DS live
Please use our new start- & ranking portal


Albstadt Bike Marathon 2017, Albstadt (D) - nach Name "P"

Kategorie Rang Name Jg Land/Ort Team Zeit Rückstand Stnr Kat/Rang ¦ --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- M-Hall 433. Pabst Bernd 1965 Albstadt IDEAL Health 3:54.39,5 1:05.55,5 (95) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 87. ¦
M-Hall 1891. Palm Tobias 1983 Meßstetten TSV Hossingen 3:45.31,8 Laufen (4239) Foto M-Hmas1 431. ¦
M-Hall 719. Palubitzki Benjamin 1985 Albstadt 4:15.21,2 1:26.37,2 (4144) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 169. ¦
??? --- Pangerl Carlo 2009 Bissingen SV Reudern 4.49,4 ----- (112) Foto C-MU9/09 8. ¦
??? --- Pangerl Leo 2007 Bissingen SV Reudern 9.49,4 ----- (113) Foto C-MU1107 10. ¦
M-Hall 1969. Panic Davor 1976 Blumberg 2:38.18,0 Sprungschan (6292) Foto M-Hmas2 634. ¦
M-Hall 1456. Pasker Ralf 1970 Reutlingen Bike & Fun 5:07.07,1 2:18.23,1 (6009) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 476. ¦
M-Hall 1910. Patsch Kay 1987 Albstadt Regine IQ Stingel Racing 5:23.50,8 Laufen (2094) Foto M-Hmas1 437. ¦
M-Hall 589. Patzak Jürgen 1966 Deißlingen Die Reisewelle 4:06.28,7 1:17.44,7 (4148) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 129. ¦
M-Hall 249. Paul Stephan 1973 Lenningen MTB Teck 3:42.35,1 53.51,1 (237) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 61. ¦
M-Hall 371. Paula Marcus 1968 Hechingen VfB Stuttgart 3:50.57,1 1:02.13,1 (3234) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 100. ¦
M-Hall 71. Pautsch Alex 1968 Biberach Team-Spirit 3:20.55,1 32.11,1 (215) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 9. ¦
M-Hall 802. Pawtowski Wolfgang 1967 Essen RSC Dinslaken 4:19.56,3 1:31.12,3 (5026) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 255. ¦
M-Fall 115. Pecher Ronja 1990 Leonberg LEWA GmbH 5:41.41,8 2:20.48,6 (7070) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 18. ¦
M-Hall 528. Peghini Frank 1986 Bitz Möbel Lebherz Team 4:01.51,1 1:13.07,1 (3064) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 124. ¦
M-Hall 784. Pepel Waldemar 1968 Ofterdingen RIDI-LIGHT-RIDER 4:18.50,8 1:30.06,8 (4181) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 247. ¦
M-Hall 968. Persch Fabian 1981 Ulm TSV Erbach 4:31.40,8 1:42.56,8 (3291) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 232. ¦
M-Hall 271. Petek Daniel 1964 Radolfzell Zweirad Joos Radolfzell 3:44.26,7 55.42,7 (216) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 45. ¦
M-Hall DNF Petermann Burkhardt 1963 Stetten ----- ----- (5179) Foto M-Hmas3 ¦
M-Hall 1901. Petermann Horst-Rainer 1963 Altenriet Horsti Bär 4:40.48,5 Laufen (8122) Foto M-Hmas3 489. ¦
M-Fall 44. Petersen Nicole 1970 Bad Friedrichshall 4:31.15,4 1:10.22,2 (6146) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 11. ¦
M-Hall 1117. Pfaff Edgar 1966 Deutschland A Team SMS Maschinenbau 4:40.40,0 1:51.56,0 (7225) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 255. ¦
M-Hall 275. Pfäffle Joachim 1996 Neuffen Mtb teck 3:44.37,5 55.53,5 (3224) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 36. ¦
M-Hall 1668. Pfeffer Gerhardt 1954 Haigerloch FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 5:30.19,7 2:41.35,7 (7021) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 50. ¦
M-Hall 904. Pfeffer Michael 1973 Empfingen SSV Dettensee 4:27.31,8 1:38.47,8 (3128) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 286. ¦
M-Hall 91. Pfeffer Simon 1988 Rosenfeld RSG Zollern-Alb `82 Albstadt e 3:24.19,5 35.35,5 (44) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 38. ¦
M-Hall 422. Pfefferle Bernd 1962 Münstertal Münstertal 3:53.51,5 1:05.07,5 (3086) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 85. ¦
