DS live
Please use our new start- & ranking portal


Albstadt Bike Marathon 2017, Albstadt (D) - nach Ortschaft "R"

Kategorie Rang Name Jg Land/Ort Team Zeit Rückstand Stnr Kat/Rang ¦ --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- M-Hall 363. Kranz Esko 1966 Radolfzell Radolfzell 3:50.26,7 1:01.42,7 (157) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 71. ¦
M-Hall 271. Petek Daniel 1964 Radolfzell Zweirad Joos Radolfzell 3:44.26,7 55.42,7 (216) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 45. ¦
M-Hall 1430. Deutschle Uwe 1970 Rangendingen Sport Neher Racing-Team 5:04.48,1 2:16.04,1 (5280) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 466. ¦
M-Hall 2. Käss Jochen 1981 Rangendingen Team Centurion VAUDE 2:49.47,7 1.03,7 (4) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 2. ¦
M-Hall 43. Leins Alexander 1981 Rangendingen TEAM-IMNAUER.de 3:13.39,4 24.55,4 (75) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 7. ¦
M-Fall 42. Leins Sabine 1982 Rangendingen TEAM-IMNAUER.de 4:30.14,4 1:09.21,2 (2156) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 13. ¦
M-Hall 323. Strobel Rudi 1984 Rangendingen Mettnau Joule Junkies 3:48.05,7 59.21,7 (3012) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 76. ¦
M-Hall 1702. Sandhofe Jörg 1967 Rastatt Brasilmao 5:35.47,5 2:47.03,5 (7074) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 553. ¦
M-Hall 803. Bartsch Rene 1988 Ratingen Bike Manufaktur Dinslaken 4:19.56,5 1:31.12,5 (4108) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 92. ¦
M-Hall 337. Wochner Frank 1976 Ratshausen Schreinerei Blind Team 3:49.09,2 1:00.25,2 (83) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 84. ¦
M-Hall 878. Bartels Richard 1978 Ravensburg Cycling Club Ravensburg 4:25.32,2 1:36.48,2 (8145) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 214. ¦
M-Hall 310. Bosch Thomas 1984 Ravensburg EBE Racing Team 3:47.03,6 58.19,6 (3114) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 74. ¦
M-Hall 201. Frey Markus 1969 Ravensburg Starbike 3:38.14,3 49.30,3 (3135) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 42. ¦
M-Hall 193. Löffler Fabian 1987 Ravensburg Skinfit Crew 3:37.01,6 48.17,6 (272) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 48. ¦
M-Hall 1019. Vogler Martin 1968 Ravensburg Graf Zahl Ravensburg 4:33.36,0 1:44.52,0 (6135) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 326. ¦
M-Hall 726. Blessing Bernd 1968 Rechberghausen Team Slipstream 4:15.53,3 1:27.09,3 (3260) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 226. ¦
M-Hall 1580. Kaufhold Maik 1979 Regensburg 5 5:19.23,4 2:30.39,4 (5167) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 369. ¦
M-Hall 835. Stenzel Johannes Günter 1984 Regensburg Team Alber 4:22.27,8 1:33.43,8 (2218) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 199. ¦
M-Hall 815. Schirwandt Thorsten 1971 Reichenbach WBC Biketeam 4:20.47,0 1:32.03,0 (4266) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 257. ¦
M-Hall 1316. Enderle Andreas 1964 Remseck Team Bikezone Albstadt 4:55.16,1 2:06.32,1 (2232) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 307. ¦
M-Hall 1552. Helder Thomas 1959 Remseck Uro-Biker 5:17.09,0 2:28.25,0 (7093) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 378. ¦
M-Hall 1412. Kropp Wolfgang 1963 Remseck Team Bikezone Albstadt 5:03.21,5 2:14.37,5 (2237) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 339. ¦
M-Hall 901. Rommel Oliver 1968 Remseck Sponsor Myself 4:27.21,1 1:38.37,1 (8245) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 284. ¦
M-Hall 488. Engl Jürgen 1966 Remseck am Neckar 3:58.03,3 1:09.19,3 (3034) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 105. ¦
