DS live
Please use our new start- & ranking portal


Albstadt Bike Marathon 2017, Albstadt (D) - nach Name "W"

Kategorie Rang Name Jg Land/Ort Team Zeit Rückstand Stnr Kat/Rang ¦ --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- M-Hall 1395. Wachendorfer Steffen 1972 Rottenburg 5:02.11,0 2:13.27,0 (8223) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 453. ¦
M-Hall 175. Wacker Ewald 1959 Kappel-Grafenhausen team-speedzone.de 3:35.33,1 46.49,1 (167) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 20. ¦
??? --- Wagenstetter Maximilian 2009 Albstadt Gonso-Rawoflex-Team/RSG Zoller 4.31,3 ----- (120) Foto C-MU9/09 4. ¦
M-Hall 361. Wagenstetter Thomas 1973 Albstadt Sportfreunde Lautlingen 3:50.23,7 1:01.39,7 (3317) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 96. ¦
M-Hall 413. Wagner Arndt 1967 Eberdingen RSC Komet 3:53.13,9 1:04.29,9 (61) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 59. ¦
M-Hall 369. Wagner Bernd 1971 Mössingen Team RWT 3:50.53,0 1:02.09,0 (2323) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 99. ¦
M-Hall 1118. Wagner Florian 1992 Albstadt Wagner Glas- und Metallbau 4:40.41,3 1:51.57,3 (7145) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 128. ¦
M-Fall 102. Wagner Karin 1967 Bisingen Team Willy-Mayer Häuser fürs L 5:26.20,5 2:05.27,3 (7113) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 29. ¦
M-Hall 1800. Wagner Pascal 1997 Albstadt TSV Laufen/Eyach 5:54.02,3 3:05.18,3 (7209) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 201. ¦
M-Hall 1675. Wagner Rolf 1974 Teningen SV Bremen 5:31.21,3 2:42.37,3 (5229) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 540. ¦
M-Hall 1918. Wagner Sebastian 1987 Albstadt Wagner Glas- und Metallbau 1:43.39,7 Sprungschan (4129) Foto M-Hmas1 438. ¦
M-Hall 1320. Wagner Silas 1998 Eberdingen RSC Komet 4:55.34,6 2:06.50,6 (62) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 67. ¦
M-Hall 710. Wagner Thomas 1959 Wangen im Allgäi Team Alber 4:15.08,2 1:26.24,2 (2220) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 155. ¦
M-Hall 981. Wahl Klaus 1962 Odelzhausen Sixtnitgern 4:32.07,9 1:43.23,9 (6017) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 216. ¦
M-Hall 286. Wahl Markus 1968 Berlin ASSA ABLOY Sicherheitstechnik 3:45.33,3 56.49,3 (2040) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 69. ¦
M-Hall 1524. Wahl Michael 1965 Balingen 5:13.55,9 2:25.11,9 (6079) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 366. ¦
M-Hall 1079. Waibel Anton 1969 Friedrichshafen 4:38.11,7 1:49.27,7 (5292) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 346. ¦
M-Hall 1765. Walcher Thomas 1963 Bad Urach ElringKlinger 5:46.33,3 2:57.49,3 (7024) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 443. ¦
M-Hall 1908. Wälchli Rolf 1962 Meßstetten Team Polizei 5:02.40,2 Laufen (7101) Foto M-Hmas3 491. ¦
M-Hall 1239. Wald Willi 1989 Burladingen Bailer Racing Team 4:49.09,5 2:00.25,5 (6159) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 145. ¦
M-Hall 1505. Wälde Hartmut 1967 Gutach SC Hausach 5:12.25,3 2:23.41,3 (6319) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 489. ¦
M-Hall 1415. Wälder Moritz 1985 Albstadt Albstadtwerke 5:03.25,7 2:14.41,7 (5289) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 337. ¦
M-Hall 493. Walker Marc 1996 Riederich Bike Projekt Gabi Stanger 3:58.13,3 1:09.29,3 (3241) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 58. ¦
??? --- Waller Janine 2007 Ofterdingen Team-Steinlach-Wiesaz/RV Gomar 9.20,2 ----- (402) Foto C-FU11 6. ¦
