DS live
Please use our new start- & ranking portal


Albstadt Bike Marathon 2017, Albstadt (D) - nach Name "S"

Kategorie Rang Name Jg Land/Ort Team Zeit Rückstand Stnr Kat/Rang ¦ --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- M-Hall 645. Sabouret Michael 1977 Lauchringen 4:10.43,1 1:21.59,1 (5327) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 151. ¦
M-Hall 531. Sagr Ijad 1981 Albstadt albside racing 4:02.06,5 1:13.22,5 (5285) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 125. ¦
M-Hall 1193. Sahin Mehmet 1973 Neuffen TB Neuffen 4:45.54,8 1:57.10,8 (5116) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 379. ¦
M-Hall 1569. Saile Torsten 1980 Mühlingen Miris Beschter 5:18.33,1 2:29.49,1 (7087) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 366. ¦
M-Fall 34. Salzgeber Michaela 1969 Heilbronn Salzi International 4:23.11,8 1:02.18,6 (5004) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 10. ¦
M-Hall 393. Sämann Daniel 1985 Albstadt GEKO Racing / TV Onstmettingen 3:51.58,0 1:03.14,0 (3251) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 87. ¦
M-Hall 1537. Sämann Peter 1952 Albstadt GEKO Racing / TV Onstmettingen 5:15.52,1 2:27.08,1 (6047) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 41. ¦
M-Hall 295. Sämann Rainer 1969 Bisingen SCO-Aktiv-Team / SC Onstmettin 3:46.09,1 57.25,1 (2123) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 72. ¦
M-Hall 287. Sämann Raphael 1991 München GEKO Racing / TV Onstmettingen 3:45.33,4 56.49,4 (115) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 40. ¦
M-Hall 1702. Sandhofe Jörg 1967 Rastatt Brasilmao 5:35.47,5 2:47.03,5 (7074) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 553. ¦
M-Hall 1387. Santos Rony 1976 P-Portugal SOLEIL/IVANTORO-100RUMO 5:01.15,6 2:12.31,6 (6202) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 451. ¦
M-Hall 104. Sanzi André 1966 Lichtenstein TV Unterhausen 3:27.01,1 38.17,1 (132) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 10. ¦
M-Hall DNF Saroyan Aret 1977 Albstadt YAMAHA YAMASO ----- ----- (6003) Foto M-Hmas1 ¦
M-Hall 1508. Sattler Dietmar 1963 Jungingen SPEDITION WEISSHAUPT 5:12.33,9 2:23.49,9 (2130) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 361. ¦
M-Hall 509. Sauter Andreas 1965 Schömberg TG Schömberg 4:00.29,6 1:11.45,6 (3205) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 111. ¦
M-Hall 898. Sauter Arthur 1965 Bisingen Stadtwerke Tübingen 4:27.09,8 1:38.25,8 (5259) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 199. ¦
M-Hall 60. Sauter Daniel 1992 Albstadt Team Mayer und Cie 3:19.09,1 30.25,1 (104) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 8. ¦
M-Hall 867. Sauter Domenico 1987 Balingen AID Racing 4:24.58,9 1:36.14,9 (6299) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 212. ¦
M-Hall 929. Sauter Erwin 1950 Ingoldingen MTB-Team Sauter Mietkran 4:28.52,4 1:40.08,4 (3066) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 12. ¦
M-Fall 58. Sauter Silvia 1963 Albstadt Team Bikezone Albstadt 4:43.36,7 1:22.43,5 (2244) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas3 10. ¦
M-Hall 1818. Savic Sasa 1977 Blumberg 5:57.50,5 3:09.06,5 (6300) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 414. ¦
M-Hall 1912. Schaal Steffen 1972 Filderstadt Best-Bike-Parts BurtTec 1:26.19,5 Sprungschan (51) Foto M-HLizE 68. ¦
M-Hall 1510. Schaarschmidt Ben 1989 Albstadt Wagner Glas- und Metallbau 5:12.36,4 2:23.52,4 (5185) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 170. ¦
M-Hall 1636. Schaarschmidt Ulrich 1948 Winterlingen LG Winterlingen 5:25.15,8 2:36.31,8 (6104) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 48. ¦
M-Hall 753. Schadenberger Alexander 1975 Reutlingen wiedermalzulangsam 4:17.13,6 1:28.29,6 (5044) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 233. ¦
M-Hall 1452. Schädle-Horn Bernhard 1956 Balingen Fairtreter 5:06.57,3 2:18.13,3 (6093) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 33. ¦
M-Hall 837. Schädle Walter 1963 Rottenburg 4:22.36,1 1:33.52,1 (6247) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 183. ¦
M-Hall 505. Schadowski Sven 1978 München Schreinerei Koch / Winterlinge 4:00.08,0 1:11.24,0 (3273) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 120. ¦
M-Hall 1572. Schäfer Andreas 1970 Tübingen TÜ-WEST 5:18.55,4 2:30.11,4 (6084) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 508. ¦
M-Hall 1847. Schäfer Frank 1968 Karlsruhe 6:11.00,8 3:22.16,8 (7198) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 592. ¦
M-Fall 104. Schäfer Iris 1973 Baiersbronn 5:30.19,7 2:09.26,5 (5325) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 31. ¦
M-Hall 1486. Schäfer Marcel 1995 Rottenburg Drebbla Muasch! 5:10.34,9 2:21.50,9 (4279) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 168. ¦
??? --- Schäfer Sina 2002 Grafenberg TSV Neckartenzlingen 20.08,1 ----- (423) Foto C-FU17 2. ¦
M-Hall 1322. Schäfer Tobias 1992 Rottenburg Drebbla Muasch! 4:55.52,7 2:07.08,7 (4280) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 152. ¦
M-Hall 1870. Schaible Florian 2000 Albstadt SCO-Aktiv-Team / SC Onstmettin 6:40.54,8 3:52.10,8 (2124) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 30. ¦
M-Hall 445. Schaible Hans-Martin 1954 Gomadingen Spoichakiller Dapfen 3:55.09,4 1:06.25,4 (3097) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 6. ¦
M-Hall 1359. Schaible Harald 1967 Albstadt SCO-Aktiv-Team / SC Onstmettin 4:59.18,9 2:10.34,9 (2125) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 441. ¦
M-Hall 1436. Schaible Martin 1976 Sulz dreher+stetter 5:05.30,1 2:16.46,1 (7213) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 470. ¦
M-Hall 721. Schaible Oliver 1997 Albstadt GEKO Racing / TV Onstmettingen 4:15.27,6 1:26.43,6 (2367) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 82. ¦
??? --- Schairer Stefan+Schairer 1987 Albstadt RSG Zollern-Alb `82 Albstadt e 3:39.57,2 ----- (3001) Foto M-Tandem 2. ¦
M-Hall 1180. Schaller Burghard 1965 Ditzingen SG Stern Stuttgart/ Burghis-MT 4:44.37,2 1:55.53,2 (5266) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 273. ¦
M-Hall 1277. Scharf Dieter 1962 Calw Burghis-MTB-Team 4:52.34,4 2:03.50,4 (5088) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 302. ¦
M-Hall 535. Scharlach Dietmar 1964 Bitz Hüftgoldbuaba 4:02.29,2 1:13.45,2 (3257) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 117. ¦
M-Hall 1691. Schatz Tobias 1988 Albstadt SCO Team Feuerwehr 5:33.39,5 2:44.55,5 (2108) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 194. ¦
M-Hall 1199. Schaudt Thilo 1964 Winterlingen Schreinerei Koch / Winterlinge 4:46.24,1 1:57.40,1 (5201) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 281. ¦
M-Hall 1749. Schäufele Markus 1988 Herrenberg TSV Kuppingen 5:44.55,4 2:56.11,4 (5188) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 199. ¦
M-Hall 746. Schaupp Wolfgang 1958 Ofterdingen Schaupp Erneuerbare Energien 4:16.44,6 1:28.00,6 (4101) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 164. ¦
M-Hall 1762. Scheffold Markus 1969 Tettnang saikls-rookie-team 5:46.16,8 2:57.32,8 (6301) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 569. ¦
M-Hall 751. Scheibe Christian 1979 Rottenburg U-Haus Racing Team 5.0 4:17.07,0 1:28.23,0 (5056) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 179. ¦
