DS live
Please use our new start- & ranking portal


Albstadt Bike Marathon 2017, Albstadt (D) - nach Ortschaft "K"

Kategorie Rang Name Jg Land/Ort Team Zeit Rückstand Stnr Kat/Rang ¦ --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- M-Hall 794. Langholz Christian 1975 Kandern Notschrei-Loipe e.V. 4:19.23,5 1:30.39,5 (4141) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 252. ¦
M-Hall 175. Wacker Ewald 1959 Kappel-Grafenhausen team-speedzone.de 3:35.33,1 46.49,1 (167) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 20. ¦
M-Hall 398. Bauser Andreas 1983 Karlsruhe MTB Club Karlsruhe 3:52.14,3 1:03.30,3 (197) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 91. ¦
M-Hall 1696. Buchleither Frank 1982 Karlsruhe Knotenpunkt 5:34.18,8 2:45.34,8 (7229) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 392. ¦
M-Hall 1358. Dizdarevic Elmir 1980 Karlsruhe Dirk`s Fahrräder 4:59.02,1 2:10.18,1 (3080) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 325. ¦
M-Hall 527. Drees Holger 1989 Karlsruhe Fairtreter 4:01.42,8 1:12.58,8 (4175) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 61. ¦
M-Hall 1973. Hansjosten Edgar 1954 Karlsruhe Knotenpunkt 2:44.37,1 Sprungschan (8043) Foto M-Hmas4 65. ¦
M-Fall 37. Hansjosten Iris 1987 Karlsruhe Knotenpunkt 4:27.53,3 1:07.00,1 (6040) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 9. ¦
M-Hall 1623. Hansjosten Malte 1992 Karlsruhe Knotenpunkt 5:24.01,6 2:35.17,6 (6127) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 186. ¦
M-Hall 1211. Heil Torsten 1971 Karlsruhe biketreff.org 4:46.48,2 1:58.04,2 (5256) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 388. ¦
M-Hall 1339. Heiss Bernd 1959 Karlsruhe MTB Team Daltons 4:57.45,8 2:09.01,8 (5143) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 312. ¦
M-Fall 138. Heiss Silke 1967 Karlsruhe MTB Team Daltons 6:10.12,3 2:49.19,1 (7080) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 45. ¦
M-Hall 1215. Hensel Andreas 1970 Karlsruhe Knotenpunkt 4:47.13,3 1:58.29,3 (6271) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 390. ¦
M-Hall 1523. Köhler Werner 1964 Karlsruhe 5:13.50,9 2:25.06,9 (7016) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 365. ¦
M-Hall 302. Krauth Patrick 1976 Karlsruhe MTB-Club Karlsruhe 3:46.30,3 57.46,3 (3107) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 75. ¦
M-Hall 1089. Kühnen Stefan 1965 Karlsruhe Liiiinks! 4:38.47,9 1:50.03,9 (4149) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 246. ¦
M-Hall 1259. Laubersheimer Bernd 1964 Karlsruhe Gipfelstürmer ft. Daltons 4:50.36,0 2:01.52,0 (6118) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 297. ¦
M-Hall 1847. Schäfer Frank 1968 Karlsruhe 6:11.00,8 3:22.16,8 (7198) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 592. ¦
M-Hall 1391. Spranz Martin 1963 Karlsruhe MTB- Team Daltons Ettlingen 5:01.47,6 2:13.03,6 (6123) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 332. ¦
M-Hall 884. Zieger Toni 1989 Karlsruhe Big Bang Badener 4:26.04,6 1:37.20,6 (5202) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 106. ¦
M-Hall 298. Stauber Hans-Jürgen 1966 Kaufbeuren RSC Auto Brosch Kempten 3:46.19,5 57.35,5 (198) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 53. ¦
M-Hall 739. Hipper Tom 1968 Kelkheim Regine IQ Stingel Racing 4:16.31,5 1:27.47,5 (2085) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 229. ¦
M-Hall 451. Jahn Uwe 1967 Kelkheim Regine IQ Stingel Racing 3:55.27,8 1:06.43,8 (2086) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 126. ¦
M-Hall 212. Bäzner Martin 1969 Kernen Schurwaldracer 3:39.04,2 50.20,2 (302) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 44. ¦
M-Hall 1737. Schnetter Mirko 1975 Kernen Kernen 5:40.44,7 2:52.00,7 (5215) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 565. ¦
M-Hall 1102. Bak Michael 1979 Kirchheim Kirchheim 4:39.51,1 1:51.07,1 (6005) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 270. ¦
??? --- Bauer Linus 2007 Kirchheim SV Reudern 8.54,9 ----- (67) Foto C-MU1107 2. ¦
??? --- Bucher Lando 2008 Kirchheim SV Reudern 10.34,2 ----- (121) Foto C-MU1108 5. ¦
M-Hall 1913. Fumic Lado 1976 Kirchheim Team FBI 1:30.43,7 Sprungschan (331) Foto M-Hmas2 614. ¦
M-Hall 1280. Glück Rolf 1965 Kirchheim Ski & Fun Notzingen 4:52.55,8 2:04.11,8 (6228) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 303. ¦
M-Hall 360. Hossinger Frank 1969 Kirchheim SV Reudern 3:50.21,4 1:01.37,4 (3227) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 95. ¦
M-Hall 1514. Hummel Alexander 1990 Kirchheim 5:13.21,9 2:24.37,9 (7179) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 171. ¦
M-Hall 1832. Schroll Thomas 1966 Kirchheim TEAM EMAG 6:02.12,1 3:13.28,1 (8215) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 469. ¦
M-Hall 476. Frech Eberhard 1959 Kirchheim unter Teck SV Reudern 3:57.28,9 1:08.44,9 (4044) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 102. ¦
