DS live
Please use our new start- & ranking portal


Albstadt Bike Marathon 2017, Albstadt (D) - nach Name "M"

Kategorie Rang Name Jg Land/Ort Team Zeit Rückstand Stnr Kat/Rang ¦ --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- M-Hall 458. Maag Bernd 1967 Stetten Team Korn Recycling 3:56.00,8 1:07.16,8 (2263) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 127. ¦
M-Hall 317. Maag Stefan 1965 Albstadt RSG Zollern-Alb `82 Albstadt e 3:47.34,4 58.50,4 (3122) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 58. ¦
M-Hall 364. Maas Dieter 1959 Ostfildern SG Stern Stuttgart 3:50.40,3 1:01.56,3 (3046) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 72. ¦
M-Hall 149. Macht Ulrich 1971 Offenburg Team Boss Lubricants 3:33.03,1 44.19,1 (183) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 26. ¦
M-Fall 56. Mack Anja 1978 Albstadt Weisshaupt Logistic 4:42.32,1 1:21.38,9 (8199) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 18. ¦
M-Hall 1697. Mack Klaus 1970 Michelfeld TTC Gnadental 5:34.34,6 2:45.50,6 (7245) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 549. ¦
??? --- Mader Matteo 2009 Geislingen 4.45,5 ----- (128) Foto C-MU9/09 7. ¦
M-Hall 1350. Maier Dietmar 1966 Horb BB-King 4:58.33,0 2:09.49,0 (6025) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 317. ¦
??? --- Maier Janne 2006 Römerstein MTB Team TSV Böhringen 13.51,8 ----- (53) Foto C-MU13 10. ¦
M-Hall 969. Maier Jürgen 1974 Deutschland Wintersportverein Tailfingen e 4:31.42,9 1:42.58,9 (4005) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 311. ¦
M-Hall 1704. Maier Markus 1971 Albstadt Team Steinmeyer 5:35.49,0 2:47.05,0 (2332) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 554. ¦
M-Hall 1688. Maier Michael 1964 Renningen BACO 5:33.16,9 2:44.32,9 (6287) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 417. ¦
M-Hall 703. Maier Reiner 1968 Burladingen Sportfreunde Starzeln 4:14.51,1 1:26.07,1 (4186) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 218. ¦
M-Hall 1828. Maier Rolf-Dieter 1966 Albstadt Wagner Glas- und Metallbau 6:01.37,1 3:12.53,1 (8125) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 468. ¦
M-Hall 1640. Maier Thomas 1970 Rottweil bien maschinen & systeme 5:25.29,9 2:36.45,9 (6198) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 527. ¦
M-Hall 1838. Maier Thomas 1983 Balingen Bike-Team Baumeister 6:05.02,8 3:16.18,8 (5176) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 422. ¦
M-Hall 1384. Maigler Siegfried 1961 Neu-Ulm Regine IQ Stingel Racing 5:00.54,1 2:12.10,1 (2091) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 329. ¦
M-Hall 446. Maihöfer Bernd 1969 Magdeburg 3:55.09,7 1:06.25,7 (3167) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 123. ¦
M-Hall 759. Majer Dominic 1987 Balingen TEAM mabitz 4:17.32,8 1:28.48,8 (3258) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 180. ¦
M-Hall DNF Majer Oliver 1969 Vöhringen Speedy Mühlbachtal ----- ----- (3194) Foto M-Hmas2 ¦
M-Hall 979. Majer Thomas 1963 Balingen FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 4:32.07,1 1:43.23,1 (4058) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 215. ¦
M-Hall 325. Malchow Moritz 1966 Obersulm 3:48.10,6 59.26,6 (262) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 62. ¦
M-Hall 423. Maljanowski Roman 1965 Bitz Möbel Lebherz Team 3:53.58,4 1:05.14,4 (3172) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 86. ¦
M-Fall 14. Mallmann Judith 1971 Boppard toMotion racing by black tusk 4:01.12,3 40.19,1 (3250) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 4. ¦
M-Hall 1617. Mania Dirk 1964 Hechingen RIDI-LIGHT-RIDER 5:23.24,3 2:34.40,3 (6102) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 394. ¦
M-Hall 932. Maniscalco Epifanio 1965 Albstadt ASSA ABLOY Sicherheitstechnik 4:29.07,6 1:40.23,6 (2034) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 208. ¦
