DS live
Please use our new start- & ranking portal


Albstadt Bike Marathon 2017, Albstadt (D) - nach Name "G"

Kategorie Rang Name Jg Land/Ort Team Zeit Rückstand Stnr Kat/Rang ¦ --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- M-Hall 1312. Gabler Mathias 1987 Stetten Team LöfflerBau 4:55.05,8 2:06.21,8 (7243) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 313. ¦
M-Hall 1542. Gahm Jürgen 1966 Heilbronn 5:16.35,2 2:27.51,2 (8239) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 373. ¦
M-Hall 612. Gaiser Armin 1970 Winterlingen BIZERBA-MTB-Pro-Team 4:08.16,2 1:19.32,2 (2043) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 183. ¦
M-Hall 1207. Gaiser Bernd 1966 Winterlingen SPEDITION WEISSHAUPT 4:46.36,8 1:57.52,8 (2127) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 282. ¦
M-Hall 308. Gaiser Jörg 1962 Baiersbronn TV Baiersbronn 3:46.52,7 58.08,7 (5315) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 56. ¦
M-Hall 1945. Gaiser Jürgen 1967 Sigmaringen PLANQUADRAT 2:20.35,4 Sprungschan (7041) Foto M-Hmas2 625. ¦
M-Hall 1040. Gaiser Rainer 1962 Bitz Möbel Lebherz Team 4:35.13,4 1:46.29,4 (4174) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 232. ¦
M-Hall 131. Gaiser Robert 1964 Nesselwang Team Steinmeyer 3:29.54,0 41.10,0 (225) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 13. ¦
M-Hall 1894. Galvez Pablo 1978 Freiburg im Breisgau 4:00.35,2 Laufen (8035) Foto M-Hmas1 432. ¦
M-Hall 1197. Gampe Klaus 1966 Leonberg RV Schwalbe Leonberg-Eltingen 4:46.09,5 1:57.25,5 (5241) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 279. ¦
M-Hall 1225. Gangkofner Andreas 1964 Albstadt Albstadtwerke 4:48.24,7 1:59.40,7 (5251) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 288. ¦
M-Hall 922. Gänsdorfer Werner 1956 Albstadt Maler Lorch 4:28.26,4 1:39.42,4 (4061) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 11. ¦
M-Hall 875. Gänsslen Steffen 1978 Albstadt Albstadtwerke 4:25.19,9 1:36.35,9 (5337) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 213. ¦
M-Hall 1165. Gässler Klaus 1959 Bitz SPEDITION WEISSHAUPT 4:43.30,1 1:54.46,1 (2128) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 269. ¦
M-Hall 1522. Gässler Michael 1990 Winterlingen Team Korn Recycling 5:13.45,3 2:25.01,3 (2258) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 173. ¦
M-Hall 866. Gastel Ralf 1963 Leverkusen SKYDER / MAZDA 4:24.56,7 1:36.12,7 (2126) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 190. ¦
M-Hall 215. Gattiker Urs 1984 CH-Frauenfeld 3:39.29,3 50.45,3 (3033) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 54. ¦
M-Hall 916. Gauger Frank 1982 Markgröningen ElringKlinger 4:28.05,6 1:39.21,6 (5106) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 222. ¦
M-Hall 490. Gauss Joachim 1966 Burladingen Albrad Killertal Rider 3:58.04,9 1:09.20,9 (3237) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 106. ¦
M-Hall 402. Gehrig Karl 1954 CH-Frasnacht Krapf Bike Wave 3:52.20,6 1:03.36,6 (288) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 4. ¦
M-Hall 98. Gehring Christian 1966 Wertach Team Steinmeyer 3:25.57,0 37.13,0 (257) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 8. ¦
M-Hall 1229. Gehring Sebastian 1975 Mössingen DAV Sektion Reutlingen 4:48.30,8 1:59.46,8 (6086) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 394. ¦
M-Hall 430. Gehrling Timm 1980 Fellbach Team PHILIPS 24H 3:54.29,4 1:05.45,4 (3131) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 101. ¦
M-Hall 83. Geiger Benedikt 1984 Balingen BIZERBA-MTB-Pro-Team 3:23.15,9 34.31,9 (2044) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 21. ¦
M-Hall 865. Geiger Christoph 1964 Eningen MTB-Club Pfullingen 4:24.56,1 1:36.12,1 (3247) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 189. ¦
