DS live
Please use our new start- & ranking portal


Albstadt Bike Marathon 2017, Albstadt (D) - nach Ortschaft "G"

Kategorie Rang Name Jg Land/Ort Team Zeit Rückstand Stnr Kat/Rang ¦ --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- M-Hall 223. Schnaible Stefan 1968 Gaggenau SG Stern Gaggenau 3:40.00,2 51.16,2 (3253) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 47. ¦
M-Hall 923. Wenzel Christoph 1976 Gaienhofen Schreinerei Koch / Winterlinge 4:28.29,6 1:39.45,6 (4205) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 293. ¦
M-Hall 168. Armbruster Lucas 1998 Gammertingen Team Fehlatal 3:34.45,6 46.01,6 (3094) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 25. ¦
M-Hall 134. Armbruster Ruben 1997 Gammertingen Team Fehlatal 3:31.27,1 42.43,1 (3075) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 17. ¦
M-Hall 930. Boog Harald 1960 Gammertingen Radfreunde Gammertingen 4:28.52,6 1:40.08,6 (5274) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 207. ¦
M-Hall 368. Buck Jannik 2000 Gammertingen Radfreunde Gammertingen 3:50.52,7 1:02.08,7 (3277) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 9. ¦
M-Hall 533. Buck Thomas 1970 Gammertingen Radfreunde Gammertingen 4:02.23,3 1:13.39,3 (3185) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 150. ¦
M-Hall 876. Ehrle Werner 1968 Gammertingen Radfreunde Gammertingen 4:25.21,1 1:36.37,1 (4253) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 278. ¦
M-Hall 1373. Fäh Alexander 1975 Gammertingen Radfreunde Gammertingen 4:59.54,5 2:11.10,5 (6142) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 447. ¦
M-Hall 811. Faustmann Marc 1977 Gammertingen Schwörer Haus Bike-Team 4:20.16,4 1:31.32,4 (2136) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 195. ¦
??? --- Faustmann Phil 2010 Gammertingen Gonso-Rawoflex-Team 5.17,2 ----- (79) Foto C-MU9/10 4. ¦
M-Hall 1957. Gerling Volker 1972 Gammertingen James & Nicholson Racing Team 2:29.40,4 Sprungschan (2071) Foto M-Hmas2 629. ¦
M-Hall 47. Grau Lukas 1997 Gammertingen Team Bruddler SCO 3:15.22,5 26.38,5 (120) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 6. ¦
M-Hall 236. Keinath Harry 1968 Gammertingen Team Bruddler SCO 3:41.44,4 53.00,4 (242) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 55. ¦
M-Hall 858. Schlagetter Georg 1970 Gammertingen Schwörer Haus Bike-Team 4:24.09,9 1:35.25,9 (2143) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 271. ¦
M-Hall 1152. Steinhart Manuel 1985 Gammertingen Schwerpunkt 4:42.36,6 1:53.52,6 (6103) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 281. ¦
M-Hall 1202. Gottwald Michael 1967 Gärtringen SG Stern Sindelfingen 4:46.27,1 1:57.43,1 (8130) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 383. ¦
M-Hall 1858. Schuster Werner 1951 Gärtringen RV Gärtringen 6:16.00,3 3:27.16,3 (7261) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 61. ¦
M-Hall 785. Nagel Rolf 1967 Gäufelden dreher+stetter 4:18.52,8 1:30.08,8 (3233) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 248. ¦
M-Hall 1325. Simanowski Frank 1975 Gäufelden 4:56.01,4 2:07.17,4 (4211) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 430. ¦
M-Hall 1977. Bjelivuk Bojan 1975 Geisingen 2:48.52,1 Sprungschan (6261) Foto M-Hmas2 637. ¦
M-Hall 1269. Berger Carsten 1972 Geislingen FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 4:51.47,4 2:03.03,4 (8152) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 405. ¦
M-Hall 1407. Brunner Jörg 1979 Geislingen FC Onstmettingen 5:02.47,9 2:14.03,9 (7025) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 335. ¦
M-Hall 597. Gulde Ekkehard 1961 Geislingen Geno Bike Team Raiffeisenbank 4:07.15,2 1:18.31,2 (4055) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 131. ¦
M-Hall 1983. Hauff Ralf 1970 Geislingen Geno Bike Team Raiffeisenbank 2:34.18,5 Sprungschan (6268) Foto M-Hmas2 639. ¦
M-Fall 67. John Sandra 1973 Geislingen FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 4:51.47,0 1:30.53,8 (8185) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 17. ¦
M-Hall 569. Klews Ingo 1970 Geislingen 4:05.23,4 1:16.39,4 (8261) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 165. ¦