M-Hall 1588. Mann Jürgen 1966 Balingen Team Steinmeyer 5:20.09,2 2:31.25,2 (2333) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 389. ¦
M-Hall 1092. Mannes Fabian 1979 Hermaringen Bergzicklein 4:38.59,9 1:50.15,9 (4188) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 265. ¦
M-Hall 1629. Mannhardt Jürgen 1952 Albstadt Team Bikezone Albstadt 5:24.20,4 2:35.36,4 (2365) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 46. ¦
M-Hall 1321. Marggraf Sören 1988 Stuttgart TB-Untertürkheim 4:55.36,6 2:06.52,6 (5224) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 151. ¦
M-Hall 1900. Marinoff Yves Nicolas 1970 Leonberg LEWA GmbH 4:39.13,5 Laufen (7226) Foto M-Hmas2 612. ¦
M-Hall 1634. Märtens Uwe 1958 Albstadt Team Korn Recycling 5:24.58,7 2:36.14,7 (2264) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 402. ¦
M-Hall 378. Marti Georges 1958 Othmarsingen Uli Rottlers Pedal 3:51.17,5 1:02.33,5 (3148) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 76. ¦
M-Hall 362. Marti Urs 1969 CH-Altendorf Interbancario Europeo 3:50.26,0 1:01.42,0 (4019) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 97. ¦
M-Hall 920. Martin Hans-Peter 1982 Konstanz PM Sports 4:28.22,0 1:39.38,0 (4226) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 224. ¦
??? --- Marullo Samuel 2006 Sigmaringendorf SC Sigmaringendorf 12.50,1 Runde 9 (50) Foto C-MU13 26. ¦
M-Hall 1487. Marx Andreas 1989 Mössingen Team here for Beer 5:10.56,5 2:22.12,5 (7217) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 169. ¦
M-Hall 7. Marx Torsten 1976 Oldenburg SC Truchtelofringen 2:55.58,6 7.14,6 (332) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 7. ¦
M-Hall 843. Maser John 1978 Oberndorf U-Haus Racing Team 5.0 4:23.06,8 1:34.22,8 (5118) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 201. ¦
M-Hall 1903. Maske Michal 1983 Aichtal Team Alber 4:44.42,2 Laufen (2191) Foto M-Hmas1 434. ¦
M-Hall 457. Mast-Sindlinger Bernhard 1966 Albstadt GONSO-Rawoflex-Team/RSG Zoller 3:56.00,0 1:07.16,0 (3110) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 96. ¦
M-Hall 507. Mathauer Siegfried 1970 Winterlingen Team Korn Recycling 4:00.16,7 1:11.32,7 (2265) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 139. ¦
M-Hall 1315. Matle Alexander 1976 Stuttgart wadenbeisser 4:55.13,6 2:06.29,6 (7116) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 428. ¦
M-Hall 563. Mattes Fritz 1966 Wehr Wolfristbiker Wehr 4:04.48,4 1:16.04,4 (4155) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 123. ¦
M-Hall 1648. Mattes Gerd 1962 Frankfurt FC Brücken 5:26.49,5 2:38.05,5 (7045) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 407. ¦
M-Hall 1608. Matthes Emanuel 1996 Bitz 5:22.13,5 2:33.29,5 (5323) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 182. ¦
M-Hall 137. Matthes Jochen 1964 Albstadt Schwörer Haus Bike-Team 3:31.53,3 43.09,3 (315) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 16. ¦
M-Hall 29. Matthes Robin 1987 Ulm r2-bike.com MTB Racing 3:09.51,8 21.07,8 (76) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 4. ¦
M-Hall 1091. Matyas Rudolf 1970 Hausen Schäferei Matyas 4:38.58,5 1:50.14,5 (5127) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 349. ¦
M-Hall 1338. Mauderer Oliver 1967 Ettlingen MTB - Team Daltons 4:57.43,8 2:08.59,8 (6119) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 437. ¦
M-Hall 1867. Maurer Andreas 1968 Holzgerlingen Drebbla Muasch! 6:31.10,7 3:42.26,7 (4113) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 596. ¦
M-Fall 144. Maute Anja 1965 Albstadt Team Willi-Mayer Häuser fürs L 2:13.20,3 Sprungschan (2345) Foto M-Fmas3 28. ¦
M-Hall 1448. Maute Jochen 1977 Albstadt Team Bikezone Albstadt 5:06.47,9 2:18.03,9 (2240) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 343. ¦