M-Hall 781. Scheider Jörg 1966 Reutlingen Team FairEnergie 4:18.47,0 1:30.03,0 (3190) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 172. ¦
M-Hall 86. Scheidle Christian 1979 Albstadt Malerbetrieb Norbert Klein 3:23.26,3 34.42,3 (106) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 23. ¦
M-Hall 309. Scheinert Julian 1999 Ulm Zwillingscraft Mondraker 3:46.53,5 58.09,5 (329) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 8. ¦
M-Hall 434. Scheinost Martin 1963 Bühlertann SC Bühlertann 3:54.44,7 1:06.00,7 (3179) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 88. ¦
M-Hall 1139. Schemminger Thomas 1968 Bitz Möbel Lebherz Team 4:41.33,5 1:52.49,5 (6178) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 361. ¦
??? --- Schemp Nayla 2012 Meßstetten RSG 5.09,8 ----- (434) Foto C-FU09 4. ¦
??? --- Schempp David 2010 Deutschland Gonso-Rawoflex-Team 4.15,3 ----- (90) Foto C-MU9/10 1. ¦
M-Hall 159. Schempp Timo 1979 Winterlingen Team Korn Recycling 3:34.12,4 45.28,4 (2278) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 40. ¦
M-Hall 1724. Scheufele Patrick 1979 Dunningen Burnout 2017 5:38.06,8 2:49.22,8 (8013) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 398. ¦
M-Hall 1069. Schick Heiner 1966 Bitz Möbel Lebherz Team 4:37.06,1 1:48.22,1 (4180) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 240. ¦
M-Hall 1871. Schick Marcus 1989 Deutschland EDEKA C+C großmarkt 2:32.50,3 Laufen (3313) Foto M-Helite 206. ¦
M-Hall 895. Schick Werner 1961 Laupheim toMotion racing by black tusk 4:26.52,0 1:38.08,0 (3222) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 196. ¦
M-Hall 1917. Schiebel Edmund 1960 Horb Speed-Dubbaler 1:42.54,9 Sprungschan (224) Foto M-Hmas3 494. ¦
M-Hall 899. Schieber Klaus 1971 Albstadt fitness world albstadt 4:27.11,1 1:38.27,1 (4087) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 283. ¦
M-Hall 1308. Schiemann Miro 1983 Haigerloch 4:54.55,5 2:06.11,5 (7255) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 311. ¦
M-Hall 125. Schilli Jonas 1986 Baden-Baden RSV Yburg Steinbach 3:28.49,0 40.05,0 (233) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 30. ¦
M-Hall 28. Schilling Daniel 1993 Lauffen Trailsurfers-Racingteam 3:09.29,9 20.45,9 (84) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 4. ¦
M-Hall 51. Schilling Manuel 1987 Nusplingen engomo 3:16.48,3 28.04,3 (153) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 11. ¦
M-Hall 146. Schilling Thomas 1979 Freigericht Radsport König 3:32.35,5 43.51,5 (316) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 37. ¦
M-Hall 1283. Schillinger Dieter 1969 Albstadt Albstadtwerke 4:53.00,4 2:04.16,4 (5226) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 412. ¦
M-Hall 1493. Schindler Karl-Heinz 1955 Haigerloch FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 5:11.16,2 2:22.32,2 (7248) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 39. ¦
M-Hall 815. Schirwandt Thorsten 1971 Reichenbach WBC Biketeam 4:20.47,0 1:32.03,0 (4266) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 257. ¦
M-Hall 229. Schlachter Günther 1970 Waldenbuch team marxschlachter 3:40.44,2 52.00,2 (3015) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 51. ¦
M-Hall 791. Schlagenhauf Gerd 1960 Rosenfeld Göcksle Racing Team 4:19.13,6 1:30.29,6 (5060) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 174. ¦
M-Hall 250. Schlagenhauf Loris 1995 Rosenfeld Göcksle Racing Team 3:42.37,8 53.53,8 (3295) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 33. ¦
M-Hall 858. Schlagetter Georg 1970 Gammertingen Schwörer Haus Bike-Team 4:24.09,9 1:35.25,9 (2143) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 271. ¦
M-Hall 183. Schlaich Markus 1986 Geislingen Geno Bike Team Raiffeisenbank 3:36.06,4 47.22,4 (52) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 49. ¦
M-Hall 1840. Schlaich Michael 1987 Geislingen Team Elektro Heck 6:06.33,9 3:17.49,9 (7191) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 424. ¦
M-Hall 1095. Schlaich Stefan 1966 Geislingen Geno Bike Team Raiffeisenbank 4:39.15,5 1:50.31,5 (4021) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 247. ¦
M-Hall 44. Schlaich Timo 1973 Albstadt Team Bruddler SCO 3:13.41,0 24.57,0 (79) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 4. ¦
M-Fall 13. Schlaich Uschi 1968 Rosenfeld James & Nicholson Racing Team 3:57.28,0 36.34,8 (290) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 3. ¦
M-Hall 1147. Schlecht Andreas 1970 Rottweil MTB Bühlingen 4:42.06,6 1:53.22,6 (5114) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 364. ¦
M-Hall 1054. Schlecht Michael 1963 Meßstetten Team RWT 4:36.18,3 1:47.34,3 (2321) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 235. ¦
M-Hall 1187. Schlechter Stefan 1963 Albstadt Volleyball TV Winterlingen 4:45.22,2 1:56.38,2 (6014) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 275. ¦
M-Hall DNF Schlegel Heribert 1962 Balingen RSG Zollern-Alb `82 Albstadt e ----- ----- (4178) Foto M-Hmas3 ¦
??? --- Schlegel John 2010 Albstadt 4.18,9 Runde 3 (103) Foto C-MU9/10 11. ¦
M-Hall 910. Schlegel Peter 1967 Neuhausen Alpenträumer 4:27.47,6 1:39.03,6 (4263) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 288. ¦
M-Hall 1943. Schlegel Thomas 1968 Albstadt Team Mayer und Cie 2:19.19,5 Sprungschan (2298) Foto M-Hmas2 623. ¦
M-Fall 40. Schleif Verena 1987 Reutlingen Leverve 4:29.44,8 1:08.51,6 (6302) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 12. ¦
M-Hall 1235. Schleker Martin 1980 Dettingen ElringKlinger 4:48.50,5 2:00.06,5 (8009) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 294. ¦
M-Hall 512. Schlenker Ralph 1969 Kressbronn fangidifigidi 4:00.35,7 1:11.51,7 (4151) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 142. ¦
M-Hall 648. Schlotterbeck Florian 1991 Horb SACS Boysen Aerospace Group 4:10.59,2 1:22.15,2 (5186) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 73. ¦
M-Hall 1467. Schluchter Tim 1993 Emersbach Maler Lorch 5:08.36,4 2:19.52,4 (3296) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 162. ¦
M-Hall 1368. Schlude Klaus 1960 Nusplingen TSV Nusplingen 4:59.39,6 2:10.55,6 (6006) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 322. ¦
??? --- Schlueter Marco+Hirt Norb 1984 Albstadt Radhaus Winterlingen 3:57.37,0 ----- (3151) Foto M-Tandem 3. ¦
M-Hall DNF Schmauder Oliver 1973 Hülben ElringKlinger ----- ----- (261) Foto M-Hmas2 ¦
M-Hall 950. Schmaus Claudio 1993 Meßstetten FV Meßstetten 4:30.19,6 1:41.35,6 (5094) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 114. ¦
??? --- Schmetzer Jakob 2007 Albstadt Gonso-Rawoflex-Team 8.55,6 Runde 6 (91) Foto C-MU1107 19. ¦
??? --- Schmetzer Jonathan 2004 Albstadt Gonso-Rawoflex-Team 14.43,1 Runde 12 (92) Foto C-MU15 21. ¦
??? --- Schmetzer Julius 2009 Deutschland Gonso-Rawoflex-Team 4.20,9 Runde 3 (93) Foto C-MU9/09 12. ¦
M-Fall 91. Schmetzer Sigrun 1967 Albstadt Team Bikezone Albstadt 5:18.39,3 1:57.46,1 (2245) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 26. ¦
M-Hall 636. Schmid Alexander 1988 Neu-Ulm TEAM mabitz 4:10.01,3 1:21.17,3 (4193) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 71. ¦
M-Hall 1802. Schmid Anatol 1990 Stuttgart Team Alber 5:54.50,2 3:06.06,2 (2206) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 203. ¦
M-Hall 1301. Schmid Andreas 1969 Trochtelfingen Rebi 4:54.18,2 2:05.34,2 (3329) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 424. ¦
