DS live
Please use our new start- & ranking portal


Marathon Frauen Overall

Albstadt Bike Marathon 2017, Albstadt (D) - Marathon Frauen Overall

Rang Name Jg Land Ort Team Zeit Rückstand Stnr Kat/Rang ¦ Sprintwertung ¦Sprungschanze ¦ Laufen ¦ Ziel ¦ ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Stanger Gabi 1968 Dettingen Team Centurion VAUDE 3:20.53,2 ----- (10) Urkunde Foto M-FLizS 1. ¦ 0.31 1.¦ 1:30.38 1.¦ 56.35 1.¦ 53.40 1.¦
2. Beckert Barbara 1962 Kirchzarten 3:34.58,3 14.05,1 (4300) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas3 1. ¦ 0.39 16.¦ 1:39.08 6.¦ 59.38 2.¦ 56.11 2.¦
3. Failenschmid Svenja 1998 Bad Urach Team-Gesundshop24.de 3:35.35,3 14.42,1 (23) Urkunde Foto M-FLizS 2. ¦ 0.33 4.¦ 1:37.12 5.¦ 1:00.10 3.¦ 58.12 4.¦
4. Lienig Melissa 1998 Singen CENTURION VAUDE by SAIKLS 3:37.12,6 16.19,4 (37) Urkunde Foto M-FLizS 3. ¦ 0.38 11.¦ 1:36.02 2.¦ 1:00.44 4.¦ 1:00.25 6.¦
5. Sulzberger Lisa 1996 Riederich Bike Projekt Gabi Stanger 3:38.05,0 17.11,8 (292) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 1. ¦ 0.41 22.¦ 1:40.05 7.¦ 1:01.14 5.¦ 56.44 3.¦
6. Spröder Kathrin 1988 Winterlingen EXPOLINE-radhaus winterlingen 3:39.34,8 18.41,6 (58) Urkunde Foto M-FLizS 4. ¦ 0.38 10.¦ 1:36.39 3.¦ 1:02.10 6.¦ 1:00.45 7.¦
7. Jahr Julia 1980 Balingen fitness world albstadt 3:46.38,0 25.44,8 (294) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 1. ¦ 0.45 35.¦ 1:43.47 10.¦ 1:03.23 7.¦ 59.27 5.¦
8. Bächle Iris 1975 Albstadt ASSA ABLOY Sicherheitstechnik 3:50.24,7 29.31,5 (291) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 1. ¦ 0.37 7.¦ 1:40.58 8.¦ 1:05.18 10.¦ 1:04.08 12.¦
9. Zieschank Jana 1977 Frankfurt RSC AUTO BROSCH Kempten 3:50.39,3 29.46,1 (69) Urkunde Foto M-FLizS 5. ¦ 0.32 3.¦ 1:37.09 4.¦ 1:06.11 12.¦ 1:07.19 16.¦
10. Biecker Andrea 1970 Bisingen SCO-Aktiv-Team / SC Onstmettin 3:51.32,3 30.39,1 (4227) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 2. ¦ 0.42 23.¦ 1:44.28 12.¦ 1:04.43 8.¦ 1:02.19 8.¦
11. Krauss Marla 1996 Neckartailfingen ToMotion Nachwuchsteam/ TSV Ne 3:51.35,0 30.41,8 (33) Urkunde Foto M-FLizS 6. ¦ 0.39 15.¦ 1:42.34 9.¦ 1:05.38 11.¦ 1:03.22 11.¦
12. Kullen Kathrin 1985 Hülben ElringKlinger 3:54.45,8 33.52,6 (293) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 2. ¦ 0.47 41.¦ 1:47.22 16.¦ 1:04.49 9.¦ 1:02.33 9.¦
13. Schlaich Uschi 1968 Rosenfeld James & Nicholson Racing Team 3:57.28,0 36.34,8 (290) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 3. ¦ 0.45 36.¦ 1:44.06 11.¦ 1:06.40 13.¦ 1:06.41 14.¦
14. Mallmann Judith 1971 Boppard toMotion racing by black tusk 4:01.12,3 40.19,1 (3250) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 4. ¦ 0.37 8.¦ 1:47.06 15.¦ 1:07.20 14.¦ 1:06.44 15.¦
15. Höbel Aurelia 1996 Sonthofen RSC AUTO BROSCH Kempten 4:01.33,4 40.40,2 (306) Urkunde Foto M-FLizS 7. ¦ 0.40 17.¦ 1:45.06 13.¦ 1:08.46 17.¦ 1:07.41 17.¦
16. Walz Jutta 1964 Tübingen AOK Biketeam 4:04.56,8 44.03,6 (289) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas3 2. ¦ 0.41 19.¦ 1:47.38 17.¦ 1:09.05 18.¦ 1:08.12 20.¦
17. Zell Conny 1969 Steinhausen girlsbikeaction 4:05.03,2 44.10,0 (4093) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 5. ¦ 0.41 20.¦ 1:48.18 19.¦ 1:08.10 16.¦ 1:08.34 23.¦
18. Joss Christine 1967 Nagold vitalis nagold 4:05.20,9 44.27,7 (5273) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 6. ¦ 0.35 5.¦ 1:50.45 22.¦ 1:08.07 15.¦ 1:06.28 13.¦
19. Kraus Nina 1982 Deutschland 4:09.14,9 48.21,7 (333) Urkunde Foto M-FLizS 8. ¦ 0.44 32.¦ 1:48.07 18.¦ 1:10.25 20.¦ 1:10.41 29.¦
