DS live
Please use our new start- & ranking portal


Albstadt Bike Marathon 2017, Albstadt (D) - Land "CH"

Kategorie Rang Name Jg Land/Ort Team Zeit Rückstand Stnr Kat/Rang ¦ --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- M-Hall 362. Marti Urs 1969 CH-Altendorf Interbancario Europeo 3:50.26,0 1:01.42,0 (4019) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 97. ¦
M-Hall 591. Eichbaum Gernot 1972 CH-Altstätten SG ElringKlinger 4:06.45,8 1:18.01,8 (4209) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 176. ¦
M-Hall 1665. Denz Günter 1968 CH-Bad Zurzach MTB Hochrhein 5:29.33,2 2:40.49,2 (7130) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 537. ¦
M-Hall 383. Schwarz Thomas 1973 CH-Bichwil BIKECENTER FLAWIL 3:51.23,3 1:02.39,3 (3325) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 107. ¦
M-Hall 812. Djuric Dalibor 1972 CH-Bülach BK GORSKI 4:20.22,0 1:31.38,0 (8253) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 256. ¦
M-Hall 289. Chiavi Jens 1974 CH-Büren NW Fusionworld/Big Wheel Racing T 3:45.44,6 57.00,6 (281) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 70. ¦
M-Fall 75. Widmer Tanja 1973 CH-Büren NW Fusionworld/Big Wheel Racing T 4:56.49,7 1:35.56,5 (5223) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 20. ¦
M-Hall 1610. Bissinger Andreas 1973 CH-Cham Fettarm 5:22.28,4 2:33.44,4 (7039) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 520. ¦
M-Hall 924. Duckert Dieter 1969 CH-Egnach Reaction 27.5 4:28.36,2 1:39.52,2 (8163) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 294. ¦
M-Hall 1500. Weilenmann Bernhard 1982 CH-Embrach B2RS 5:11.56,3 2:23.12,3 (7210) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 356. ¦
M-Fall 100. Schönthal Karin 1972 CH-Forch Stöckli Racing Team 5:25.26,8 2:04.33,6 (7201) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 28. ¦
M-Hall 1582. Schönthal Martin 1970 CH-Forch VC Meilen 5:19.30,4 2:30.46,4 (6305) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 511. ¦
M-Hall 402. Gehrig Karl 1954 CH-Frasnacht Krapf Bike Wave 3:52.20,6 1:03.36,6 (288) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 4. ¦
M-Hall 215. Gattiker Urs 1984 CH-Frauenfeld 3:39.29,3 50.45,3 (3033) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 54. ¦
M-Hall 222. Röthlisberger Marcel 1964 CH-Frauenfeld Fehr Velos 3:39.59,1 51.15,1 (3209) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 32. ¦
M-Hall 976. Wunsch Thomas 1969 CH-Geroldswil Bals&Vogel Patentanwälte 4:32.01,6 1:43.17,6 (4143) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 314. ¦
M-Hall 716. Schröder Frank 1974 CH-Glattfelden Lila Logistik 4:15.17,7 1:26.33,7 (5102) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 222. ¦
M-Hall 547. Raymann Guido 1966 CH-Jona Raybike 4:03.10,7 1:14.26,7 (3079) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 119. ¦
M-Hall 19. Link Timo 1981 CH-Kreuzlingen CRAFT Rocky Mountain 3:04.21,0 15.37,0 (38) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 16. ¦
M-Hall 1722. Weber Werner 1948 CH-Messstetten Team Polizei 5:38.03,3 2:49.19,3 (8017) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 54. ¦
M-Hall 487. Wyniger Nicolas 1980 CH-Münchenbuchsee folge dem Herzen 3:58.01,7 1:09.17,7 (8140) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 114. ¦
M-Hall 120. Grünenwald Gabriel 1986 CH-Oey 3:28.04,6 39.20,6 (3137) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 28. ¦
M-Hall 280. Rickenbach Wisi 1960 CH-Oppikon biketeam regio frauenfeld 3:44.47,8 56.03,8 (3125) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 48. ¦
M-Hall 1029. Folie Martin 1971 CH-Rekingen AG MTB Team Hochrhein 4:34.20,2 1:45.36,2 (7232) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 330. ¦
M-Hall 1463. Sommer Ernst 1953 CH-Remigen Sennhüttenbiker 5:07.29,6 2:18.45,6 (6154) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 34. ¦
M-Hall 807. Vogt Markus 1964 CH-Rüfenach AG Sennhüttenbiker 4:20.12,0 1:31.28,0 (5007) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 176. ¦
M-Hall 1899. Medici Marco 1985 CH-Schaffhausen 4:29.55,0 Laufen (8249) Foto M-Hmas1 433. ¦
M-Hall 112. Dittli Roman 1973 CH-Seelisberg Tri Uri 3:27.28,5 38.44,5 (3099) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 20. ¦
M-Fall 82. Baumann Bettina 1972 CH-Steffisburg www.bikeholiday.ch / RC Steffi 5:03.27,4 1:42.34,2 (5254) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 23. ¦
M-Hall 1416. Baumann Mike 1966 CH-Steffisburg www.bikeholiday.ch / RC Steffi 5:03.27,5 2:14.43,5 (5058) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 341. ¦
M-Hall 152. Wehrle Manuel 1981 CH-Stein am Rhein UnitedCycling 3:33.21,9 44.37,9 (3331) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 39. ¦
M-Hall 207. Wyler Adrian 1965 CH-Truttikon Rheinfall Neuhausen 3:38.49,4 50.05,4 (3116) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 29. ¦
M-Hall 79. Wüthrich Markus 1968 CH-Unterseen Imboden Bike Lauterbrunnen 3:22.06,7 33.22,7 (148) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 11. ¦
M-Hall 557. Böhm Marco 1986 CH-Wädenswil 4:04.15,1 1:15.31,1 (3003) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 133. ¦
M-Hall 1220. Koch Silvio 1983 CH-Weite ErlingKlinger 4:47.49,3 1:59.05,3 (8189) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 293. ¦
M-Hall 1916. Plattner Manuel 1976 CH-Wenslingen 1:41.19,1 Sprungschan (287) Foto M-Hmas2 616. ¦
M-Hall 1086. Koller Manuel 1981 CH-Wil SG Velothek Kalag 4:38.30,2 1:49.46,2 (3118) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 262. ¦
M-Hall 307. Oser Patrik 1974 CH-Witterswil Team Brino 3:46.52,1 58.08,1 (3023) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 76. ¦
??? --- Hartwich Volker+Schmid Jö 1972 CH-Wohlen b. Bern ki-rad.de 4:08.49,5 ----- (4288) Foto M-Tandem 6. ¦
??? --- Häusermann Andri 2005 CH-Zillis Cyclingproject Graubünden Schw 13.31,8 ----- (126) Foto C-MU13 6. ¦
M-Hall 1052. Fuchsberger Michael 1974 CH-Zürich Wagner Glas- und Metallbau 4:36.14,1 1:47.30,1 (4166) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 338. ¦
M-Hall 1948. Greiner Johannes 1983 CH-Zürich Team Alber 2:21.17,7 Sprungschan (2181) Foto M-Hmas1 443. ¦

Total 42

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.