M-Hall 1468. Maute Karl-Eugen 1968 Albstadt Regine IQ Stingel Racing 5:08.38,1 2:19.54,1 (2092) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 478. ¦
M-Hall 1641. Maute Marc 1974 Albstadt Team Schwaben Express 5:25.49,0 2:37.05,0 (7026) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 528. ¦
M-Hall 292. Maute Marc 1986 Albstadt Sparkasse Zollernalb 3:45.59,0 57.15,0 (2149) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 68. ¦
M-Hall DNF Mauthe Elmar 1969 Albstadt Schwabenpfeile ----- ----- (6049) Foto M-Hmas2 ¦
M-Hall DNF Mauthe Gabriel 1974 Balingen ----- ----- (6066) Foto M-Hmas2 ¦
M-Hall 1804. Mauthe Werner 1955 Albstadt TEAM mabitz 5:55.01,5 3:06.17,5 (8005) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 58. ¦
M-Hall 1208. Mauz Ehrenfried 1956 Deutschland Ecurie REBI 4:46.37,3 1:57.53,3 (2058) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 22. ¦
M-Hall 1775. Mauz Jürgen 1974 Albstadt EBE Racing Team 5:50.35,2 3:01.51,2 (5291) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 574. ¦
M-Hall 799. May Ulrich 1970 Rutesheim Bals&Vogel Patentanwälte 4:19.51,1 1:31.07,1 (3226) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 253. ¦
M-Hall 1734. Mayenberger Achim 1965 Empfingen SACS Boysen Aerospace Group 5:40.35,1 2:51.51,1 (8044) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 427. ¦
M-Hall 1032. Mayer Alexander 1975 Bisingen Team Willi-Mayer Häuser fürs L 4:34.33,5 1:45.49,5 (2346) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 331. ¦
M-Hall 892. Mayer Benjamin 1982 Deutschland Team Mayer und Cie 4:26.33,8 1:37.49,8 (2293) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 216. ¦
M-Hall 1726. Mayer Holger 1964 Albstadt Sparkasse Zollernalb 5:38.27,7 2:49.43,7 (2150) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 426. ¦
M-Hall 540. Mayer Walter 1959 Albstadt fitness world albstadt 4:02.43,1 1:13.59,1 (4229) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 118. ¦
M-Hall 9. Mayer Wolfgang 1983 Murg Team Texpa Simplon 2:55.59,7 7.15,7 (308) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 9. ¦
M-Hall 1899. Medici Marco 1985 CH-Schaffhausen 4:29.55,0 Laufen (8249) Foto M-Hmas1 433. ¦
M-Hall 1445. Mehl Alexander 1971 Vöhringen Bike Team Vöhringen 5:06.37,9 2:17.53,9 (7069) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 474. ¦
M-Hall DNF Mehnert Joachim 1957 Albstadt Freestyleclub Zollernalb ----- ----- (6089) Foto M-Hmas3 ¦
M-Hall 838. Meier Jörg 1963 Meßstetten Bergstation 2 4:22.46,3 1:34.02,3 (6120) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 184. ¦
M-Hall 1827. Meier Pascal 1986 Stuttgart AlbTraumStadt 6:01.35,0 3:12.51,0 (8094) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 417. ¦
M-Hall 1459. Meinarzt Charly 1957 Balingen Schäferei Matyas 5:07.19,5 2:18.35,5 (6186) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 353. ¦
M-Fall 60. Meindl Anne 1968 Hilzingen 4:45.22,6 1:24.29,4 (158) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 14. ¦
M-Hall 962. Meindl Rene 1973 Gottmadingen Dicksein is Fat 4:31.10,0 1:42.26,0 (6288) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 309. ¦
M-Hall 1045. Meissner Marcel 1978 Albstadt Team ZAK-BIKE-TEAM 4:35.34,0 1:46.50,0 (2357) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 252. ¦
M-Hall 163. Mendel Thorsten 1981 Bellheim Rc Silberpils Bellheim 3:34.30,0 45.46,0 (267) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 41. ¦
M-Hall 1845. Mendler Mathias 1957 Albstadt Team Mayer und Cie 6:10.32,8 3:21.48,8 (2294) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 472. ¦
M-Hall 238. Menne Werner 1965 Dotternhausen Wagner Glas- und Metallbau 3:41.48,0 53.04,0 (6172) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 34. ¦
M-Hall 35. Menzel Gregor 1983 Überlingen FKU Racing Team 3:11.40,4 22.56,4 (3332) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 25. ¦