20. Hell Birgit 1975 Dettingen Team-Spirit 4:10.24,1 49.30,9 (4002) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 7. ¦ 0.37 6.¦ 1:48.36 20.¦ 1:09.38 19.¦ 1:12.09 33.¦
21. Sodtke Peggy 1981 Pfullingen 4:12.17,0 51.23,8 (4012) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 3. ¦ 0.32 2.¦ 1:52.45 25.¦ 1:11.07 24.¦ 1:08.24 22.¦
22. Würth Alina 1996 Pleidelsheim SV Freiberg 4:13.08,0 52.14,8 (3310) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 2. ¦ 0.37 8.¦ 1:46.52 14.¦ 1:10.42 21.¦ 1:15.33 44.¦
23. Lollert Christin 1988 A-Schattwald Team Steinmeyer 4:13.12,1 52.18,9 (2330) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 3. ¦ 0.40 18.¦ 1:49.10 21.¦ 1:13.26 30.¦ 1:10.35 27.¦
24. Schweiger Jennifer 1986 Grosselfingen GEKO Racing / TV Onstmettingen 4:13.21,9 52.28,7 (5207) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 4. ¦ 0.43 27.¦ 1:53.06 26.¦ 1:11.05 23.¦ 1:09.10 25.¦
25. Barrera Sabine 1986 Albstadt Schwörer Haus Bike-Team 4:13.52,2 52.59,0 (2132) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 5. ¦ 0.43 26.¦ 1:53.57 30.¦ 1:11.35 25.¦ 1:08.19 21.¦
26. Betz Steffi 1988 Tübingen SCO-Aktiv-Team / SC Onstmettin 4:13.52,8 52.59,6 (2112) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 4. ¦ 0.44 29.¦ 1:54.32 32.¦ 1:10.42 22.¦ 1:08.37 24.¦
27. Plank-Hummel Jutta 1964 Balingen EBE Racing Team 4:17.24,7 56.31,5 (4232) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas3 3. ¦ 0.44 32.¦ 1:54.55 34.¦ 1:14.40 33.¦ 1:07.49 18.¦
28. Hoffmann Susanne 1982 Stuttgart RSV Stuttgart-Vaihingen 4:17.45,0 56.51,8 (8259) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 6. ¦ 0.49 50.¦ 1:56.03 38.¦ 1:12.06 28.¦ 1:09.34 26.¦
29. Norgall Franziska 1979 Stuttgart 4:20.15,5 59.22,3 (5282) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 7. ¦ 0.48 45.¦ 1:53.39 28.¦ 1:12.00 26.¦ 1:14.34 38.¦
30. Gries Birgit 1965 Dettingen TSV Dettingen 4:21.26,9 1:00.33,7 (3207) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas3 4. ¦ 0.50 54.¦ 1:53.07 27.¦ 1:12.06 27.¦ 1:16.13 47.¦
31. Widmer Beate 1970 Riedlingen Gasthof Engel Racers 4:22.11,2 1:01.18,0 (4203) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 8. ¦ 0.44 29.¦ 1:51.58 24.¦ 1:13.01 29.¦ 1:17.11 49.¦
32. Rundel Sibylle 1964 Burladingen Killertal Rider 4:22.46,1 1:01.52,9 (295) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas3 5. ¦ 0.49 50.¦ 1:54.49 33.¦ 1:16.31 40.¦ 1:11.25 31.¦
33. Walter Monika 1973 Ettlingen Daltons Ettlingen 4:22.59,6 1:02.06,4 (5126) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 9. ¦ 0.44 34.¦ 1:55.29 36.¦ 1:14.42 34.¦ 1:12.48 36.¦
34. Salzgeber Michaela 1969 Heilbronn Salzi International 4:23.11,8 1:02.18,6 (5004) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 10. ¦ 0.58 81.¦ 1:57.02 42.¦ 1:14.56 36.¦ 1:11.13 30.¦
35. König Lelia 1994 Albstadt Team ZAK-BIKE-TEAM 4:24.45,7 1:03.52,5 (2356) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 5. ¦ 0.38 13.¦ 1:53.55 29.¦ 1:14.43 35.¦ 1:16.07 46.¦
36. Albus Tina 1979 Niederfüllbach TEAM-IMNAUER.de 4:27.22,8 1:06.29,6 (2152) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 8. ¦ 0.52 60.¦ 1:58.01 46.¦ 1:14.29 32.¦ 1:14.51 40.¦
37. Hansjosten Iris 1987 Karlsruhe Knotenpunkt 4:27.53,3 1:07.00,1 (6040) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 9. ¦ 0.50 55.¦ 1:59.37 51.¦ 1:16.14 39.¦ 1:12.00 32.¦
38. Ecke Astrid 1983 Tamm ElringKlinger 4:29.31,2 1:08.38,0 (5070) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 10. ¦ 0.48 43.¦ 1:57.54 45.¦ 1:16.32 41.¦ 1:15.04 41.¦
