DS live
Please use our new start- & ranking portal


Albstadt Bike Marathon 2017, Albstadt (D) - nach Ortschaft "W"

Kategorie Rang Name Jg Land/Ort Team Zeit Rückstand Stnr Kat/Rang ¦ --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- M-Hall 1323. Fersterra Lars 1983 Waiblingen SG-Schorndorf Bikeriders 4:55.53,5 2:07.09,5 (8170) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 316. ¦
M-Hall 852. Frentz Andreas 1965 Waiblingen Girlsbikeaction 4:23.36,4 1:34.52,4 (180) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 187. ¦
M-Hall 1393. Hoffmann Arthur 1983 Waiblingen Elring Klinger 5:02.00,0 2:13.16,0 (8184) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 332. ¦
M-Hall 687. Setz Jürgen 1975 Waiblingen 4:13.35,3 1:24.51,3 (6074) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 210. ¦
M-Hall 1848. Fuchs Oliver 1966 Waldbronn Gipfelstürmer 6:11.02,5 3:22.18,5 (7172) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 473. ¦
M-Fall 137. Uhl Alexandra 1974 Waldbronn MTB-Team Daltons 6:10.11,7 2:49.18,5 (7081) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 44. ¦
M-Hall 1346. Grömminger Hardy 1959 Waldburg hardolino 4:57.59,7 2:09.15,7 (7010) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 315. ¦
M-Hall 559. Döring Stefan 1978 Walddorfhäslach Team Alber 4:04.27,5 1:15.43,5 (2171) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 134. ¦
M-Hall 1003. Kümmerle Reiner 1968 Walddorfhäslach 4:33.11,7 1:44.27,7 (4112) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 321. ¦
M-Hall 1333. Heiter Frank 1970 Waldenbuch Radcowboys 4:56.58,4 2:08.14,4 (7002) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 434. ¦
M-Hall DNF Hodina Martin 1964 Waldenbuch Radfreunde Waldenbuch ----- ----- (3230) Foto M-Hmas3 ¦
M-Hall 1780. König Bernd 1965 Waldenbuch 5:51.04,4 3:02.20,4 (8092) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 448. ¦
M-Hall 574. Philippeit Jens 1968 Waldenbuch www.crooz.de 4:05.39,6 1:16.55,6 (4122) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 169. ¦
M-Hall 229. Schlachter Günther 1970 Waldenbuch team marxschlachter 3:40.44,2 52.00,2 (3015) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 51. ¦
M-Hall 796. Schnapper Stefan 1980 Waldenbuch Einzelkämpfer 4:19.28,1 1:30.44,1 (4172) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 189. ¦
M-Fall 120. Speidel Andrea 1986 Waldshut-Tiengen 5:45.16,8 2:24.23,6 (7203) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 30. ¦
M-Hall 1805. Schurr Rolf 1965 Waldstetten Free Sponsor 5:55.32,5 3:06.48,5 (7151) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 461. ¦
M-Hall 1731. Da Silva Mario 1974 Wangen 5:39.37,3 2:50.53,3 (8084) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 562. ¦
M-Hall 974. Hegele Andreas 1969 Wangen RU Wangen 4:31.54,0 1:43.10,0 (6270) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 313. ¦
M-Hall 649. Hosch Hosch 1977 Wangen SV Deuchelried 4:11.04,7 1:22.20,7 (3286) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 153. ¦
M-Hall 1362. Hosch Michael 1970 Wangen 4:59.28,9 2:10.44,9 (3267) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 442. ¦
M-Hall 710. Wagner Thomas 1959 Wangen im Allgäi Team Alber 4:15.08,2 1:26.24,2 (2220) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 155. ¦
M-Hall 181. Alf Manuel 1986 Wangen im Allgäu Extraterrestre Racing Team 3:35.48,7 47.04,7 (143) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 45. ¦