M-Fall 2. Beckert Barbara 1962 Kirchzarten 3:34.58,3 14.05,1 (4300) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas3 1. ¦
M-Hall 234. Darie Ciprian 1986 Kirchzarten Sport&Bike Hostel Kirchzarten 3:41.39,3 52.55,3 (4109) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 58. ¦
M-Hall 49. Diem Klaus 1991 Kißlegg CENTURION VAUDE by SAIKLS 3:16.31,5 27.47,5 (19) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 26. ¦
M-Hall 40. Hackl Armin 1977 Kißlegg Team Mavic 3:13.17,3 24.33,3 (313) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 5. ¦
M-Hall 780. Pfender Daniel 1984 Kißlegg Zweirad Wenzler Kisslegg 4:18.46,5 1:30.02,5 (3239) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 185. ¦
M-Hall 539. Wenzler Andreas 1984 Kißlegg Zweirad Wenzler Kisslegg 4:02.42,2 1:13.58,2 (3161) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 128. ¦
M-Hall 237. Banzhaf Karsten 1975 Kohlberg Team FairEnergie 3:41.45,5 53.01,5 (260) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 56. ¦
M-Hall 1136. Leisle Elmar 1963 Kolbingen Commerzbank Albstadt 4:41.27,3 1:52.43,3 (5137) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 260. ¦
M-Hall 525. Schwarz Thorsten 1975 Kolbingen Hermle AG Team schneller Span 4:01.36,2 1:12.52,2 (4056) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 146. ¦
M-Hall 620. Burk Detlef 1965 Köngen SV Reudern 4:08.52,6 1:20.08,6 (4164) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 136. ¦
??? --- Dube Lennart 2007 Köngen SV Reudern 8.52,6 ----- (31) Foto C-MU1107 1. ¦
M-Hall 14. Speisekorn Alexander 1984 Köngen MTB-Teck / Team nolte-küchen 3:01.02,6 12.18,6 (334) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 13. ¦
M-Hall 1020. Elleser Michael 1980 Königheim 4:33.48,8 1:45.04,8 (6225) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 244. ¦
M-Hall 26. Arndt Tommy 1988 Königsfeld Singer Racing Team 3:09.02,5 20.18,5 (108) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 3. ¦
M-Hall 304. Blust Markus 1981 Königsfeld Singer Racing Team 3:46.44,3 58.00,3 (4032) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 72. ¦
M-Hall 694. Bischof Nico 1990 Konstanz 4:14.00,2 1:25.16,2 (4219) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 76. ¦
M-Fall 126. Burg Franziska 1980 Konstanz Ladyline Konstanz 5:54.42,6 2:33.49,4 (8083) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 32. ¦
M-Hall 74. Fröher Alexander 1981 Konstanz Wagner Glas- und Metallbau 3:21.13,0 32.29,0 (286) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 18. ¦
M-Hall 522. Gnädig Dennis 1990 Konstanz 4:01.24,6 1:12.40,6 (3281) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 60. ¦
M-Hall 905. Günther Christoph 1988 Konstanz Biker Dudes 4:27.39,2 1:38.55,2 (4224) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 108. ¦
M-Hall 614. Horn Thomas 1990 Konstanz 4:08.23,0 1:19.39,0 (3285) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 67. ¦
M-Hall 920. Martin Hans-Peter 1982 Konstanz PM Sports 4:28.22,0 1:39.38,0 (4226) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 224. ¦
M-Hall 1096. De Monte Pierluigi 1957 Korb SG Stern Stuttgart 4:39.29,0 1:50.45,0 (4130) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 248. ¦
M-Fall 46. Schrage Sabine 1972 Korb Just 4 Fun 4:32.41,0 1:11.47,8 (5310) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 13. ¦
M-Hall 980. Göbel Rene 1977 Korntal-Münchingen ElringKlinger 4:32.07,3 1:43.23,3 (4060) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 234. ¦
M-Hall 773. Schmidt Udo 1973 Krauchenwies Weidele Autotechnik 4:18.20,1 1:29.36,1 (5248) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 242. ¦
M-Hall 303. Weidele Nicolai 1977 Krauchenwies Weidele Autotechnik 3:46.42,9 57.58,9 (4074) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 71. ¦
M-Hall 1616. Wöll Marco 1984 Krauchenwies 5:23.23,2 2:34.39,2 (6320) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 380. ¦
M-Hall 512. Schlenker Ralph 1969 Kressbronn fangidifigidi 4:00.35,7 1:11.51,7 (4151) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 142. ¦
M-Hall 1143. Zimmermann Joachim 1970 Kressbronn 4:41.45,3 1:53.01,3 (7075) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 363. ¦
M-Hall 801. Schmid Jörg 1967 Kupferzell Drahtesel Bühlertann 4:19.55,9 1:31.11,9 (4003) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 254. ¦
M-Hall 418. Pfistner Timo 1972 Kuppenheim RSV Yburg Steinbach 3:53.38,8 1:04.54,8 (3133) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 116. ¦
M-Hall 1342. Glora Martin 1972 Kusterdingen Stadtwerke Tübingen 4:57.50,6 2:09.06,6 (6077) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 439. ¦
M-Hall 328. Lohbeck Tilman 1966 Kusterdingen Stadtwerke Tübingen 3:48.27,0 59.43,0 (4026) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 64. ¦
M-Hall 1190. Pohl Uwe 1964 Kusterdingen Stadtwerke Tübingen 4:45.41,4 1:56.57,4 (6007) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 276. ¦

Total 69

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.