DS live
Please use our new start- & ranking portal


Albstadt Bike Marathon 2017, Albstadt (D) - nach Ortschaft "L"

Kategorie Rang Name Jg Land/Ort Team Zeit Rückstand Stnr Kat/Rang ¦ --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- M-Hall 906. Friesen Eduard 1980 Lahr EDEKA C+C großmarkt 4:27.40,3 1:38.56,3 (8238) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 220. ¦
M-Hall 213. Gerard Rolf 1967 Lahr team-speedzone.de 3:39.11,5 50.27,5 (239) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 45. ¦
??? --- Küderle Anni 2006 Laichingen MTB Team TSV Böhringen 13.17,3 Runde 11 (419) Foto C-FU13 4. ¦
??? --- Küderle Laura 2002 Laichingen MTB Team TSV Böhringen 20.17,3 ----- (418) Foto C-FU17 3. ¦
M-Hall 1261. Polzer Mathias 1979 Landau Big Wheel Racing Europe 4:50.37,1 2:01.53,1 (5040) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 301. ¦
M-Hall 200. Bornträger Kai 1971 Langenargen Yacht-Club Langenargen 3:37.36,1 48.52,1 (3061) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 41. ¦
M-Hall 1513. Jacobs Thomas 1983 Langenargen Big Brothers 5:13.16,0 2:24.32,0 (7155) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 358. ¦
M-Hall 46. Pflüger Simon 1982 Langenau Team NauRacer Langenau 3:14.17,4 25.33,4 (130) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 9. ¦
M-Hall 873. Schuchardt Michael 1973 Langenau Team NauRacer Langenau 4:25.18,6 1:36.34,6 (5029) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 277. ¦
M-Hall DNF Weinstock Alexander 1989 Langenbrettach ----- ----- (8105) Foto M-Helite ¦
M-Hall 255. Seehofer Guido 1970 Langenenslingen Kurbelquäler Laucherttal 3:43.02,7 54.18,7 (3020) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 62. ¦
M-Hall 1072. Koller Michael 1967 Lauchringen MTB Team Hochrhein 4:37.23,8 1:48.39,8 (6139) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 344. ¦
M-Hall 645. Sabouret Michael 1977 Lauchringen 4:10.43,1 1:21.59,1 (5327) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 151. ¦
M-Hall 132. Fenske Michael 1958 Laufenburg RSV Bad Säckingen 3:30.47,5 42.03,5 (111) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 14. ¦
M-Fall 49. Schneider Christa 1962 Laufenburg 4:38.32,8 1:17.39,6 (5187) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas3 8. ¦
M-Hall 28. Schilling Daniel 1993 Lauffen Trailsurfers-Racingteam 3:09.29,9 20.45,9 (84) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 4. ¦
M-Hall 816. Brack Stefan 1986 Laupheim Team Radsport Breitner 4:20.51,3 1:32.07,3 (3062) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 197. ¦
M-Hall 344. Hank Matthias 1984 Laupheim TSV Laupheim 3:49.34,6 1:00.50,6 (3259) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 79. ¦
M-Hall 1255. Kolb Markus 1983 Laupheim TSV Laupheim Radsport 4:50.08,2 2:01.24,2 (6149) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 298. ¦
M-Hall 895. Schick Werner 1961 Laupheim toMotion racing by black tusk 4:26.52,0 1:38.08,0 (3222) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 196. ¦
M-Hall 1028. Huber Hubert 1965 Lautenbach Lautenbach 4:34.18,1 1:45.34,1 (3288) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 230. ¦
M-Hall 1291. Haas Carsten 1976 Lauterbach 4:53.32,0 2:04.48,0 (3282) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 418. ¦
M-Hall 608. Brühl Manuel 1983 Lauterstein TV Weißenstein 4:07.59,2 1:19.15,2 (5151) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 144. ¦
M-Hall 594. Wassermann Christoph 1985 Lauterstein TV Weißenstein 4:06.58,5 1:18.14,5 (6314) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 140. ¦
M-Hall 1548. Bader Stephan 1971 Leinfelden-Echterdingen rad-kraftwerk.de 5:17.02,9 2:28.18,9 (6109) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 500. ¦
M-Hall 1550. Grabendörfer Holger 1970 Leinfelden-Echterdingen rad-kraftwerk.de 5:17.05,8 2:28.21,8 (5316) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 501. ¦
M-Hall 473. Müller Jochen 1969 Leinfelden-Echterdingen TSV Musberg 3:57.19,6 1:08.35,6 (4022) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 130. ¦
M-Hall 1673. Eitel Oliver 1961 Leingarten Team AAT Alber 5:31.01,9 2:42.17,9 (6125) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 413. ¦
??? --- Hetterich Max 2006 Lenningen SV Reudern 13.00,4 Runde 11 (107) Foto C-MU13 13. ¦
M-Hall 249. Paul Stephan 1973 Lenningen MTB Teck 3:42.35,1 53.51,1 (237) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 61. ¦
??? --- Schweizer Moritz 2001 Lenningen MTB TSV Böhringen 18.38,6 Runde 19 (114) Foto C-MU17 8. ¦
M-Hall 682. Dörling Matthias 1969 Leonberg LEWA GmbH 4:13.26,9 1:24.42,9 (4076) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 207. ¦