39. Schneider Tatjana 1986 Wehr Wolfristbiker Wehr 4:29.31,7 1:08.38,5 (3177) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 11. ¦ 0.58 87.¦ 1:59.31 50.¦ 1:19.22 57.¦ 1:10.38 28.¦
40. Schleif Verena 1987 Reutlingen Leverve 4:29.44,8 1:08.51,6 (6302) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 12. ¦ 0.49 48.¦ 2:01.34 57.¦ 1:15.58 38.¦ 1:12.12 34.¦
41. Linder Anita 1962 A-Tristach U-Haus Racing Team 5.0 4:29.52,3 1:08.59,1 (3139) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas3 6. ¦ 0.57 76.¦ 1:59.01 48.¦ 1:17.46 48.¦ 1:13.04 37.¦
42. Leins Sabine 1982 Rangendingen TEAM-IMNAUER.de 4:30.14,4 1:09.21,2 (2156) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 13. ¦ 0.47 40.¦ 1:54.56 35.¦ 1:17.44 47.¦ 1:17.33 51.¦
43. Boss Annika 1993 Albstadt RSG Zollern-Alb `82 Albstadt e 4:31.12,9 1:10.19,7 (4167) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 6. ¦ 0.57 79.¦ 1:56.52 41.¦ 1:18.28 53.¦ 1:15.51 45.¦
44. Petersen Nicole 1970 Bad Friedrichshall 4:31.15,4 1:10.22,2 (6146) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 11. ¦ 0.45 36.¦ 2:00.33 54.¦ 1:15.37 37.¦ 1:15.04 42.¦
45. Aigner Angelika 1971 Reutlingen Focus RAPIRO Racing 4:31.29,0 1:10.35,8 (4070) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 12. ¦ 0.58 87.¦ 1:51.13 23.¦ 1:17.50 49.¦ 1:22.25 68.¦
46. Schrage Sabine 1972 Korb Just 4 Fun 4:32.41,0 1:11.47,8 (5310) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 13. ¦ 0.52 60.¦ 1:59.17 49.¦ 1:18.09 51.¦ 1:15.14 43.¦
47. Rodriguez Hanna 1987 Neu-Ulm Maler Lorch 4:33.24,4 1:12.31,2 (7055) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 14. ¦ 0.39 14.¦ 1:55.41 37.¦ 1:16.42 42.¦ 1:21.00 63.¦
48. Oblak Jelena 1965 Albstadt Team Bikezone Albstadt 4:37.26,2 1:16.33,0 (2243) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas3 7. ¦ 0.51 57.¦ 1:56.26 40.¦ 1:17.25 45.¦ 1:23.35 72.¦
49. Schneider Christa 1962 Laufenburg 4:38.32,8 1:17.39,6 (5187) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas3 8. ¦ 0.55 71.¦ 1:58.51 47.¦ 1:18.59 54.¦ 1:20.41 62.¦
50. Ermann Kathrin 1983 Stuttgart Team ZAK-BIKE-TEAM 4:40.07,8 1:19.14,6 (2355) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 15. ¦ 0.43 28.¦ 1:59.55 53.¦ 1:17.14 44.¦ 1:22.58 70.¦
51. Conzelmann Nina 1995 Albstadt 4:40.27,5 1:19.34,3 (8158) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 7. ¦ 1.00 100.¦ 2:05.07 66.¦ 1:16.50 43.¦ 1:18.29 55.¦
51. Spröder Lisa 1999 Winterlingen EXPOLINE-radhaus winterlingen 4:40.27,5 1:19.34,3 (296) Urkunde Foto M-Fu19 1. ¦ 0.49 50.¦ 2:01.49 58.¦ 1:19.43 58.¦ 1:18.54 56.¦
53. Henne Sandra 1977 Obernheim TG Schömberg 4:40.54,2 1:20.01,0 (5278) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 16. ¦ 0.46 38.¦ 2:02.25 59.¦ 1:20.46 61.¦ 1:17.42 53.¦
54. Siller Angela 1978 Grafenau RSV Vaihingen 4:41.59,2 1:21.06,0 (5341) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 17. ¦ 1.04 120.¦ 1:56.18 39.¦ 1:19.16 56.¦ 1:26.24 82.¦
55. Herz Sonja 1966 Nesselwang Team Steinmeyer 4:42.05,2 1:21.12,0 (2328) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas3 9. ¦ 1.02 108.¦ 1:57.20 44.¦ 1:20.43 60.¦ 1:24.01 74.¦
56. Mack Anja 1978 Albstadt Weisshaupt Logistic 4:42.32,1 1:21.38,9 (8199) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 18. ¦ 1.05 123.¦ 2:04.28 64.¦ 1:20.27 59.¦ 1:17.35 52.¦
57. Steidle Jana 1995 Nusplingen TSV Nusplingen 4:43.35,4 1:22.42,2 (6215) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 8. ¦ 0.48 42.¦ 2:06.21 69.¦ 1:17.43 46.¦ 1:19.30 58.¦