M-Hall 365. Waller Markus 1973 Ofterdingen Team-Steinlach-Wiesaz/RV Gomar 3:50.40,6 1:01.56,6 (4095) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 98. ¦
??? --- Waller René 2005 Ofterdingen Team-Steinlach-Wiesaz/RV Gomar 12.45,6 ----- (10) Foto C-MU13 2. ¦
M-Hall 699. Walpert Thomas 1966 Stockach EDEKA C+C großmarkt 4:14.30,8 1:25.46,8 (3315) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 152. ¦
??? --- Walter Andrin 2002 Deutschland Ecurie REBI 18.23,5 ----- (26) Foto C-MU17 3. ¦
M-Fall 81. Walter Heidi 1969 Deutschland Ecurie REBI 5:02.48,4 1:41.55,2 (2066) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 22. ¦
M-Hall 851. Walter Heinz 1966 Ettlingen Daltons Ettlingen 4:23.34,1 1:34.50,1 (5125) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 186. ¦
M-Hall 605. Walter Klaus 1968 Gomadingen Spoichakiller Dapfen 4:07.43,9 1:18.59,9 (3067) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 181. ¦
M-Hall 78. Walter Markus 1978 Albstadt ABI-Sicherheitssysteme 3:22.06,0 33.22,0 (103) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 20. ¦
M-Hall 297. Walter Matthias 1981 Albstadt SÜLZE Bike-Team 3:46.19,0 57.35,0 (4225) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 70. ¦
M-Hall 1406. Walter Mike 1970 Deutschland Ecurie REBI 5:02.47,8 2:14.03,8 (2067) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 456. ¦
M-Fall 33. Walter Monika 1973 Ettlingen Daltons Ettlingen 4:22.59,6 1:02.06,4 (5126) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 9. ¦
M-Hall 23. Walter Simon 2000 Deutschland Ecurie REBI 3:06.59,4 18.15,4 (2068) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 1. ¦
M-Hall 377. Walter Stefan 1980 Oberndorf engomo 3:51.09,2 1:02.25,2 (3157) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 82. ¦
M-Hall 891. Walter Tobias 1990 Deutschland Team Steinmeyer 4:26.29,0 1:37.45,0 (2337) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 107. ¦
M-Hall 1081. Waltner Peter 1968 Tübingen 4:38.13,2 1:49.29,2 (6313) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 347. ¦
M-Hall 765. Walz Hannes 1983 Bissingen Eintracht Wadenkrampf 4:17.46,1 1:29.02,1 (5109) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 182. ¦
M-Hall 946. Walz Jürgen 1972 Nehren MTB'ler 4:30.05,5 1:41.21,5 (6185) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 301. ¦
M-Fall 16. Walz Jutta 1964 Tübingen AOK Biketeam 4:04.56,8 44.03,6 (289) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas3 2. ¦
M-Hall 1504. Walz Manfred 1956 Veringenstadt NAWA 5:12.21,9 2:23.37,9 (4245) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 40. ¦
M-Hall 1253. Wandel Stefan 1989 Deutschland Holzbau Rehfuß 4:49.55,1 2:01.11,1 (8224) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 148. ¦
M-Hall 262. Wanner Florian 1998 Nürtingen SV Reudern 3:43.50,9 55.06,9 (8264) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 35. ¦
M-Hall 1614. Wäschle Marco 1992 Deutschland Next Generation 5:22.50,1 2:34.06,1 (8225) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 184. ¦
M-Hall 1451. Wäschle Philipp 2000 Obernheim 5:06.56,4 2:18.12,4 (8136) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 23. ¦
M-Hall 629. Wäschle Till 1971 Balingen Team Alber 4:09.43,0 1:20.59,0 (4291) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 188. ¦
M-Hall 594. Wassermann Christoph 1985 Lauterstein TV Weißenstein 4:06.58,5 1:18.14,5 (6314) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 140. ¦
M-Hall 821. Watson Steve 1988 Engstingen Team Renn und Bikesport Schäfe 4:21.30,8 1:32.46,8 (6002) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 96. ¦
M-Hall 1878. Wattenberg Klaus 1965 Altdorf Wintersurvival 2:54.49,8 Laufen (3134) Foto M-Hmas3 482. ¦
