DS live
Please use our new start- & ranking portal


Albstadt Bike Marathon 2017, Albstadt (D) - nach Name "R"

Kategorie Rang Name Jg Land/Ort Team Zeit Rückstand Stnr Kat/Rang ¦ --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- M-Hall 1490. Raach Markus 1986 Filderstadt 5:11.07,9 2:22.23,9 (6206) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 351. ¦
M-Fall DNF Raff Svenja 1991 Albstadt ZaEnRaDi ----- ----- (6115) Foto M-Felite ¦
M-Hall 824. Ragg Helmut 1966 Balingen IDEAL Health 4:21.39,3 1:32.55,3 (4030) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 180. ¦
??? --- Raible Felix 2008 Deutschland Gonso-Rawoflex-Team 10.16,3 ----- (87) Foto C-MU1108 4. ¦
M-Hall 1904. Raic Zoran 1978 Deutschland Team Mayer und Cie 4:47.43,4 Laufen (2296) Foto M-Hmas1 435. ¦
M-Hall 494. Rajda Remigiusz 1980 Schömberg the dudes 3:58.21,8 1:09.37,8 (3166) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 116. ¦
M-Hall 1630. Ralf Götz 1966 Altrip Regine IQ Stingel Racing 5:24.40,7 2:35.56,7 (2371) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 400. ¦
M-Hall 1066. Rall Stefan 1973 Frankfurt Regine IQ Stingel Racing 4:37.01,9 1:48.17,9 (2096) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 343. ¦
M-Hall 100. Ramsperger Bernd 1974 Gosheim Hermle AG Team schneller Span 3:26.32,8 37.48,8 (155) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 15. ¦
M-Hall 165. Ramsperger Jan 1989 Freiburg Maler Lorch 3:34.37,2 45.53,2 (47) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 47. ¦
M-Hall 1707. Randler Martin 1973 Immenstaad Frosch und Bär 5:35.55,3 2:47.11,3 (7100) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 556. ¦
M-Hall 1747. Rapp Patrick 1999 Albstadt viZaar24 Leckortungs GmbH 5:44.48,6 2:56.04,6 (7077) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 27. ¦
M-Hall 1341. Rath Florian 1973 Rutesheim Skiclub Renningen 4:57.49,2 2:09.05,2 (8146) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 438. ¦
M-Hall 1914. Rattinger Stefan 1966 Stuttgart 1:32.52,4 Sprungschan (165) Foto M-Hmas3 493. ¦
M-Hall 642. Rau Eberhard 1964 Sigmaringen SEMARA 4:10.22,2 1:21.38,2 (5031) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 142. ¦
M-Hall 1561. Raugust Carsten 1970 Ditzingen Burghi's MGB-Team 5:17.56,4 2:29.12,4 (5352) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 504. ¦
M-Hall 1554. Rauschelbach Peter 1964 Winterlingen Team Alber 5:17.14,0 2:28.30,0 (2198) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 380. ¦
M-Hall 547. Raymann Guido 1966 CH-Jona Raybike 4:03.10,7 1:14.26,7 (3079) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 119. ¦
M-Hall 1203. Rebbe Reiner 1968 Haigerloch MSC-Stetten 4:46.29,9 1:57.45,9 (5231) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 384. ¦
M-Hall 1366. Reck Christoph 1967 Biberach Team Mr. Speiche 4:59.34,2 2:10.50,2 (54) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 444. ¦
M-Fall 69. Redemann Silke 1966 Albstadt Team ZAK-BIKE-TEAM 4:52.52,3 1:31.59,1 (2359) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas3 12. ¦
M-Hall 424. Reger Dominik 1985 Meßstetten Brauhaus Zollernalb 3:54.04,2 1:05.20,2 (3270) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 98. ¦
M-Hall 153. Reger Tom 1970 Tettnang Freundeskreis Uphill e.V. 3:33.22,9 44.38,9 (246) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 28. ¦
M-Hall 515. Rehfuß Florian 1987 Deutschland Holzbau Rehfuß 4:00.46,5 1:12.02,5 (8205) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 122. ¦
M-Hall 241. Rehfuß Johannes 1990 Deutschland Holzbau Rehfuß 3:42.01,9 53.17,9 (8206) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 31. ¦