M-Hall 387. Merz Axel 1977 Albstadt Wintersportverein Tailfingen e 3:51.44,1 1:03.00,1 (3022) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 85. ¦
??? --- Merz Elisa 2007 Albstadt Wintersportverein Tailfingen e 8.59,0 Runde 7 (422) Foto C-FU11 8. ¦
M-Hall 1444. Merz Joachim 1968 Straßberg Team Korn Recycling 5:06.37,5 2:17.53,5 (2266) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 473. ¦
M-Hall 1153. Merz Thomas 1972 Deutschland Wintersportverein Tailfingen e 4:42.37,8 1:53.53,8 (6163) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 366. ¦
M-Hall 1047. Messmer Johannes 1987 Leonberg LEWA GmbH 4:35.35,9 1:46.51,9 (6180) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 253. ¦
M-Hall 513. Messner Hans-Christian 1972 Reutlingen Post SV Tübingen 4:00.41,0 1:11.57,0 (3119) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 143. ¦
M-Hall 864. Metz Thomas 1984 Stuttgart Team RWT 4:24.46,4 1:36.02,4 (2316) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 211. ¦
M-Hall 1875. Metzger Axel 1973 Albstadt SCO-Aktiv-Team / SC Onstmettin 2:52.30,0 Laufen (2118) Foto M-Hmas2 600. ¦
M-Fall DNF Metzger Helga Biselli 1967 Deutschland Team Bikezone Albstadt ----- ----- (2241) Foto M-Fmas2 ¦
M-Hall 1850. Metzger Jürgen 1969 Albstadt SCO-Aktiv-Team / SC Onstmettin 6:11.31,0 3:22.47,0 (2119) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 593. ¦
M-Hall 1166. Metzger Lars 1999 Albstadt SCO-Aktiv-Team / SC Onstmettin 4:43.36,6 1:54.52,6 (2120) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 21. ¦
??? --- Metzger Ralf+Lena Metzger 1968 Bisingen Team Bikezone Albstadt 4:14.45,3 ----- (2242) Foto M-Tandem 7. ¦
M-Hall 1823. Meusel Stefan 1968 Stuttgart UFO / Club-of-Heroes.de 5:59.48,3 3:11.04,3 (8045) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 587. ¦
M-Hall 1925. Mevissen Peter 1965 Renningen 1:58.48,1 Sprungschan (8075) Foto M-Hmas3 497. ¦
M-Hall 1652. Meyer Alexander 1965 Holzgerlingen Drebbla Muasch! 5:27.31,2 2:38.47,2 (8010) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 409. ¦
M-Hall 1921. Meyer Gerd 1965 Lichtenwald SG Stern Stuttgart 1:47.35,7 Sprungschan (3275) Foto M-Hmas3 496. ¦
M-Hall 561. Meyer Helmut 1960 Neuffen TB Neuffen 4:04.32,5 1:15.48,5 (3191) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 121. ¦
M-Hall 128. Meyer Stefan 1978 Uhldingen-Mühlhofen 3:28.58,6 40.14,6 (97) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 33. ¦
M-Fall 109. Mezger Gabriele 1971 Mössingen 5:35.36,8 2:14.43,6 (6133) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 34. ¦
M-Hall 497. Mezger Gernot 1968 Mössingen 3:58.50,2 1:10.06,2 (4275) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 137. ¦
M-Fall 89. Michel Ingeborg 1969 Meßstetten BP Bike Projekt Gabi Stanger 5:13.30,4 1:52.37,2 (8006) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 25. ¦
M-Hall 706. Milich Ralf 1967 Herrenberg TSK-radhof schill 4:15.01,5 1:26.17,5 (3221) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 219. ¦
M-Hall 82. Miller Sebastian 1992 Weilheim TSV Weilheim Teck - Radsport 3:23.08,4 34.24,4 (40) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 34. ¦
M-Hall 489. Milutinovic Özer 1976 Balingen Schäferei Matyas 3:58.04,1 1:09.20,1 (3025) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 135. ¦
M-Hall 197. Minge Dirk 1968 Engen Chip Team 3:37.20,5 48.36,5 (3175) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 39. ¦
M-Hall 1511. Mintrone Francesco 1969 Albstadt Ecurie Rebi 5:13.09,6 2:24.25,6 (2362) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 492. ¦
M-Hall 762. Mittelbach Tom 1974 Schemnerhofen Team-Spirit 4:17.40,0 1:28.56,0 (5177) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 238. ¦
M-Hall 282. Möck Eberhard 1966 Sonnenbühl Killertal Rider 3:44.59,6 56.15,6 (3016) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 49. ¦