M-Hall 243. Binder Michael 1974 Renningen Team Sonnenschein 3:42.11,7 53.27,7 (3225) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 59. ¦
M-Hall 1403. Burzler Manuel 1990 Renningen BaCo 5:02.33,2 2:13.49,2 (5313) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 160. ¦
M-Hall 1244. Falke Axel 1967 Renningen BaCo 4:49.20,6 2:00.36,6 (5156) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 399. ¦
M-Hall 637. Herzog Reiner 1963 Renningen BaCo 4:10.09,7 1:21.25,7 (3284) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 140. ¦
M-Hall 1192. Leszinski Steven 1987 Renningen BaCo 4:45.50,3 1:57.06,3 (5173) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 290. ¦
M-Hall 1688. Maier Michael 1964 Renningen BACO 5:33.16,9 2:44.32,9 (6287) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 417. ¦
M-Hall 1925. Mevissen Peter 1965 Renningen 1:58.48,1 Sprungschan (8075) Foto M-Hmas3 497. ¦
M-Hall 411. Reif Peter 1969 Renningen BaCo 3:53.09,4 1:04.25,4 (3082) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 114. ¦
M-Hall 1340. Schreiber Michael 1964 Renningen BaCo 4:57.46,4 2:09.02,4 (4114) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 313. ¦
M-Hall 1534. Steigleder Thomas 1968 Renningen 5:15.25,0 2:26.41,0 (7204) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 497. ¦
M-Hall 1348. Verst Rainer 1966 Renningen Liiiinks! 4:58.14,3 2:09.30,3 (5065) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 316. ¦
M-Hall 1825. Vogt Andreas 1960 Renningen BaCo 6:00.26,9 3:11.42,9 (5331) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 467. ¦
M-Fall 45. Aigner Angelika 1971 Reutlingen Focus RAPIRO Racing 4:31.29,0 1:10.35,8 (4070) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 12. ¦
M-Hall 977. Allgaier Tim 1989 Reutlingen 4:32.05,3 1:43.21,3 (6217) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 119. ¦
M-Hall 1532. Brunner Jörg 1966 Reutlingen Reutlingen 5:15.02,4 2:26.18,4 (5218) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 369. ¦
M-Hall 1360. Dian Edward 1964 Reutlingen 4:59.20,4 2:10.36,4 (8272) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 319. ¦
M-Hall 1939. Eisele Jörg 1966 Reutlingen Team Hüftgold 2:16.15,5 Sprungschan (4195) Foto M-Hmas3 502. ¦
M-Hall 1907. Epple Fritz 1951 Reutlingen ElringKlinger 4:57.49,7 Laufen (7228) Foto M-Hmas4 63. ¦
M-Hall 915. Göbel Helmut 1966 Reutlingen Team-Steinlach-Wiesaz/RV Gomar 4:27.54,7 1:39.10,7 (5081) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 203. ¦
M-Hall 140. Göbel Nico 2000 Reutlingen Team-Steinlach-Wiesaz/RV Gomar 3:32.13,2 43.29,2 (189) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 4. ¦
M-Hall 1437. Grotzke Jürgen 1959 Reutlingen Team FairEnergie 5:05.34,1 2:16.50,1 (5097) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 346. ¦
M-Hall DNF Habermehl Hilmar 1968 Reutlingen toMotion racing by black tusk ----- ----- (171) Foto M-Hmas2 ¦
M-Hall 572. Heiss Stefan 1967 Reutlingen MTB-Club Pfullingen 4:05.28,7 1:16.44,7 (4020) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 167. ¦
M-Hall 553. Hiller Martin 1970 Reutlingen Sportfreunde Hiller 4:03.53,7 1:15.09,7 (5075) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 160. ¦
M-Hall 769. Hochholzer Sebastian 1993 Reutlingen 4:17.57,6 1:29.13,6 (4233) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 89. ¦
M-Hall 953. Hölz Harald 1970 Reutlingen Team FairEnergie 4:30.37,1 1:41.53,1 (4123) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 306. ¦
M-Hall 1067. Kalt Samuel 1964 Reutlingen Bike Projekt Gabi Stanger 4:37.02,3 1:48.18,3 (5039) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 238. ¦