M-Hall 911. Schmid Arno 1972 Ulm Andy's Sportbikes 4:27.49,9 1:39.05,9 (5074) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 289. ¦
M-Hall 1631. Schmid Bernhard 1967 Hechingen Benne 5:24.42,7 2:35.58,7 (6162) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 525. ¦
??? --- Schmid Daniel 2004 Nürtingen SV Reudern 14.43,0 ----- (65) Foto C-MU15 2. ¦
M-Hall 1750. Schmid Dietmar 1967 Uhingen Girlsbikeaction 5:44.59,9 2:56.15,9 (176) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 567. ¦
??? --- Schmid Finnja 2004 Sonnenbühl RV Gomaringen / Bike Junior Te 12.57,4 ----- (432) Foto C-FU15 1. ¦
M-Hall 744. Schmid Hans 1965 Geislingen Team Alber 4:16.41,2 1:27.57,2 (2207) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 163. ¦
M-Hall 1130. Schmid Helmut 1968 Hechingen Tauchclub Hechingen 4:41.15,4 1:52.31,4 (5096) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 357. ¦
M-Hall 1343. Schmid Jonas 1997 Albstadt Maler Lorch 4:57.51,7 2:09.07,7 (7090) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 154. ¦
M-Hall 801. Schmid Jörg 1967 Kupferzell Drahtesel Bühlertann 4:19.55,9 1:31.11,9 (4003) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 254. ¦
M-Hall 25. Schmid Jürgen 1983 Tuttlingen 3:08.53,1 20.09,1 (74) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 3. ¦
M-Hall 1021. Schmid Klaus 1964 Daugendorf Team Bikezone Albstadt 4:33.54,6 1:45.10,6 (2246) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 228. ¦
M-Hall 1898. Schmid Matthias 1960 Höchstadt FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 4:28.34,9 Laufen (8113) Foto M-Hmas3 488. ¦
M-Hall DNF Schmid Michael 1970 Friedberg Michael Schmid Architkten ----- ----- (7056) Foto M-Hmas2 ¦
M-Fall 119. Schmid Nicole 1970 Uhingen Girlsbikeaction 5:45.11,4 2:24.18,2 (6289) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 37. ¦
M-Hall 1270. Schmid Niki 1973 Schömberg the dudes 4:51.47,9 2:03.03,9 (5131) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 406. ¦
M-Hall 955. Schmid Patrick 1983 S-Schweiz Team Bikezone Albstadt 4:30.46,2 1:42.02,2 (2247) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 228. ¦
??? --- Schmid Paul 2006 Nürtingen SV Reudern 13.45,0 ----- (109) Foto C-MU13 8. ¦
M-Hall DNF Schmid Rainer 1963 Neuffen TB Neuffen ----- ----- (3101) Foto M-Hmas3 ¦
M-Hall 830. Schmid Volker 1970 Bad Urach AOK Biketeam 4:22.03,9 1:33.19,9 (2015) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 264. ¦
M-Hall 1016. Schmider Markus 1977 Freudenstadt 4:33.30,0 1:44.46,0 (5350) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 242. ¦
M-Hall 1656. Schmidt Armin 1971 Stuttgart Herzzentrum Stuttgart 5:27.51,1 2:39.07,1 (8019) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 535. ¦
M-Hall 1051. Schmidt Holger 1969 Meßstetten Team Alber 4:36.13,0 1:47.29,0 (2208) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 337. ¦
M-Hall 1181. Schmidt Horst 1967 Albstadt Bailer Racing Team 4:44.37,3 1:55.53,3 (6245) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 375. ¦
M-Hall DNF Schmidt Markus 1987 Bad Saulgau Craft - Rocky Mountain TEAM ----- ----- (53) Foto M-HLizE ¦
M-Hall 1355. Schmidt Max 1987 Deutschland RV Pfeil Tübingen 4:58.52,1 2:10.08,1 (8263) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 324. ¦
M-Hall 299. Schmidt Michael 1968 Albstadt Team Bikezone Albstadt 3:46.21,7 57.37,7 (129) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 74. ¦
M-Hall DNF Schmidt Oliver 1983 Aldingen ----- ----- (3297) Foto M-Hmas1 ¦
M-Hall 1751. Schmidt Ralf 1963 Frankfurt Regine IQ Stingel Racing 5:45.13,3 2:56.29,3 (2098) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 435. ¦
M-Fall 70. Schmidt Silke 1969 Untergruppenbach SSF Heilbronn 4:53.07,1 1:32.13,9 (6155) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 19. ¦
M-Hall 773. Schmidt Udo 1973 Krauchenwies Weidele Autotechnik 4:18.20,1 1:29.36,1 (5248) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 242. ¦
M-Hall 1727. Schmidt Viktor 1987 Gosheim HERMLE AG schneller Span 5:38.37,1 2:49.53,1 (6184) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 399. ¦
M-Hall 1675. Schmitz Norbert 1956 Albstadt A Team SMS Maschinenbau 5:31.21,3 2:42.37,3 (7051) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 51. ¦
M-Hall 570. Schmollinger Jürgen 1975 Rottenburg Blindgänger 4:05.25,3 1:16.41,3 (4237) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 166. ¦
M-Hall 552. Schmuker Roland 1972 Schemmerhofen Team-Spirit 4:03.51,7 1:15.07,7 (4241) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 159. ¦
M-Hall 223. Schnaible Stefan 1968 Gaggenau SG Stern Gaggenau 3:40.00,2 51.16,2 (3253) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 47. ¦
M-Hall 796. Schnapper Stefan 1980 Waldenbuch Einzelkämpfer 4:19.28,1 1:30.44,1 (4172) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 189. ¦
M-Hall 1615. Schneck Uwe 1984 Ammerbuch München Rinder Breitenholz 5:22.58,5 2:34.14,5 (7143) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 379. ¦
M-Hall 412. Schneck Wolfgang 1961 Sindelfingen SG Stern Sindelfingen 3:53.10,8 1:04.26,8 (4083) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 82. ¦
M-Hall 84. Schneeweiss Patrick 1983 Metzingen HAICO Wheels 3:23.25,3 34.41,3 (192) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 22. ¦
M-Hall 1421. Schneider Axel 1975 Herbolzheim Team Alber 5:03.48,7 2:15.04,7 (2209) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 460. ¦
M-Fall 49. Schneider Christa 1962 Laufenburg 4:38.32,8 1:17.39,6 (5187) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas3 8. ¦
M-Hall 790. Schneider Christoph 1982 Calw FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 4:19.09,2 1:30.25,2 (8213) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 187. ¦
M-Fall 105. Schneider Claudia 1969 Albstadt GENO-BIKE-Team Raiffeisenbank 5:30.41,5 2:09.48,3 (6246) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 32. ¦
M-Hall 1110. Schneider Dieter 1960 Haigerloch FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 4:40.09,0 1:51.25,0 (5240) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 252. ¦
M-Hall 254. Schneider Horst 1965 Balingen EDEKA C+C großmarkt 3:42.56,2 54.12,2 (303) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 35. ¦
M-Hall 1044. Schneider Josef 1957 Wehr Wolfristbiker Wehr 4:35.31,4 1:46.47,4 (5213) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 233. ¦
M-Hall 268. Schneider Jürgen 1974 Mössingen 3:44.16,0 55.32,0 (227) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 64. ¦
M-Hall 1942. Schneider Nico 1989 Albstadt dreher+stetter 2:19.00,6 Sprungschan (8114) Foto M-Helite 213. ¦
M-Hall 1960. Schneider Roland 1967 Deutschland fitness world albstadt 2:31.38,4 Sprungschan (8214) Foto M-Hmas2 630. ¦
M-Hall 1671. Schneider Stephan 1964 Albstadt GENO-BIKE-Team Raiffeisenbank 5:30.40,1 2:41.56,1 (6137) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 412. ¦
M-Fall 39. Schneider Tatjana 1986 Wehr Wolfristbiker Wehr 4:29.31,7 1:08.38,5 (3177) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 11. ¦
M-Hall 305. Schnekenburger Patrick 1991 Bad Dürrheim Singer Racing Team 3:46.44,7 58.00,7 (3112) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 41. ¦
M-Hall 902. Schnell Christian 1981 Denzlingen Tolos Bike Shop 4:27.26,3 1:38.42,3 (6011) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 219. ¦
