DS live
Please use our new start- & ranking portal


Albstadt Bike Marathon 2017, Albstadt (D) - nach Ortschaft "N"

Kategorie Rang Name Jg Land/Ort Team Zeit Rückstand Stnr Kat/Rang ¦ --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- M-Fall 18. Joss Christine 1967 Nagold vitalis nagold 4:05.20,9 44.27,7 (5273) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 6. ¦
M-Hall 1549. Kalupar Timo 1990 Nagold U-Haus Racing Team 5.0 5:17.04,8 2:28.20,8 (5299) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 175. ¦
M-Hall 226. Khoschnud Ramin 1980 Neckargerach Grimsgrams Opfer 3:40.11,6 51.27,6 (3063) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 56. ¦
M-Hall 1573. Franz Robert 1990 Neckarsulm FRANZ 5:19.05,1 2:30.21,1 (8088) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 178. ¦
M-Hall 502. Krauss Markus 1965 Neckartailfingen TSV Neckartenzlingen 3:59.29,3 1:10.45,3 (4008) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 110. ¦
M-Fall 11. Krauss Marla 1996 Neckartailfingen ToMotion Nachwuchsteam/ TSV Ne 3:51.35,0 30.41,8 (33) Urkunde Foto M-FLizS 6. ¦
M-Hall 1650. Schweizer Torsten 1975 Neckartenzlingen Hinter Holz 5:26.54,6 2:38.10,6 (6151) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 532. ¦
M-Hall 1669. Pflumm Walter 1969 Nehren Nehren 5:30.36,1 2:41.52,1 (6293) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 538. ¦
M-Hall 946. Walz Jürgen 1972 Nehren MTB'ler 4:30.05,5 1:41.21,5 (6185) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 301. ¦
M-Hall 912. Lorenz Andreas 1962 Neidlingen TV NEIDLINGEN 4:27.50,2 1:39.06,2 (5175) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 202. ¦
M-Hall 1388. Hank Alexander 1984 Nersingen TSV Laupheim 5:01.44,7 2:13.00,7 (5159) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 331. ¦
M-Hall 131. Gaiser Robert 1964 Nesselwang Team Steinmeyer 3:29.54,0 41.10,0 (225) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 13. ¦
M-Fall 55. Herz Sonja 1966 Nesselwang Team Steinmeyer 4:42.05,2 1:21.12,0 (2328) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas3 9. ¦
M-Hall 1433. Heit Carsten 1968 Neu-Ulm Regine IQ Stingel Racing 5:05.08,0 2:16.24,0 (2084) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 469. ¦
M-Hall 797. Hermann Christian 1983 Neu-Ulm One-Man-Show 4:19.46,7 1:31.02,7 (5092) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 190. ¦
M-Hall 1384. Maigler Siegfried 1961 Neu-Ulm Regine IQ Stingel Racing 5:00.54,1 2:12.10,1 (2091) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 329. ¦
M-Fall 47. Rodriguez Hanna 1987 Neu-Ulm Maler Lorch 4:33.24,4 1:12.31,2 (7055) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 14. ¦
M-Hall 1014. Rodriguez Sebastian 1980 Neu-Ulm Maler Lorch 4:33.23,2 1:44.39,2 (3058) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 240. ¦
M-Hall 636. Schmid Alexander 1988 Neu-Ulm TEAM mabitz 4:10.01,3 1:21.17,3 (4193) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 71. ¦
M-Fall 99. Beck Nina 1982 Neuffen TB Neuffen 5:24.52,1 2:03.58,9 (6175) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 27. ¦
M-Hall 850. Braunwarth Hagen 1977 Neuffen Team Neli 4:23.32,4 1:34.48,4 (4048) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 204. ¦
M-Hall 621. Harms Jens 1974 Neuffen TB Neuffen 4:08.53,7 1:20.09,7 (4216) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 186. ¦
M-Hall 394. Hartmann Hannes 1982 Neuffen 3:51.59,6 1:03.15,6 (5161) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 88. ¦
??? --- Heissenberger Ralf+Sieler 1965 Neuffen TB Neuffen 4:37.08,4 ----- (6045) Foto M-Tandem 9. ¦
M-Hall 1265. Henle Manfred 1955 Neuffen TB Neuffen 4:50.50,7 2:02.06,7 (5024) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 26. ¦
M-Hall 288. Hermann Roland 1964 Neuffen TB Neuffen 3:45.37,5 56.53,5 (205) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 50. ¦
M-Hall 417. Kleiner Jürgen 1960 Neuffen TB Neuffen 3:53.35,6 1:04.51,6 (3018) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 84. ¦
M-Hall 793. Kober Jochen 1968 Neuffen TB Neuffen 4:19.23,2 1:30.39,2 (4217) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 251. ¦