M-Hall 1723. Karpa Martin 1977 Reutlingen 5:38.04,7 2:49.20,7 (8260) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 397. ¦
M-Hall 810. Koch Matthias 1989 Reutlingen Schwörer Haus Bike-Team 4:20.15,0 1:31.31,0 (2141) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 94. ¦
M-Hall 935. Kocher Alwin 1971 Reutlingen Walter AG 4:29.15,9 1:40.31,9 (6192) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 296. ¦
M-Hall 1247. Kranich Udo 1970 Reutlingen 4:49.29,4 2:00.45,4 (5309) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 401. ¦
M-Hall 1736. Kreinberger Joachim 1953 Reutlingen 5:40.43,4 2:51.59,4 (7152) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 55. ¦
M-Hall 1685. Kuhn David 1986 Reutlingen 5:33.04,6 2:44.20,6 (6236) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 389. ¦
M-Hall 921. Kuhn Marcus 1963 Reutlingen 4:28.25,6 1:39.41,6 (6237) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 205. ¦
M-Hall 1060. Linzmeier Dirk 1976 Reutlingen Linzis 4:36.42,7 1:47.58,7 (4200) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 340. ¦
M-Hall 526. Ludwig Sascha 1971 Reutlingen Focus RAPIRO Racing 4:01.39,7 1:12.55,7 (3042) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 147. ¦
M-Hall 513. Messner Hans-Christian 1972 Reutlingen Post SV Tübingen 4:00.41,0 1:11.57,0 (3119) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 143. ¦
M-Hall 1142. Müller Erik 1969 Reutlingen 4:41.38,0 1:52.54,0 (6067) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 362. ¦
M-Hall 1456. Pasker Ralf 1970 Reutlingen Bike & Fun 5:07.07,1 2:18.23,1 (6009) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 476. ¦
M-Hall 779. Rümmele Günther 1963 Reutlingen Team FairEnergie 4:18.46,3 1:30.02,3 (4139) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 171. ¦
M-Hall 753. Schadenberger Alexander 1975 Reutlingen wiedermalzulangsam 4:17.13,6 1:28.29,6 (5044) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 233. ¦
M-Hall 781. Scheider Jörg 1966 Reutlingen Team FairEnergie 4:18.47,0 1:30.03,0 (3190) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 172. ¦
M-Fall 40. Schleif Verena 1987 Reutlingen Leverve 4:29.44,8 1:08.51,6 (6302) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 12. ¦
M-Hall 732. Stooss Uwe 1962 Reutlingen Bikeprojekt by Gabi Stanger 4:16.13,4 1:27.29,4 (3268) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 159. ¦
M-Hall DNF Stumpfernagel Günter 1964 Reutlingen Team FairEnergie ----- ----- (5133) Foto M-Hmas3 ¦
M-Hall 1821. Ulm Michael 1959 Reutlingen Team Gabi Stanger 5:59.11,8 3:10.27,8 (7267) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 466. ¦
M-Hall 1512. Wochner Dominik 1984 Reutlingen 5:13.15,4 2:24.31,4 (3054) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 357. ¦
M-Fall 141. Jörger Silke 1969 Rheinstetten Gipfelstürmer 6:11.02,8 2:50.09,6 (8138) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 47. ¦
M-Fall 140. Ries Angela 1976 Rheinstetten Gipfelstürmer 6:11.01,6 2:50.08,4 (8132) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 46. ¦
M-Hall 1543. Bösselmann Jürgen 1971 Riederich 5:16.42,5 2:27.58,5 (8032) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 499. ¦
M-Hall 1491. Drebinski Silvio 1969 Riederich 5:11.12,2 2:22.28,2 (8162) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 484. ¦
M-Hall 1814. Kirschner Bernd 1982 Riederich ASSA ABLOY Sicherheitstechnik 5:57.29,0 3:08.45,0 (2031) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 412. ¦
M-Hall 1579. Riethmüller Tobias 1981 Riederich Schlaitdorfer Jungs 5:19.21,3 2:30.37,3 (6143) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 368. ¦
M-Fall 5. Sulzberger Lisa 1996 Riederich Bike Projekt Gabi Stanger 3:38.05,0 17.11,8 (292) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 1. ¦