M-Hall 871. Möck Volker 1971 Sonnenbühl Skiclub Willmandingen 4:25.16,2 1:36.32,2 (4177) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 275. ¦
M-Hall 686. Mogg Jörg 1970 Stetten SV-Storzingen 4:13.33,0 1:24.49,0 (5067) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 209. ¦
M-Hall 1024. Möhrle Jörg 1970 Baiersbronn #girlsbikeaction guys 4:34.12,8 1:45.28,8 (178) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 328. ¦
M-Hall 945. Mombarg Dennis 1973 NL-Bemmel MEY MTB racingteam 4:30.05,2 1:41.21,2 (3318) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 300. ¦
M-Hall 1115. Monaco Giuseppe 1974 Albstadt Team Korn Recycling 4:40.24,3 1:51.40,3 (2267) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 356. ¦
M-Hall 1228. Mönch Wolfgang 1958 Neuffen TB Neuffen 4:48.27,2 1:59.43,2 (7092) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 291. ¦
M-Hall 1940. Morgenroth Marco 1992 Bitz 2:17.36,4 Sprungschan (4031) Foto M-Helite 212. ¦
M-Hall 1204. Mors Matthias 1970 Stetten Team Korn Recycling 4:46.32,3 1:57.48,3 (2268) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 385. ¦
M-Hall 742. Moser Christian 1970 Bubsheim SV BUBSHEIM 4:16.35,4 1:27.51,4 (8200) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 230. ¦
M-Hall 745. Moser Harald 1972 Albstadt Team Korn Recycling 4:16.44,1 1:28.00,1 (2269) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 231. ¦
M-Hall 1739. Moser Richard 1966 Wiedenzhausen RCV Odelzhausen 5:41.40,3 2:52.56,3 (5296) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 429. ¦
M-Fall 133. Mövius Regine 1961 Stuttgart RSV Stuttgart-Vaihingen e.V. 6:02.56,3 2:42.03,1 (7259) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas3 26. ¦
M-Hall 1025. Mozer Markus 1973 Bodelshausen RV Bodelshausen 4:34.14,1 1:45.30,1 (5351) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 329. ¦
M-Hall 644. Mozer Patrick 1981 Hechingen RV Bodelshausen 4:10.33,9 1:21.49,9 (3201) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 150. ¦
M-Hall DNF Mujkanovic Elvir 1980 Albstadt ----- ----- (7132) Foto M-Hmas1 ¦
M-Hall 957. Müller Amadeus 1989 Pfalzgrafenweiler Otto Bitzer GmbH 4:30.51,0 1:42.07,0 (5295) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 116. ¦
M-Hall 1538. Müller Andreas 1964 Albstadt Team Korn Recycling 5:16.00,7 2:27.16,7 (2270) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 371. ¦
M-Fall 74. Müller Beate 1966 Rietheim-Weilheim Team Alber 4:55.38,5 1:34.45,3 (2192) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas3 15. ¦
M-Hall 1221. Müller Bernd 1965 Albstadt Restaurant Stucki -Tanja Grand 4:48.18,1 1:59.34,1 (4168) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 286. ¦
??? --- Müller Cheome 2011 Albstadt Team Korn Recycling 3.28,3 Runde 2 (38) Foto C-MU9/10 15. ¦
M-Hall 108. Müller David 1986 Sinzheim RSV Kartung / Kellys XC Race T 3:27.17,8 38.33,8 (41) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 41. ¦
M-Hall 64. Müller Eric 1989 Haßloch Craft-Rocky Mountain TEAM 3:19.58,7 31.14,7 (309) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 29. ¦
M-Hall 1142. Müller Erik 1969 Reutlingen 4:41.38,0 1:52.54,0 (6067) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 362. ¦
??? --- Müller Jason 2008 Albstadt Gonso-Rawoflex-Team 2.43,0 Runde 2 (84) Foto C-MU1108 8. ¦
M-Hall 473. Müller Jochen 1969 Leinfelden-Echterdingen TSV Musberg 3:57.19,6 1:08.35,6 (4022) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 130. ¦
M-Hall 1404. Müller Johannes 1966 Schopfloch Ü50 Biker 5:02.34,7 2:13.50,7 (7046) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 336. ¦
M-Fall 80. Müller Lisa 1993 Horb Häsler Vital Center 5:02.10,5 1:41.17,3 (6290) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 11. ¦
M-Hall 1390. Müller Manfred 1963 Rietheim-Weilheim Team Alber 5:01.47,3 2:13.03,3 (2193) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 331. ¦