58. Sauter Silvia 1963 Albstadt Team Bikezone Albstadt 4:43.36,7 1:22.43,5 (2244) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas3 10. ¦ 1.05 124.¦ 2:04.05 62.¦ 1:21.32 63.¦ 1:17.58 54.¦
59. Fleig Betina 1995 Sulzburg Spätzle Racer 4:43.56,1 1:23.02,9 (6266) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 9. ¦ 1.14 138.¦ 2:13.32 96.¦ 1:17.51 50.¦ 1:12.32 35.¦
60. Meindl Anne 1968 Hilzingen 4:45.22,6 1:24.29,4 (158) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 14. ¦ 0.46 39.¦ 2:04.25 63.¦ 1:26.20 81.¦ 1:14.36 39.¦
61. Schulzke Nora 1999 Albstadt Team Bikezone Albstadt 4:46.52,8 1:25.59,6 (297) Urkunde Foto M-Fu19 2. ¦ 0.52 65.¦ 2:03.07 60.¦ 1:21.53 64.¦ 1:21.51 66.¦
62. Münch Maria 1968 Mehrstetten WSV Mehrstetten Bike Team 4:48.57,1 1:28.03,9 (5205) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 15. ¦ 1.01 105.¦ 1:59.39 52.¦ 1:19.08 55.¦ 1:30.08 88.¦
63. Vötsch-Leuschner Gerda 1964 Sulz am Neckar Team Wadenkrampf 4:49.25,5 1:28.32,3 (5302) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas3 11. ¦ 0.58 90.¦ 2:07.11 72.¦ 1:25.51 79.¦ 1:16.22 48.¦
64. Sonntag Susanne 1973 Pliezhausen Pliezhausen 4:50.07,8 1:29.14,6 (3211) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 16. ¦ 0.38 11.¦ 1:54.17 31.¦ 1:13.39 31.¦ 1:42.11 128.¦
65. Konnerth Judith 1982 Stuttgart Bike Projekt 4:51.37,9 1:30.44,7 (6326) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 19. ¦ 1.03 111.¦ 2:14.14 98.¦ 1:18.23 52.¦ 1:19.00 57.¦
66. Grodnick Diana 1982 Stuttgart GIRLSRIDETOO.DE 4:51.46,8 1:30.53,6 (5158) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 20. ¦ 0.59 94.¦ 2:00.36 55.¦ 1:23.03 66.¦ 1:28.06 85.¦
67. John Sandra 1973 Geislingen FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 4:51.47,0 1:30.53,8 (8185) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 17. ¦ 0.52 63.¦ 2:01.08 56.¦ 1:25.43 77.¦ 1:24.54 77.¦
68. Zehnder Birgit 1973 Hechingen Bisingen 4:52.34,5 1:31.41,3 (6173) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 18. ¦ 0.41 20.¦ 2:11.52 87.¦ 1:23.21 69.¦ 1:17.20 50.¦
69. Redemann Silke 1966 Albstadt Team ZAK-BIKE-TEAM 4:52.52,3 1:31.59,1 (2359) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas3 12. ¦ 0.49 49.¦ 2:07.39 74.¦ 1:21.01 62.¦ 1:24.11 75.¦
70. Schmidt Silke 1969 Untergruppenbach SSF Heilbronn 4:53.07,1 1:32.13,9 (6155) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 19. ¦ 1.02 110.¦ 2:08.27 78.¦ 1:23.04 67.¦ 1:21.35 65.¦
71. Zizmann Martina 1979 Albstadt Team Korn Recycling 4:53.43,6 1:32.50,4 (2285) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 21. ¦ 1.00 98.¦ 2:09.53 83.¦ 1:22.25 65.¦ 1:21.25 64.¦
72. Haug Bettina 1962 Albstadt Haare in Bestform 4:54.39,9 1:33.46,7 (6147) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas3 13. ¦ 0.57 78.¦ 2:09.00 81.¦ 1:23.18 68.¦ 1:22.21 67.¦
73. Baechler Ina 1964 Vöhringen SVI Mountainbikeclub Bad-Imnau 4:55.20,8 1:34.27,6 (7023) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas3 14. ¦ 0.58 86.¦ 2:10.23 84.¦ 1:24.58 71.¦ 1:19.58 60.¦
74. Müller Beate 1966 Rietheim-Weilheim Team Alber 4:55.38,5 1:34.45,3 (2192) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas3 15. ¦ 0.48 44.¦ 2:07.02 71.¦ 1:23.53 70.¦ 1:24.42 76.¦
75. Widmer Tanja 1973 CH-Büren NW Fusionworld/Big Wheel Racing T 4:56.49,7 1:35.56,5 (5223) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 20. ¦ 1.23 148.¦ 2:08.09 76.¦ 1:25.40 75.¦ 1:22.59 71.¦
76. Knotz Jasmin 1985 Frankfurt 4:59.25,2 1:38.32,0 (6019) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 22. ¦ 0.52 64.¦ 2:05.50 68.¦ 1:27.44 84.¦ 1:25.50 80.¦
