DS live
Please use our new start- & ranking portal


Albstadt Bike Marathon 2017, Albstadt (D) - nach Ortschaft "F"

Kategorie Rang Name Jg Land/Ort Team Zeit Rückstand Stnr Kat/Rang ¦ --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- M-Hall 1223. Bauerle Alexander 1989 Fellbach Bike+Style Racing Team 4:48.24,6 1:59.40,6 (7095) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 142. ¦
M-Hall 430. Gehrling Timm 1980 Fellbach Team PHILIPS 24H 3:54.29,4 1:05.45,4 (3131) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 101. ¦
M-Hall 1279. Höflich Winfried 1972 Fellbach SG Stern Stuttgart 4:52.54,4 2:04.10,4 (5319) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 409. ¦
M-Hall 1721. Ringwald Georg 1963 Fellbach Fleischkäsfreunde Stuttgart 5:38.02,3 2:49.18,3 (7049) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 425. ¦
M-Hall 1480. Ringwald Jochen 1969 Fellbach Team Alber 5:10.08,5 2:21.24,5 (2201) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 481. ¦
M-Hall 24. Basler Andreas 1986 Filderstadt Haico Racing 3:07.22,1 18.38,1 (13) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 19. ¦
M-Hall 1733. Brosius Rolf 1967 Filderstadt DB SCHENKER STUTTGART 5:40.17,4 2:51.33,4 (8031) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 564. ¦
M-Hall 701. Münchenbach Ricci 1965 Filderstadt 4:14.38,7 1:25.54,7 (3142) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 153. ¦
M-Hall 1490. Raach Markus 1986 Filderstadt 5:11.07,9 2:22.23,9 (6206) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 351. ¦
M-Hall 1912. Schaal Steffen 1972 Filderstadt Best-Bike-Parts BurtTec 1:26.19,5 Sprungschan (51) Foto M-HLizE 68. ¦
M-Hall 714. Sheppard Nicholas 1979 Filderstadt 4:15.12,8 1:26.28,8 (8100) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 167. ¦
M-Hall 1911. Braun Reinhard 1962 Fischerbach RSV-Fischerbach/Ritzelrocker 1:26.18,5 Sprungschan (87) Foto M-Hmas3 492. ¦
M-Hall 1033. Bauer Bernhard 1958 Forbach SG Stern Gaggenau 4:34.37,4 1:45.53,4 (6187) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 231. ¦
M-Hall 857. Thum Thomas 1971 Forheim 4:24.01,7 1:35.17,7 (4221) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 270. ¦
M-Hall 185. Trapp Gottfried 1965 Frankenthal RIG-Vorderpfalz 3:36.10,4 47.26,4 (193) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 23. ¦
M-Hall 4. Böhme Tim 1982 Frankfurt Team BULLS 2:50.32,2 1.48,2 (5) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 4. ¦
M-Fall 76. Knotz Jasmin 1985 Frankfurt 4:59.25,2 1:38.32,0 (6019) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 22. ¦
M-Hall 1648. Mattes Gerd 1962 Frankfurt FC Brücken 5:26.49,5 2:38.05,5 (7045) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 407. ¦
M-Hall 1066. Rall Stefan 1973 Frankfurt Regine IQ Stingel Racing 4:37.01,9 1:48.17,9 (2096) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 343. ¦
M-Hall 1361. Ruggiero Mario 1984 Frankfurt 4:59.24,0 2:10.40,0 (6020) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 326. ¦
M-Hall 1015. Ruggiero Paolo 1984 Frankfurt 4:33.29,9 1:44.45,9 (6068) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 241. ¦
M-Hall 1751. Schmidt Ralf 1963 Frankfurt Regine IQ Stingel Racing 5:45.13,3 2:56.29,3 (2098) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 435. ¦
