DS live
Please use our new start- & ranking portal


Albstadt Bike Marathon 2017, Albstadt (D) - nach Ortschaft "T"

Kategorie Rang Name Jg Land/Ort Team Zeit Rückstand Stnr Kat/Rang ¦ --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- M-Hall 352. Heidrich Ralph 1968 Talheim Hardtwaldracers 3:50.00,1 1:01.16,1 (4023) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 93. ¦
M-Fall 38. Ecke Astrid 1983 Tamm ElringKlinger 4:29.31,2 1:08.38,0 (5070) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 10. ¦
M-Hall 1855. Beck Andreas 1987 Tannheim Team Alber 6:14.11,7 3:25.27,7 (2161) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 427. ¦
M-Hall 1551. Hoffmann Heinz-Uwe 1958 Teltow ASSA ABLOY Sicherheitstechnik 5:17.07,6 2:28.23,6 (2029) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 377. ¦
M-Hall 1675. Wagner Rolf 1974 Teningen SV Bremen 5:31.21,3 2:42.37,3 (5229) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 540. ¦
M-Hall 1058. Andergassen Michael 1978 Tettnang Lichtgestalt 4:36.39,8 1:47.55,8 (4170) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 255. ¦
M-Hall 42. Breuer Jochen 1977 Tettnang Freundeskreis Uphill e.V. 3:13.36,8 24.52,8 (94) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 6. ¦
M-Hall 121. Gesell Markus 1971 Tettnang Skiclub Tettnang 3:28.20,4 39.36,4 (166) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 23. ¦
M-Hall 618. Pollok Sascha 1975 Tettnang 4:08.48,3 1:20.04,3 (6295) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 185. ¦
M-Hall 153. Reger Tom 1970 Tettnang Freundeskreis Uphill e.V. 3:33.22,9 44.38,9 (246) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 28. ¦
M-Hall 1762. Scheffold Markus 1969 Tettnang saikls-rookie-team 5:46.16,8 2:57.32,8 (6301) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 569. ¦
M-Hall 56. Sidorenko Evgeny 1986 Tettnang 3:17.56,5 29.12,5 (259) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 14. ¦
M-Hall 6. Stiebjahn Simon 1990 Titisee-Neustadt Team BULLS 2:54.55,9 6.11,9 (6) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 6. ¦
M-Hall 657. Weber Samuel 1987 Titisee-Neustadt RSV Hochschwarzwald 4:11.48,0 1:23.04,0 (3307) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 156. ¦
M-Hall 679. Boemler Uwe 1958 Todtnau RSV-Todtnau 4:13.19,2 1:24.35,2 (4299) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 149. ¦
M-Hall 294. Fritz Andre 1986 Todtnau RSV Todtnau 3:46.05,1 57.21,1 (3045) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 69. ¦
M-Hall 736. Wetzel Fabian 1991 Todtnau FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 4:16.22,3 1:27.38,3 (8270) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 83. ¦
M-Hall 96. Kienzler Roland 1969 Triberg RC 1886 Villingen 3:25.16,4 36.32,4 (31) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 39. ¦
M-Hall 1479. Buchwald Erik 1968 Trochtelfingen V-Group Tommi's Sportshop 5:10.04,2 2:21.20,2 (5153) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 480. ¦
M-Hall 1516. Glück Martin 1968 Trochtelfingen V-Group Tommi's Sportshop 5:13.27,0 2:24.43,0 (5157) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 493. ¦
M-Hall 1809. Kostka Uwe 1972 Trochtelfingen V-Group Tommi's Sportshop 5:56.35,0 3:07.51,0 (7110) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 580. ¦
M-Hall 1854. Kuzel Giuseppe 1966 Trochtelfingen V-Group Tommi's Sportshop 6:12.42,2 3:23.58,2 (8195) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 476. ¦
M-Hall 1760. Lechner Philipp 1982 Trochtelfingen V-Group Tommi's Sportshop 5:46.09,9 2:57.25,9 (7233) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 403. ¦
M-Hall 1301. Schmid Andreas 1969 Trochtelfingen Rebi 4:54.18,2 2:05.34,2 (3329) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 424. ¦
M-Hall 456. Schwab Bernd 1979 Trochtelfingen Betriebssportgemeinschaft Krei 3:55.57,8 1:07.13,8 (4004) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 104. ¦
