦ 1:38.07 8.¦ 1:03.08 7.¦ 1:00.01 5.¦
7. Stolz Jahn 2000 Albstadt Team Bikezone Albstadt 3:42.22,5 35.23,1 (2250) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 246. ¦ 0.23 5.¦ 1:40.07 9.¦ 1:02.33 6.¦ 59.41 3.¦
8. Scheinert Julian 1999 Ulm Zwillingscraft Mondraker 3:46.53,5 39.54,1 (329) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 309. ¦ 0.28 9.¦ 1:33.53 4.¦ 1:03.43 8.¦ 1:09.16 16.¦
9. Buck Jannik 2000 Gammertingen Radfreunde Gammertingen 3:50.52,7 43.53,3 (3277) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 368. ¦ 0.43 25.¦ 1:43.54 10.¦ 1:04.50 10.¦ 1:02.07 8.¦
10. Denicolo Stefan 1999 I-St.Lorenzen (BZ) ASSA ABLOY Sicherheitstechnik 3:53.03,3 46.03,9 (278) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 410. ¦ 0.17 1.¦ 1:36.09 7.¦ 1:09.59 13.¦ 1:06.53 13.¦
11. Frohmüller Luca 1999 Albstadt Regine IQ Stingel Racing 3:54.54,3 47.54,9 (2080) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 438. ¦ 0.34 19.¦ 1:49.08 12.¦ 1:04.03 9.¦ 1:01.42 7.¦
12. Weis Christian 1999 Schlaitdorf EFN 3:59.45,6 52.46,2 (7102) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 503. ¦ 0.37 22.¦ 1:45.00 11.¦ 1:07.33 12.¦ 1:07.12 14.¦
13. Feyrer Felix 2000 Balingen 4:02.46,0 55.46,6 (6227) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 541. ¦ 0.29 11.¦ 1:51.19 15.¦ 1:06.16 11.¦ 1:05.09 11.¦
14. Trabandt Daniel 2000 Neuffen TB Neuffen 4:06.21,6 59.22,2 (6310) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 588. ¦ 0.29 13.¦ 1:49.16 13.¦ 1:10.25 14.¦ 1:06.39 12.¦
15. Langer Linus 2000 Bodelshausen 4:10.25,7 1:03.26,3 (7186) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 643. ¦ 0.30 14.¦ 1:57.38 18.¦ 1:11.18 15.¦ 1:01.28 6.¦
16. Boss Sandro 2000 Albstadt GEKO Racing / TV Onstmettingen 4:11.59,1 1:04.59,7 (8154) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 659. ¦ 0.38 24.¦ 1:51.48 16.¦ 1:12.58 16.¦ 1:07.12 15.¦
17. Eberhardt Tim 1999 Albstadt 4:24.43,9 1:17.44,5 (8164) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 863. ¦ 0.27 8.¦ 2:00.08 21.¦ 1:14.04 17.¦ 1:10.31 17.¦
18. Arrouey Valentin 1999 Schorndorf Bikes N Boards Schorndorf 4:28.48,4 1:21.49,0 (6078) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 927. ¦ 0.27 7.¦ 1:55.45 17.¦ 1:19.42 19.¦ 1:13.20 18.¦
19. Knobel Nils 1999 Albstadt Wagner Glas- und Metallbau 4:32.41,6 1:25.42,2 (4197) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 988. ¦ 0.29 12.¦ 1:50.56 14.¦ 1:20.31 20.¦ 1:21.13 21.¦
20. Schreijäg Philip 1999 Deilingen 4:33.20,7 1:26.21,3 (4201) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1011. ¦ 0.44 26.¦ 1:59.31 20.¦ 1:17.02 18.¦ 1:16.46 19.¦
21. Metzger Lars 1999 Albstadt SCO-Aktiv-Team / SC Onstmettin 4:43.36,6 1:36.37,2 (2120) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1166. ¦ 0.33 18.¦ 2:03.43 24.¦ 1:22.34 22.¦ 1:17.18 20.¦
22. Sontheim Max 1999 Deutschland Team Bikezone Albstadt 4:52.52,1 1:45.52,7 (2366) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1278. ¦ 0.32 15.¦ 2:00.25 22.¦ 1:23.39 23.¦ 1:28.47 22.¦
23. Wäschle Philipp 2000 Obernheim 5:06.56,4 1:59.57,0 (8136) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1451. ¦ 0.37 23.¦ 2:10.30 26.¦ 1:27.38 25.¦ 1:28.48 23.¦
24. Alhäuser Silas 2000 Weitefeld 5:09.05,4 2:02.06,0 (5146) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1472. ¦ 0.53 28.¦ 2:13.12 27.¦ 1:25.31 24.¦ 1:30.20 24.¦
25. Cecati Lucas 1999 Albstadt ASSA ABLOY Sicherheitstechnik 5:12.25,9 2:05.26,5 (7037) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1506. ¦ 0.34 19.¦ 2:07.21 25.¦ 1:31.34 26.¦ 1:33.30 25.¦
26. Wuhrer Nico 1999 Deilingen Hermle AG Team schneller Span 5:15.09,6 2:08.10,2 (5297) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1533. ¦ 0.44 27.¦ 2:03.12 23.¦ 1:22.33 21.¦ 1:49.23 28.¦
27. Rapp Patrick 1999 Albstadt viZaar24 Leckortungs GmbH 5:44.48,6 2:37.49,2 (7077) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1747. ¦ 1.09 30.¦ 2:20.44 29.¦ 1:44.58 28.¦ 1:39.05 26.¦
28. Kiefer Tim 2000 Albstadt TSV Laufen 6:16.04,7 3:09.05,3 (5169) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1860. ¦ 0.37 21.¦ 2:14.15 28.¦ 1:41.16 27.¦ 2:20.33 30.¦
29. Tausch Ronny 2000 Albstadt ASSA ABLOY Sicherheitstechnik 6:40.33,2 3:33.33,8 (2037) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1869. ¦ 1.08 29.¦ 2:45.55 31.¦ 2:08.53 29.¦ 1:45.43 27.¦
30. Schaible Florian 2000 Albstadt SCO-Aktiv-Team / SC Onstmettin 6:40.54,8 3:33.55,4 (2124) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1870. ¦ 1.11 31.¦ 2:29.25 30.¦ 2:14.37 30.¦ 1:56.51 29.¦
31. Stengele Jan 1999 Ofterdingen U-Haus Racing Team 5.0 1:58.54,4 Sprungschan (6029) Foto M-Hall 1926. ¦ 0.19 2.¦ 1:58.54 19.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.