M-Hall 1186. Throner Tobias 1985 Wangen im Allgäu Team Alber 4:45.19,0 1:56.35,0 (8220) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 289. ¦
M-Hall 169. Hagg Martin 1962 Wannweil KoppaMala e.V. 3:34.46,2 46.02,2 (284) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 19. ¦
M-Hall 265. Wetzstein Jens 1958 Warthausen SV Birkenhard 3:44.06,7 55.22,7 (3242) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 41. ¦
M-Fall 77. Bauser Martina 1966 Wehingen HERMLE AG schneller Span 4:59.32,4 1:38.39,2 (6259) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas3 16. ¦
M-Hall 764. Bollmann Fritz 1961 Wehingen Team AAT Alber 4:17.41,4 1:28.57,4 (4231) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 168. ¦
M-Hall 1667. Pfenning Wolfgang 1962 Wehingen Rees Zerspanungstechnik 5:30.10,5 2:41.26,5 (8056) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 411. ¦
M-Hall 1131. Albiez Mario 1958 Wehr Wolfristbiker Wehr 4:41.16,3 1:52.32,3 (6056) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 258. ¦
M-Hall 1797. Lörracher Thomas 1961 Wehr Wolfristbiker Wehr 5:53.32,1 3:04.48,1 (5260) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 458. ¦
M-Hall 563. Mattes Fritz 1966 Wehr Wolfristbiker Wehr 4:04.48,4 1:16.04,4 (4155) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 123. ¦
M-Hall 1044. Schneider Josef 1957 Wehr Wolfristbiker Wehr 4:35.31,4 1:46.47,4 (5213) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 233. ¦
M-Fall 39. Schneider Tatjana 1986 Wehr Wolfristbiker Wehr 4:29.31,7 1:08.38,5 (3177) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 11. ¦
M-Hall 587. Scraback Jochen 1966 Wehr 4:06.21,2 1:17.37,2 (4147) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 128. ¦
M-Hall 1305. Kramer Matthias 1978 Weil der Stadt Mountainbiker Flacht 4:54.43,0 2:05.59,0 (7073) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 308. ¦
??? --- Böhm Lara 2005 Weilheim SV Reudern / www.Ladybike.net 13.05,8 ----- (433) Foto C-FU13 1. ¦
??? --- Günther Alex Noah 2006 Weilheim RAMLON-BIKE.DE AB Reudern 13.27,2 ----- (60) Foto C-MU13 4. ¦
M-Hall 1105. Haese Sven 1978 Weilheim Weilheim 4:39.57,2 1:51.13,2 (6004) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 271. ¦
M-Hall 82. Miller Sebastian 1992 Weilheim TSV Weilheim Teck - Radsport 3:23.08,4 34.24,4 (40) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 34. ¦
??? --- Pflüger Nelly 2008 Weilheim SV Reudern / www.ramlon-bikes. 8.41,6 ----- (411) Foto C-FU11 2. ¦
??? --- Pflüger Pia 2006 Weilheim SV Reudern 13.06,2 Runde 11 (412) Foto C-FU13 2. ¦
M-Hall 607. Brandstetter Christian 1966 Weilheim in Oberbayern Post SV Weilheim 4:07.52,6 1:19.08,6 (3215) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 133. ¦
M-Hall 119. Roth Steffen 1991 Weingarten Team AAT Alber 3:27.53,3 39.09,3 (3111) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 15. ¦
M-Hall 1684. Gruber Matthias 1973 Weinheim Exilschwaben 5:33.02,4 2:44.18,4 (5317) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 544. ¦
M-Hall 1026. Brem Jörg 1966 Weinstadt Team Schurwaldschleicher 4:34.15,1 1:45.31,1 (5336) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 229. ¦
M-Hall 166. Joos Michael 1971 Weinstadt FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 3:34.42,0 45.58,0 (8186) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 32. ¦
M-Hall 1093. Mulzer Mathias 1977 Weinstadt WBC Biketeam 4:39.00,3 1:50.16,3 (5303) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 266. ¦