M-Fall 9. Zieschank Jana 1977 Frankfurt RSC AUTO BROSCH Kempten 3:50.39,3 29.46,1 (69) Urkunde Foto M-FLizS 5. ¦
M-Hall 1677. Kern Torsten 1975 Freiamt 4BadenamRing 5:31.22,1 2:42.38,1 (5230) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 541. ¦
M-Hall 1767. Dürr Andreas 1981 Freiberg 5:47.02,5 2:58.18,5 (7050) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 406. ¦
M-Hall 401. Aichele Markus 1979 Freiburg SAES Sun & Energy Service GmbH 3:52.18,9 1:03.34,9 (173) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 92. ¦
M-Hall 985. Ambros Michael 1975 Freiburg Exilschwaben 4:32.31,4 1:43.47,4 (5312) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 316. ¦
M-Hall 1306. Bauer Stefan 1977 Freiburg 4:54.48,5 2:06.04,5 (8068) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 309. ¦
M-Fall 84. Bofinger Luisa 1986 Freiburg Team Gegenwind 5:05.37,4 1:44.44,2 (7163) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 23. ¦
M-Hall 530. Bremer Thomas 1973 Freiburg 4:02.05,6 1:13.21,6 (4298) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 149. ¦
M-Hall 1175. Buttenmüller Hans-Georg 1973 Freiburg Team Fahrradstreife 4:44.26,0 1:55.42,0 (8155) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 372. ¦
M-Hall 329. Denisovs Sergejs 1971 Freiburg 3:48.27,8 59.43,8 (188) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 81. ¦
M-Hall 1133. Dietrich Michael 1965 Freiburg Dynamo Windrad Kassel 4:41.16,4 1:52.32,4 (7098) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 259. ¦
M-Hall 1167. Ellet Philipp 1986 Freiburg Maler Lorch 4:43.37,1 1:54.53,1 (5045) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 287. ¦
M-Hall 425. Hilpert Daniel 1983 Freiburg 3:54.09,5 1:05.25,5 (4297) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 99. ¦
M-Hall 836. Lausterer Jan 1968 Freiburg 4:22.34,1 1:33.50,1 (5284) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 266. ¦
M-Hall 405. Löffler Norbert 1953 Freiburg GLASER Sulzburg 3:52.32,6 1:03.48,6 (217) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 5. ¦
M-Hall 27. Nething Sascha 1987 Freiburg RSC Auto Brosch Kempten 3:09.27,1 20.43,1 (163) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 20. ¦
M-Hall 354. Neumaier Marcus 1985 Freiburg Link Rad Quadrat / SC Hausach 3:50.08,7 1:01.24,7 (7260) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 80. ¦
M-Hall 165. Ramsperger Jan 1989 Freiburg Maler Lorch 3:34.37,2 45.53,2 (47) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 47. ¦
??? --- Sprundflasche Volker+Gies 1966 Freiburg Team Alber 4:50.55,6 ----- (2215) Foto M-Tandem 10. ¦
M-Hall 1394. Staub Thomas 1973 Freiburg 5:02.09,1 2:13.25,1 (6309) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 452. ¦
M-Hall 1347. Wimmer Damian 1987 Freiburg Team Gegenwind 4:58.02,8 2:09.18,8 (7131) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 319. ¦
M-Hall 1894. Galvez Pablo 1978 Freiburg im Breisgau 4:00.35,2 Laufen (8035) Foto M-Hmas1 432. ¦
M-Hall 146. Schilling Thomas 1979 Freigericht Radsport König 3:32.35,5 43.51,5 (316) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 37. ¦
M-Hall 340. Beck Michael 1970 Freudenstadt Team EBE Racingteam 3:49.19,1 1:00.35,1 (8237) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 86. ¦
M-Hall 1938. Link Lothar 1973 Freudenstadt ARBURG 2:15.28,0 Sprungschan (6285) Foto M-Hmas2 622. ¦