??? --- Mader Matteo 2009 Geislingen 4.45,5 ----- (128) Foto C-MU9/09 7. ¦
M-Hall 524. Müller Uwe 1969 Geislingen FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 4:01.32,1 1:12.48,1 (4063) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 145. ¦
M-Hall 183. Schlaich Markus 1986 Geislingen Geno Bike Team Raiffeisenbank 3:36.06,4 47.22,4 (52) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 49. ¦
M-Hall 1840. Schlaich Michael 1987 Geislingen Team Elektro Heck 6:06.33,9 3:17.49,9 (7191) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 424. ¦
M-Hall 1095. Schlaich Stefan 1966 Geislingen Geno Bike Team Raiffeisenbank 4:39.15,5 1:50.31,5 (4021) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 247. ¦
M-Hall 744. Schmid Hans 1965 Geislingen Team Alber 4:16.41,2 1:27.57,2 (2207) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 163. ¦
M-Hall 1830. Seeling Christian 1972 Geislingen Team Korn Recycling 6:01.49,1 3:13.05,1 (2280) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 588. ¦
M-Hall 1746. Lühr Martin 1964 Geretsried TSV Wolfratshausen 5:44.42,2 2:55.58,2 (6164) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 433. ¦
M-Hall 1144. Just Tilman 1978 Gerlingen Team RWT 4:41.47,2 1:53.03,2 (2313) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 279. ¦
M-Hall 335. Lihs Michael 1980 Gerlingen jdav 3:48.45,2 1:00.01,2 (3289) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 78. ¦
M-Hall 384. Hausner Josef 1961 Germering ABI-Sicherheitssysteme 3:51.23,8 1:02.39,8 (2005) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 77. ¦
M-Hall 628. Sigmund Michael 1960 Germering ABI-Sicherheitssysteme 4:09.42,7 1:20.58,7 (2010) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 138. ¦
M-Hall 341. Billian Patrick 1972 Gernsbach SG Stern Gaggenau 3:49.26,3 1:00.42,3 (3312) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 87. ¦
M-Hall 431. Roth Norman 1977 Gernsbach RMSV Langenbrand 3:54.31,9 1:05.47,9 (301) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 102. ¦
M-Hall 17. Közle Johannes 1989 Gerstetten QUANTOR racing team 3:02.50,0 14.06,0 (307) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 15. ¦
M-Hall 1237. Buchner Thomas 1971 Gingen Buchnerhof - besser direkt 4:49.01,6 2:00.17,6 (5152) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 398. ¦
M-Hall 491. Jatzko Danny 1978 Glottertal Radon-Racing Team 3:58.05,9 1:09.21,9 (3036) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 115. ¦
M-Hall 136. Hondl Armin 1981 Gomadingen WSV Mehrstetten Bike Team 3:31.53,0 43.09,0 (185) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 34. ¦
M-Hall 445. Schaible Hans-Martin 1954 Gomadingen Spoichakiller Dapfen 3:55.09,4 1:06.25,4 (3097) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 6. ¦
M-Hall 605. Walter Klaus 1968 Gomadingen Spoichakiller Dapfen 4:07.43,9 1:18.59,9 (3067) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 181. ¦
??? --- Bott Annika 2005 Gomaringen Team-Steinlach-Wiesaz/RV Gomar 13.07,2 Runde 11 (416) Foto C-FU13 3. ¦
??? --- Bott Frederic 2003 Gomaringen Team-Steinlach-Wiesaz/RV Gomar 15.23,5 ----- (57) Foto C-MU15 6. ¦
M-Hall 1759. Narr Michael 1963 Gomaringen 5:46.05,6 2:57.21,6 (5349) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 440. ¦
M-Hall 478. Rohrer Hansi 1968 Gomaringen tsv-2003er.de 3:57.36,1 1:08.52,1 (3229) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 132. ¦
??? --- Ruoff Leon 2007 Gomaringen Team-Steinlach-Wiesaz/RV Gomar 9.01,6 Runde 7 (6) Foto C-MU1107 12. ¦
??? --- Ruoff Rico 2003 Gomaringen Team-Steinlach-Wiesaz/RV Gomar 14.53,1 ----- (7) Foto C-MU15 3. ¦
M-Hall 481. Schöllhorn Hanspeter 1968 Gomaringen ERBE Offroad Bike Team 3:57.41,1 1:08.57,1 (3057) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 134. ¦
??? --- Zimmermann Ben 2006 Gomaringen RV Gomaringen Team Steinlach W 13.42,3 Runde 11 (110) Foto C-MU13 18. ¦
M-Hall 770. Zimmermann Heiko 1971 Gomaringen Team-Steinlach-Wiesaz/RV Gomar 4:18.00,0 1:29.16,0 (5077) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 240. ¦
??? --- Zimmermann Louis 2006 Gomaringen RV Gomaringen Team Steinlach W 13.41,6 Runde 11 (111) Foto C-MU13 17. ¦