M-Hall 1262. Deimling Simon 1981 Weissach Mountainbiker Flacht 4:50.38,3 2:01.54,3 (5053) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 302. ¦
M-Hall 1431. Helder Goncalves 1976 Weissach Mountainbiker Flacht 5:04.58,3 2:16.14,3 (8258) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 467. ¦
M-Hall 1163. Lautenschlager Steffen 1979 Weissach Mountainbiker Flacht 4:43.21,0 1:54.37,0 (4159) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 286. ¦
M-Hall 881. Müller Robert 1955 Weissach Mountainbiker Flacht 4:25.38,4 1:36.54,4 (5059) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 10. ¦
M-Hall 741. Neukamm Bastian 1982 Weissach Mountainbiker Flacht 4:16.32,7 1:27.48,7 (4064) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 176. ¦
M-Hall 939. Spinnler Christoph 1982 Weissach Mountainbiker Flacht 4:29.33,1 1:40.49,1 (4264) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 227. ¦
M-Hall 1472. Alhäuser Silas 2000 Weitefeld 5:09.05,4 2:20.21,4 (5146) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 24. ¦
M-Hall 1507. Bader Stefan 1975 Wellendingen SC Wellendingen 5:12.33,8 2:23.49,8 (6200) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 490. ¦
M-Hall 1246. Depner Manfred 1983 Wellendingen Schuler Präzisionstechnik 4:49.25,1 2:00.41,1 (5141) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 295. ¦
M-Hall 1378. Hermann Patrick 1977 Wellendingen 5:00.28,7 2:11.44,7 (6152) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 329. ¦
M-Hall 1509. Hugger Tobias 1973 Wellendingen SC Wellendingen 5:12.35,4 2:23.51,4 (6199) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 491. ¦
M-Hall 1570. Stempel Vitalij 1979 Wellendingen Schuler Präzisionstechnik 5:18.35,4 2:29.51,4 (4202) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 367. ¦
M-Hall 1109. Bopp Andreas 1963 Wendlingen DAV Schwaben 4:40.04,9 1:51.20,9 (5272) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 251. ¦
M-Hall 606. Stoll Michael 1987 Wendlingen Schwobaseggl 4:07.49,8 1:19.05,8 (4244) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 143. ¦
M-Hall 235. Korr Christof 1967 Wendlingen am Neckar Fuji Team 3:41.44,0 53.00,0 (169) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 54. ¦
M-Fall 142. Stursberg Britta 1970 Wermelskirchen #girlsbikeaction 4:09.04,1 Laufen (5330) Foto M-Fmas2 48. ¦
M-Hall 1895. Stursberg Holger 1969 Wermelskirchen #girlsbikeaction guys 4:09.00,1 Laufen (181) Foto M-Hmas2 611. ¦
??? --- Bleicher Lars 2003 Wernau SV Reudern 15.03,7 Runde 14 (27) Foto C-MU15 13. ¦
M-Hall 72. Griesinger Boris 1983 Wernau MTB-Teck 3:20.58,5 32.14,5 (27) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 32. ¦
M-Fall 121. Kristen Claudia 1971 Wernau Radl-Eck Esslingen 5:45.25,3 2:24.32,1 (7136) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 38. ¦
M-Hall 788. Wiedenmann Thomas 1988 Wernau ElringKlinger 4:19.08,5 1:30.24,5 (5269) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 90. ¦
M-Hall 98. Gehring Christian 1966 Wertach Team Steinmeyer 3:25.57,0 37.13,0 (257) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 8. ¦
M-Hall 1372. Schulheiss Dominik 1968 Wertheim 4:59.54,0 2:11.10,0 (5043) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 446. ¦
M-Hall 1375. Bitzer Christian 1991 Wessingen Team Alber 5:00.10,5 2:11.26,5 (2164) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 157. ¦
M-Hall 1649. Reich Ulf 1967 Westerburg T 44 Burgfelden 5:26.51,7 2:38.07,7 (8191) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 531. ¦