77. Bauser Martina 1966 Wehingen HERMLE AG schneller Span 4:59.32,4 1:38.39,2 (6259) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas3 16. ¦ 1.01 107.¦ 2:07.16 73.¦ 1:26.34 82.¦ 1:25.41 79.¦
78. Bauer Iris 1974 Pfullingen BikeProjekt Gabi Stanger 5:00.15,5 1:39.22,3 (8067) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 21. ¦ 1.00 101.¦ 2:12.49 92.¦ 1:26.52 83.¦ 1:20.33 61.¦
79. Bitzer Annika 1993 Albstadt Sparkasse Zollernalb 5:01.23,0 1:40.29,8 (2146) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 10. ¦ 0.57 80.¦ 2:12.03 88.¦ 1:29.46 88.¦ 1:19.33 59.¦
80. Müller Lisa 1993 Horb Häsler Vital Center 5:02.10,5 1:41.17,3 (6290) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 11. ¦ 0.44 31.¦ 2:08.48 80.¦ 1:25.29 72.¦ 1:27.53 84.¦
81. Walter Heidi 1969 Deutschland Ecurie REBI 5:02.48,4 1:41.55,2 (2066) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 22. ¦ 0.42 25.¦ 2:06.32 70.¦ 1:25.39 74.¦ 1:30.37 89.¦
82. Baumann Bettina 1972 CH-Steffisburg www.bikeholiday.ch / RC Steffi 5:03.27,4 1:42.34,2 (5254) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 23. ¦ 1.02 109.¦ 2:12.33 90.¦ 1:25.46 78.¦ 1:25.07 78.¦
83. Kächele Rebecca 1992 Biberach 5:03.32,5 1:42.39,3 (6280) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 12. ¦ 0.52 62.¦ 2:14.49 100.¦ 1:26.03 80.¦ 1:22.39 69.¦
84. Bofinger Luisa 1986 Freiburg Team Gegenwind 5:05.37,4 1:44.44,2 (7163) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 23. ¦ 0.55 71.¦ 2:12.49 91.¦ 1:28.50 86.¦ 1:23.57 73.¦
85. Stockhausen Kathrin 1975 Winnenden 5:06.59,3 1:46.06,1 (4285) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 24. ¦ 1.01 104.¦ 2:05.18 67.¦ 1:25.43 76.¦ 1:35.57 107.¦
86. Büttner Natalie 1988 Bisingen albside racing 5:07.00,7 1:46.07,5 (8059) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 13. ¦ 0.49 46.¦ 2:08.03 75.¦ 1:25.35 73.¦ 1:33.21 97.¦
87. Hammley Leonie 2000 Frickenhausen TB Neuffen 5:07.48,6 1:46.55,4 (6267) Urkunde Foto M-Fu19 3. ¦ 0.42 24.¦ 2:04.55 65.¦ 1:35.08 102.¦ 1:27.44 83.¦
88. Wenzler Regina 1987 Bitz Sparkasse Zollernalb 5:10.30,8 1:49.37,6 (2151) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 24. ¦ 1.01 103.¦ 2:08.17 77.¦ 1:28.33 85.¦ 1:33.39 98.¦
89. Michel Ingeborg 1969 Meßstetten BP Bike Projekt Gabi Stanger 5:13.30,4 1:52.37,2 (8006) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 25. ¦ 1.03 118.¦ 2:17.11 103.¦ 1:30.27 89.¦ 1:25.51 81.¦
90. Orschler Rebecca 1986 Balingen 5:18.15,4 1:57.22,2 (7115) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 25. ¦ 0.57 76.¦ 2:11.03 85.¦ 1:30.49 90.¦ 1:36.21 110.¦
91. Schmetzer Sigrun 1967 Albstadt Team Bikezone Albstadt 5:18.39,3 1:57.46,1 (2245) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 26. ¦ 1.05 122.¦ 2:11.42 86.¦ 1:34.58 101.¦ 1:31.58 94.¦
92. Schulz Eva 1981 Ebhausen 5:18.53,4 1:58.00,2 (6070) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 26. ¦ 0.55 73.¦ 2:13.10 93.¦ 1:31.59 93.¦ 1:33.43 100.¦
93. Briese Katharina 1990 Tübingen Gonso-Rawoflex-Team/RSG Zoller 5:20.39,7 1:59.46,5 (6182) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 14. ¦ 1.03 113.¦ 2:17.51 104.¦ 1:30.53 91.¦ 1:31.54 93.¦
94. Bevot Andrea 1965 Deutschland Team Willi-Mayer Häuser fürs L 5:21.34,1 2:00.40,9 (2339) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas3 17. ¦ 0.58 92.¦ 2:18.22 108.¦ 1:29.17 87.¦ 1:33.54 102.¦
95. Frei Karin 1976 Beuron Team Alber 5:21.58,6 2:01.05,4 (2176) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 27. ¦ 0.54 69.¦ 2:13.17 94.¦ 1:32.14 94.¦ 1:36.27 111.¦