M-Hall 1961. Weber Benjamin 1987 Albstadt 2:34.16,2 Sprungschan (8026) Foto M-Hmas1 445. ¦
M-Hall 789. Weber Christian 1985 Albstadt Wagner Glas- und Metallbau 4:19.08,9 1:30.24,9 (5099) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 186. ¦
M-Hall 1049. Weber Michael 1973 Herbolzheim team-speedzone.de 4:35.41,1 1:46.57,1 (5028) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 336. ¦
M-Hall 1289. Weber Phillip 1988 Albstadt Wagner Glas- und Metallbau 4:53.27,5 2:04.43,5 (7133) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 149. ¦
M-Hall 1547. Weber Rainer 1962 Blaubeuren Bergbikerw 5:17.01,0 2:28.17,0 (7019) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 376. ¦
M-Hall 657. Weber Samuel 1987 Titisee-Neustadt RSV Hochschwarzwald 4:11.48,0 1:23.04,0 (3307) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 156. ¦
M-Hall 1087. Weber Timo 1987 Pleidelsheim SV Freiberg 4:38.43,1 1:49.59,1 (3076) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 263. ¦
M-Hall 1722. Weber Werner 1948 CH-Messstetten Team Polizei 5:38.03,3 2:49.19,3 (8017) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 54. ¦
M-Hall 702. Weckerlein Georg 1989 Balingen Schäferei Matyas 4:14.48,5 1:26.04,5 (5239) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 78. ¦
M-Hall 152. Wehrle Manuel 1981 CH-Stein am Rhein UnitedCycling 3:33.21,9 44.37,9 (3331) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 39. ¦
M-Fall 130. Weichselbaum Annette 1978 Deutschland Team Willi-Mayer Häuser fürs L 5:59.38,1 2:38.44,9 (2352) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 33. ¦
M-Hall 303. Weidele Nicolai 1977 Krauchenwies Weidele Autotechnik 3:46.42,9 57.58,9 (4074) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 71. ¦
M-Hall 500. Weidensdorfer Marcel 1979 Großhartmannsdorf Fahrrad Hoblik 3:59.03,3 1:10.19,3 (4282) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 118. ¦
M-Hall 37. Weihing Pascal 1988 Stuttgart Best-Bike-Parts BurtTec 3:12.31,6 23.47,6 (139) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 5. ¦
M-Hall 327. Weil Benjamin 1989 Owingen BQ-Cycles 3:48.23,0 59.39,0 (3143) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 44. ¦
M-Hall 520. Weil Sascha 1989 Owingen BQ-Cycles 4:01.23,3 1:12.39,3 (63) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 61. ¦
M-Hall 1500. Weilenmann Bernhard 1982 CH-Embrach B2RS 5:11.56,3 2:23.12,3 (7210) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 356. ¦
M-Hall 1725. Weingaertner Klaus 1972 Balingen IBW 5:38.15,0 2:49.31,0 (6166) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 559. ¦
M-Hall 627. Weinhardt Sven 1987 Nufringen CSV -Mtb Team 4:09.40,1 1:20.56,1 (312) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 63. ¦
M-Fall 124. Weinstein Annette 1963 Horb #girlsbikeaction 5:50.27,4 2:29.34,2 (6315) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas3 24. ¦
M-Hall DNF Weinstock Alexander 1989 Langenbrettach ----- ----- (8105) Foto M-Helite ¦
M-Hall 503. Weis Christian 1999 Schlaitdorf EFN 3:59.45,6 1:11.01,6 (7102) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 12. ¦
M-Hall 984. Weise Ferdinand 1997 Albstadt Radhaus Winterlingen 4:32.29,9 1:43.45,9 (5005) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 120. ¦
M-Hall 486. Weise Hansjörg 1962 Albstadt Radhaus Winterlingen 3:58.00,7 1:09.16,7 (3024) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 104. ¦
M-Hall 179. Weise Paul 1992 Albstadt Radhaus Winterlingen 3:35.38,1 46.54,1 (162) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 27. ¦