M-Hall 1706. Reiber Rainer 1954 Albstadt Team Steinmeyer 5:35.50,3 2:47.06,3 (2335) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 52. ¦
M-Hall 1649. Reich Ulf 1967 Westerburg T 44 Burgfelden 5:26.51,7 2:38.07,7 (8191) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 531. ¦
M-Hall DNF Reichart Matthias 1991 Scheidegg Stevens Schuber Team/RSC Auto ----- ----- (310) Foto M-HLizE ¦
M-Hall 1134. Reichegger Michael 1967 Stetten Team LöfflerBau 4:41.16,6 1:52.32,6 (6145) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 359. ¦
M-Hall 760. Reichelt Daniel 1978 Mössingen Team RWT 4:17.33,4 1:28.49,4 (2320) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 181. ¦
??? --- Reichenberger Ben 2010 Bitz Team Bruddler 5.23,5 ----- (118) Foto C-MU9/10 7. ¦
M-Hall 300. Reichenberger Bernhard 1962 Albstadt Ecurie REBI 3:46.22,5 57.38,5 (282) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 54. ¦
M-Hall 1815. Reichenberger Markus 1962 Bitz Volksbank Albstadt 5:57.31,4 3:08.47,4 (7256) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 464. ¦
??? --- Reichenberger Merle 2012 Bitz Team Fettarm 3.56,5 Runde 2 (430) Foto C-FU09 7. ¦
M-Hall 233. Reichert Eduard 1972 Balingen TEAM NEHER-BAU 3:41.28,3 52.44,3 (3055) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 53. ¦
M-Hall 312. Reichert Thomas 1960 Rohrdorf Vitalis Nagold 3:47.08,3 58.24,3 (3164) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 57. ¦
??? --- Reichert Tobias+Neher Mar 1996 Balingen TEAM NEHER-BAU 4:00.29,5 ----- (3019) Foto M-Tandem 5. ¦
M-Hall 1518. Reif Mario 1980 Albstadt FAIRtreter Weltladen Ebingen 5:13.29,7 2:24.45,7 (7043) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 359. ¦
M-Hall 411. Reif Peter 1969 Renningen BaCo 3:53.09,4 1:04.25,4 (3082) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 114. ¦
M-Hall 228. Reiff Thomas 1969 Schömberg IDEAL Health 3:40.40,7 51.56,7 (3047) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 50. ¦
M-Hall 1470. Reimann Erhard 1959 Winterlingen Team AAT Alber 5:08.51,4 2:20.07,4 (6213) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 357. ¦
M-Hall 261. Reimold Dieter 1960 Balingen Schuler Präzisionstechnik 3:43.40,3 54.56,3 (6323) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 38. ¦
M-Hall 893. Reiner Hansjörg 1979 Deutschland Team Alber 4:26.38,7 1:37.54,7 (2199) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 217. ¦
M-Hall 841. Reiner Roland 1961 Rottweil TG Schömberg 4:22.59,2 1:34.15,2 (4242) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 185. ¦
M-Hall 1182. Reinhardt Grischa 1989 Mössingen U-Haus Racing Team 5.0 4:44.45,6 1:56.01,6 (6203) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 138. ¦
M-Hall 1528. Reinhardt Tim 1981 Friedberg 5:14.27,3 2:25.43,3 (7230) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 361. ¦
M-Hall 1638. Reiser Stephan 1967 Stetten Team LöfflerBau 5:25.22,9 2:36.38,9 (6242) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 526. ¦
M-Hall 1526. Reitter Erwin 1963 Mengen 5:14.18,0 2:25.34,0 (8141) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 367. ¦
M-Hall 1953. Rempfer Michael 1977 Mössingen U-Haus Racing Team 5.0 2:24.13,1 Sprungschan (4276) Foto M-Hmas1 444. ¦
M-Hall 247. Rempp Manuel 1984 Winterlingen BIZERBA-MTB-Pro-Team 3:42.32,2 53.48,2 (2050) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 60. ¦
M-Hall 1062. Renk Manfred 1957 Rottenburg U-Haus Racing Team 5.0 4:36.59,4 1:48.15,4 (5235) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 237. ¦
M-Hall 1427. Rentschler Jörg 1975 Rutesheim Kleintierzüchter Malmsheim 5:04.27,4 2:15.43,4 (5182) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 463. ¦