96. Kroner Gabriele 1964 Starnberg MTB Club München e.V. 5:22.12,4 2:01.19,2 (6110) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas3 18. ¦ 0.53 67.¦ 2:20.50 116.¦ 1:31.14 92.¦ 1:30.07 87.¦
97. Stocker Birgit 1961 Sulz Skiclub Bergfelden 5:23.26,5 2:02.33,3 (8102) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas3 19. ¦ 0.51 58.¦ 2:16.52 102.¦ 1:32.18 95.¦ 1:34.15 104.¦
98. Beck Friedeborg 1962 Bad Urach Team ultraSPORTS Musikhaus Bec 5:24.06,8 2:03.13,6 (7031) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas3 20. ¦ 1.15 141.¦ 2:12.12 89.¦ 1:32.56 96.¦ 1:38.57 117.¦
99. Beck Nina 1982 Neuffen TB Neuffen 5:24.52,1 2:03.58,9 (6175) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 27. ¦ 0.53 67.¦ 2:20.30 114.¦ 1:33.30 97.¦ 1:30.51 90.¦
100. Schönthal Karin 1972 CH-Forch Stöckli Racing Team 5:25.26,8 2:04.33,6 (7201) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 28. ¦ 0.49 50.¦ 2:08.31 79.¦ 1:35.59 106.¦ 1:40.55 123.¦
101. Renz Maggie 1964 Rottenburg U-Haus Racing Team 5.0 5:25.52,4 2:04.59,2 (4277) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas3 21. ¦ 0.59 97.¦ 2:03.19 61.¦ 1:34.50 99.¦ 1:47.42 137.¦
102. Wagner Karin 1967 Bisingen Team Willy-Mayer Häuser fürs L 5:26.20,5 2:05.27,3 (7113) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 29. ¦ 0.50 56.¦ 2:18.19 107.¦ 1:35.35 103.¦ 1:32.25 95.¦
103. Vollmer Petra 1967 Rohrdorf #girlsbikeaction 5:26.54,0 2:06.00,8 (8033) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 30. ¦ 1.06 125.¦ 2:20.51 117.¦ 1:34.13 98.¦ 1:31.49 92.¦
104. Schäfer Iris 1973 Baiersbronn 5:30.19,7 2:09.26,5 (5325) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 31. ¦ 0.52 59.¦ 2:14.40 99.¦ 1:42.40 121.¦ 1:32.58 96.¦
105. Schneider Claudia 1969 Albstadt GENO-BIKE-Team Raiffeisenbank 5:30.41,5 2:09.48,3 (6246) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 32. ¦ 0.58 84.¦ 2:18.04 106.¦ 1:34.55 100.¦ 1:37.40 112.¦
106. Lukas Anke 1974 Straßberg AID Racing 5:32.44,3 2:11.51,1 (8004) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 33. ¦ 1.03 116.¦ 2:19.23 110.¦ 1:35.37 104.¦ 1:37.43 113.¦
107. Pfeil Carmen 1977 Binzwangen SV Binzwangen bike&run 5:32.50,9 2:11.57,7 (5180) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 28. ¦ 0.49 47.¦ 2:09.20 82.¦ 1:41.36 114.¦ 1:41.54 126.¦
108. Vogt Wiebke 1990 Deutschland Team Willi-Mayer Häuser fürs L 5:33.02,7 2:12.09,5 (7121) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 15. ¦ 1.00 102.¦ 2:18.04 105.¦ 1:40.53 111.¦ 1:34.04 103.¦
109. Mezger Gabriele 1971 Mössingen 5:35.36,8 2:14.43,6 (6133) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 34. ¦ 1.10 133.¦ 2:16.47 101.¦ 1:35.56 105.¦ 1:42.53 130.¦
110. Pries Sibylle 1963 Burladingen Sportfreunde Starzeln 5:36.29,6 2:15.36,4 (7078) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas3 22. ¦ 1.17 143.¦ 2:20.24 113.¦ 1:41.25 113.¦ 1:34.39 105.¦
111. Spaleck Karin 1990 Deutschland Next Generation 5:36.57,0 2:16.03,8 (8217) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 16. ¦ 0.59 96.¦ 2:41.02 144.¦ 1:53.10 140.¦ 1:02.43 10.¦
112. Kesenheimer Susanne 1968 Horb #girlsbikeaction 5:38.03,4 2:17.10,2 (6275) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 35. ¦ 1.03 116.¦ 2:21.25 120.¦ 1:42.52 122.¦ 1:33.45 101.¦
113. Allgaier Jacqueline 1994 Albstadt IDEAL Health 5:38.04,8 2:17.11,6 (7088) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 17. ¦ 1.03 114.¦ 2:20.51 118.¦ 1:41.00 112.¦ 1:36.12 108.¦