M-Hall 685. Geiger Ralf 1975 Rottenburg #girlsbikeaction guys 4:13.32,5 1:24.48,5 (5003) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 208. ¦
??? --- Geigle Paul 2003 Altenriet Young Neckar Biker TSV Neckart 14.32,3 ----- (40) Foto C-MU15 1. ¦
M-Hall 330. Genz Wolfgang 1962 Albstadt Team Bruddler SCO 3:48.31,1 59.47,1 (159) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 65. ¦
M-Hall 213. Gerard Rolf 1967 Lahr team-speedzone.de 3:39.11,5 50.27,5 (239) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 45. ¦
M-Hall 1426. Gerdt Wilhelm 1962 Zimmern 5:04.23,9 2:15.39,9 (8248) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 343. ¦
M-Hall 1719. Gerhardt Alexander 1973 Empfingen Team Alber 5:37.43,8 2:48.59,8 (2178) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 558. ¦
M-Hall 1957. Gerling Volker 1972 Gammertingen James & Nicholson Racing Team 2:29.40,4 Sprungschan (2071) Foto M-Hmas2 629. ¦
M-Hall 273. Gern Jochen 1961 Pfullingen 3:44.30,2 55.46,2 (3156) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 47. ¦
M-Hall 1689. Gerstenecker Gunter 1972 Albstadt Team Mayer und Cie 5:33.38,7 2:44.54,7 (2291) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 547. ¦
M-Hall 1304. Gerstenecker Karl-Otto 1954 Meßstetten Team Bikezone Albstadt 4:54.39,2 2:05.55,2 (2234) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 29. ¦
M-Hall 121. Gesell Markus 1971 Tettnang Skiclub Tettnang 3:28.20,4 39.36,4 (166) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 23. ¦
M-Hall 196. Gihr Steffen 1975 Balingen Malerbetrieb Norbert Klein 3:37.11,2 48.27,2 (230) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 38. ¦
M-Hall 1909. Ginstolisi Filippo 1982 Albstadt 5:21.20,1 Laufen (8174) Foto M-Hmas1 436. ¦
M-Hall 947. Gisbers Roger 1969 NL-Gennep MEY MTB racingteam 4:30.05,6 1:41.21,6 (4289) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 302. ¦
M-Hall 886. Gisch Ralf 1966 Grafenau Hui Wäller 4:26.16,9 1:37.32,9 (4158) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 193. ¦
M-Hall DNF Gittel Andreas 1986 Albstadt Otto Bitzer GmbH ----- ----- (7173) Foto M-Hmas1 ¦
M-Hall 101. Glanzer André 1976 Schemmerhofen Team-Spirit 3:26.33,4 37.49,4 (146) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 16. ¦
M-Hall 1717. Glasmeyer Stefan 1964 Leonberg LEWA GmbH 5:37.33,3 2:48.49,3 (8055) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 424. ¦
M-Hall 1352. Gleich Daniel 1979 Ostfildern StuggiBikers 4:58.44,3 2:10.00,3 (6082) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 322. ¦
M-Hall 1773. Glocker Jörg 1968 Stuttgart TV Oppenweiler Handball 5:50.04,8 3:01.20,8 (6132) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 573. ¦
M-Hall 1690. Glöckler Christoph 1992 Albstadt SCO Team Feuerwehr 5:33.38,9 2:44.54,9 (2105) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 193. ¦
M-Hall 752. Glöckler Peter 1964 Albstadt SCO Team Feuerwehr 4:17.09,7 1:28.25,7 (2106) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 165. ¦
M-Hall 1342. Glora Martin 1972 Kusterdingen Stadtwerke Tübingen 4:57.50,6 2:09.06,6 (6077) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 439. ¦
M-Hall 1516. Glück Martin 1968 Trochtelfingen V-Group Tommi's Sportshop 5:13.27,0 2:24.43,0 (5157) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 493. ¦
M-Hall 1280. Glück Rolf 1965 Kirchheim Ski & Fun Notzingen 4:52.55,8 2:04.11,8 (6228) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 303. ¦
M-Hall 522. Gnädig Dennis 1990 Konstanz 4:01.24,6 1:12.40,6 (3281) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 60. ¦
M-Hall 915. Göbel Helmut 1966 Reutlingen Team-Steinlach-Wiesaz/RV Gomar 4:27.54,7 1:39.10,7 (5081) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 203. ¦
M-Hall 140. Göbel Nico 2000 Reutlingen Team-Steinlach-Wiesaz/RV Gomar 3:32.13,2 43.29,2 (189) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 4. ¦