M-Hall 767. Renz Alexander 1997 Albstadt SCO-Aktiv-Team / SC Onstmettin 4:17.48,8 1:29.04,8 (2122) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 88. ¦
??? --- Renz Leon 2002 Albstadt GONSO-SIMPLON Racing Team 18.16,9 Runde 19 (88) Foto C-MU17 6. ¦
M-Fall 101. Renz Maggie 1964 Rottenburg U-Haus Racing Team 5.0 5:25.52,4 2:04.59,2 (4277) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas3 21. ¦
M-Hall 1326. Rettinger Jürgen 1962 Tübingen IBW 4:56.02,0 2:07.18,0 (5326) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 309. ¦
M-Hall DNF Reuter Herbert 1966 Albstadt GEKO Racing / TV Onstmettingen ----- ----- (8027) Foto M-Hmas3 ¦
M-Hall 990. Richter Arvid 1981 Balingen Steffis Beschder 4:32.43,5 1:43.59,5 (7076) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 235. ¦
M-Hall 897. Richter Jürgen 1965 Sigmaringen toMotion racing by black tusk 4:27.07,2 1:38.23,2 (4250) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 198. ¦
M-Hall 1885. Richter Michael 1969 Albstadt viZaar24 Leckortungs GmbH 3:26.44,8 Laufen (6031) Foto M-Hmas2 605. ¦
M-Hall DNF Richter Richard 1975 Vöhringen Speedy-Mühlbachtal ----- ----- (6055) Foto M-Hmas2 ¦
M-Hall 280. Rickenbach Wisi 1960 CH-Oppikon biketeam regio frauenfeld 3:44.47,8 56.03,8 (3125) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 48. ¦
M-Hall 52. Rieber Frank 1967 Achstetten SC Vöhringen 3:17.28,4 28.44,4 (48) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 27. ¦
M-Hall 1399. Riedlinger Hans-Peter 1960 Balingen Team Alber 5:02.17,2 2:13.33,2 (2200) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 335. ¦
M-Hall 681. Riegel Daniel 1983 Deißlingen 4:13.21,2 1:24.37,2 (5346) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 162. ¦
M-Hall 1884. Rieger Martin 1976 Illmensee SV Illmensee MTB 3:22.51,7 Laufen (4262) Foto M-Hmas2 604. ¦
M-Hall 176. Riepl Bodo 1966 Pfaffenhofen an der Roth TSV 1847 Weissenhorn 3:35.34,6 46.50,6 (3030) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 21. ¦
M-Fall 140. Ries Angela 1976 Rheinstetten Gipfelstürmer 6:11.01,6 2:50.08,4 (8132) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 46. ¦
M-Hall 1579. Riethmüller Tobias 1981 Riederich Schlaitdorfer Jungs 5:19.21,3 2:30.37,3 (6143) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 368. ¦
M-Hall 1721. Ringwald Georg 1963 Fellbach Fleischkäsfreunde Stuttgart 5:38.02,3 2:49.18,3 (7049) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 425. ¦
M-Hall 1480. Ringwald Jochen 1969 Fellbach Team Alber 5:10.08,5 2:21.24,5 (2201) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 481. ¦
M-Hall 615. Ringwald Matthias 1972 Albstadt Team Mayer und Cie 4:08.25,6 1:19.41,6 (2297) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 184. ¦
M-Hall 501. Ringwald Stefan 1974 Meßstetten Schreinerei Blind Team 3:59.23,6 1:10.39,6 (3274) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 138. ¦
M-Hall 1131. Ritter Alexander 1967 Stetten Team Korn Recycling 4:41.16,3 1:52.32,3 (2274) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 358. ¦
M-Hall 554. Ritter Klaus 1968 Bitz Möbel Lebherz Team 4:04.02,6 1:15.18,6 (265) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 161. ¦
M-Hall 1517. Ritter Roland 1970 Meßstetten Team Korn Recycling 5:13.29,1 2:24.45,1 (2275) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 494. ¦
M-Hall 1006. Rittner Jan 1964 Augsburg Team X-Bike 4:33.16,1 1:44.32,1 (4018) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 225. ¦
M-Hall 484. Rizvanovic Damir 1979 Albstadt Ecurie REBI 3:57.57,6 1:09.13,6 (4212) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 113. ¦