114. Hammley Mirjam 1975 Frickenhausen TB Neuffen 5:39.11,6 2:18.18,4 (8007) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 36. ¦ 1.07 127.¦ 2:20.13 112.¦ 1:45.18 130.¦ 1:33.40 99.¦
115. Pecher Ronja 1990 Leonberg LEWA GmbH 5:41.41,8 2:20.48,6 (7070) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 18. ¦ 1.08 129.¦ 2:26.54 126.¦ 1:38.26 109.¦ 1:36.20 109.¦
116. Herhofer Claudia 1966 Stuttgart Sillenbuch RSV Vaihingen 5:43.03,7 2:22.10,5 (6328) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas3 23. ¦ 1.22 147.¦ 2:23.03 124.¦ 1:41.55 118.¦ 1:38.04 114.¦
117. Strobel Julia 1989 Meßstetten Team Alber 5:43.20,4 2:22.27,2 (2219) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 19. ¦ 0.55 70.¦ 2:19.09 109.¦ 1:43.03 123.¦ 1:41.07 124.¦
118. Doula Sabine 1977 Albstadt Team Korn Recycling 5:45.00,8 2:24.07,6 (8161) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 29. ¦ 1.04 121.¦ 2:31.19 131.¦ 1:42.31 120.¦ 1:31.10 91.¦
119. Schmid Nicole 1970 Uhingen Girlsbikeaction 5:45.11,4 2:24.18,2 (6289) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 37. ¦ 1.03 114.¦ 2:23.43 125.¦ 1:42.29 119.¦ 1:38.58 118.¦
120. Speidel Andrea 1986 Waldshut-Tiengen 5:45.16,8 2:24.23,6 (7203) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 30. ¦ 1.10 132.¦ 2:37.54 142.¦ 1:37.30 107.¦ 1:29.51 86.¦
121. Kristen Claudia 1971 Wernau Radl-Eck Esslingen 5:45.25,3 2:24.32,1 (7136) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 38. ¦ 1.16 142.¦ 2:19.29 111.¦ 1:44.38 128.¦ 1:41.17 125.¦
122. Diehnelt Sabrina 1980 Meckenbeuren Saikls 5:47.17,3 2:26.24,1 (8086) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 31. ¦ 0.57 75.¦ 2:20.34 115.¦ 1:43.31 124.¦ 1:43.11 131.¦
123. Borecka Renata 1967 Pforzheim Klettern + 5:48.57,2 2:28.04,0 (8108) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 39. ¦ 1.36 149.¦ 2:46.36 148.¦ 1:54.14 141.¦ 1:08.06 19.¦
124. Weinstein Annette 1963 Horb #girlsbikeaction 5:50.27,4 2:29.34,2 (6315) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas3 24. ¦ 0.58 81.¦ 2:21.49 121.¦ 1:44.38 127.¦ 1:44.00 134.¦
125. Klaszka Nathalie 2000 Deutschland Team Willi-Mayer Häuser fürs L 5:51.54,6 2:31.01,4 (2344) Urkunde Foto M-Fu19 4. ¦ 0.53 66.¦ 2:27.47 127.¦ 1:45.30 132.¦ 1:38.36 116.¦
126. Burg Franziska 1980 Konstanz Ladyline Konstanz 5:54.42,6 2:33.49,4 (8083) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 32. ¦ 1.08 130.¦ 2:37.51 141.¦ 1:38.18 108.¦ 1:38.31 115.¦
127. Gühring Susanne 1967 Albstadt Team Steinmeyer 5:55.23,7 2:34.30,5 (7148) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 40. ¦ 0.58 93.¦ 2:31.03 130.¦ 1:44.49 129.¦ 1:39.30 119.¦
128. Prang Angela 1963 Ehingen Uro-Biker 5:55.46,6 2:34.53,4 (8065) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas3 25. ¦ 0.59 94.¦ 2:34.24 136.¦ 1:41.37 115.¦ 1:39.44 120.¦
129. Dörner Alexandra 1967 Albstadt Ecurie REBI 5:57.43,1 2:36.49,9 (2053) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 41. ¦ 1.01 105.¦ 2:22.39 123.¦ 1:54.53 142.¦ 1:40.10 122.¦
130. Weichselbaum Annette 1978 Deutschland Team Willi-Mayer Häuser fürs L 5:59.38,1 2:38.44,9 (2352) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 33. ¦ 1.21 145.¦ 2:32.12 132.¦ 1:45.19 131.¦ 1:42.06 127.¦
131. Dautel Martina 1985 Stuttgart Ladyline Konstanz 6:00.04,9 2:39.11,7 (7138) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 34. ¦ 1.07 127.¦ 2:37.24 140.¦ 1:38.43 110.¦ 1:43.56 133.¦
132. Dvorak Jenny 1976 Stuttgart UFO / Club-of-Heroes.de 6:00.53,2 2:40.00,0 (8053) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 42. ¦ 1.12 134.¦ 2:33.15 134.¦ 1:47.29 133.¦ 1:40.08 121.¦