M-Hall 611. Weiss Dietmar 1970 Frickenhausen Team Neli 4:08.11,7 1:19.27,7 (4025) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 182. ¦
M-Hall 1414. Weiss Edwin 1965 Horgenzell fangidifigidi 5:03.23,9 2:14.39,9 (3308) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 340. ¦
M-Hall 1328. Weiss Volker 1969 Rottenburg 4:56.29,9 2:07.45,9 (6094) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 431. ¦
M-Hall 420. Wendelgass Manuel 1982 Bühl RSV Kartung 3:53.42,0 1:04.58,0 (6073) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 97. ¦
M-Hall 1540. Wendorf Tobias 1987 Mössingen Stadtwerke Tübingen 5:16.26,2 2:27.42,2 (8227) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 363. ¦
M-Hall 923. Wenzel Christoph 1976 Gaienhofen Schreinerei Koch / Winterlinge 4:28.29,6 1:39.45,6 (4205) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 293. ¦
M-Hall 539. Wenzler Andreas 1984 Kißlegg Zweirad Wenzler Kisslegg 4:02.42,2 1:13.58,2 (3161) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 128. ¦
M-Hall 585. Wenzler Jürgen 1966 Albstadt fitness world albstadt 4:06.13,0 1:17.29,0 (3146) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 127. ¦
M-Fall 88. Wenzler Regina 1987 Bitz Sparkasse Zollernalb 5:10.30,8 1:49.37,6 (2151) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 24. ¦
M-Hall 689. Wenzler Thomas 1967 Albstadt Maler Lorch 4:13.47,7 1:25.03,7 (4034) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 212. ¦
M-Hall 1282. Werdermann Tobias 1976 Norderstedt Bad bikers MTB-Sport e.V. 4:52.59,6 2:04.15,6 (5042) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 411. ¦
M-Hall 1887. Werhahn Daniel 1975 Heidelberg 3:30.44,7 Laufen (5339) Foto M-Hmas2 607. ¦
M-Hall 736. Wetzel Fabian 1991 Todtnau FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 4:16.22,3 1:27.38,3 (8270) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 83. ¦
M-Hall 534. Wetzler Gerhard 1971 Metzingen ElringKlinger 4:02.28,4 1:13.44,4 (4218) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 151. ¦
M-Hall 265. Wetzstein Jens 1958 Warthausen SV Birkenhard 3:44.06,7 55.22,7 (3242) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 41. ¦
M-Hall 1245. Wezel Matthias 1967 Metzingen 4:49.24,4 2:00.40,4 (5204) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 400. ¦
M-Hall 1768. Widmann Herbert 1970 Odelzhausen 5:47.10,2 2:58.26,2 (8079) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 570. ¦
M-Fall 31. Widmer Beate 1970 Riedlingen Gasthof Engel Racers 4:22.11,2 1:01.18,0 (4203) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 8. ¦
M-Fall 75. Widmer Tanja 1973 CH-Büren NW Fusionworld/Big Wheel Racing T 4:56.49,7 1:35.56,5 (5223) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 20. ¦
M-Fall DNF Wiebe Bettina 1966 Horb #girlsbikeaction ----- ----- (6316) Foto M-Fmas3 ¦
M-Hall 1148. Wiechert Uwe 1956 Uhldingen-Mühlhofen Team LöfflerBau 4:42.14,1 1:53.30,1 (6253) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 21. ¦
M-Hall 788. Wiedenmann Thomas 1988 Wernau ElringKlinger 4:19.08,5 1:30.24,5 (5269) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 90. ¦
M-Hall 1700. Wiedl Achim 1971 Dotternhausen Jahrgang 71 Dotternhausen 5:35.27,8 2:46.43,8 (8123) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 551. ¦
M-Hall 336. Wiedmaier Dieter 1968 Rottenburg Liedtke Autowaschcenter 3:48.58,6 1:00.14,6 (3212) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 83. ¦
M-Hall 1756. Wiedmann Nicolai 1961 Deutschland Next Generation 5:45.45,5 2:57.01,5 (8228) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 439. ¦