M-Hall 561. Meyer Helmut 1960 Neuffen TB Neuffen 4:04.32,5 1:15.48,5 (3191) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 121. ¦
M-Hall 1228. Mönch Wolfgang 1958 Neuffen TB Neuffen 4:48.27,2 1:59.43,2 (7092) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 291. ¦
M-Hall 275. Pfäffle Joachim 1996 Neuffen Mtb teck 3:44.37,5 55.53,5 (3224) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 36. ¦
M-Hall 1193. Sahin Mehmet 1973 Neuffen TB Neuffen 4:45.54,8 1:57.10,8 (5116) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 379. ¦
M-Hall DNF Schmid Rainer 1963 Neuffen TB Neuffen ----- ----- (3101) Foto M-Hmas3 ¦
M-Hall 1223. Schweizer Joachim 1965 Neuffen TB Neuffen 4:48.24,6 1:59.40,6 (5245) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 287. ¦
M-Hall 1575. Schwenkel Dieter 1958 Neuffen TB Neuffen 5:19.08,1 2:30.24,1 (7009) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 386. ¦
M-Hall 1242. Schwer Heinrich 1964 Neuffen TB Neuffen 4:49.12,9 2:00.28,9 (6092) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 294. ¦
M-Hall 1539. Stöbe Dieter 1960 Neuffen TB Neuffen 5:16.22,6 2:27.38,6 (6193) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 372. ¦
M-Hall 562. Syhr Ralph 1966 Neuffen TB Neuffen 4:04.39,9 1:15.55,9 (6197) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 122. ¦
M-Hall 588. Trabandt Daniel 2000 Neuffen TB Neuffen 4:06.21,6 1:17.37,6 (6310) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 14. ¦
M-Hall 395. Trabandt Tim 1969 Neuffen TB Neuffen 3:52.04,9 1:03.20,9 (3149) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 111. ¦
M-Hall 1376. Bäuml Frank 1976 Neufra Team Bikezone Albstadt 5:00.13,0 2:11.29,0 (2226) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 448. ¦
M-Hall 205. Eisele Marcus 1973 Neufra Team RWT 3:38.42,6 49.58,6 (248) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 43. ¦
M-Hall 416. Eisele Sven 1977 Neufra Team Fehlatal 3:53.35,2 1:04.51,2 (3202) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 96. ¦
M-Hall 1145. Huber Bernhard 1963 Neufra Team Trigema 4:41.53,8 1:53.09,8 (5069) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 265. ¦
M-Hall 550. Jenter Eckart 1978 Neufra Team Fehlatal 4:03.36,8 1:14.52,8 (4150) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 130. ¦
M-Hall 1837. Jensen Steffen 1982 Neuhausen Bike-Team Baumeister 6:05.02,6 3:16.18,6 (6273) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 421. ¦
M-Hall 910. Schlegel Peter 1967 Neuhausen Alpenträumer 4:27.47,6 1:39.03,6 (4263) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 288. ¦
M-Hall 900. Heix Axel 1963 Neuhausen auf den Fildern TSV Neuhausen 4:27.21,0 1:38.37,0 (5068) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 200. ¦
M-Hall 1469. Hipp Gottfried 1953 Neuhausen ob Eck 5:08.40,5 2:19.56,5 (7032) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 36. ¦
M-Hall 582. Igel Markus 1977 Neukirch RU Wangen 4:06.05,7 1:17.21,7 (6272) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 139. ¦
M-Hall 662. Bielewski Robert 1959 Neunkirchen Team No Power Siegerland 4:12.08,2 1:23.24,2 (4154) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 144. ¦
M-Hall 151. Siebecke Fabian 1990 Neustetten #girlsbikeaction guys 3:33.06,9 44.22,9 (3084) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 21. ¦
M-Hall 1576. Kirschenbauer Siggi 1959 Niedereschach KSA-Racing 5:19.17,6 2:30.33,6 (5305) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 387. ¦
M-Fall 36. Albus Tina 1979 Niederfüllbach TEAM-IMNAUER.de 4:27.22,8 1:06.29,6 (2152) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 8. ¦
M-Hall 53. Stumpp Markus 1980 Niederfüllbach TEAM-IMNAUER.de 3:17.31,8 28.47,8 (121) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 12. ¦
M-Hall 1531. Koss Jan 1989 Norderstedt MC Pirate 5:14.59,4 2:26.15,4 (4049) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 174. ¦
M-Hall 97. Koss Nils 1982 Norderstedt MC Pirate 3:25.54,6 37.10,6 (172) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 24. ¦