M-Hall 583. Sulzberger Michael 1967 Riederich FNR 4:06.06,2 1:17.22,2 (254) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 173. ¦
M-Hall 493. Walker Marc 1996 Riederich Bike Projekt Gabi Stanger 3:58.13,3 1:09.29,3 (3241) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 58. ¦
M-Hall 311. Baier Hubert 1954 Riedlingen TSV Riedlingen 3:47.07,6 58.23,6 (3159) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 2. ¦
M-Hall 1560. Scholz Bernd 1961 Riedlingen Riedlingen 5:17.55,9 2:29.11,9 (5006) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 383. ¦
M-Hall 1000. Seidefuss Peter 1961 Riedlingen Fliegende Wildschweine Riedlin 4:33.09,7 1:44.25,7 (4157) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 223. ¦
M-Fall 31. Widmer Beate 1970 Riedlingen Gasthof Engel Racers 4:22.11,2 1:01.18,0 (4203) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 8. ¦
M-Hall 1337. Schoor Markus 1969 Rielasingen-Worblingen 4:57.26,5 2:08.42,5 (4261) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 436. ¦
M-Fall 74. Müller Beate 1966 Rietheim-Weilheim Team Alber 4:55.38,5 1:34.45,3 (2192) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas3 15. ¦
M-Hall 1390. Müller Manfred 1963 Rietheim-Weilheim Team Alber 5:01.47,3 2:13.03,3 (2193) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 331. ¦
M-Hall 312. Reichert Thomas 1960 Rohrdorf Vitalis Nagold 3:47.08,3 58.24,3 (3164) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 57. ¦
M-Fall 103. Vollmer Petra 1967 Rohrdorf #girlsbikeaction 5:26.54,0 2:06.00,8 (8033) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 30. ¦
??? --- Buck Bastian 2008 Römerstein MTB Team TSV Böhringen 9.59,4 ----- (54) Foto C-MU1108 1. ¦
??? --- Buck Fabian 2006 Römerstein MTB Team TSV Böhringen 12.52,0 Runde 10 (55) Foto C-MU13 20. ¦
??? --- Feller Tim 2007 Römerstein MTB Team TSV Böhringen 9.24,7 ----- (41) Foto C-MU1107 5. ¦
??? --- Hildebrand Eric 2010 Römerstein 5.09,6 Runde 3 (68) Foto C-MU9/10 14. ¦
??? --- Hildebrand Lisa-Marie 2005 Römerstein MTB Team TSV Böhringen 13.03,0 Runde 10 (421) Foto C-FU13 6. ¦
??? --- Keppler Hanno Finn 2006 Römerstein MTB Team TSV Böhringen 13.39,3 Runde 11 (39) Foto C-MU13 16. ¦
M-Hall 1365. Keppler Rolf 1964 Römerstein MTB Team-TSV Böhringen 4:59.34,1 2:10.50,1 (6080) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 321. ¦
??? --- Kübler Justin 2006 Römerstein MTB Team TSV Böhringen 12.44,9 Runde 11 (122) Foto C-MU13 12. ¦
??? --- Maier Janne 2006 Römerstein MTB Team TSV Böhringen 13.51,8 ----- (53) Foto C-MU13 10. ¦
M-Hall 729. Planitschka Andreas 1970 Römerstein MTB Team TSV Böhringen 4:16.05,8 1:27.21,8 (4257) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 228. ¦
??? --- Planitschka Jule 2008 Römerstein MTB Team TSV Böhringen 9.19,7 ----- (414) Foto C-FU11 5. ¦
??? --- Planitschka Moritz 2003 Römerstein MTB Team TSV Böhringen 15.44,3 ----- (56) Foto C-MU15 9. ¦
??? --- Planitschka Ronja 2005 Römerstein MTB Team TSV Böhringen 13.35,9 Runde 11 (415) Foto C-FU13 5. ¦
??? --- Schweizer Chiara 2007 Römerstein TSV Böhringen MTB Team 9.13,6 ----- (413) Foto C-FU11 4. ¦
??? --- Schweizer Fabian 2004 Römerstein TSV Böhringen MTB Team 14.40,5 Runde 13 (52) Foto C-MU15 20. ¦
M-Hall 1212. Frommer Walter 1969 Rosenfeld Rosenfeld 4:46.58,9 1:58.14,9 (6039) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 389. ¦
M-Hall 1226. Huonker Georg 1965 Rosenfeld Leidringer Gästehaus 4:48.24,8 1:59.40,8 (6041) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 289. ¦
M-Hall 91. Pfeffer Simon 1988 Rosenfeld RSG Zollern-Alb `82 Albstadt e 3:24.19,5 35.35,5 (44) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 38. ¦