M-Hall 980. Göbel Rene 1977 Korntal-Münchingen ElringKlinger 4:32.07,3 1:43.23,3 (4060) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 234. ¦
M-Hall 284. Göggel Julian 1992 Veringenstadt JG Prokon Racing Team 3:45.19,3 56.35,3 (3043) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 38. ¦
M-Hall 1849. Goll Stephan 1979 Böblingen Sportfreunde Bergmufflon 6:11.24,0 3:22.40,0 (5112) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 426. ¦
M-Hall 1705. Golluschinski Peter 1967 Albstadt Team Steinmeyer 5:35.49,4 2:47.05,4 (2326) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 555. ¦
M-Hall 1441. Goltermann Ralf 1977 Balingen Aachener Kreisel 5:05.58,4 2:17.14,4 (6207) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 340. ¦
M-Hall 1156. Gonzalez Pablo 1970 Balingen dreher+stetter 4:43.01,9 1:54.17,9 (5219) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 367. ¦
M-Hall 95. Goering Christoph 1991 Jettenhausen IDEAL Health 3:24.33,2 35.49,2 (3181) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 12. ¦
M-Hall 1202. Gottwald Michael 1967 Gärtringen SG Stern Sindelfingen 4:46.27,1 1:57.43,1 (8130) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 383. ¦
M-Hall 1550. Grabendörfer Holger 1970 Leinfelden-Echterdingen rad-kraftwerk.de 5:17.05,8 2:28.21,8 (5316) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 501. ¦
M-Hall 660. Grabowski Patrick 1992 Albstadt ABI-Sicherheitssysteme 4:12.04,1 1:23.20,1 (317) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 65. ¦
M-Hall 419. Grabowski Uwe 1964 Albstadt ABI-Sicherheitssysteme 3:53.39,0 1:04.55,0 (2004) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 60. ¦
M-Hall 1171. Graf Thomas 1974 Bisingen IBC DIMB Racing Team 4:44.06,0 1:55.22,0 (4015) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 371. ¦
M-Hall 1252. Gramlich Ingo 1983 Osterburken ElringKlinger 4:49.51,8 2:01.07,8 (5209) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 297. ¦
M-Hall 575. Gräser Thilo 1967 Schönaich www.crooz.de 4:05.40,1 1:16.56,1 (3249) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 170. ¦
M-Hall 600. Graesser Herbert 1969 Ehningen Team Wildsau 4:07.29,4 1:18.45,4 (5089) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 180. ¦
M-Hall 47. Grau Lukas 1997 Gammertingen Team Bruddler SCO 3:15.22,5 26.38,5 (120) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 6. ¦
M-Hall 1544. Grauer Frank 1982 Mössingen U-Haus Racing Team 5.0 5:16.49,5 2:28.05,5 (4269) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 364. ¦
M-Hall 276. Grecu Christian 1983 Albstadt Wagner Glas- und Metallbau 3:44.38,1 55.54,1 (3199) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 67. ¦
??? --- Grecu Tom 2010 Albstadt 5.21,1 ----- (16) Foto C-MU9/10 6. ¦
M-Hall 1948. Greiner Johannes 1983 CH-Zürich Team Alber 2:21.17,7 Sprungschan (2181) Foto M-Hmas1 443. ¦
M-Hall 650. Greveler Patrick 1982 Stetten Team LöfflerBau 4:11.09,2 1:22.25,2 (6229) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 154. ¦
M-Fall 30. Gries Birgit 1965 Dettingen TSV Dettingen 4:21.26,9 1:00.33,7 (3207) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas3 4. ¦
M-Hall 59. Grieser Alexander 1981 Böhmenkirch Team2Race.de 3:19.07,5 30.23,5 (299) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 15. ¦
M-Hall 72. Griesinger Boris 1983 Wernau MTB-Teck 3:20.58,5 32.14,5 (27) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 32. ¦
M-Fall 66. Grodnick Diana 1982 Stuttgart GIRLSRIDETOO.DE 4:51.46,8 1:30.53,6 (5158) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 20. ¦
??? --- Groh Levi 2010 Sigmaringendorf SC Sigmaringendorf 4.53,1 ----- (42) Foto C-MU9/10 3. ¦
M-Hall 443. Grom Gerhard 1966 Mengen Regine IQ Stingel Racing 3:55.08,5 1:06.24,5 (2082) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 93. ¦