??? --- Rizvanovic Lejla 2009 Deutschland 5.25,9 ----- (428) Foto C-FU09 5. ¦
??? --- Rizvanovic Nadina 2011 Deutschland 5.43,1 ----- (429) Foto C-FU09 6. ¦
M-Hall 1401. Robert Christian 1982 Balingen Team AAT Alber 5:02.22,7 2:13.38,7 (4146) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 333. ¦
M-Fall 47. Rodriguez Hanna 1987 Neu-Ulm Maler Lorch 4:33.24,4 1:12.31,2 (7055) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 14. ¦
M-Hall 1014. Rodriguez Sebastian 1980 Neu-Ulm Maler Lorch 4:33.23,2 1:44.39,2 (3058) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 240. ¦
M-Hall 1728. Rohde Toni 1971 Dettingen Team Alber 5:38.55,2 2:50.11,2 (2203) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 560. ¦
M-Hall 1085. Röhm Marvin 1982 Albstadt A Team SMS Maschinenbau 4:38.27,7 1:49.43,7 (5051) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 261. ¦
M-Hall 80. Rohner Andreas 1971 Deutschland Ecurie REBI 3:22.56,5 34.12,5 (135) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 12. ¦
M-Hall 992. Rohner Hans 1955 Stetten Team LöfflerBau 4:32.51,4 1:44.07,4 (6243) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 16. ¦
M-Hall 257. Rohner Urs 1966 Deutschland Ecurie REBI 3:43.08,6 54.24,6 (258) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 36. ¦
M-Hall 549. Rohr Christian 1971 Gottmadingen Bike-Store Gottmadingen 4:03.31,3 1:14.47,3 (5183) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 158. ¦
M-Hall 478. Rohrer Hansi 1968 Gomaringen tsv-2003er.de 3:57.36,1 1:08.52,1 (3229) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 132. ¦
M-Hall 403. Rombach Winfried 1965 Stetten Team Korn Recycling 3:52.23,0 1:03.39,0 (2276) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 80. ¦
M-Hall 1816. Rominger Jörg 1977 Albstadt 5:57.41,8 3:08.57,8 (8098) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 413. ¦
M-Hall 734. Rommel Jürgen 1964 Holzgerlingen Wintersurvival 4:16.21,0 1:27.37,0 (4236) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 161. ¦
M-Hall 901. Rommel Oliver 1968 Remseck Sponsor Myself 4:27.21,1 1:38.37,1 (8245) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 284. ¦
M-Hall 467. Rösch Patrik 1978 Aulendorf Die Marionetten 3:56.51,3 1:08.07,3 (4037) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 107. ¦
M-Hall 1601. Rose Maik 1973 Eppingen GRIMSGRAMS Runners 5:21.14,0 2:32.30,0 (3292) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 516. ¦
M-Hall 1864. Rose Sebastian 1990 Albstadt fitness world albstadt 6:18.43,1 3:29.59,1 (7072) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 205. ¦
M-Hall 1515. Rösler Heinz 1964 Deutschland A Team SMS Maschinenbau 5:13.23,9 2:24.39,9 (7109) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 362. ¦
M-Hall 1807. Rösler Patrick 1994 Deutschland Team SMS Maschinenbau 5:56.00,1 3:07.16,1 (8208) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 204. ¦
M-Hall 382. Rösner Heiko 1969 Gosheim Schuler Präzisionstechnik 3:51.20,4 1:02.36,4 (195) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 106. ¦
M-Hall 1311. Rost Rainer 1967 Balingen Team Rosti 4:55.01,3 2:06.17,3 (5034) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 426. ¦
M-Hall 693. Roth Franz 1976 Appenweier 4:13.58,3 1:25.14,3 (5184) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 214. ¦
M-Hall 464. Roth Manfred 1959 Balingen Huber Masche 3:56.23,7 1:07.39,7 (3276) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 99. ¦
M-Hall 688. Roth Mike 1971 Deißlingen SGD Deisslingen 4:13.42,0 1:24.58,0 (5079) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 211. ¦