M-Hall 1313. Schnell Martin 1969 Fridingen Team Alber 4:55.06,9 2:06.22,9 (2210) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 427. ¦
M-Hall 1737. Schnetter Mirko 1975 Kernen Kernen 5:40.44,7 2:52.00,7 (5215) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 565. ¦
M-Hall 623. Schniepp Stefan 1966 Esslingen am Neckar Mega bike Stuttgart 4:09.07,2 1:20.23,2 (4133) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 137. ¦
M-Hall 1169. Schöffel Sebastian 1991 Dormettingen 4:43.44,2 1:55.00,2 (7200) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 136. ¦
M-Hall 1120. Scholl Thomas 1979 Balingen Schreinerei Blind Team 4:40.49,2 1:52.05,2 (6069) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 274. ¦
M-Hall 194. Schöller Benjamin 1986 Dotternhausen Team AAT Alber 3:37.03,0 48.19,0 (245) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 49. ¦
M-Hall 1298. Schöller Johannes 1958 Dotternhausen Team AAT Alber 4:53.53,2 2:05.09,2 (6105) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 305. ¦
M-Hall 1553. Schöller-Manno Dietrich 1964 Balingen Team Moto Stefano 5:17.09,6 2:28.25,6 (4243) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 379. ¦
M-Hall 1248. Schöller Timo 1977 Balingen Schreinerei Koch / Winterlinge 4:49.30,8 2:00.46,8 (5214) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 296. ¦
M-Hall 481. Schöllhorn Hanspeter 1968 Gomaringen ERBE Offroad Bike Team 3:57.41,1 1:08.57,1 (3057) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 134. ¦
M-Hall 1666. Schöllhorn Johannes 1988 Albstadt AID Racing 5:29.42,0 2:40.58,0 (6303) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 192. ¦
M-Hall 1560. Scholz Bernd 1961 Riedlingen Riedlingen 5:17.55,9 2:29.11,9 (5006) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 383. ¦
M-Hall 1413. Schön Markus 1968 Esslingen TEAM StB Schön 5:03.22,1 2:14.38,1 (7029) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 457. ¦
M-Hall 1018. Schöninger Michael 1978 Altbach Schnuck 4:33.33,8 1:44.49,8 (6304) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 243. ¦
M-Fall 100. Schönthal Karin 1972 CH-Forch Stöckli Racing Team 5:25.26,8 2:04.33,6 (7201) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 28. ¦
M-Hall 1582. Schönthal Martin 1970 CH-Forch VC Meilen 5:19.30,4 2:30.46,4 (6305) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 511. ¦
M-Hall 724. Schoop Michael 1984 Hamburg Fischkopp 4:15.39,8 1:26.55,8 (5011) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 172. ¦
M-Hall 1337. Schoor Markus 1969 Rielasingen-Worblingen 4:57.26,5 2:08.42,5 (4261) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 436. ¦
M-Hall 523. Schöpf Peter 1967 Burladingen Killertal Rider 4:01.29,2 1:12.45,2 (4065) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 144. ¦
M-Hall 655. Schopp Michael 1969 Dautmergen Regine IQ Stingel Racing 4:11.42,5 1:22.58,5 (2099) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 198. ¦
M-Hall 109. Schoppmeier Patrick 1991 Bösingen Team Radsport Sütterlin powere 3:27.20,5 38.36,5 (99) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 13. ¦
M-Hall 219. Schrade Frank 1972 Veringendorf TV Veringendorf 3:39.43,3 50.59,3 (3269) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 46. ¦
M-Fall 46. Schrage Sabine 1972 Korb Just 4 Fun 4:32.41,0 1:11.47,8 (5310) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 13. ¦
M-Hall 1135. Schray Jochen 1970 Oberriexingen ElringKlinger 4:41.27,0 1:52.43,0 (7150) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 360. ¦
M-Hall 1708. Schreiber Felix 1986 Ludwigsburg IBW 5:35.59,3 2:47.15,3 (8078) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 393. ¦
M-Hall 342. Schreiber Frank 1972 St. Georgen 3:49.26,4 1:00.42,4 (3078) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 88. ¦
M-Hall 1340. Schreiber Michael 1964 Renningen BaCo 4:57.46,4 2:09.02,4 (4114) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 313. ¦
M-Hall 1011. Schreijäg Philip 1999 Deilingen 4:33.20,7 1:44.36,7 (4201) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 20. ¦
M-Hall 214. Schreyeck Sven 1982 Albstadt GEKO Racing / TV Onstmettingen 3:39.14,2 50.30,2 (220) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 53. ¦
M-Hall 716. Schröder Frank 1974 CH-Glattfelden Lila Logistik 4:15.17,7 1:26.33,7 (5102) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 222. ¦
M-Hall 1832. Schroll Thomas 1966 Kirchheim TEAM EMAG 6:02.12,1 3:13.28,1 (8215) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 469. ¦
M-Hall 1558. Schubert Jürgen 1963 Lichtenstein 5:17.24,8 2:28.40,8 (6191) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 382. ¦
M-Hall 873. Schuchardt Michael 1973 Langenau Team NauRacer Langenau 4:25.18,6 1:36.34,6 (5029) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 277. ¦
M-Fall 136. Schüle Elvida 1971 Horb #girlsbikeaction 6:06.48,8 2:45.55,6 (6306) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 43. ¦
M-Hall 908. Schüle Martin 1966 Rottenburg 4:27.46,6 1:39.02,6 (6248) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 201. ¦
M-Hall 1372. Schulheiss Dominik 1968 Wertheim 4:59.54,0 2:11.10,0 (5043) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 446. ¦
M-Hall 556. Schulten Alexander 1977 Albstadt Ecurie REBI 4:04.14,3 1:15.30,3 (2064) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 132. ¦
M-Hall 1732. Schultz Marc 1967 Deutschland Team Willi-Mayer Häuser fürs L 5:39.54,9 2:51.10,9 (2349) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 563. ¦
M-Hall 1293. Schulz Andreas 1976 Ebhausen Racer X 4:53.33,1 2:04.49,1 (5216) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 420. ¦
M-Fall 92. Schulz Eva 1981 Ebhausen 5:18.53,4 1:58.00,2 (6070) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 26. ¦
M-Hall 171. Schulz Gregor 1992 Deutschland Team AAT Alber 3:34.49,0 46.05,0 (223) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 26. ¦
M-Hall 1495. Schulz Matthias 1976 Stuttgart 5:11.32,4 2:22.48,4 (7194) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 485. ¦
M-Hall 421. Schulz Tankred 1990 Meßstetten Holzbau Rehfuß 3:53.48,1 1:05.04,1 (6114) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 49. ¦
M-Hall 599. Schulze Eckhard 1965 Balingen MTB-Füchse Weilstetten 4:07.26,7 1:18.42,7 (4162) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 132. ¦
M-Hall 253. Schulze Jannik 1993 Balingen MTB-Füchse Weilstetten 3:42.55,9 54.11,9 (4138) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 34. ¦
M-Hall 579. Schulzke Dirk 1965 Albstadt Team Bikezone Albstadt 4:05.49,3 1:17.05,3 (2248) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 126. ¦
M-Fall 61. Schulzke Nora 1999 Albstadt Team Bikezone Albstadt 4:46.52,8 1:25.59,6 (297) Urkunde Foto M-Fu19 2. ¦
M-Hall 663. Schumacher Michael 1982 Stuttgart Gwerkhaus Bike Team 4:12.08,7 1:23.24,7 (3165) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 158. ¦
M-Hall 1589. Schumacher Sebastian 1979 Stuttgart 5:20.10,2 2:31.26,2 (7195) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 371. ¦
M-Hall 73. Schümann Hannes 1983 Leonberg RV Schwalbe Leonberg-Eltingen 3:21.01,5 32.17,5 (55) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 33. ¦
M-Hall 730. Schurr Dominik 1985 Albstadt viZaar24 Leckortungs GmbH 4:16.09,0 1:27.25,0 (3213) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 173. ¦
M-Hall 332. Schurr Patrick 1988 Albstadt viZaar24 Leckortungs GmbH 3:48.34,5 59.50,5 (3216) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 45. ¦