M-Hall 1346. Grömminger Hardy 1959 Waldburg hardolino 4:57.59,7 2:09.15,7 (7010) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 315. ¦
M-Hall 441. Gronegger Helmut 1959 Odelzhausen Odelzhausen grüßt Albstadt 3:55.03,2 1:06.19,2 (3174) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 91. ¦
M-Hall 944. Grosch Patrick 1988 Stetten 4:30.02,7 1:41.18,7 (3136) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 112. ¦
M-Hall 1612. Gross Ralph 1970 Bisingen SF Dußlingen 5:22.33,1 2:33.49,1 (6027) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 521. ¦
M-Hall 231. Grossmann Stefan 1985 Offenburg Kellys XC Racing Team Germany 3:41.06,0 52.22,0 (221) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 57. ¦
M-Hall 1437. Grotzke Jürgen 1959 Reutlingen Team FairEnergie 5:05.34,1 2:16.50,1 (5097) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 346. ¦
M-Hall 1684. Gruber Matthias 1973 Weinheim Exilschwaben 5:33.02,4 2:44.18,4 (5317) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 544. ¦
M-Hall 750. Gruber Tobias 1989 Spaichingen TEAM mabitz 4:16.56,2 1:28.12,2 (8176) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 86. ¦
M-Hall 601. Gruler Oliver 1981 Balingen Hermle AG Team schneller Span 4:07.31,8 1:18.47,8 (6196) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 141. ¦
M-Hall 537. Gruler Stefan 1978 Rottweil Hermle AG Team schneller Span 4:02.34,6 1:13.50,6 (4190) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 127. ¦
M-Hall 120. Grünenwald Gabriel 1986 CH-Oey 3:28.04,6 39.20,6 (3137) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 28. ¦
M-Hall 805. Grüner Markus 1980 Albstadt Team Mayer und Cie 4:20.04,1 1:31.20,1 (2292) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 193. ¦
??? --- Grupp Ben 2001 Unterensingen SV Reudern 18.10,0 ----- (63) Foto C-MU17 1. ¦
M-Hall 1074. Grupp Markus 1964 Unterensingen ElringKlinger 4:37.40,9 1:48.56,9 (3087) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 241. ¦
M-Hall 1380. Grzywna Uwe 1959 Bitz James & Nicholson Racing Team 5:00.35,4 2:11.51,4 (2072) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 326. ¦
M-Hall 888. Gubler Reiner 1963 Rottweil BIZERBA-MTB-Pro-Team 4:26.24,0 1:37.40,0 (2045) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 195. ¦
M-Hall 1703. Gühring Jens-Uwe 1966 Albstadt Team Steinmeyer 5:35.48,6 2:47.04,6 (2327) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 419. ¦
M-Fall 127. Gühring Susanne 1967 Albstadt Team Steinmeyer 5:55.23,7 2:34.30,5 (7148) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 40. ¦
M-Hall 633. Gühring Tilman 1965 Sigmaringen Team X-Bike 4:09.59,5 1:21.15,5 (3091) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 139. ¦
M-Hall 256. Guist Hartmut 1971 Benningen Team RWT 3:43.03,9 54.19,9 (2310) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 63. ¦
M-Hall 597. Gulde Ekkehard 1961 Geislingen Geno Bike Team Raiffeisenbank 4:07.15,2 1:18.31,2 (4055) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 131. ¦
??? --- Günther Alex Noah 2006 Weilheim RAMLON-BIKE.DE AB Reudern 13.27,2 ----- (60) Foto C-MU13 4. ¦
M-Hall 905. Günther Christoph 1988 Konstanz Biker Dudes 4:27.39,2 1:38.55,2 (4224) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 108. ¦
M-Hall 771. Günther Stefan 1984 Balingen BIZERBA-MTB-Pro-Team 4:18.06,9 1:29.22,9 (2046) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 184. ¦
M-Hall 1934. Güntner Tobias 1980 Straßberg BIZERBA-MTB-Pro-Team 2:11.39,6 Sprungschan (2047) Foto M-Hmas1 442. ¦
M-Hall 301. Guethe Cedric 1965 Balingen Physiotherapie Eyach Zentrum 3:46.22,8 57.38,8 (109) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 55. ¦

Total 106

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.