M-Hall 1460. Wieland Steffen 1981 Schorndorf FF Winnenden 5:07.21,0 2:18.37,0 (5197) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 347. ¦
M-Hall 1920. Wienke Michael 1964 Albstadt Alpenhof St. Martin 1:46.16,9 Sprungschan (319) Foto M-Hmas3 495. ¦
M-Hall 1332. Wienke Tobias 1982 Meßstetten Team Alber 4:56.58,1 2:08.14,1 (2222) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 318. ¦
M-Hall 543. Wiesmath Jürgen 1970 Balingen Team Alber 4:03.01,9 1:14.17,9 (2223) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 155. ¦
M-Hall 1347. Wimmer Damian 1987 Freiburg Team Gegenwind 4:58.02,8 2:09.18,8 (7131) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 319. ¦
M-Hall 970. Windhager Klaus 1971 Ettlingen Gipfelstürmer 4:31.44,8 1:43.00,8 (5198) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 312. ¦
M-Hall 952. Windmüller Torsten 1976 Veringenstadt Kurbelquäler Laucherttal 4:30.31,0 1:41.47,0 (3309) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 305. ¦
M-Hall 1453. Wingler Martin 1965 Rottweil Mountainbiketreff SV Bad Imnau 5:06.58,5 2:18.14,5 (5283) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 351. ¦
M-Hall DNF Winkler Andreas 1963 Vaihingen raswinkel ----- ----- (232) Foto M-Hmas3 ¦
M-Hall 546. Winkler Frank 1970 Rottweil engomo 4:03.09,0 1:14.25,0 (4051) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 156. ¦
M-Hall 1646. Winkler Jörg 1960 Meßstetten Team Wetten 5:26.22,3 2:37.38,3 (7117) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 406. ¦
M-Hall 1915. Winz Jürgen 1971 Inzigkofen Team Korn Recycling 1:35.29,4 Sprungschan (255) Foto M-Hmas2 615. ¦
??? --- Winz Levin 2003 Vilsingen Team Korn Recycling 15.28,4 Runde 14 (64) Foto C-MU15 17. ¦
M-Hall 1521. Wirkner Maurice 1991 Leonberg LEWA GmbH 5:13.40,8 2:24.56,8 (6097) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 172. ¦
M-Hall 664. Wirsig Sebastian 1985 Balingen RIDI-LIGHT-RIDER 4:12.14,5 1:23.30,5 (4165) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 159. ¦
M-Hall 632. Wirth Markus 1966 Dirmstein RSC Neustadt an der Weinstraße 4:09.50,4 1:21.06,4 (64) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 64. ¦
M-Hall 50. Wischer Thorsten 1967 Lörrach FOLLOW ME RACING TEAM 3:16.32,4 27.48,4 (100) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 5. ¦
M-Hall 982. Wissmann Armin 1965 Balingen SG Deutsche Bank AG 4:32.09,7 1:43.25,7 (5103) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 217. ¦
??? --- Wissmann Emily 2009 Albstadt Regine IQtrim Racing Team 3.48,7 ----- (405) Foto C-FU09 1. ¦
M-Hall 454. Wissmann Lukas Philipp 1995 Balingen SG Deutsche Bank AG 3:55.47,6 1:07.03,6 (4085) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 53. ¦
M-Hall 1761. Witthohn Michael 1966 Cuxhaven Cuxhavener Deichbiker 5:46.16,1 2:57.32,1 (8135) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 441. ¦
M-Hall 172. Wobst Alexander 1970 Esslingen SG Stern Sindelfingen 3:34.50,0 46.06,0 (229) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 33. ¦
M-Hall 1512. Wochner Dominik 1984 Reutlingen 5:13.15,4 2:24.31,4 (3054) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 357. ¦
M-Hall 609. Wochner Dominik 1986 Dotternhausen WNT Deutschland GmbH 4:08.01,4 1:19.17,4 (5100) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 145. ¦
M-Hall 337. Wochner Frank 1976 Ratshausen Schreinerei Blind Team 3:49.09,2 1:00.25,2 (83) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 84. ¦
M-Hall 277. Wohlhaupter Timo 1972 Frickenhausen Team X-Bike 3:44.40,6 55.56,6 (3155) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 65. ¦