M-Hall 431. Roth Norman 1977 Gernsbach RMSV Langenbrand 3:54.31,9 1:05.47,9 (301) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 102. ¦
M-Hall 119. Roth Steffen 1991 Weingarten Team AAT Alber 3:27.53,3 39.09,3 (3111) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 15. ¦
??? --- Roth Tim 2009 Deutschland 4.52,7 ----- (89) Foto C-MU9/09 9. ¦
M-Hall 713. Rother Philipp 1996 Hechingen maro-spinnerbau.de 4:15.11,7 1:26.27,7 (5253) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 81. ¦
M-Hall 222. Röthlisberger Marcel 1964 CH-Frauenfeld Fehr Velos 3:39.59,1 51.15,1 (3209) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 32. ¦
M-Hall 734. Rothmund Thomas 1987 Ostrach Team Alber 4:16.21,0 1:27.37,0 (2204) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 174. ¦
M-Hall 1480. Rott Ronny 1983 Mengen 5:10.08,5 2:21.24,5 (7190) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 349. ¦
M-Hall DNF Röttgers Thorsten 1971 Sigmaringendorf KJC FEO Team Ravensburg ----- ----- (285) Foto M-Hmas2 ¦
M-Hall 202. Ruf Jonas 1985 Burladingen EBE Racing Team 3:38.22,5 49.38,5 (50) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 52. ¦
M-Hall 1385. Ruff Alexander 1977 Deutschland Ecurie REBI 5:00.59,0 2:12.15,0 (2063) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 330. ¦
??? --- Ruge Nick 2006 Bad Urach SV Reudern 13.27,7 ----- (35) Foto C-MU13 5. ¦
??? --- Ruge Tim 2004 Bad Urach SV Reudern 14.34,3 Runde 14 (36) Foto C-MU15 10. ¦
M-Hall 1361. Ruggiero Mario 1984 Frankfurt 4:59.24,0 2:10.40,0 (6020) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 326. ¦
M-Hall 1015. Ruggiero Paolo 1984 Frankfurt 4:33.29,9 1:44.45,9 (6068) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 241. ¦
M-Hall 625. Ruhhammer Sven 1978 Villingen-Schwenningen MTB-Gruppe FC Weilersbach 4:09.26,9 1:20.42,9 (3327) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 148. ¦
M-Hall 1567. Rühle Michael 1969 Tübingen RV Pfeil Tübingen 5:18.26,7 2:29.42,7 (5030) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 507. ¦
M-Hall 1937. Rukwid Norbert 1966 Albstadt Team Korn Recycling 2:14.50,4 Sprungschan (2277) Foto M-Hmas3 501. ¦
M-Hall 779. Rümmele Günther 1963 Reutlingen Team FairEnergie 4:18.46,3 1:30.02,3 (4139) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 171. ¦
M-Hall 728. Rundel Albert 1962 Burladingen Killertal Rider 4:15.58,3 1:27.14,3 (3145) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 157. ¦
M-Hall 81. Rundel Mathias 1990 Ingoldingen MTB-Team Sauter Mietkran 3:22.57,4 34.13,4 (144) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 10. ¦
M-Fall 32. Rundel Sibylle 1964 Burladingen Killertal Rider 4:22.46,1 1:01.52,9 (295) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas3 5. ¦
M-Hall 1635. Ruof Björn 1995 Dautmergen Team Alber 5:24.59,6 2:36.15,6 (2205) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 187. ¦
??? --- Ruoff Leon 2007 Gomaringen Team-Steinlach-Wiesaz/RV Gomar 9.01,6 Runde 7 (6) Foto C-MU1107 12. ¦
M-Hall 853. Ruoff Michael 1959 Dotternhausen FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 4:23.41,4 1:34.57,4 (8211) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 188. ¦
??? --- Ruoff Rico 2003 Gomaringen Team-Steinlach-Wiesaz/RV Gomar 14.53,1 ----- (7) Foto C-MU15 3. ¦
M-Hall 1191. Rupp Franz 1964 Stetten Team LöfflerBau 4:45.47,6 1:57.03,6 (6244) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 277. ¦
M-Hall 103. Rupp Gernot 1963 Dotternhausen Team AAT Alber 3:26.41,9 37.57,9 (154) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 9. ¦

Total 131

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.