M-Hall 1128. Elsner Werner 1963 Wiedenzhausen RCV Odelzhausen 4:41.15,1 1:52.31,1 (5080) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 257. ¦
M-Hall 766. Engels Jens 1972 Wiedenzhausen 4:17.46,2 1:29.02,2 (6121) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 239. ¦
M-Hall 1739. Moser Richard 1966 Wiedenzhausen RCV Odelzhausen 5:41.40,3 2:52.56,3 (5296) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 429. ¦
M-Hall 184. Van Dyke Stephen 1981 Wiesbaden 3:36.08,5 47.24,5 (4296) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 46. ¦
M-Hall 1571. Seemann Tobias 1989 Wilfllingen Hermle AG Team schneller Span 5:18.50,8 2:30.06,8 (7108) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 177. ¦
M-Hall 1243. Hildenbrandt Jakob 1966 Willstätt Team Boss Lubricants 4:49.17,7 2:00.33,7 (4120) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 295. ¦
M-Hall 658. Braun Dominik 1983 Winnenden EDEKA C+C großmarkt 4:11.57,4 1:23.13,4 (4286) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 157. ¦
M-Hall 555. Feller Marc 1977 Winnenden `s Bike INN 4:04.04,5 1:15.20,5 (4260) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 131. ¦
M-Hall DNF Herbort Rainer 1968 Winnenden Albstark ----- ----- (4086) Foto M-Hmas2 ¦
M-Hall 167. Klein Jan Philipp 1980 Winnenden `s Bike INN 3:34.44,5 46.00,5 (3049) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 42. ¦
M-Fall 85. Stockhausen Kathrin 1975 Winnenden 5:06.59,3 1:46.06,1 (4285) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 24. ¦
M-Hall 154. Stößer Mark 1974 Winterbach Feuerwehr Winterbach 3:33.26,1 44.42,1 (206) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 29. ¦
M-Hall 386. Abelmann Stephan 1972 Winterlingen Team X-Bike 3:51.32,3 1:02.48,3 (3077) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 108. ¦
M-Hall 697. Arnold Marc 1975 Winterlingen Next Generation 4:14.22,4 1:25.38,4 (4140) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 216. ¦
M-Hall 188. Baumann Karlheinz 1964 Winterlingen ABI-Sicherheitssysteme 3:36.48,9 48.04,9 (160) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 24. ¦
M-Hall 33. Baumann Luca 1994 Winterlingen ABI-Sicherheitssysteme 3:11.08,7 22.24,7 (14) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 23. ¦
M-Hall 1475. Bitzer Hans Walter 1947 Winterlingen Team Alber 5:09.12,7 2:20.28,7 (2165) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 37. ¦
M-Hall 372. Feyrer Ralf 1969 Winterlingen EXPOLINE-radhaus winterlingen 3:50.57,5 1:02.13,5 (4013) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 101. ¦
M-Hall 612. Gaiser Armin 1970 Winterlingen BIZERBA-MTB-Pro-Team 4:08.16,2 1:19.32,2 (2043) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 183. ¦
M-Hall 1207. Gaiser Bernd 1966 Winterlingen SPEDITION WEISSHAUPT 4:46.36,8 1:57.52,8 (2127) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 282. ¦
M-Hall 1522. Gässler Michael 1990 Winterlingen Team Korn Recycling 5:13.45,3 2:25.01,3 (2258) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 173. ¦
M-Hall 1777. Kahl Jens 1964 Winterlingen GEKO Racing / TV Onstmettingen 5:50.55,5 3:02.11,5 (6170) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 446. ¦
M-Hall 1694. Kästle Patrick 1981 Winterlingen AID Racing 5:34.13,8 2:45.29,8 (6281) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 390. ¦