M-Hall 791. Schlagenhauf Gerd 1960 Rosenfeld Göcksle Racing Team 4:19.13,6 1:30.29,6 (5060) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 174. ¦
M-Hall 250. Schlagenhauf Loris 1995 Rosenfeld Göcksle Racing Team 3:42.37,8 53.53,8 (3295) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 33. ¦
M-Fall 13. Schlaich Uschi 1968 Rosenfeld James & Nicholson Racing Team 3:57.28,0 36.34,8 (290) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 3. ¦
M-Hall 1680. Schwarz Harry 1957 Rosenfeld BIZERBA-MTB-Pro-Team 5:32.48,7 2:44.04,7 (2051) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 416. ¦
M-Hall 894. Skatulniak Christian 1977 Rosenfeld RV Ostdorf / Team Baumeister-F 4:26.45,9 1:38.01,9 (5017) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 218. ¦
M-Hall 1267. von Wagner Gero 1971 Rosenfeld Team PRIMEDIC 4:51.04,3 2:02.20,3 (7014) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 404. ¦
M-Hall 1065. Boje Sven 1981 Rottenburg Drebbla Muasch! 4:37.01,4 1:48.17,4 (5072) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 256. ¦
M-Hall 1327. Bräuer Max 1998 Rottenburg 4:56.14,2 2:07.30,2 (6220) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 153. ¦
M-Hall 1964. Eck Klaus 1962 Rottenburg AOK Biketeam 2:35.17,0 Sprungschan (2013) Foto M-Hmas3 509. ¦
M-Hall 111. Fischer Daniel 1980 Rottenburg Trailsurfer 3:27.26,5 38.42,5 (3120) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 25. ¦
M-Hall 685. Geiger Ralf 1975 Rottenburg #girlsbikeaction guys 4:13.32,5 1:24.48,5 (5003) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 208. ¦
M-Hall 1889. Hermann Dietmar 1967 Rottenburg Jailhouse Chain Gang 3:39.59,8 Laufen (7104) Foto M-Hmas2 608. ¦
M-Hall 1735. Kolata Holger 1966 Rottenburg Jailhouse Chain Gang 5:40.43,2 2:51.59,2 (6234) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 428. ¦
M-Hall 1959. Letzgus Albert 1951 Rottenburg Trailsurfer 2:30.28,9 Sprungschan (6107) Foto M-Hmas4 64. ¦
M-Hall 1062. Renk Manfred 1957 Rottenburg U-Haus Racing Team 5.0 4:36.59,4 1:48.15,4 (5235) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 237. ¦
M-Fall 101. Renz Maggie 1964 Rottenburg U-Haus Racing Team 5.0 5:25.52,4 2:04.59,2 (4277) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas3 21. ¦
M-Hall 837. Schädle Walter 1963 Rottenburg 4:22.36,1 1:33.52,1 (6247) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 183. ¦
M-Hall 1486. Schäfer Marcel 1995 Rottenburg Drebbla Muasch! 5:10.34,9 2:21.50,9 (4279) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 168. ¦
M-Hall 1322. Schäfer Tobias 1992 Rottenburg Drebbla Muasch! 4:55.52,7 2:07.08,7 (4280) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 152. ¦
M-Hall 751. Scheibe Christian 1979 Rottenburg U-Haus Racing Team 5.0 4:17.07,0 1:28.23,0 (5056) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 179. ¦
M-Hall 570. Schmollinger Jürgen 1975 Rottenburg Blindgänger 4:05.25,3 1:16.41,3 (4237) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 166. ¦
M-Hall 908. Schüle Martin 1966 Rottenburg 4:27.46,6 1:39.02,6 (6248) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 201. ¦
M-Hall 1896. Streb Patrick 1997 Rottenburg Drebbla Muasch! 4:18.02,1 Laufen (4116) Foto M-Helite 209. ¦
M-Hall 1963. Tresp Ansgar 1960 Rottenburg Jailhouse Chain Gang 2:35.15,7 Sprungschan (8137) Foto M-Hmas3 508. ¦
M-Hall 1473. Tresp Volker 1965 Rottenburg 5:09.06,2 2:20.22,2 (6250) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 358. ¦
M-Hall 1395. Wachendorfer Steffen 1972 Rottenburg 5:02.11,0 2:13.27,0 (8223) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 453. ¦
M-Hall 1328. Weiss Volker 1969 Rottenburg 4:56.29,9 2:07.45,9 (6094) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 431. ¦