M-Hall 1805. Schurr Rolf 1965 Waldstetten Free Sponsor 5:55.32,5 3:06.48,5 (7151) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 461. ¦
M-Hall 1035. Schuster Rainer 1967 Lindenberg "Goht it" giz it 4:34.50,5 1:46.06,5 (6010) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 332. ¦
M-Hall 359. Schuster Thomas 1961 Esslingen BSG Festo 3:50.20,6 1:01.36,6 (3010) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 70. ¦
M-Hall 1858. Schuster Werner 1951 Gärtringen RV Gärtringen 6:16.00,3 3:27.16,3 (7261) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 61. ¦
M-Hall 456. Schwab Bernd 1979 Trochtelfingen Betriebssportgemeinschaft Krei 3:55.57,8 1:07.13,8 (4004) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 104. ¦
M-Hall 1530. Schwab Manuel 1975 Deutschland Team Mayer und Cie 5:14.34,0 2:25.50,0 (2299) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 496. ¦
M-Hall 15. Schwabenthan Thomas 1984 Bisingen EXPOLINE-radhaus winterlingen 3:01.04,4 12.20,4 (56) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 14. ¦
M-Hall 896. Schwager Heinz 1961 Balingen BBQ Racing Team 4:26.59,7 1:38.15,7 (4124) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 197. ¦
M-Hall 1458. Schwalbe-Bevot Achim 1962 Deutschland Team Willi-Mayer Häuser fürs L 5:07.13,5 2:18.29,5 (2351) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 352. ¦
M-Hall 1976. Schwalbe Sebastian 1988 Deutschland Team Willi-Mayer Häuser fürs L 2:48.23,4 Sprungschan (2350) Foto M-Helite 219. ¦
M-Hall 1892. Schwamborn Georg 1967 Albstadt Team X-Bike 3:51.14,0 Laufen (6201) Foto M-Hmas2 609. ¦
M-Hall 1053. Schwamborn Nicolas 1995 Ulm Team X-Bike 4:36.17,8 1:47.33,8 (6048) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 124. ¦
M-Hall 1791. Schwarz Günter 1962 I-Welschnofen (BZ) Hotel Central / Welschnofen 5:52.51,8 3:04.07,8 (8117) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 456. ¦
M-Hall 1680. Schwarz Harry 1957 Rosenfeld BIZERBA-MTB-Pro-Team 5:32.48,7 2:44.04,7 (2051) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 416. ¦
M-Hall 1179. Schwarz Micha 1969 Stuttgart Palestro Stuttgart 4:44.35,4 1:55.51,4 (5268) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 374. ¦
M-Hall 383. Schwarz Thomas 1973 CH-Bichwil BIKECENTER FLAWIL 3:51.23,3 1:02.39,3 (3325) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 107. ¦
M-Hall 525. Schwarz Thorsten 1975 Kolbingen Hermle AG Team schneller Span 4:01.36,2 1:12.52,2 (4056) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 146. ¦
M-Hall 1194. Schwarzbauer Thomas 1961 Hechingen SC Hechingen 4:45.55,3 1:57.11,3 (4267) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 278. ¦
M-Fall 24. Schweiger Jennifer 1986 Grosselfingen GEKO Racing / TV Onstmettingen 4:13.21,9 52.28,7 (5207) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 4. ¦
M-Hall 680. Schweiger Karl 1956 Grosselfingen GEKO Racing / TV Onstmettingen 4:13.20,4 1:24.36,4 (5208) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 9. ¦
M-Hall 453. Schweitzer Thomas 1966 Hechingen EDEKA C+C großmarkt 3:55.45,2 1:07.01,2 (3314) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 95. ¦
??? --- Schweizer Chiara 2007 Römerstein TSV Böhringen MTB Team 9.13,6 ----- (413) Foto C-FU11 4. ¦
??? --- Schweizer Fabian 2004 Römerstein TSV Böhringen MTB Team 14.40,5 Runde 13 (52) Foto C-MU15 20. ¦
M-Hall DNF Schweizer Jeffrey 1996 Albstadt Schwabenpfeile ----- ----- (7012) Foto M-Helite ¦
M-Hall 1223. Schweizer Joachim 1965 Neuffen TB Neuffen 4:48.24,6 1:59.40,6 (5245) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 287. ¦
??? --- Schweizer Moritz 2001 Lenningen MTB TSV Böhringen 18.38,6 Runde 19 (114) Foto C-MU17 8. ¦
M-Hall 1650. Schweizer Torsten 1975 Neckartenzlingen Hinter Holz 5:26.54,6 2:38.10,6 (6151) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 532. ¦
M-Hall 1101. Schwenk Andreas 1969 Balingen Knotenpunkt 4:39.49,7 1:51.05,7 (6140) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 352. ¦
M-Hall 1575. Schwenkel Dieter 1958 Neuffen TB Neuffen 5:19.08,1 2:30.24,1 (7009) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 386. ¦
M-Hall 1242. Schwer Heinrich 1964 Neuffen TB Neuffen 4:49.12,9 2:00.28,9 (6092) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 294. ¦
M-Hall 199. Schwieder Marcus 1959 Albstadt EXPOLINE-radhaus winterlingen 3:37.30,3 48.46,3 (96) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 27. ¦
??? --- Schwitalle Maik+Renz Mich 1965 Rottenburg am Neckar 1a schulz racing team 3:36.57,4 ----- (3002) Foto M-Tandem 1. ¦
M-Hall 1970. Schwob Manfred 1966 Odelzhausen RCV Odelzhausen 2:39.21,9 Sprungschan (7196) Foto M-Hmas3 510. ¦
M-Hall 587. Scraback Jochen 1966 Wehr 4:06.21,2 1:17.37,2 (4147) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 128. ¦
M-Hall 462. Sebastian Michael 1966 Esslingen SG Stern 3:56.16,8 1:07.32,8 (3248) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 98. ¦
M-Hall 1409. Sebig Jörg 1962 Balingen Team Alber 5:03.03,7 2:14.19,7 (2211) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 337. ¦
M-Hall 1398. Seeger Stefan 1954 Deutschland Team Mayer und Cie 5:02.15,4 2:13.31,4 (2300) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 31. ¦
M-Hall 255. Seehofer Guido 1970 Langenenslingen Kurbelquäler Laucherttal 3:43.02,7 54.18,7 (3020) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 62. ¦
M-Hall 1830. Seeling Christian 1972 Geislingen Team Korn Recycling 6:01.49,1 3:13.05,1 (2280) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 588. ¦
M-Hall 1571. Seemann Tobias 1989 Wilfllingen Hermle AG Team schneller Span 5:18.50,8 2:30.06,8 (7108) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 177. ¦
M-Hall 1000. Seidefuss Peter 1961 Riedlingen Fliegende Wildschweine Riedlin 4:33.09,7 1:44.25,7 (4157) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 223. ¦
M-Hall 465. Seidner Matthias 1970 Pforzheim Procraft Racing Team 3:56.45,6 1:08.01,6 (210) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 128. ¦
M-Hall 1057. Seif Simon 1987 Heidelberg SV Nikar Heidelberg 4:36.38,1 1:47.54,1 (5189) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 254. ¦
M-Hall 1050. Seifer Andreas 1963 Haigerloch dreher+stetter 4:35.58,4 1:47.14,4 (5220) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 234. ¦
M-Hall 1107. Seifried Klaus 1959 Blaustein Team-Alb-Traum 4:39.58,6 1:51.14,6 (7227) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 250. ¦
M-Hall 842. Seifried Peter 1974 Villingendorf Imaginäre Bike- Gruppe 4:23.02,1 1:34.18,1 (5009) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 267. ¦
M-Hall 1231. Sen Hasan 1956 Winterlingen Team Korn Recycling 4:48.43,9 1:59.59,9 (2281) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 23. ¦
M-Hall 708. Senner Jens 1991 Bisingen Team Alber 4:15.04,2 1:26.20,2 (2212) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 80. ¦
M-Hall 1397. Sessler Stefan 1972 Harthausen an der Scher Team AAT Alber 5:02.14,0 2:13.30,0 (4173) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 454. ¦
M-Hall 687. Setz Jürgen 1975 Waiblingen 4:13.35,3 1:24.51,3 (6074) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 210. ¦
M-Hall 1009. Severin Sven 1974 Quickborn 4:33.17,8 1:44.33,8 (5328) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 324. ¦
??? --- Seybold Florian 2002 Nürtingen Walcher RACING-TEAM / SV Reude 18.28,1 ----- (22) Foto C-MU17 4. ¦