M-Hall 1600. Spitzer Frank 1972 Trochtelfingen V-Group Tommi's Sportshop 5:21.09,7 2:32.25,7 (4258) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 515. ¦
M-Hall 1599. Spitzer Marcel 1998 Trochtelfingen V-Group Tommi's Sportshop 5:21.08,7 2:32.24,7 (5190) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 180. ¦
M-Hall 987. Teiber Thomas 1965 Trochtelfingen V-Group Tommi's Sportshop 4:32.39,7 1:43.55,7 (5262) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 219. ¦
M-Hall 1624. Vöhringer Thomas 1960 Trochtelfingen V-Group Tommi's Sportshop 5:24.06,2 2:35.22,2 (7103) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 397. ¦
M-Hall 195. Neipp Klaus 1966 Trossingen SV Trossingen 3:37.03,1 48.19,1 (110) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 26. ¦
M-Hall 1329. Armbruster Markus 1985 Tübingen Gegenwind 4:56.39,2 2:07.55,2 (7022) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 317. ¦
M-Hall 631. Bader Michael 1973 Tübingen Stadtwerke Tübingen 4:09.48,7 1:21.04,7 (5066) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 189. ¦
M-Hall 1834. Baur Martin 1967 Tübingen Bärenteam 6:04.02,6 3:15.18,6 (8039) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 590. ¦
M-Fall 26. Betz Steffi 1988 Tübingen SCO-Aktiv-Team / SC Onstmettin 4:13.52,8 52.59,6 (2112) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 4. ¦
M-Fall 93. Briese Katharina 1990 Tübingen Gonso-Rawoflex-Team/RSG Zoller 5:20.39,7 1:59.46,5 (6182) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 14. ¦
M-Hall 466. Bröer Lukas 1993 Tübingen RV Pfeil Tübingen 3:56.45,7 1:08.01,7 (5288) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 55. ¦
M-Hall 45. Hagendorff Thilo 1987 Tübingen 3:14.02,1 25.18,1 (73) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 8. ¦
M-Hall 723. Hölle Walter 1972 Tübingen Praxis Hölle & Pfeiffer 4:15.39,7 1:26.55,7 (4121) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 224. ¦
M-Hall 428. Knapp Martin 1970 Tübingen RV Pfeil Tübingen 3:54.20,3 1:05.36,3 (3240) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 118. ¦
M-Hall 748. Landmann Jörg 1979 Tübingen 4:16.48,3 1:28.04,3 (4214) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 178. ¦
M-Hall 676. Löffler Hans 1959 Tübingen IBW 4:12.59,2 1:24.15,2 (5008) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 148. ¦
M-Hall 1464. Müller-Richter Klaus 1965 Tübingen Team Willi-Mayer Häuser fürs L 5:07.37,3 2:18.53,3 (2347) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 355. ¦
M-Hall 1326. Rettinger Jürgen 1962 Tübingen IBW 4:56.02,0 2:07.18,0 (5326) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 309. ¦
M-Hall 1567. Rühle Michael 1969 Tübingen RV Pfeil Tübingen 5:18.26,7 2:29.42,7 (5030) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 507. ¦
M-Hall 1572. Schäfer Andreas 1970 Tübingen TÜ-WEST 5:18.55,4 2:30.11,4 (6084) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 508. ¦
M-Hall 357. Stickelmayer Bernd 1964 Tübingen Stadtwerke Tübingen 3:50.17,5 1:01.33,5 (3256) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 69. ¦
M-Hall 1081. Waltner Peter 1968 Tübingen 4:38.13,2 1:49.29,2 (6313) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 347. ¦
M-Fall 16. Walz Jutta 1964 Tübingen AOK Biketeam 4:04.56,8 44.03,6 (289) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas3 2. ¦
M-Hall DNF Klukas Achim 1964 Tuningen Einzelfahrer ----- ----- (8082) Foto M-Hmas3 ¦
M-Hall 1781. Siegle Jürgen 1961 Tuningen Singer Racing Team 5:51.23,4 3:02.39,4 (6161) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 449. ¦
M-Hall 1954. Haigis Hans-Dieter 1963 Tuttlingen MTB Füchse Lochen 2:25.00,3 Sprungschan (7174) Foto M-Hmas3 506. ¦
M-Hall 10. Hermann Peter 1988 Tuttlingen Team Centurion VAUDE 2:56.04,5 7.20,5 (7) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 10. ¦
M-Hall 25. Schmid Jürgen 1983 Tuttlingen 3:08.53,1 20.09,1 (74) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 3. ¦

Total 53

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.