133. Mövius Regine 1961 Stuttgart RSV Stuttgart-Vaihingen e.V. 6:02.56,3 2:42.03,1 (7259) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas3 26. ¦ 1.12 135.¦ 2:29.06 129.¦ 1:51.26 138.¦ 1:42.23 129.¦
134. Lüttich Janine 1984 Meßstetten TEAM mabitz 6:04.46,6 2:43.53,4 (8198) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 35. ¦ 1.13 136.¦ 2:33.09 133.¦ 1:47.56 134.¦ 1:43.40 132.¦
135. Teufel Ilona 1991 Straßberg Team AAT Alber 6:06.22,1 2:45.28,9 (8058) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 20. ¦ 0.58 91.¦ 2:39.55 143.¦ 1:50.31 137.¦ 1:35.55 106.¦
136. Schüle Elvida 1971 Horb #girlsbikeaction 6:06.48,8 2:45.55,6 (6306) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 43. ¦ 1.17 144.¦ 2:28.21 128.¦ 1:49.47 136.¦ 1:48.40 138.¦
137. Uhl Alexandra 1974 Waldbronn MTB-Team Daltons 6:10.11,7 2:49.18,5 (7081) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 44. ¦ 1.15 140.¦ 2:41.54 145.¦ 1:41.49 117.¦ 1:46.28 135.¦
138. Heiss Silke 1967 Karlsruhe MTB Team Daltons 6:10.12,3 2:49.19,1 (7080) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 45. ¦ 1.14 139.¦ 2:41.54 146.¦ 1:41.47 116.¦ 1:46.30 136.¦
139. Francina Sabine 1966 Balingen big kahuna burger 6:10.14,9 2:49.21,7 (7157) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas3 27. ¦ 1.08 130.¦ 2:22.04 122.¦ 1:51.41 139.¦ 1:56.28 141.¦
140. Ries Angela 1976 Rheinstetten Gipfelstürmer 6:11.01,6 2:50.08,4 (8132) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 46. ¦ 0.56 74.¦ 2:34.45 137.¦ 1:44.22 125.¦ 1:51.53 140.¦
141. Jörger Silke 1969 Rheinstetten Gipfelstürmer 6:11.02,8 2:50.09,6 (8138) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 47. ¦ 0.58 81.¦ 2:34.47 138.¦ 1:44.23 126.¦ 1:51.51 139.¦
142. Stursberg Britta 1970 Wermelskirchen #girlsbikeaction 4:09.04,1 Laufen (5330) Foto M-Fmas2 48. ¦ 1.03 111.¦ 2:21.06 119.¦ 1:47.57 135.¦ ---- ----¦
143. Dietter Anke 1969 Dußlingen ASSA ABLOY Sicherheitstechnik 1:57.15,9 Sprungschan (2024) Foto M-Fmas2 49. ¦ 0.58 84.¦ 1:57.15 43.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
144. Maute Anja 1965 Albstadt Team Willi-Mayer Häuser fürs L 2:13.20,3 Sprungschan (2345) Foto M-Fmas3 28. ¦ 1.07 126.¦ 2:13.20 95.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
145. Enz Monja 1972 Balingen Killertal Rider 2:14.01,6 Sprungschan (7061) Foto M-Fmas2 50. ¦ 1.00 99.¦ 2:14.01 97.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
146. Behnke Monja 1990 Meßstetten 2:34.17,4 Sprungschan (8119) Foto M-Felite 21. ¦ 0.58 87.¦ 2:34.17 135.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
147. Daykin Dexy 1974 Schwetzingen #girlsbikeaction 2:36.10,6 Sprungschan (5314) Foto M-Fmas2 51. ¦ 1.04 119.¦ 2:36.10 139.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
148. Lutz Franziska 1987 Albstadt Team RWT 2:43.04,1 Sprungschan (2314) Foto M-Fmas1 36. ¦ 1.14 137.¦ 2:43.04 147.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
149. Aumann Natalia 1980 Bad Wurzach Bulls-Speed 2:57.31,6 Sprungschan (6218) Foto M-Fmas1 37. ¦ 1.21 146.¦ 2:57.31 149.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Metzger Helga Biselli 1967 Deutschland Team Bikezone Albstadt ----- ----- (2241) Foto M-Fmas2 ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Raff Svenja 1991 Albstadt ZaEnRaDi ----- ----- (6115) Foto M-Felite ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Wiebe Bettina 1966 Horb #girlsbikeaction ----- ----- (6316) Foto M-Fmas3 ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.