??? --- Seybold Johannes 2004 Nürtingen SV Reudern 15.26,5 ----- (23) Foto C-MU15 7. ¦
M-Hall 714. Sheppard Nicholas 1979 Filderstadt 4:15.12,8 1:26.28,8 (8100) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 167. ¦
??? --- Sickinger Keke 2007 Mössingen Team-Steinlach-Wiesaz/RV Gomar 9.01,5 ----- (19) Foto C-MU1107 3. ¦
??? --- Sickinger Keno 2011 Mössingen Team Steinlach-Wiesaz/ RV Goma 5.35,3 ----- (115) Foto C-MU9/10 8. ¦
??? --- Sickinger Kjel 2009 Mössingen Team-Steinlach-Wiesaz/RV Gomar 4.26,3 ----- (21) Foto C-MU9/09 3. ¦
M-Hall 1598. Sickinger Klaus 1964 Balingen Team Mayer und Cie 5:21.07,6 2:32.23,6 (2301) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 392. ¦
M-Hall 965. Sickinger Simon 1997 Hechingen no team 4:31.16,4 1:42.32,4 (7202) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 118. ¦
M-Hall 56. Sidorenko Evgeny 1986 Tettnang 3:17.56,5 29.12,5 (259) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 14. ¦
M-Hall 151. Siebecke Fabian 1990 Neustetten #girlsbikeaction guys 3:33.06,9 44.22,9 (3084) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 21. ¦
M-Hall 1484. Sieber Andreas 1967 Rottweil MTB Bühlingen 5:10.32,3 2:21.48,3 (6008) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 482. ¦
M-Hall 32. Siebold Timo 1983 Schopfheim RSV Bad Säckingen/Bike Store R 3:10.52,1 22.08,1 (328) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 22. ¦
M-Hall 1965. Siegers Markus 1971 Nürtingen ElringKlinger 2:35.57,4 Sprungschan (7126) Foto M-Hmas2 632. ¦
M-Hall 1781. Siegle Jürgen 1961 Tuningen Singer Racing Team 5:51.23,4 3:02.39,4 (6161) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 449. ¦
M-Hall 1071. Siegle Michael 1981 Plüderhausen no Team / Plüderhausen 4:37.20,9 1:48.36,9 (5117) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 258. ¦
M-Hall 597. Sigle Martin 1972 Stuttgart Rohr Rohr 4:07.15,2 1:18.31,2 (4067) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 179. ¦
M-Hall 628. Sigmund Michael 1960 Germering ABI-Sicherheitssysteme 4:09.42,7 1:20.58,7 (2010) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 138. ¦
M-Fall 54. Siller Angela 1978 Grafenau RSV Vaihingen 4:41.59,2 1:21.06,0 (5341) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 17. ¦
M-Hall 1325. Simanowski Frank 1975 Gäufelden 4:56.01,4 2:07.17,4 (4211) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 430. ¦
M-Hall 809. Simon Andreas 1965 Deutschland Schwörer Haus Bike-Team 4:20.14,7 1:31.30,7 (2144) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 177. ¦
M-Hall 1210. Simon Ralf 1974 Immendingen Hermle AG Team schneller Span 4:46.44,2 1:58.00,2 (6138) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 387. ¦
M-Hall 13. Sindlinger Gabriel 1997 Albstadt Gonso-SIMPLON Racing Team 3:00.11,9 11.27,9 (9) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 12. ¦
M-Hall 57. Sindlinger Tobias 1994 Albstadt Gonso-SIMPLON Racing Team 3:18.01,3 29.17,3 (57) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 28. ¦
M-Hall 1790. Sinnerbrink Ralf 1968 Dotternhausen FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 5:52.48,7 3:04.04,7 (5064) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 575. ¦
M-Hall 894. Skatulniak Christian 1977 Rosenfeld RV Ostdorf / Team Baumeister-F 4:26.45,9 1:38.01,9 (5017) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 218. ¦
M-Hall 1111. Sladetschek Michael 1970 Engstingen 4:40.09,8 1:51.25,8 (5238) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 355. ¦
M-Hall 1124. Slawisch Stefan 1988 Deutschland A Team SMS Maschinenbau 4:41.01,3 1:52.17,3 (6035) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 130. ¦
M-Hall 472. Smith Michael 1979 Ebersbach Team Kärcher 3:57.19,1 1:08.35,1 (4249) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 109. ¦
M-Hall 1363. Smolle Ralf 1972 Meßstetten Stadtverwaltung Meßstetten 4:59.29,0 2:10.45,0 (6117) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 443. ¦
M-Fall 21. Sodtke Peggy 1981 Pfullingen 4:12.17,0 51.23,8 (4012) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 3. ¦
M-Hall 1463. Sommer Ernst 1953 CH-Remigen Sennhüttenbiker 5:07.29,6 2:18.45,6 (6154) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 34. ¦
M-Hall 331. Sommer Ulli Harald 1977 Rottweil bien maschinen & systeme 3:48.32,0 59.48,0 (3219) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 77. ¦
M-Hall 1185. Sonntag Frank 1971 Pliezhausen Pliezhausen 4:45.16,5 1:56.32,5 (4145) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 377. ¦
M-Fall 64. Sonntag Susanne 1973 Pliezhausen Pliezhausen 4:50.07,8 1:29.14,6 (3211) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 16. ¦
??? --- Sontheim Eva 2004 Albstadt Gonso-Rawoflex-Team 13.09,2 Runde 10 (426) Foto C-FU15 3. ¦
??? --- Sontheim Lennart 2009 Albstadt Gonso-Rawoflex-Team 4.35,3 ----- (94) Foto C-MU9/09 5. ¦
M-Hall 1278. Sontheim Max 1999 Deutschland Team Bikezone Albstadt 4:52.52,1 2:04.08,1 (2366) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 22. ¦
M-Hall 705. Sontheim Rainer 1964 Albstadt Team Bikezone Albstadt 4:14.56,6 1:26.12,6 (2249) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 154. ¦
M-Hall 1196. Soworka Christian 1988 Bodelshausen Team Alber 4:46.08,3 1:57.24,3 (2213) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 140. ¦
M-Fall 111. Spaleck Karin 1990 Deutschland Next Generation 5:36.57,0 2:16.03,8 (8217) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 16. ¦
M-Hall 339. Sparla Richard 1969 Mannheim 3:49.11,1 1:00.27,1 (318) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 85. ¦
M-Hall 1068. Spaeth Dietmar 1965 Seelbach Möbel Lebherz 4:37.05,2 1:48.21,2 (6053) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 239. ¦
M-Hall 1429. Specht Norbert 1973 Scheidegg TRI Club Lindenberg 5:04.43,6 2:15.59,6 (8269) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 465. ¦
M-Hall 1454. Specker Dominik 1980 Mühlheim 5:07.01,3 2:18.17,3 (5329) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 344. ¦
M-Hall 1833. Speda Thomas 1980 Holzgerlingen Drebbla Muasch! 6:03.05,4 3:14.21,4 (4115) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 419. ¦
M-Fall 120. Speidel Andrea 1986 Waldshut-Tiengen 5:45.16,8 2:24.23,6 (7203) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 30. ¦
??? --- Speidel Lukas 2001 Balingen GONSO-SIMPLON Racing Team 19.03,2 ----- (95) Foto C-MU17 5. ¦
M-Hall 1738. Speidel Lukas 1986 Balingen Team Korn Recycling 5:41.35,5 2:52.51,5 (2282) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 401. ¦
M-Hall 872. Speidel Roy 1967 Rottweil bien maschinen & systeme 4:25.17,6 1:36.33,6 (5108) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 276. ¦
M-Hall 14. Speisekorn Alexander 1984 Köngen MTB-Teck / Team nolte-küchen 3:01.02,6 12.18,6 (334) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 13. ¦
M-Hall DNF Speiser Dominik 1993 Albstadt TEAM mabitz ----- ----- (7114) Foto M-Helite ¦
??? --- Speisser Steffen+Speißer 1971 Lindenberg TRI Club Lindenberg 4:25.44,9 ----- (4169) Foto M-Tandem 8. ¦
M-Hall 778. Spengler Michael 1962 Ostfildern kesselbiker sillenbuch 4:18.45,4 1:30.01,4 (6022) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 170. ¦
M-Hall 1670. Spiegel Hubert 1968 Fridingen Team Alber 5:30.39,4 2:41.55,4 (2214) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 539. ¦