M-Hall 1075. Feuerbacher Markus 1984 Leonberg RV Schwalbe Leonberg-Eltingen 4:37.49,9 1:49.05,9 (5119) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 259. ¦
M-Hall 1197. Gampe Klaus 1966 Leonberg RV Schwalbe Leonberg-Eltingen 4:46.09,5 1:57.25,5 (5241) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 279. ¦
M-Hall 1717. Glasmeyer Stefan 1964 Leonberg LEWA GmbH 5:37.33,3 2:48.49,3 (8055) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 424. ¦
M-Hall 989. Kindler Wolfgang 1966 Leonberg LEWA GmbH 4:32.42,6 1:43.58,6 (4196) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 220. ¦
M-Hall 1796. König Ingo 1967 Leonberg LEWA GmbH 5:53.23,9 3:04.39,9 (7235) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 578. ¦
M-Hall 389. Korbel Torsten 1972 Leonberg Porsche/Conzelmann 3:51.51,2 1:03.07,2 (3088) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 110. ¦
M-Hall 1900. Marinoff Yves Nicolas 1970 Leonberg LEWA GmbH 4:39.13,5 Laufen (7226) Foto M-Hmas2 612. ¦
M-Hall 1047. Messmer Johannes 1987 Leonberg LEWA GmbH 4:35.35,9 1:46.51,9 (6180) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 253. ¦
M-Hall 1718. Oelschläger Gerhard 1955 Leonberg LEWA GmbH 5:37.42,8 2:48.58,8 (8076) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 53. ¦
M-Fall 115. Pecher Ronja 1990 Leonberg LEWA GmbH 5:41.41,8 2:20.48,6 (7070) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 18. ¦
M-Hall 1082. Philippin Moritz 1998 Leonberg LEWA GmbH 4:38.14,0 1:49.30,0 (7004) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 127. ¦
M-Hall 73. Schümann Hannes 1983 Leonberg RV Schwalbe Leonberg-Eltingen 3:21.01,5 32.17,5 (55) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 33. ¦
M-Hall 913. Stäbler Harald 1970 Leonberg woba youngsters / SpVgg Warmbr 4:27.51,6 1:39.07,6 (3300) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 290. ¦
M-Hall 1754. Stalbohm Jürgen 1966 Leonberg LEWA GmbH 5:45.31,6 2:56.47,6 (8051) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 438. ¦
M-Hall 1521. Wirkner Maurice 1991 Leonberg LEWA GmbH 5:13.40,8 2:24.56,8 (6097) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 172. ¦
M-Hall 1126. Zeller Steffen 1978 Leonberg LEWA GmbH 4:41.07,0 1:52.23,0 (6083) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 277. ¦
M-Hall 266. Brodmann Martin 1981 Leutenbach RS Kraichgau Racing Team 3:44.08,7 55.24,7 (3026) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 65. ¦
M-Hall 866. Gastel Ralf 1963 Leverkusen SKYDER / MAZDA 4:24.56,7 1:36.12,7 (2126) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 190. ¦
M-Hall 104. Sanzi André 1966 Lichtenstein TV Unterhausen 3:27.01,1 38.17,1 (132) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 10. ¦
M-Hall 1558. Schubert Jürgen 1963 Lichtenstein 5:17.24,8 2:28.40,8 (6191) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 382. ¦
M-Hall 1921. Meyer Gerd 1965 Lichtenwald SG Stern Stuttgart 1:47.35,7 Sprungschan (3275) Foto M-Hmas3 496. ¦
M-Hall 1195. Faye Sven 1969 Lindenberg "Goht it" giz it 4:45.59,3 1:57.15,3 (5277) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 380. ¦
M-Hall 641. Jork Wolfgang 1968 Lindenberg "Goht it" giz it 4:10.21,8 1:21.37,8 (6061) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 193. ¦
M-Hall 1035. Schuster Rainer 1967 Lindenberg "Goht it" giz it 4:34.50,5 1:46.06,5 (6010) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 332. ¦
??? --- Speisser Steffen+Speißer 1971 Lindenberg TRI Club Lindenberg 4:25.44,9 ----- (4169) Foto M-Tandem 8. ¦
M-Hall 510. Koloczek Jens 1967 Lohmar IBC DIMB Racing Team 4:00.30,2 1:11.46,2 (3197) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 141. ¦
M-Hall 50. Wischer Thorsten 1967 Lörrach FOLLOW ME RACING TEAM 3:16.32,4 27.48,4 (100) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 5. ¦
M-Hall 1377. Bonaus Sven 1979 Ludwigsburg ElringKlinger 5:00.24,4 2:11.40,4 (7156) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 328. ¦
M-Hall 48. Danner Roland 1977 Ludwigsburg Tanner Racing Department 3:16.14,7 27.30,7 (77) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 10. ¦
M-Hall 684. Diether Jonas 1987 Ludwigsburg Team Alber 4:13.32,0 1:24.48,0 (2170) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 163. ¦
M-Hall 1462. Haug Harald 1959 Ludwigsburg 5:07.29,0 2:18.45,0 (3283) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 354. ¦
M-Hall 1114. Hofer Gerd-Otto 1952 Ludwigsburg Sportfreunde Starzeln 4:40.16,9 1:51.32,9 (5128) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 20. ¦
M-Hall 1708. Schreiber Felix 1986 Ludwigsburg IBW 5:35.59,3 2:47.15,3 (8078) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 393. ¦

Total 65

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.