M-Hall 1282. Werdermann Tobias 1976 Norderstedt Bad bikers MTB-Sport e.V. 4:52.59,6 2:04.15,6 (5042) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 411. ¦
M-Hall 749. Bechtold Michael 1969 Nordheim Hardtwald Racer Nordhausen 4:16.52,5 1:28.08,5 (4179) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 232. ¦
M-Hall 670. Hauptmann Roman 1963 Nordheim BW-HE Biker 4:12.43,0 1:23.59,0 (4050) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 146. ¦
M-Hall 880. Dopatka Luca 1994 Notzingen MTB Teck 4:25.34,9 1:36.50,9 (4042) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 104. ¦
M-Hall 627. Weinhardt Sven 1987 Nufringen CSV -Mtb Team 4:09.40,1 1:20.56,1 (312) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 63. ¦
??? --- Feige Patrick 2006 Nürtingen SV Reudern 13.06,4 ----- (11) Foto C-MU13 3. ¦
M-Hall 669. Hafer Darius 1974 Nürtingen SV Reudern / www.ramlon-bikes. 4:12.37,7 1:23.53,7 (5037) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 201. ¦
??? --- Hafer David 2005 Nürtingen SV Reudern / www.ramlon-bikes. 14.01,3 ----- (130) Foto C-MU13 11. ¦
??? --- Hafer Patricia 2007 Nürtingen SV Reudern / www.ramlon-bikes. 8.13,7 ----- (436) Foto C-FU11 1. ¦
M-Hall 774. Hausch Axel 1967 Nürtingen SV Reudern 4:18.22,6 1:29.38,6 (4001) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 243. ¦
M-Hall 432. Henzler Dirk 1976 Nürtingen Team Sport Schweizer 3:54.36,2 1:05.52,2 (3265) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 119. ¦
M-Hall 938. Kahl Helmut 1966 Nürtingen TUIfly 4:29.26,4 1:40.42,4 (4235) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 209. ¦
M-Hall 1419. Klazar Michael 1974 Nürtingen 5:03.31,1 2:14.47,1 (7057) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 459. ¦
M-Hall 995. Lötzbeyer Roland 1966 Nürtingen 4:32.57,8 1:44.13,8 (4213) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 221. ¦
??? --- Osswald Laurin 2007 Nürtingen SV Reudern 9.02,1 ----- (100) Foto C-MU1107 4. ¦
??? --- Schmid Daniel 2004 Nürtingen SV Reudern 14.43,0 ----- (65) Foto C-MU15 2. ¦
??? --- Schmid Paul 2006 Nürtingen SV Reudern 13.45,0 ----- (109) Foto C-MU13 8. ¦
??? --- Seybold Florian 2002 Nürtingen Walcher RACING-TEAM / SV Reude 18.28,1 ----- (22) Foto C-MU17 4. ¦
??? --- Seybold Johannes 2004 Nürtingen SV Reudern 15.26,5 ----- (23) Foto C-MU15 7. ¦
M-Hall 1965. Siegers Markus 1971 Nürtingen ElringKlinger 2:35.57,4 Sprungschan (7126) Foto M-Hmas2 632. ¦
M-Hall 262. Wanner Florian 1998 Nürtingen SV Reudern 3:43.50,9 55.06,9 (8264) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 35. ¦
M-Hall 461. Alber Peter 1952 Nusplingen Team ZAK-BIKE-TEAM 3:56.11,9 1:07.27,9 (2353) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 7. ¦
M-Hall 75. Heinemann Matthias 1984 Nusplingen engomo 3:21.23,5 32.39,5 (116) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 19. ¦
M-Hall 479. Kaufmann Thomas 1971 Nusplingen TSV Nusplingen 3:57.40,7 1:08.56,7 (4161) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 133. ¦
M-Hall 51. Schilling Manuel 1987 Nusplingen engomo 3:16.48,3 28.04,3 (153) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 11. ¦
M-Hall 1368. Schlude Klaus 1960 Nusplingen TSV Nusplingen 4:59.39,6 2:10.55,6 (6006) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 322. ¦
M-Hall 665. Steidle Fridolin 1963 Nusplingen TSV Nusplingen 4:12.17,0 1:23.33,0 (3178) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 145. ¦
M-Fall 57. Steidle Jana 1995 Nusplingen TSV Nusplingen 4:43.35,4 1:22.42,2 (6215) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 8. ¦
M-Hall 690. Veeser Alfons 1967 Nusplingen TSV Nusplingen 4:13.50,4 1:25.06,4 (4106) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 213. ¦
M-Hall 477. Veeser Kevin 1991 Nusplingen TSV Nusplingen 3:57.32,4 1:08.48,4 (3303) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 57. ¦
M-Hall 435. Veeser Werner 1970 Nusplingen TSV Nusplingen 3:54.46,7 1:06.02,7 (4010) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 120. ¦

Total 88

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.