??? --- Spiegel Janik 2004 Wörthsee equipe velo oberland 15.07,4 Runde 14 (12) Foto C-MU15 14. ¦
M-Hall 964. Spiegel Jochen 1963 Wörthsee 4:31.15,1 1:42.31,1 (5221) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 211. ¦
M-Hall 1693. Spiess Markus 1991 Balingen Schreinerei Blind Team 5:34.07,1 2:45.23,1 (6308) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 195. ¦
??? --- Spindler Paulina 2003 Dettingen an der Erms TSV Dettingen / Abt. Radsport 13.22,8 ----- (431) Foto C-FU15 2. ¦
M-Hall 939. Spinnler Christoph 1982 Weissach Mountainbiker Flacht 4:29.33,1 1:40.49,1 (4264) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 227. ¦
M-Hall 1600. Spitzer Frank 1972 Trochtelfingen V-Group Tommi's Sportshop 5:21.09,7 2:32.25,7 (4258) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 515. ¦
M-Hall 1599. Spitzer Marcel 1998 Trochtelfingen V-Group Tommi's Sportshop 5:21.08,7 2:32.24,7 (5190) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 180. ¦
M-Hall 1391. Spranz Martin 1963 Karlsruhe MTB- Team Daltons Ettlingen 5:01.47,6 2:13.03,6 (6123) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 332. ¦
M-Fall 6. Spröder Kathrin 1988 Winterlingen EXPOLINE-radhaus winterlingen 3:39.34,8 18.41,6 (58) Urkunde Foto M-FLizS 4. ¦
M-Fall 51. Spröder Lisa 1999 Winterlingen EXPOLINE-radhaus winterlingen 4:40.27,5 1:19.34,3 (296) Urkunde Foto M-Fu19 1. ¦
??? --- Sprundflasche Volker+Gies 1966 Freiburg Team Alber 4:50.55,6 ----- (2215) Foto M-Tandem 10. ¦
M-Hall 913. Stäbler Harald 1970 Leonberg woba youngsters / SpVgg Warmbr 4:27.51,6 1:39.07,6 (3300) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 290. ¦
M-Hall 1658. Städele Timo 1987 Bitz 5:28.07,5 2:39.23,5 (7084) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 383. ¦
M-Hall 712. Stadelmeier Lothar 1967 Stuttgart 4:15.11,1 1:26.27,1 (4082) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 221. ¦
M-Hall 972. Stadelmeier Wolfgang 1965 Stuttgart 4:31.48,3 1:43.04,3 (5243) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 213. ¦
M-Hall 1482. Stahl Alexander 1994 Albstadt Velo Racing Team Albstadt 5:10.10,0 2:21.26,0 (7082) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 165. ¦
M-Hall 415. Stahl Thomas 1966 Schwaigen RSG Werdenfels 3:53.31,6 1:04.47,6 (3123) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 83. ¦
M-Hall 150. Stahl Ulrich 1968 Albstadt IBC DIMB Racing Team 3:33.03,6 44.19,6 (3168) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 27. ¦
M-Hall 959. Staehr Werner 1952 Uhldingen-Mühlhofen TSV Mühlhofen 4:30.57,7 1:42.13,7 (6189) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 14. ¦
M-Hall 1123. Staib Holger 1977 Winterlingen Team AAT Alber 4:40.53,3 1:52.09,3 (6044) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 276. ¦
M-Hall 1754. Stalbohm Jürgen 1966 Leonberg LEWA GmbH 5:45.31,6 2:56.47,6 (8051) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 438. ¦
M-Hall 584. Stange Ralf 1968 Berlin ASSA ABLOY Sicherheitstechnik 4:06.09,4 1:17.25,4 (2036) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 174. ¦
M-Fall 1. Stanger Gabi 1968 Dettingen Team Centurion VAUDE 3:20.53,2 ----- (10) Urkunde Foto M-FLizS 1. ¦
M-Hall 1713. Stark Gottfried 1960 Hohentengen RSV Lienheim 5:36.57,6 2:48.13,6 (7268) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 422. ¦
M-Hall 1394. Staub Thomas 1973 Freiburg 5:02.09,1 2:13.25,1 (6309) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 452. ¦
M-Hall 298. Stauber Hans-Jürgen 1966 Kaufbeuren RSC Auto Brosch Kempten 3:46.19,5 57.35,5 (198) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 53. ¦
M-Hall 1064. Staudacher Andreas 1967 Stuttgart Palestro Stuttgart 4:37.00,6 1:48.16,6 (6169) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 342. ¦
M-Hall 909. Stauss Andreas 1972 Veringenstadt Kurbelquäler Laucherttal 4:27.47,0 1:39.03,0 (5027) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 287. ¦
M-Hall 1330. Stauss Gerhard 1972 Winterlingen RIDI-LIGHT-RIDER 4:56.40,7 2:07.56,7 (5252) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 432. ¦
M-Hall 224. Steck Matthias 1972 Hechingen TDL 2017 3:40.00,9 51.16,9 (3228) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 48. ¦
M-Hall 1788. Stegmann Jürgen 1961 Villingen-Schwenningen IDEAL Health 5:52.02,3 3:03.18,3 (7062) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 454. ¦
M-Hall 209. Stehmer Lukas 1993 Hechingen Team Alber 3:38.56,1 50.12,1 (2216) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 29. ¦
M-Hall 504. Steidel Manuel 1985 Hechingen Team Alber 3:59.54,2 1:11.10,2 (2217) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 119. ¦
M-Hall 665. Steidle Fridolin 1963 Nusplingen TSV Nusplingen 4:12.17,0 1:23.33,0 (3178) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 145. ¦
M-Fall 57. Steidle Jana 1995 Nusplingen TSV Nusplingen 4:43.35,4 1:22.42,2 (6215) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 8. ¦
M-Hall 439. Steigert Günter 1962 Emmendingen MTB Suedbaden e.V. 3:54.59,1 1:06.15,1 (5191) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 89. ¦
M-Hall 1534. Steigleder Thomas 1968 Renningen 5:15.25,0 2:26.41,0 (7204) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 497. ¦
M-Hall 1442. Steimle Jochen 1981 Horb Team RWT 5:06.04,1 2:17.20,1 (2322) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 341. ¦
M-Hall 1219. Steinberger Alexander 1972 Albstadt Team Mayer und Cie 4:47.47,9 1:59.03,9 (2302) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 392. ¦
M-Hall 187. Steinbuch Volker 1976 Uhingen IBC DIMB Racing Team 3:36.29,9 47.45,9 (59) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 51. ¦
M-Hall 1152. Steinhart Manuel 1985 Gammertingen Schwerpunkt 4:42.36,6 1:53.52,6 (6103) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 281. ¦
M-Hall 20. Steinhart Tobias 1998 Rottweil GONSO-SIMPLON Racing Team 3:05.23,1 16.39,1 (311) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 17. ¦
M-Hall 1570. Stempel Vitalij 1979 Wellendingen Schuler Präzisionstechnik 5:18.35,4 2:29.51,4 (4202) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 367. ¦
M-Hall 786. Stengel Bernd 1974 Balingen 4:19.02,8 1:30.18,8 (5016) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 249. ¦
M-Hall 715. Stengel Thomas 1963 Meßstetten vo dr Alb ra, Radtreff Meßstet 4:15.16,3 1:26.32,3 (4255) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 156. ¦
M-Hall 1083. Stengele Hanspeter 1958 Ofterdingen U-Haus Racing Team 5.0 4:38.15,5 1:49.31,5 (5104) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 245. ¦
M-Hall 1926. Stengele Jan 1999 Ofterdingen U-Haus Racing Team 5.0 1:58.54,4 Sprungschan (6029) Foto M-Hu19 31. ¦
M-Hall 835. Stenzel Johannes Günter 1984 Regensburg Team Alber 4:22.27,8 1:33.43,8 (2218) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 199. ¦
??? --- Stepins Luca 2005 Albstadt RSG Zollern-Alb `82 Albstadt e 12.40,8 ----- (28) Foto C-MU13 1. ¦
M-Hall 242. Stepins Olaf 1972 Albstadt Team Bruddler SCO 3:42.06,3 53.22,3 (273) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 58. ¦
M-Hall 449. Steppke Daniel 1990 Albstadt Team here for Beer 3:55.22,2 1:06.38,2 (8024) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 51. ¦
M-Hall 1520. Sternkopf Egon 1959 Meßstetten Team ZAK-BIKE-TEAM 5:13.38,6 2:24.54,6 (2360) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 364. ¦