M-Hall 1611. Wohnhas Robin 1990 Balingen Schreinerei Blind Team 5:22.31,6 2:33.47,6 (6318) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 183. ¦
M-Hall 30. Woland Mike 1997 Murg RSV Niederhof 3:10.23,3 21.39,3 (65) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 21. ¦
M-Hall 1844. Wolf Detlef 1963 Albstadt 6:10.03,8 3:21.19,8 (8034) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 471. ¦
M-Hall 18. Wolfer Stefan 1977 Albstadt ASSA ABLOY Sicherheitstechnik 3:03.29,2 14.45,2 (72) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 2. ¦
??? --- Wolff Justus 2002 Sigmaringen SC Geländebiker Sigdorf 18.56,7 Runde 16 (123) Foto C-MU17 14. ¦
M-Hall 720. Wölfling Jurij 1986 Bietigheim-Bissingen ZSports 4:15.27,0 1:26.43,0 (5199) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 170. ¦
M-Hall 1616. Wöll Marco 1984 Krauchenwies 5:23.23,2 2:34.39,2 (6320) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 380. ¦
M-Hall 971. Woerner Andreas 1962 Plochingen tv Kressbronn 4:31.45,2 1:43.01,2 (5144) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 212. ¦
M-Hall 1159. Wörner Michael 1995 Albstadt Fast and furious 4:43.11,5 1:54.27,5 (8230) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 134. ¦
M-Hall 189. Wössner Jörg 1963 Bad Säckingen RSV Trompeter Bad Säckingen 3:36.49,6 48.05,6 (131) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 25. ¦
M-Hall 1533. Wuhrer Nico 1999 Deilingen Hermle AG Team schneller Span 5:15.09,6 2:26.25,6 (5297) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 26. ¦
M-Hall 976. Wunsch Thomas 1969 CH-Geroldswil Bals&Vogel Patentanwälte 4:32.01,6 1:43.17,6 (4143) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 314. ¦
M-Hall 1374. Wurster Andreas 1981 Dettingen Bike Projekt Gabi Stanger 5:00.06,0 2:11.22,0 (8008) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 327. ¦
M-Hall 345. Wurster Jochen 1978 Hildrizhausen CSV MTB Team 3:49.34,8 1:00.50,8 (66) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 56. ¦
M-Hall 1930. Wurster Johannes 1982 Balingen EDEKA C+C großmarkt 2:03.07,9 Sprungschan (6322) Foto M-Hmas1 440. ¦
M-Fall 22. Würth Alina 1996 Pleidelsheim SV Freiberg 4:13.08,0 52.14,8 (3310) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 2. ¦
M-Hall 1566. Württemberger Ralf 1975 Rottweil MTB Bühlingen 5:18.22,4 2:29.38,4 (6036) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 506. ¦
M-Hall 1808. Würtz Michael 1985 Spaichingen Hermle AG Team schneller Span 5:56.20,8 3:07.36,8 (7144) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 411. ¦
M-Hall 1012. Wurz Stephan 1965 Albstadt GONSO-Rawoflex-Team/RSG Zoller 4:33.21,9 1:44.37,9 (4089) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 227. ¦
M-Hall 79. Wüthrich Markus 1968 CH-Unterseen Imboden Bike Lauterbrunnen 3:22.06,7 33.22,7 (148) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 11. ¦
M-Hall 1535. Wütz Andreas 1987 Albstadt Team Alber 5:15.33,2 2:26.49,2 (2224) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 362. ¦
M-Hall 1679. Wykroda Sebastian 1981 Albstadt BIZERBA-MTB-Pro-Team 5:32.12,1 2:43.28,1 (2052) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 387. ¦
M-Hall 207. Wyler Adrian 1965 CH-Truttikon Rheinfall Neuhausen 3:38.49,4 50.05,4 (3116) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 29. ¦
M-Hall 487. Wyniger Nicolas 1980 CH-Münchenbuchsee folge dem Herzen 3:58.01,7 1:09.17,7 (8140) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 114. ¦
M-Hall 1581. Wysk Sebastian 1976 Stuttgart IBW 5:19.28,2 2:30.44,2 (8080) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 510. ¦

Total 152

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.