M-Hall 1217. Pfeiffer Horst 1957 Inzigkofen Team Toyota Sauter 4:47.20,5 1:58.36,5 (5021) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 285. ¦
M-Hall 1104. Pfeiffer Michael 1967 Albstadt Radhaus Winterlingen 4:39.56,3 1:51.12,3 (3147) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 353. ¦
M-Fall 107. Pfeil Carmen 1977 Binzwangen SV Binzwangen bike&run 5:32.50,9 2:11.57,7 (5180) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 28. ¦
M-Hall 780. Pfender Daniel 1984 Kißlegg Zweirad Wenzler Kisslegg 4:18.46,5 1:30.02,5 (3239) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 185. ¦
M-Hall 1667. Pfenning Wolfgang 1962 Wehingen Rees Zerspanungstechnik 5:30.10,5 2:41.26,5 (8056) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 411. ¦
M-Hall 877. Pfister Andreas 1975 Burladingen Bailer Racing Team 4:25.30,0 1:36.46,0 (5233) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 279. ¦
M-Hall 1214. Pfister Benjamin 1984 Stuttgart Team RWT 4:47.07,8 1:58.23,8 (2319) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 292. ¦
M-Hall 795. Pfister Christian 1978 Burladingen Bailer Racing Team 4:19.24,3 1:30.40,3 (6241) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 188. ¦
M-Hall 483. Pfister Michael 1981 Albstadt GEKO Racing / TV Onstmettingen 3:57.49,1 1:09.05,1 (3217) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 112. ¦
M-Hall 147. Pfister Tobias 1983 Albstadt GEKO Racing / TV Onstmettingen 3:32.46,4 44.02,4 (3035) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 38. ¦
M-Hall 418. Pfistner Timo 1972 Kuppenheim RSV Yburg Steinbach 3:53.38,8 1:04.54,8 (3133) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 116. ¦
??? --- Pflüger Nelly 2008 Weilheim SV Reudern / www.ramlon-bikes. 8.41,6 ----- (411) Foto C-FU11 2. ¦
??? --- Pflüger Pia 2006 Weilheim SV Reudern 13.06,2 Runde 11 (412) Foto C-FU13 2. ¦
M-Hall 46. Pflüger Simon 1982 Langenau Team NauRacer Langenau 3:14.17,4 25.33,4 (130) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 9. ¦
M-Hall 1669. Pflumm Walter 1969 Nehren Nehren 5:30.36,1 2:41.52,1 (6293) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 538. ¦
M-Hall 819. Pfriender Mario 1993 Schörzingen SV Schörzingen 4:21.16,2 1:32.32,2 (3196) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 95. ¦
M-Hall 574. Philippeit Jens 1968 Waldenbuch www.crooz.de 4:05.39,6 1:16.55,6 (4122) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 169. ¦
M-Hall 1082. Philippin Moritz 1998 Leonberg LEWA GmbH 4:38.14,0 1:49.30,0 (7004) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 127. ¦
M-Hall DNF Piel Thomas 1968 Stuttgart Team Alber ----- ----- (2195) Foto M-Hmas2 ¦
M-Hall 1865. Pioch Andreas 1957 Albstadt Wagner Glas- und Metallbau 6:21.33,3 3:32.49,3 (6294) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 480. ¦
M-Hall 729. Planitschka Andreas 1970 Römerstein MTB Team TSV Böhringen 4:16.05,8 1:27.21,8 (4257) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 228. ¦
??? --- Planitschka Jule 2008 Römerstein MTB Team TSV Böhringen 9.19,7 ----- (414) Foto C-FU11 5. ¦
??? --- Planitschka Moritz 2003 Römerstein MTB Team TSV Böhringen 15.44,3 ----- (56) Foto C-MU15 9. ¦
??? --- Planitschka Ronja 2005 Römerstein MTB Team TSV Böhringen 13.35,9 Runde 11 (415) Foto C-FU13 5. ¦
M-Fall 27. Plank-Hummel Jutta 1964 Balingen EBE Racing Team 4:17.24,7 56.31,5 (4232) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas3 3. ¦
M-Hall 1288. Plankenhorn Thorsten 1979 Albstadt Regine IQ Stingel Racing 4:53.11,1 2:04.27,1 (2095) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 307. ¦
M-Hall 3. Platt Karl 1978 Osthofen Team BULLS 2:50.02,1 1.18,1 (3) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 3. ¦
