DS live
Please use our new start- & ranking portal


Albstadt Bike Marathon 2017, Albstadt (D) - nach Name "Z"

Kategorie Rang Name Jg Land/Ort Team Zeit Rückstand Stnr Kat/Rang ¦ --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- M-Hall 1794. Zammuto Giuseppe 1978 Winterlingen Radfreunde Gammertingen 5:52.58,1 3:04.14,1 (256) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 410. ¦
M-Hall 1729. Zappe Thomas 1985 München ZaEnRaDi 5:39.13,1 2:50.29,1 (7053) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 400. ¦
M-Hall 1213. Zauner Franz 1966 München Bulle von Bogenhausen 4:46.59,5 1:58.15,5 (4208) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 284. ¦
M-Hall 508. Zeeb Norbert 1970 Ofterdingen U-Haus Racing Team 5.0 4:00.22,9 1:11.38,9 (5013) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 140. ¦
M-Fall 68. Zehnder Birgit 1973 Hechingen Bisingen 4:52.34,5 1:31.41,3 (6173) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 18. ¦
M-Hall 1597. Zeitler Dominic 1987 Grünsfeld FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 5:20.55,8 2:32.11,8 (8231) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 375. ¦
M-Fall 17. Zell Conny 1969 Steinhausen girlsbikeaction 4:05.03,2 44.10,0 (4093) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 5. ¦
M-Hall 1126. Zeller Steffen 1978 Leonberg LEWA GmbH 4:41.07,0 1:52.23,0 (6083) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 277. ¦
M-Hall 157. Zeller Ulrich 1969 Pfullingen 3:34.02,6 45.18,6 (270) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 31. ¦
M-Hall 204. Zepf Markus 1978 Engen Südalb RX-Team 3:38.41,7 49.57,7 (219) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 50. ¦
M-Hall 1324. Zeppenfeld Holger 1976 Winterlingen Schreinerei Koch / Winterlinge 4:55.55,5 2:07.11,5 (7017) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 429. ¦
M-Hall 884. Zieger Toni 1989 Karlsruhe Big Bang Badener 4:26.04,6 1:37.20,6 (5202) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 106. ¦
M-Hall 5. Ziegler Fabian 1994 Albstadt EXPOLINE-radhaus winterlingen 2:51.25,1 2.41,1 (67) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 5. ¦
M-Hall 491. Ziegler Wolfgang 1964 Albstadt SCO Team Feuerwehr 3:58.05,9 1:09.21,9 (2109) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 107. ¦
M-Fall 9. Zieschank Jana 1977 Frankfurt RSC AUTO BROSCH Kempten 3:50.39,3 29.46,1 (69) Urkunde Foto M-FLizS 5. ¦
M-Hall 67. Zima Ota 1984 CZ-Prague Kellys Bike ranch racing team 3:20.40,3 31.56,3 (81) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 17. ¦
M-Hall 118. Zimmer Simon 1985 Metzingen ElringKlinger 3:27.45,7 39.01,7 (3017) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 27. ¦
??? --- Zimmermann Ben 2006 Gomaringen RV Gomaringen Team Steinlach W 13.42,3 Runde 11 (110) Foto C-MU13 18. ¦
M-Hall 351. Zimmermann Björn 1973 Zeuthen ASSA ABLOY Sicherheitstechnik 3:49.59,2 1:01.15,2 (2041) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 92. ¦
M-Hall 770. Zimmermann Heiko 1971 Gomaringen Team-Steinlach-Wiesaz/RV Gomar 4:18.00,0 1:29.16,0 (5077) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 240. ¦
M-Hall 1143. Zimmermann Joachim 1970 Kressbronn 4:41.45,3 1:53.01,3 (7075) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 363. ¦
??? --- Zimmermann Louis 2006 Gomaringen RV Gomaringen Team Steinlach W 13.41,6 Runde 11 (111) Foto C-MU13 17. ¦
M-Hall 1699. Zinnebner Michael 1971 Hechingen Team Alber 5:35.01,8 2:46.17,8 (2225) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 550. ¦
M-Hall DNF Zirn Mario 1972 Meßstetten TEAM Robin&Nico ----- ----- (6033) Foto M-Hmas2 ¦
M-Hall 1763. Zito Claudius 1981 Albstadt Albstadtwerke 5:46.24,8 2:57.40,8 (7137) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 404. ¦
??? --- Zizmann Ben 2009 Deutschland Gonso-Rawoflex-Team 5.08,8 ----- (98) Foto C-MU9/09 10. ¦
??? --- Zizmann Felix 2007 Albstadt Gonso-Rawoflex-Team 9.40,9 Runde 7 (99) Foto C-MU1107 14. ¦
M-Hall 1297. Zizmann Hans-Martin 1976 Albstadt Team Korn Recycling 4:53.45,2 2:05.01,2 (2284) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 422. ¦
M-Fall 71. Zizmann Martina 1979 Albstadt Team Korn Recycling 4:53.43,6 1:32.50,4 (2285) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 21. ¦
M-Hall 1829. Ztalios Efstratios 1980 Albstadt Die Guten 2 6:01.38,7 3:12.54,7 (7154) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 418. ¦
M-Hall 672. Zug Jürgen 1972 Bisingen Regine IQ Stingel Racing 4:12.47,2 1:24.03,2 (2102) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 203. ¦
M-Hall 1478. Zug Marvin 1989 Hirrlingen EDEKA C+C großmarkt 5:09.52,7 2:21.08,7 (8247) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 164. ¦
M-Hall 1962. Zuegel Stefan 1974 Grafenau Heckengäu Radler 2:35.12,8 Sprungschan (8081) Foto M-Hmas2 631. ¦
M-Hall 1556. Zydek Arthur 1974 Mülheim Kalifornien 5:17.18,0 2:28.34,0 (5200) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 503. ¦
M-Hall 1184. Zydorczak Marek 1968 Deutschland Team AAT Alber 4:45.13,6 1:56.29,6 (5301) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 376. ¦

Total 35

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.