M-Hall 1200. Koch Achim 1968 Winterlingen Schreinerei Koch / Winterlinge 4:46.26,1 1:57.42,1 (5076) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 381. ¦
M-Hall 1902. Koch Bernd 1972 Winterlingen Team Bestform 4:43.48,3 Laufen (8129) Foto M-Hmas2 613. ¦
??? --- Letsch Matthias+Maier Nor 1973 Winterlingen ASSA ABLOY Sicherheitstechnik 2:18.09,5 Sprungschan (2033) Foto M-Tandem 11. ¦
M-Hall 507. Mathauer Siegfried 1970 Winterlingen Team Korn Recycling 4:00.16,7 1:11.32,7 (2265) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 139. ¦
M-Hall 1644. Neuburger Kai 1971 Winterlingen Malerbetrieb Norbert Klein 5:26.19,7 2:37.35,7 (7120) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 529. ¦
M-Hall 1168. Ott Manuel 1991 Winterlingen Team Korn Recycling 4:43.37,8 1:54.53,8 (2273) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 135. ¦
M-Hall 1554. Rauschelbach Peter 1964 Winterlingen Team Alber 5:17.14,0 2:28.30,0 (2198) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 380. ¦
M-Hall 1470. Reimann Erhard 1959 Winterlingen Team AAT Alber 5:08.51,4 2:20.07,4 (6213) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 357. ¦
M-Hall 247. Rempp Manuel 1984 Winterlingen BIZERBA-MTB-Pro-Team 3:42.32,2 53.48,2 (2050) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 60. ¦
M-Hall 1636. Schaarschmidt Ulrich 1948 Winterlingen LG Winterlingen 5:25.15,8 2:36.31,8 (6104) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 48. ¦
M-Hall 1199. Schaudt Thilo 1964 Winterlingen Schreinerei Koch / Winterlinge 4:46.24,1 1:57.40,1 (5201) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 281. ¦
M-Hall 159. Schempp Timo 1979 Winterlingen Team Korn Recycling 3:34.12,4 45.28,4 (2278) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 40. ¦
M-Hall 1231. Sen Hasan 1956 Winterlingen Team Korn Recycling 4:48.43,9 1:59.59,9 (2281) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 23. ¦
M-Fall 6. Spröder Kathrin 1988 Winterlingen EXPOLINE-radhaus winterlingen 3:39.34,8 18.41,6 (58) Urkunde Foto M-FLizS 4. ¦
M-Fall 51. Spröder Lisa 1999 Winterlingen EXPOLINE-radhaus winterlingen 4:40.27,5 1:19.34,3 (296) Urkunde Foto M-Fu19 1. ¦
M-Hall 1123. Staib Holger 1977 Winterlingen Team AAT Alber 4:40.53,3 1:52.09,3 (6044) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 276. ¦
M-Hall 1330. Stauss Gerhard 1972 Winterlingen RIDI-LIGHT-RIDER 4:56.40,7 2:07.56,7 (5252) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 432. ¦
M-Hall 1794. Zammuto Giuseppe 1978 Winterlingen Radfreunde Gammertingen 5:52.58,1 3:04.14,1 (256) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 410. ¦
M-Hall 1324. Zeppenfeld Holger 1976 Winterlingen Schreinerei Koch / Winterlinge 4:55.55,5 2:07.11,5 (7017) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 429. ¦
??? --- Spiegel Janik 2004 Wörthsee equipe velo oberland 15.07,4 Runde 14 (12) Foto C-MU15 14. ¦
M-Hall 964. Spiegel Jochen 1963 Wörthsee 4:31.15,1 1:42.31,1 (5221) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 211. ¦
M-Hall 38. Bernhart Michael 1975 Wutöschingen RSV Trompeter Bad Säckingen 3:12.35,8 23.51,8 (86) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 1. ¦
M-Hall 1712. Müller Patrick 1969 Wutöschingen MTB Team Hochrhein 5:36.51,5 2:48.07,5 (6254) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 557. ¦
M-Hall 820. Mutter Christian 1973 Wutöschingen MTB Team Hochrhein 4:21.25,4 1:32.41,4 (5324) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 258. ¦

Total 120

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.