M-Hall 1016. Schmider Markus 1977 Freudenstadt 4:33.30,0 1:44.46,0 (5350) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 242. ¦
??? --- Bauknecht Linus 2009 Frickenhausen SV Reudern / www.ramlon-bikes. 4.18,6 ----- (32) Foto C-MU9/09 1. ¦
??? --- Bauknecht Nils 2007 Frickenhausen SV Reudern / www.ramlon-bikes. 9.37,1 ----- (33) Foto C-MU1107 7. ¦
M-Hall 868. Floredo Jürgen 1971 Frickenhausen Team Neli 4:24.59,0 1:36.15,0 (5002) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 272. ¦
M-Hall 1822. Hammley Achim 1973 Frickenhausen TB Neuffen 5:59.31,1 3:10.47,1 (8028) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 586. ¦
M-Fall 87. Hammley Leonie 2000 Frickenhausen TB Neuffen 5:07.48,6 1:46.55,4 (6267) Urkunde Foto M-Fu19 3. ¦
M-Fall 114. Hammley Mirjam 1975 Frickenhausen TB Neuffen 5:39.11,6 2:18.18,4 (8007) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 36. ¦
M-Hall 90. Jaumann Sascha 1969 Frickenhausen Hartwiesen 3:24.13,8 35.29,8 (93) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 13. ¦
??? --- Pleier Ben 2003 Frickenhausen SV Reudern / Seiler' Radsport 14.55,9 ----- (61) Foto C-MU15 5. ¦
??? --- Pleier John 2007 Frickenhausen SV Reudern / Seiler' Radsport 9.26,1 ----- (62) Foto C-MU1107 6. ¦
??? --- Tilluschek Jannis 2002 Frickenhausen SV Reudern 19.25,0 Runde 19 (17) Foto C-MU17 10. ¦
M-Hall 611. Weiss Dietmar 1970 Frickenhausen Team Neli 4:08.11,7 1:19.27,7 (4025) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 182. ¦
M-Hall 277. Wohlhaupter Timo 1972 Frickenhausen Team X-Bike 3:44.40,6 55.56,6 (3155) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 65. ¦
M-Hall 1313. Schnell Martin 1969 Fridingen Team Alber 4:55.06,9 2:06.22,9 (2210) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 427. ¦
M-Hall 1670. Spiegel Hubert 1968 Fridingen Team Alber 5:30.39,4 2:41.55,4 (2214) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 539. ¦
M-Hall 1932. Lutz Peter 1974 Friedberg 2:04.52,0 Sprungschan (6126) Foto M-Hmas2 620. ¦
M-Hall 1528. Reinhardt Tim 1981 Friedberg 5:14.27,3 2:25.43,3 (7230) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 361. ¦
M-Hall DNF Schmid Michael 1970 Friedberg Michael Schmid Architkten ----- ----- (7056) Foto M-Hmas2 ¦
M-Hall 1683. Kleba Ingo 1970 Friedrichsdorf Rühl Puromer 5:33.00,9 2:44.16,9 (8046) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 543. ¦
M-Hall 1755. Helbig Oliver 1977 Friedrichshafen 5:45.44,4 2:57.00,4 (5162) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 402. ¦
M-Hall 1613. Hummer Simon 1981 Friedrichshafen 5:22.40,2 2:33.56,2 (7180) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 378. ¦
M-Hall 142. Jaeger Lukas 1985 Friedrichshafen RSV Seerose Friedrichshafen 3:32.19,8 43.35,8 (112) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 36. ¦
M-Hall 105. Kunze Valentin 1995 Friedrichshafen RSV Seerose Friedrichshafen 3:27.08,5 38.24,5 (36) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 40. ¦
M-Hall 1079. Waibel Anton 1969 Friedrichshafen 4:38.11,7 1:49.27,7 (5292) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 346. ¦
M-Hall 248. Hüttlin Matthias 1974 Furtwangen Hochschule Furtwangen 3:42.34,9 53.50,9 (3051) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 60. ¦

Total 72

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.