M-Hall 336. Wiedmaier Dieter 1968 Rottenburg Liedtke Autowaschcenter 3:48.58,6 1:00.14,6 (3212) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 83. ¦
M-Hall 1022. Kränzler Jens 1968 Rottenburg am Neckar MTB Tannenrain 4:34.09,8 1:45.25,8 (4156) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 327. ¦
??? --- Schwitalle Maik+Renz Mich 1965 Rottenburg am Neckar 1a schulz racing team 3:36.57,4 ----- (3002) Foto M-Tandem 1. ¦
M-Hall 1886. Brachmann Tobias 1967 Rottweil MTB Bühlingen 3:27.52,8 Laufen (5242) Foto M-Hmas2 606. ¦
M-Hall 656. Fritz Sergej 1982 Rottweil Schuler Präzisionstechnik 4:11.44,5 1:23.00,5 (5140) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 155. ¦
M-Hall 537. Gruler Stefan 1978 Rottweil Hermle AG Team schneller Span 4:02.34,6 1:13.50,6 (4190) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 127. ¦
M-Hall 888. Gubler Reiner 1963 Rottweil BIZERBA-MTB-Pro-Team 4:26.24,0 1:37.40,0 (2045) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 195. ¦
M-Hall 1607. Köhler Dominik 1980 Rottweil MTB Bühlingen 5:22.06,7 2:33.22,7 (8111) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 377. ¦
M-Hall 1640. Maier Thomas 1970 Rottweil bien maschinen & systeme 5:25.29,9 2:36.45,9 (6198) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 527. ¦
M-Hall 841. Reiner Roland 1961 Rottweil TG Schömberg 4:22.59,2 1:34.15,2 (4242) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 185. ¦
M-Hall 1147. Schlecht Andreas 1970 Rottweil MTB Bühlingen 4:42.06,6 1:53.22,6 (5114) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 364. ¦
M-Hall 1484. Sieber Andreas 1967 Rottweil MTB Bühlingen 5:10.32,3 2:21.48,3 (6008) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 482. ¦
M-Hall 331. Sommer Ulli Harald 1977 Rottweil bien maschinen & systeme 3:48.32,0 59.48,0 (3219) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 77. ¦
M-Hall 872. Speidel Roy 1967 Rottweil bien maschinen & systeme 4:25.17,6 1:36.33,6 (5108) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 276. ¦
M-Hall 20. Steinhart Tobias 1998 Rottweil GONSO-SIMPLON Racing Team 3:05.23,1 16.39,1 (311) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 17. ¦
M-Hall 1692. Villinger Marc 1971 Rottweil CVT - Gearig bis zum Ziel 5:33.40,3 2:44.56,3 (8002) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 548. ¦
M-Hall 1453. Wingler Martin 1965 Rottweil Mountainbiketreff SV Bad Imnau 5:06.58,5 2:18.14,5 (5283) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 351. ¦
M-Hall 546. Winkler Frank 1970 Rottweil engomo 4:03.09,0 1:14.25,0 (4051) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 156. ¦
M-Hall 1566. Württemberger Ralf 1975 Rottweil MTB Bühlingen 5:18.22,4 2:29.38,4 (6036) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 506. ¦
M-Hall 251. Keck Sebastian 1985 Rümmingen 3:42.41,3 53.57,3 (3255) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 61. ¦
M-Hall 1546. Oelsch Jan 1963 Rüsselsheim BW-HE Biker 5:16.52,7 2:28.08,7 (8115) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 375. ¦
M-Hall 41. Bicek Andreas 1971 Rutesheim Eldorado Rutesheim 3:13.19,6 24.35,6 (85) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 3. ¦
M-Hall 799. May Ulrich 1970 Rutesheim Bals&Vogel Patentanwälte 4:19.51,1 1:31.07,1 (3226) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 253. ¦
M-Hall 1341. Rath Florian 1973 Rutesheim Skiclub Renningen 4:57.49,2 2:09.05,2 (8146) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 438. ¦
M-Hall 1427. Rentschler Jörg 1975 Rutesheim Kleintierzüchter Malmsheim 5:04.27,4 2:15.43,4 (5182) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 463. ¦

Total 159

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.