DS live
Please use our new start- & ranking portal


Albstadt Bike Marathon 2017, Albstadt (D) - nach Ortschaft "U"

Kategorie Rang Name Jg Land/Ort Team Zeit Rückstand Stnr Kat/Rang ¦ --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- M-Hall 35. Menzel Gregor 1983 Überlingen FKU Racing Team 3:11.40,4 22.56,4 (3332) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 25. ¦
M-Hall DNF Bischofberger Thomas 1970 Uhingen MRSC Ottenbach ----- ----- (16) Foto M-HLizE ¦
M-Hall 925. Kirr Heinz 1970 Uhingen 4:28.40,8 1:39.56,8 (4272) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 295. ¦
M-Hall 1750. Schmid Dietmar 1967 Uhingen Girlsbikeaction 5:44.59,9 2:56.15,9 (176) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 567. ¦
M-Fall 119. Schmid Nicole 1970 Uhingen Girlsbikeaction 5:45.11,4 2:24.18,2 (6289) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 37. ¦
M-Hall 187. Steinbuch Volker 1976 Uhingen IBC DIMB Racing Team 3:36.29,9 47.45,9 (59) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 51. ¦
M-Hall 400. Löffler Michael 1991 Uhldingen-Mühlhofen Team LöfflerBau 3:52.17,7 1:03.33,7 (4028) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 48. ¦
M-Hall 1178. Löffler Thomas 1957 Uhldingen-Mühlhofen Team LöfflerBau 4:44.27,8 1:55.43,8 (6239) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 272. ¦
M-Hall 128. Meyer Stefan 1978 Uhldingen-Mühlhofen 3:28.58,6 40.14,6 (97) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 33. ¦
M-Hall 959. Staehr Werner 1952 Uhldingen-Mühlhofen TSV Mühlhofen 4:30.57,7 1:42.13,7 (6189) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 14. ¦
M-Hall 1148. Wiechert Uwe 1956 Uhldingen-Mühlhofen Team LöfflerBau 4:42.14,1 1:53.30,1 (6253) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 21. ¦
M-Hall 626. Jahnke Enrico 1981 Ulm 4:09.35,8 1:20.51,8 (4111) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 149. ¦
M-Hall 29. Matthes Robin 1987 Ulm r2-bike.com MTB Racing 3:09.51,8 21.07,8 (76) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 4. ¦
M-Hall 1234. Naumann Thomas 1973 Ulm ErgoFit Ulm 4:48.47,0 2:00.03,0 (6291) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 396. ¦
M-Hall 968. Persch Fabian 1981 Ulm TSV Erbach 4:31.40,8 1:42.56,8 (3291) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 232. ¦
M-Hall 309. Scheinert Julian 1999 Ulm Zwillingscraft Mondraker 3:46.53,5 58.09,5 (329) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 8. ¦
M-Hall 911. Schmid Arno 1972 Ulm Andy's Sportbikes 4:27.49,9 1:39.05,9 (5074) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 289. ¦
M-Hall 1053. Schwamborn Nicolas 1995 Ulm Team X-Bike 4:36.17,8 1:47.33,8 (6048) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 124. ¦
M-Hall 700. Fischer Udo 1973 Unlingen Team Alb-Füxe 4:14.38,0 1:25.54,0 (5211) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 217. ¦
M-Hall 260. Neuweiler Jens 1984 Untereisesheim RS Kraichgau Racing Team 3:43.28,3 54.44,3 (179) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 64. ¦
??? --- Baumeister Anja 2007 Unterensingen SC Unterensingen 8.45,6 ----- (427) Foto C-FU11 3. ¦
??? --- Baumeister Luis 2004 Unterensingen SC Unterensingen 15.03,0 Runde 14 (102) Foto C-MU15 12. ¦
M-Hall 216. Butz Erhard 1966 Unterensingen SC-Unterensingen 3:39.31,1 50.47,1 (3271) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 30. ¦
??? --- Grupp Ben 2001 Unterensingen SV Reudern 18.10,0 ----- (63) Foto C-MU17 1. ¦
M-Hall 1074. Grupp Markus 1964 Unterensingen ElringKlinger 4:37.40,9 1:48.56,9 (3087) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 241. ¦
M-Hall 817. Herrig Stephan 1980 Unterensingen IBC DIMB Racing Team 4:20.54,6 1:32.10,6 (191) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 198. ¦
M-Hall 1090. Holder Michael 1974 Unterensingen SG Stern 4:38.56,7 1:50.12,7 (4077) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 348. ¦
M-Fall 70. Schmidt Silke 1969 Untergruppenbach SSF Heilbronn 4:53.07,1 1:32.13,9 (6155) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 19. ¦

Total 28

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.