M-Hall 1916. Plattner Manuel 1976 CH-Wenslingen 1:41.19,1 Sprungschan (287) Foto M-Hmas2 616. ¦
??? --- Pleier Ben 2003 Frickenhausen SV Reudern / Seiler' Radsport 14.55,9 ----- (61) Foto C-MU15 5. ¦
??? --- Pleier John 2007 Frickenhausen SV Reudern / Seiler' Radsport 9.26,1 ----- (62) Foto C-MU1107 6. ¦
M-Hall 474. Poganatz Gottfried 1961 Ostelsheim VfL Ostelsheim 3:57.20,1 1:08.36,1 (3158) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 101. ¦
M-Hall 1190. Pohl Uwe 1964 Kusterdingen Stadtwerke Tübingen 4:45.41,4 1:56.57,4 (6007) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 276. ¦
M-Hall DNF Polleit Benjamin 1981 Albstadt Die Gipfelstürmer ----- ----- (8021) Foto M-Hmas1 ¦
M-Hall DNF Polleit Torsten 1966 Hinternah Die Gipfelstürmer ----- ----- (8022) Foto M-Hmas3 ¦
M-Hall 618. Pollok Sascha 1975 Tettnang 4:08.48,3 1:20.04,3 (6295) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 185. ¦
M-Hall 1261. Polzer Mathias 1979 Landau Big Wheel Racing Europe 4:50.37,1 2:01.53,1 (5040) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 301. ¦
M-Hall 1299. Poppel Rolf 1954 Hechingen Radfreunde Hechingen 4:54.03,8 2:05.19,8 (5041) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 27. ¦
M-Hall 777. Porysiak Frank 1973 Engstingen MTB-Club Pfullingen 4:18.37,1 1:29.53,1 (3182) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 245. ¦
M-Fall 128. Prang Angela 1963 Ehingen Uro-Biker 5:55.46,6 2:34.53,4 (8065) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas3 25. ¦
M-Hall 1806. Prang Jürgen 1961 Ehingen Uro-Biker 5:55.45,2 3:07.01,2 (7149) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 462. ¦
M-Hall DNF Pressa Detlev 1961 Burladingen ----- ----- (8131) Foto M-Hmas3 ¦
M-Fall 110. Pries Sibylle 1963 Burladingen Sportfreunde Starzeln 5:36.29,6 2:15.36,4 (7078) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas3 22. ¦
M-Hall 1674. Probst Stefan 1964 Stuttgart Kesselbiker 5:31.04,0 2:42.20,0 (7033) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 414. ¦
M-Hall 918. Probst Tiberius 1978 Stuttgart Team ZAK-BIKE-TEAM 4:28.09,1 1:39.25,1 (2358) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 223. ¦
M-Hall 1351. Prokopovich Yuriy 1977 Albstad Team Alber 4:58.35,6 2:09.51,6 (2196) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 321. ¦
M-Hall 1769. Proksch Gerhard 1969 Albstadt ergoline GmbH 5:47.23,3 2:58.39,3 (6297) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 571. ¦
M-Hall 186. Przodala Janus 1964 Albstadt RSV Geislingen 3:36.19,9 47.35,9 (45) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 50. ¦
M-Hall 928. Ptack Raphael 1989 Bayreuth 4:28.51,7 1:40.07,7 (3169) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 109. ¦
M-Hall 1585. Puder Thomas 1968 Albstadt Schwaben-Express 5:19.34,4 2:30.50,4 (7119) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 513. ¦
M-Hall 22. Puls Arndt 1993 Albstadt EXPOLINE-radhaus winterlingen 3:06.39,3 17.55,3 (46) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 18. ¦
M-Hall 1001. Pürzl Rene 1978 Eningen ElringKlinger 4:33.10,6 1:44.26,6 (5101) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 239. ¦
M-Hall 274. Puschl Christian 1982 Messstetten Team Alber 3:44.37,3 55.53,3 (2197) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 66. ¦
M-Hall 1010. Putze Hendrik 1959 Stuttgart Zahnarztpraxis Putze 4:33.19,9 1:44.35,9 (6174) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 226. ¦
M-Hall 1742. Putze Kersten 1963 Stuttgart Herzzentrum Stuttgart 5:42.15,3 2:53.31,3 (8023) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 431. ¦

Total 81

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.