M-Hall 1609. Müller Markus 1971 Donaueschingen MTB Hochrhein 5:22.14,6 2:33.30,6 (6194) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 519. ¦
M-Hall 1950. Müller Marvin 1991 Straßberg ABI-Sicherheitssysteme 2:23.07,1 Sprungschan (2009) Foto M-Helite 214. ¦
M-Hall 595. Müller Matthias 1991 Pfalzgrafenweiler Otto Bitzer GmbH 4:06.59,9 1:18.15,9 (4131) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 64. ¦
M-Hall 1396. Müller Olaf 1965 Pfullingen Next Generation 5:02.11,5 2:13.27,5 (8201) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 334. ¦
M-Hall 1712. Müller Patrick 1969 Wutöschingen MTB Team Hochrhein 5:36.51,5 2:48.07,5 (6254) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 557. ¦
M-Hall 1464. Müller-Richter Klaus 1965 Tübingen Team Willi-Mayer Häuser fürs L 5:07.37,3 2:18.53,3 (2347) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 355. ¦
M-Hall 881. Müller Robert 1955 Weissach Mountainbiker Flacht 4:25.38,4 1:36.54,4 (5059) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 10. ¦
M-Hall 1541. Müller Robert 1969 Sachsenheim SV Diefenbach 5:16.26,3 2:27.42,3 (6240) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 498. ¦
M-Hall 1457. Müller Sebastian 1987 Meßstetten Velo Racing Team Albstadt 5:07.11,5 2:18.27,5 (7129) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 346. ¦
M-Hall 524. Müller Uwe 1969 Geislingen FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 4:01.32,1 1:12.48,1 (4063) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 145. ¦
M-Hall DNF Müller Volker 1971 Albstadt SCO-Aktiv-Team / SC Onstmettin ----- ----- (2121) Foto M-Hmas2 ¦
M-Hall 1286. Müller Wolfgang 1968 Dautmergen Team Mayer und Cie 4:53.07,3 2:04.23,3 (2295) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 415. ¦
M-Hall 1093. Mulzer Mathias 1977 Weinstadt WBC Biketeam 4:39.00,3 1:50.16,3 (5303) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 266. ¦
M-Hall 1336. Münch Lothar 1973 Dettingen 4:57.23,9 2:08.39,9 (6116) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 435. ¦
M-Hall 743. Münch Manfred 1961 Achern Team Steinmeyer 4:16.39,9 1:27.55,9 (2334) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 162. ¦
M-Fall 62. Münch Maria 1968 Mehrstetten WSV Mehrstetten Bike Team 4:48.57,1 1:28.03,9 (5205) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 15. ¦
M-Hall 829. Münch Reinhold 1964 Oberriexingen ErlingKlinger 4:22.03,2 1:33.19,2 (8202) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 182. ¦
M-Hall 1716. Münch Ronald 1977 Pfullingen 5:37.16,2 2:48.32,2 (8095) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 395. ¦
M-Hall 701. Münchenbach Ricci 1965 Filderstadt 4:14.38,7 1:25.54,7 (3142) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 153. ¦
M-Hall 1476. Munderich Günter 1950 Hechingen Gymnasaium Ebingen , bitte Sta 5:09.15,8 2:20.31,8 (6129) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 38. ¦
M-Hall 1037. Münster Norbert 1948 Albstadt Ecurie REBI 4:34.54,3 1:46.10,3 (2059) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 18. ¦
M-Hall 1078. Munz Axel 1961 Biberach Deutsche Initiative Mountainbi 4:37.57,8 1:49.13,8 (5107) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 243. ¦
M-Hall 1955. Munzert Lukas 1997 Albstadt Schwabenpfeile 2:28.52,0 Sprungschan (7089) Foto M-Helite 215. ¦
M-Hall 560. Murphy Michael 1969 Albstadt Albstadtwerke 4:04.31,1 1:15.47,1 (3153) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 162. ¦
M-Hall 820. Mutter Christian 1973 Wutöschingen MTB Team Hochrhein 4:21.25,4 1:32.41,4 (5324) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 258. ¦
M-Hall 1485. Mutter Marc 1991 Albstadt Wagner Glas- und Metallbau 5:10.34,0 2:21.50,0 (7189) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 167. ¦

Total 163

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.