M-Hall 1653. Haug Alexander 1970 Göppingen Festo BSG 5:27.37,5 2:38.53,5 (6269) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 533. ¦
M-Hall 914. Bühl Lothar 1970 Gosheim Team Uhlandstrasse Gosheim 4:27.51,7 1:39.07,7 (4079) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 291. ¦
M-Hall 1483. Forai Daniel 1996 Gosheim 5:10.25,3 2:21.41,3 (8172) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 166. ¦
M-Hall 1758. Hermle Andreas 1970 Gosheim CVT - Gearig bis zum Ziel 5:45.59,9 2:57.15,9 (8014) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 568. ¦
M-Hall 1006. Holz Stefan 1968 Gosheim Team Uhlandstraße 4:33.16,1 1:44.32,1 (4210) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 322. ¦
M-Hall 542. Lachenmaier Markus 1968 Gosheim GERO TEAM 4:02.54,3 1:14.10,3 (3236) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 154. ¦
M-Hall 100. Ramsperger Bernd 1974 Gosheim Hermle AG Team schneller Span 3:26.32,8 37.48,8 (155) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 15. ¦
M-Hall 382. Rösner Heiko 1969 Gosheim Schuler Präzisionstechnik 3:51.20,4 1:02.36,4 (195) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 106. ¦
M-Hall 1727. Schmidt Viktor 1987 Gosheim HERMLE AG schneller Span 5:38.37,1 2:49.53,1 (6184) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 399. ¦
M-Hall 1562. Tantarean Claudiu 1974 Gosheim CVT - Gearig bis zum Ziel 5:18.01,9 2:29.17,9 (7206) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 505. ¦
M-Hall 962. Meindl Rene 1973 Gottmadingen Dicksein is Fat 4:31.10,0 1:42.26,0 (6288) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 309. ¦
M-Hall 549. Rohr Christian 1971 Gottmadingen Bike-Store Gottmadingen 4:03.31,3 1:14.47,3 (5183) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 158. ¦
M-Hall 263. Bosch Wolfgang 1964 Gräfelfing Team Willi-Mayer Häuser fürs L 3:43.54,2 55.10,2 (218) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 39. ¦
M-Hall 886. Gisch Ralf 1966 Grafenau Hui Wäller 4:26.16,9 1:37.32,9 (4158) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 193. ¦
M-Fall 54. Siller Angela 1978 Grafenau RSV Vaihingen 4:41.59,2 1:21.06,0 (5341) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 17. ¦
M-Hall 1962. Zuegel Stefan 1974 Grafenau Heckengäu Radler 2:35.12,8 Sprungschan (8081) Foto M-Hmas2 631. ¦
??? --- Schäfer Sina 2002 Grafenberg TSV Neckartenzlingen 20.08,1 ----- (423) Foto C-FU17 2. ¦
M-Hall 500. Weidensdorfer Marcel 1979 Großhartmannsdorf Fahrrad Hoblik 3:59.03,3 1:10.19,3 (4282) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 118. ¦
M-Hall 1774. Bergen Wolfgang 1965 Grosselfingen Team Willi-Mayer Häuser fürs L 5:50.26,8 3:01.42,8 (2338) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 444. ¦
M-Hall 54. Bühler Ralph 1984 Grosselfingen GEKO Racing / TV Onstmettingen 3:17.54,5 29.10,5 (140) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 13. ¦
??? --- Eibl Lucca 2004 Grosselfingen Gonso-Rawoflex-Team 14.35,6 Runde 13 (76) Foto C-MU15 19. ¦
M-Hall 1824. Kremb Markus 1978 Grosselfingen Grosselfingen 6:00.11,0 3:11.27,0 (8064) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 415. ¦
M-Hall 1602. Legnaro Andreas 1972 Grosselfingen Team SC Onstmettingen 5:21.17,8 2:32.33,8 (2368) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 517. ¦
M-Fall 24. Schweiger Jennifer 1986 Grosselfingen GEKO Racing / TV Onstmettingen 4:13.21,9 52.28,7 (5207) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 4. ¦
M-Hall 680. Schweiger Karl 1956 Grosselfingen GEKO Racing / TV Onstmettingen 4:13.20,4 1:24.36,4 (5208) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 9. ¦
M-Hall 1597. Zeitler Dominic 1987 Grünsfeld FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 5:20.55,8 2:32.11,8 (8231) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 375. ¦
M-Hall 1587. Frieb Frank 1970 Günzburg Regine IQ Stingel Racing 5:19.45,9 2:31.01,9 (2079) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 514. ¦
M-Hall 1505. Wälde Hartmut 1967 Gutach SC Hausach 5:12.25,3 2:23.41,3 (6319) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 489. ¦

Total 85

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.