M-Hall 1661. Steudle Markus 1977 Schlaitdorf Germania 5:28.29,3 2:39.45,3 (8235) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 385. ¦
M-Hall 1695. Stichling Michael 1982 Albstadt Team m a b i t z 5:34.16,6 2:45.32,6 (8246) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 391. ¦
M-Hall 357. Stickelmayer Bernd 1964 Tübingen Stadtwerke Tübingen 3:50.17,5 1:01.33,5 (3256) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 69. ¦
M-Hall 6. Stiebjahn Simon 1990 Titisee-Neustadt Team BULLS 2:54.55,9 6.11,9 (6) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 6. ¦
M-Hall 113. Stier Christoph 1983 Deilingen El Torrero 3:27.31,4 38.47,4 (3235) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 26. ¦
M-Hall 931. Stier Hubert 1952 Deilingen IBC DIMB Racing Team 4:28.55,7 1:40.11,7 (4084) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 13. ¦
M-Hall 138. Stier Jochen 1982 Deilingen BIZERBA-MTB-Pro-Team 3:32.04,5 43.20,5 (184) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 35. ¦
M-Hall 1285. Stingel Rainer 1967 Schwenningen Team Alber 4:53.01,8 2:04.17,8 (6324) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 414. ¦
M-Hall 1369. Stingel Reinhard 1957 Albstadt Regine IQ Stingel Racing 4:59.43,7 2:10.59,7 (2100) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 323. ¦
M-Hall 267. Stingel Uwe 1965 Meßstetten FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 3:44.15,9 55.31,9 (228) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 42. ¦
M-Hall 1503. Stingl Stefan 1971 Meckenbeuren saikls-rookie-team 5:12.13,7 2:23.29,7 (3299) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 488. ¦
M-Hall 1539. Stöbe Dieter 1960 Neuffen TB Neuffen 5:16.22,6 2:27.38,6 (6193) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 372. ¦
M-Fall 97. Stocker Birgit 1961 Sulz Skiclub Bergfelden 5:23.26,5 2:02.33,3 (8102) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas3 19. ¦
M-Fall 85. Stockhausen Kathrin 1975 Winnenden 5:06.59,3 1:46.06,1 (4285) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 24. ¦
M-Hall 578. Stoll Andreas 1986 Sulzburg Spätzle Racer 4:05.45,6 1:17.01,6 (5019) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 138. ¦
M-Hall 1637. Stoll Bernhard 1986 Albstadt Team Korn Recycling 5:25.22,5 2:36.38,5 (2283) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 382. ¦
M-Hall 606. Stoll Michael 1987 Wendlingen Schwobaseggl 4:07.49,8 1:19.05,8 (4244) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 143. ¦
??? --- Stoll Sina 2008 Bitz Stoll-Motorsport 8.53,5 Runde 7 (410) Foto C-FU11 7. ¦
M-Hall 246. Stolz Jahn 2000 Albstadt Team Bikezone Albstadt 3:42.22,5 53.38,5 (2250) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 7. ¦
M-Hall 1971. Stolzenberg Jens 1967 Esslingen Esslingen 2:43.04,2 Sprungschan (7222) Foto M-Hmas2 635. ¦
M-Hall 732. Stooss Uwe 1962 Reutlingen Bikeprojekt by Gabi Stanger 4:16.13,4 1:27.29,4 (3268) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 159. ¦
M-Hall 232. Stopper Tobias 2000 Salmendingen TEAM-IMNAUER.de 3:41.17,1 52.33,1 (2158) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 6. ¦
M-Hall 16. Störzer Christian 1981 Metzingen DEINRadladen.de 3:01.17,3 12.33,3 (314) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 1. ¦
M-Hall 154. Stößer Mark 1974 Winterbach Feuerwehr Winterbach 3:33.26,1 44.42,1 (206) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 29. ¦
M-Hall 1382. Straub Christoph 1959 Albstadt MAAG-HOLZBAU 5:00.44,6 2:12.00,6 (7038) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 327. ¦
M-Hall 409. Straub Philipp 1984 Stuttgart MAAG-HOLZBAU 3:52.55,0 1:04.11,0 (4187) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 95. ¦
M-Hall 322. Strauss Jens 1974 Stuttgart Sabrina Racing Team 3:47.55,8 59.11,8 (3098) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 80. ¦
M-Hall 1896. Streb Patrick 1997 Rottenburg Drebbla Muasch! 4:18.02,1 Laufen (4116) Foto M-Helite 209. ¦
M-Hall 1428. Streck Florian 1974 Hamburg Hase 1 5:04.28,9 2:15.44,9 (7042) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 464. ¦
M-Hall 1982. Strehler Detlef 1961 Stuttgart RSV Stuttgart-Vaihingen e.V. 3:17.50,0 Sprungschan (5247) Foto M-Hmas3 513. ¦
M-Hall 1172. Streich Axel 1962 Albstadt TSV Ebingen Faustball 4:44.14,4 1:55.30,4 (5035) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 270. ¦
M-Hall 840. Strittmatter Stefan 1990 Bernau 4:22.57,7 1:34.13,7 (3254) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 100. ¦
M-Hall 117. Strobel Harry 1967 Balingen TEAM INJOY-MABITZ 3:27.42,0 38.58,0 (147) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 22. ¦
M-Fall 117. Strobel Julia 1989 Meßstetten Team Alber 5:43.20,4 2:22.27,2 (2219) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 19. ¦
M-Hall 323. Strobel Rudi 1984 Rangendingen Mettnau Joule Junkies 3:48.05,7 59.21,7 (3012) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 76. ¦
M-Hall 281. Ströbel Steve 1967 Mülheim CS Pure Racing Team 3:44.49,4 56.05,4 (5063) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 67. ¦
M-Hall 1367. Stübbe Wolfgang 1967 Dußlingen Team 66/67 4:59.36,1 2:10.52,1 (5334) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 445. ¦
M-Hall 203. Stucke Klaus 1966 Herrenberg Vfl Herrenberg 3:38.30,4 49.46,4 (3144) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 28. ¦
M-Hall DNF Stumpfernagel Günter 1964 Reutlingen Team FairEnergie ----- ----- (5133) Foto M-Hmas3 ¦
M-Hall 130. Stumpp Christoph 1970 Albstadt Team Bruddler SCO 3:29.25,5 40.41,5 (137) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 24. ¦
M-Hall 53. Stumpp Markus 1980 Niederfüllbach TEAM-IMNAUER.de 3:17.31,8 28.47,8 (121) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 12. ¦
M-Fall 142. Stursberg Britta 1970 Wermelskirchen #girlsbikeaction 4:09.04,1 Laufen (5330) Foto M-Fmas2 48. ¦
M-Hall 1895. Stursberg Holger 1969 Wermelskirchen #girlsbikeaction guys 4:09.00,1 Laufen (181) Foto M-Hmas2 611. ¦
M-Hall 190. Suhm David 1986 Ehningen Brennholz Suhm 3:36.58,1 48.14,1 (175) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 47. ¦
M-Fall 5. Sulzberger Lisa 1996 Riederich Bike Projekt Gabi Stanger 3:38.05,0 17.11,8 (292) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 1. ¦
M-Hall 583. Sulzberger Michael 1967 Riederich FNR 4:06.06,2 1:17.22,2 (254) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 173. ¦
M-Hall 21. Sülzle Marek 1997 Sulz EXPOLINE-radhaus winterlingen 3:06.39,2 17.55,2 (127) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 2. ¦
M-Hall 1371. Sutter Erich 1960 Hohentengen RSV Lienheim 4:59.53,1 2:11.09,1 (5244) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 325. ¦
M-Hall 604. Swarovsky Oliver 1991 Albstadt 4:07.37,9 1:18.53,9 (5194) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 66. ¦
M-Hall 498. Swierczinski Hans-Jürgen 1965 Horb Speed-Dubbaler 3:58.50,6 1:10.06,6 (3203) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 108. ¦
M-Hall 562. Syhr Ralph 1966 Neuffen TB Neuffen 4:04.39,9 1:15.55,9 (6197) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 122. ¦
M-Hall 521. Szameitat Axel 1960 Mengen Regine IQtrim Racing Team 4:01.24,1 1:12.40,1 (3326) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 116. ¦
M-Hall 1233. Szargan Uwe 1961 Oberkirch US Oberkirch 4:48.45,9 2:00.01,9 (6255) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 292. ¦

Total 418

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.